A3B - FGP studio I.B třída "B" - muži
1. kolo 10.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0101 | Jesenec | Nové Sady "B" | 09.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0102 | Protivanov | Hvozd | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0103 | Velký Týnec | Babice | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0104 | Haňovice | Zvole | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0105 | Doloplazy | Velká Bystřice | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0106 | Slavonín | Lutín | 09.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0107 | Paseka | Šumvald | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
2. kolo 17.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0201 | Nové Sady "B" | Šumvald | 17.08. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B0202 | Lutín | Paseka | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0203 | Velká Bystřice | Slavonín | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0204 | Zvole | Doloplazy | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0205 | Babice | Haňovice | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0206 | Hvozd | Velký Týnec | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0207 | Jesenec | Protivanov | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
3. kolo 24.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0301 | Protivanov | Nové Sady "B" | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0302 | Velký Týnec | Jesenec | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0303 | Haňovice | Hvozd | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0304 | Doloplazy | Babice | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0305 | Slavonín | Zvole | 23.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0306 | Paseka | Velká Bystřice | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0307 | Šumvald | Lutín | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
4. kolo 31.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0401 | Nové Sady "B" | Lutín | 31.08. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B0402 | Velká Bystřice | Šumvald | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0403 | Zvole | Paseka | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0404 | Babice | Slavonín | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0405 | Hvozd | Doloplazy | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0406 | Jesenec | Haňovice | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0407 | Protivanov | Velký Týnec | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
5. kolo 07.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0501 | Velký Týnec | Nové Sady "B" | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0502 | Haňovice | Protivanov | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0503 | Doloplazy | Jesenec | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0504 | Slavonín | Hvozd | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0505 | Paseka | Babice | 06.09. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0506 | Šumvald | Zvole | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0507 | Lutín | Velká Bystřice | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
6. kolo 14.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0601 | Nové Sady "B" | Velká Bystřice | 14.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B0602 | Zvole | Lutín | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0603 | Babice | Šumvald | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0604 | Hvozd | Paseka | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0605 | Jesenec | Slavonín | 14.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0606 | Protivanov | Doloplazy | 14.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0607 | Velký Týnec | Haňovice | 14.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
7. kolo 21.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0701 | Haňovice | Nové Sady "B" | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0702 | Doloplazy | Velký Týnec | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0703 | Slavonín | Protivanov | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0704 | Paseka | Jesenec | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0705 | Šumvald | Hvozd | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0706 | Lutín | Babice | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0707 | Velká Bystřice | Zvole | 20.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
8. kolo 28.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0801 | Nové Sady "B" | Zvole | 28.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B0802 | Babice | Velká Bystřice | 27.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0803 | Hvozd | Lutín | 27.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0804 | Jesenec | Šumvald | 27.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0805 | Protivanov | Paseka | 28.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0806 | Velký Týnec | Slavonín | 28.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0807 | Haňovice | Doloplazy | 28.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
9. kolo 05.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0901 | Doloplazy | Nové Sady "B" | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0902 | Slavonín | Haňovice | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0903 | Paseka | Velký Týnec | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0904 | Šumvald | Protivanov | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0905 | Lutín | Jesenec | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0906 | Velká Bystřice | Hvozd | 04.10. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0907 | Zvole | Babice | 04.10. 15:30 | SO | |
|
10. kolo 12.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1001 | Nové Sady "B" | Babice | 12.10. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B1002 | Hvozd | Zvole | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1003 | Jesenec | Velká Bystřice | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1004 | Protivanov | Lutín | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1005 | Velký Týnec | Šumvald | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1006 | Haňovice | Paseka | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1007 | Doloplazy | Slavonín | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
11. kolo 19.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1101 | Slavonín | Nové Sady "B" | 19.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1102 | Paseka | Doloplazy | 19.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1103 | Šumvald | Haňovice | 19.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1104 | Lutín | Velký Týnec | 19.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1105 | Velká Bystřice | Protivanov | 19.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1106 | Zvole | Jesenec | 18.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1107 | Babice | Hvozd | 18.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
12. kolo 26.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1201 | Nové Sady "B" | Hvozd | 26.10. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B1202 | Jesenec | Babice | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1203 | Protivanov | Zvole | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1204 | Velký Týnec | Velká Bystřice | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1205 | Haňovice | Lutín | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1206 | Doloplazy | Šumvald | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1207 | Slavonín | Paseka | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
13. kolo 02.11.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1301 | Paseka | Nové Sady "B" | 02.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1302 | Šumvald | Slavonín | 02.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1303 | Lutín | Doloplazy | 02.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1304 | Velká Bystřice | Haňovice | 01.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1305 | Zvole | Velký Týnec | 01.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1306 | Babice | Protivanov | 01.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1307 | Hvozd | Jesenec | 02.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
