A1A - OP mužů
TABULKA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
PK
(Prav)
1.
Černíč
26
19
3
4
78: 24
60
( 21)
2.
Puklice
26
17
4
5
75: 41
55
( 16)
3.
Velký Beranov
26
17
2
7
86: 48
53
( 14)
4.
Cejle
26
13
6
7
67: 52
45
( 6)
5.
Brtnice
26
13
5
8
57: 52
44
( 5)
6.
Jamné
26
11
5
10
49: 42
38
( -1)
7.
Rantířov B
26
12
0
14
56: 71
36
( -3)
8.
Stará Říše B
26
10
2
14
51: 60
32
( -7)
9.
Bítovčice
26
8
7
11
46: 47
31
( -8)
10.
Ant. Důl
26
9
4
13
61: 76
31
( -8)
11.
Nadějov
26
9
3
14
58: 73
30
( -9)
12.
Batelov
26
7
8
11
53: 63
29
(-10)
13.
Ždírec
26
6
4
16
49: 74
22
(-17)
14.
Dobronín B
26
3
3
20
48:111
12
(-27)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
1.
Velký Beranov
13
11
1
1
54: 19
34
2.
Černíč
13
9
2
2
42: 10
29
3.
Puklice
13
9
2
2
42: 17
29
4.
Cejle
13
9
2
2
48: 25
29
5.
Ant. Důl
13
7
3
3
34: 20
24
6.
Rantířov B
13
8
0
5
36: 25
24
7.
Stará Říše B
13
7
1
5
38: 23
22
8.
Jamné
13
6
1
6
25: 19
19
9.
Brtnice
13
5
4
4
32: 24
19
10.
Batelov
13
5
3
5
30: 30
18
11.
Bítovčice
13
5
2
6
25: 21
17
12.
Nadějov
13
5
2
6
35: 31
17
13.
Dobronín B
13
2
2
9
26: 40
8
14.
Ždírec
13
1
3
9
22: 41
6
TABULKA VENKU
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
1.
Černíč
13
10
1
2
36: 14
31
2.
Puklice
13
8
2
3
33: 24
26
3.
Brtnice
13
8
1
4
25: 28
25
4.
Velký Beranov
13
6
1
6
32: 29
19
5.
Jamné
13
5
4
4
24: 23
19
6.
Cejle
13
4
4
5
19: 27
16
7.
Ždírec
13
5
1
7
27: 33
16
8.
Bítovčice
13
3
5
5
21: 26
14
9.
Nadějov
13
4
1
8
23: 42
13
10.
Rantířov B
13
4
0
9
20: 46
12
11.
Batelov
13
2
5
6
23: 33
11
12.
Stará Říše B
13
3
1
9
13: 37
10
13.
Ant. Důl
13
2
1
10
27: 56
7
14.
Dobronín B
13
1
1
11
22: 71
4
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1.
Velký Beranov
---
5:1
4:0
3:2
5:1
3:2
3:0
1:3
4:2
7:1
7:4
6:1
5:1
1:1
2.
Stará Říše B
3:0
---
2:0
3:1
3:1
2:0
3:1
2:2
3:4
1:2
2:4
9:0
2:4
3:4
3.
Bítovčice
2:2
0:2
---
0:0
1:0
2:3
1:2
0:3
3:1
1:3
4:1
6:1
4:1
1:2
4.
Batelov
0:3
5:0
1:1
---
6:0
2:5
2:1
0:5
1:1
0:4
5:1
3:3
5:3
0:3
5.
Cejle
5:1
5:0
3:3
1:0
---
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:4
6:2
6:6
5:3
4:1
2:1
6.
Ždírec
0:5
1:3
2:3
4:4
4:4
---
4:2
2:7
0:1
0:1
0:3
1:3
3:4
1:1
7.
Rantířov B
1:4
5:1
2:4
2:4
2:1
6:2
---
1:2
1:3
3:1
3:1
5:2
4:0
1:0
8.
Černíč
1:2
3:0
5:2
0:0
1:1
2:1
9:1
---
3:1
0:1
5:1
6:0
4:0
3:0
9.
Puklice
2:1
4:0
0:0
6:2
0:1
2:1
5:1
1:5
---
5:0
5:2
7:3
4:0
1:1
10.
Brtnice
2:1
2:0
1:1
4:1
2:4
4:4
2:4
0:2
1:1
---
3:1
8:0
1:3
2:2
11.
Ant. Důl
4:2
2:1
3:1
1:1
1:1
2:3
5:0
0:1
1:3
2:2
---
4:2
3:2
6:1
12.
Dobronín B
3:5
0:0
0:4
5:2
0:2
1:2
3:4
2:3
1:4
1:3
6:3
---
3:3
1:5
13.
Nadějov
3:4
2:3
2:2
3:3
1:2
3:1
5:1
1:0
2:6
2:4
2:0
8:2
---
1:3
14.
Jamné
3:2
3:2
1:0
1:3
1:1
2:0
1:3
1:2
1:2
0:1
8:0
3:2
0:1
---
TISK TABULEK
Další informace
»
Aktuální výsledky
»
Termíny soutěže
»
Los soutěže
»
Obsazení rozhodčími a delegáty
»
Oddíly soutěže
»
Střelci
»
Statistiky
»
Obdržené karty
»
Tabulky celkem, ...
»
Všechny výsledky
© ČMFS ... www.fotbal.cz ... e-mail:
... tel: +420 2 330 29 111 ... fax: +420 2 33 35 31 07 ... ISSN 1214-7400