A2A - I.A třída dospělých - skupina A
TABULKA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
PK
(Prav)
1.
Boskovice
26
16
7
3
74: 38
55
( 16)
2.
Líšeň B
26
13
10
3
58: 26
49
( 10)
3.
Sn Brno
26
14
5
7
52: 34
47
( 8)
4.
Kunštát
26
14
4
8
69: 43
46
( 7)
5.
Dobšice
26
13
3
10
56: 54
42
( 3)
6.
Slatina
26
13
3
10
54: 44
42
( 3)
7.
Hrušovany n. Jev.
26
9
4
13
47: 62
31
( -8)
8.
Žebětín
26
8
7
11
42: 58
31
( -8)
9.
Miroslav
26
7
9
10
35: 44
30
( -9)
10.
Šlapanice
26
6
11
9
43: 42
29
(-10)
11.
Tasovice B
26
8
4
14
30: 58
28
(-11)
12.
Bořitov
26
7
6
13
34: 63
27
(-12)
13.
RAFK
26
7
3
16
53: 70
24
(-15)
14.
Lipovec
26
5
8
13
46: 57
23
(-16)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
1.
Boskovice
13
9
3
1
37: 18
30
2.
Sn Brno
13
9
1
3
32: 18
28
3.
Dobšice
13
9
1
3
38: 21
28
4.
Žebětín
13
8
3
2
27: 22
27
5.
Líšeň B
13
7
5
1
31: 7
26
6.
Kunštát
13
8
2
3
42: 17
26
7.
Slatina
13
7
1
5
26: 23
22
8.
Miroslav
13
5
6
2
21: 17
21
9.
Bořitov
13
6
3
4
24: 27
21
10.
Tasovice B
13
6
2
5
20: 21
20
11.
Šlapanice
13
4
6
3
27: 18
18
12.
Lipovec
13
3
6
4
22: 22
15
13.
Hrušovany n. Jev.
13
4
2
7
24: 35
14
14.
RAFK
13
4
1
8
24: 32
13
TABULKA VENKU
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
1.
Boskovice
13
7
4
2
37: 20
25
2.
Líšeň B
13
6
5
2
27: 19
23
3.
Kunštát
13
6
2
5
27: 26
20
4.
Slatina
13
6
2
5
28: 21
20
5.
Sn Brno
13
5
4
4
20: 16
19
6.
Hrušovany n. Jev.
13
5
2
6
23: 27
17
7.
Dobšice
13
4
2
7
18: 33
14
8.
Šlapanice
13
2
5
6
16: 24
11
9.
RAFK
13
3
2
8
29: 38
11
10.
Miroslav
13
2
3
8
14: 27
9
11.
Lipovec
13
2
2
9
24: 35
8
12.
Tasovice B
13
2
2
9
10: 37
8
13.
Bořitov
13
1
3
9
10: 36
6
14.
Žebětín
13
0
4
9
15: 36
4
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1.
Kunštát
---
2:0
1:1
0:4
2:3
2:2
5:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
8:2
6:0
7:0
0:1
2.
Lipovec
0:1
---
2:2
1:3
3:1
0:0
3:3
5:3
1:1
1:3
0:0
2:3
1:1
3:1
3.
Líšeň B
6:2
5:0
---
0:0
1:0
3:0
1:2
1:1
3:0
1:1
4:0
0:0
1:1
5:0
4.
Boskovice
2:1
2:0
4:2
---
1:3
4:3
6:3
4:1
2:2
1:1
1:0
3:0
5:0
2:2
5.
Slatina
1:3
3:1
1:2
2:3
---
0:4
2:1
2:0
4:2
1:3
4:1
3:3
1:0
2:0
6.
Šlapanice
0:2
2:2
2:2
2:2
0:4
---
8:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:2
2:0
3:0
4:0
7.
RAFK
1:2
1:5
0:2
3:2
0:4
4:0
---
3:3
4:1
1:2
4:1
0:2
2:4
1:4
8.
Žebětín
3:2
3:2
1:2
2:2
2:2
0:0
2:9
---
1:0
2:1
3:0
4:1
2:1
2:0
9.
Miroslav
2:1
4:2
1:3
1:1
2:2
2:0
1:1
2:2
---
1:0
0:0
1:3
3:1
1:1
10.
Sn Brno
1:1
3:2
1:0
3:2
4:0
3:1
2:1
4:1
0:4
---
6:1
4:1
0:1
1:3
11.
Bořitov
0:3
4:3
1:1
2:7
1:2
0:0
2:1
1:0
3:2
1:1
---
4:1
4:1
1:5
12.
Dobšice
5:3
2:0
2:4
1:2
2:1
4:4
2:1
5:0
3:0
3:1
1:0
---
6:0
2:5
13.
Tasovice B
1:1
2:5
0:3
2:3
2:0
2:0
1:0
2:1
2:0
0:3
1:1
2:3
---
3:1
14.
Hrušovany n. Jev.
4:5
2:2
3:3
1:6
1:6
0:2
3:5
3:0
0:1
0:2
3:2
2:1
2:0
---
TISK TABULEK
Další informace
»
Aktuální výsledky
»
Termíny soutěže
»
Los soutěže
»
Obsazení rozhodčími a delegáty
»
Oddíly soutěže
»
Střelci
»
Statistiky
»
Obdržené karty
»
Tabulky celkem, ...
»
Všechny výsledky
© ČMFS ... www.fotbal.cz ... e-mail:
... tel: +420 2 330 29 111 ... fax: +420 2 33 35 31 07 ... ISSN 1214-7400