14. kolo 09.11.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1401 | Nové Sady "B" | Jesenec | 09.11. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B1402 | Hvozd | Protivanov | 09.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1403 | Babice | Velký Týnec | 08.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1404 | Zvole | Haňovice | 08.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1405 | Velká Bystřice | Doloplazy | 09.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1406 | Lutín | Slavonín | 09.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1407 | Šumvald | Paseka | 09.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
15. kolo 16.11.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1501 | Šumvald | Nové Sady "B" | 16.11. 13:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1502 | Paseka | Lutín | 16.11. 13:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1503 | Slavonín | Velká Bystřice | 15.11. 13:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1504 | Doloplazy | Zvole | 16.11. 13:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1505 | Haňovice | Babice | 16.11. 13:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1506 | Velký Týnec | Hvozd | 16.11. 13:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1507 | Protivanov | Jesenec | 16.11. 13:00 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 05.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1601 | Nové Sady "B" | Protivanov | 17.04. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
A3B1602 | Jesenec | Velký Týnec | 08.05. 15:00 | PÁ | |
|
A3B1603 | Hvozd | Haňovice | 08.05. 16:30 | PÁ | |
|
A3B1604 | Babice | Doloplazy | 08.05. 16:30 | PÁ | |
|
A3B1605 | Zvole | Slavonín | 04.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1606 | Velká Bystřice | Paseka | 08.05. 15:00 | PÁ | |
|
A3B1607 | Lutín | Šumvald | 04.04. 14:00 | SO | |
|
17. kolo 12.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1701 | Lutín | Nové Sady "B" | 11.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1702 | Šumvald | Velká Bystřice | 12.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1703 | Paseka | Zvole | 12.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1704 | Slavonín | Babice | 12.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1705 | Doloplazy | Hvozd | 12.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1706 | Haňovice | Jesenec | 12.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1707 | Velký Týnec | Protivanov | 12.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
18. kolo 19.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1801 | Nové Sady "B" | Velký Týnec | 19.04. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B1802 | Protivanov | Haňovice | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1803 | Jesenec | Doloplazy | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1804 | Hvozd | Slavonín | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1805 | Babice | Paseka | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1806 | Zvole | Šumvald | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1807 | Velká Bystřice | Lutín | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
19. kolo 26.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1901 | Velká Bystřice | Nové Sady "B" | 25.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1902 | Lutín | Zvole | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1903 | Šumvald | Babice | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1904 | Paseka | Hvozd | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1905 | Slavonín | Jesenec | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1906 | Doloplazy | Protivanov | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1907 | Haňovice | Velký Týnec | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
20. kolo 03.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2001 | Nové Sady "B" | Haňovice | 03.05. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B2002 | Velký Týnec | Doloplazy | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2003 | Protivanov | Slavonín | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2004 | Jesenec | Paseka | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2005 | Hvozd | Šumvald | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2006 | Babice | Lutín | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2007 | Zvole | Velká Bystřice | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
21. kolo 10.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2101 | Zvole | Nové Sady "B" | 09.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2102 | Velká Bystřice | Babice | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2103 | Lutín | Hvozd | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2104 | Šumvald | Jesenec | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2105 | Paseka | Protivanov | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2106 | Slavonín | Velký Týnec | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2107 | Doloplazy | Haňovice | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
22. kolo 17.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2201 | Nové Sady "B" | Doloplazy | 17.05. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B2202 | Haňovice | Slavonín | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2203 | Velký Týnec | Paseka | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2204 | Protivanov | Šumvald | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2205 | Jesenec | Lutín | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2206 | Hvozd | Velká Bystřice | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2207 | Babice | Zvole | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
23. kolo 24.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2301 | Babice | Nové Sady "B" | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2302 | Zvole | Hvozd | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2303 | Velká Bystřice | Jesenec | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2304 | Lutín | Protivanov | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2305 | Šumvald | Velký Týnec | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2306 | Paseka | Haňovice | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2307 | Slavonín | Doloplazy | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
24. kolo 31.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2401 | Nové Sady "B" | Slavonín | 31.05. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A3B2402 | Doloplazy | Paseka | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2403 | Haňovice | Šumvald | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2404 | Velký Týnec | Lutín | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2405 | Protivanov | Velká Bystřice | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2406 | Jesenec | Zvole | 30.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
A3B2407 | Hvozd | Babice | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
25. kolo 07.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2501 | Hvozd | Nové Sady "B" | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2502 | Babice | Jesenec | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2503 | Zvole | Protivanov | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2504 | Velká Bystřice | Velký Týnec | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2505 | Lutín | Haňovice | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2506 | Šumvald | Doloplazy | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2507 | Paseka | Slavonín | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
26. kolo 14.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2601 | Nové Sady "B" | Paseka | 12.06. 17:30 | PÁ | |
|
A3B2602 | Slavonín | Šumvald | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2603 | Doloplazy | Lutín | 13.06. 14:00 | SO | |
|
A3B2604 | Haňovice | Velká Bystřice | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2605 | Velký Týnec | Zvole | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2606 | Protivanov | Babice | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2607 | Jesenec | Hvozd | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
|
|
|
Olomoucký KFS |
Na Střelnici 39, 779 11 Olomouc
Tel: 585 220 241
Fax: 585 220 239 |
|
|