A3B - I.B třída dospělých - skupina B
1. kolo 10.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0101 | Pohořelice | Zastávka | 09.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0102 | Blížkovice | Horní Kounice | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0103 | Tuřany | Újezd | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0104 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Mikulov | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0105 | Zbýšov | Šatov | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0106 | Chvalovice | Rajhradice | 09.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0107 | Kohoutovice | Cvrčovice | 09.08. 10:30 | SO | |
|
2. kolo 17.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0201 | Zastávka | Cvrčovice | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0202 | Rajhradice | Kohoutovice | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0203 | Šatov | Chvalovice | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0204 | Mikulov | Zbýšov | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | Sedlec |
|
A3B0205 | Újezd | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0206 | Horní Kounice | Tuřany | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0207 | Pohořelice | Blížkovice | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
3. kolo 24.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0301 | Blížkovice | Zastávka | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0302 | Tuřany | Pohořelice | 23.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0303 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Horní Kounice | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0304 | Zbýšov | Újezd | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0305 | Chvalovice | Mikulov | 23.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0306 | Kohoutovice | Šatov | 23.08. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0307 | Cvrčovice | Rajhradice | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
4. kolo 31.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0401 | Zastávka | Rajhradice | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0402 | Šatov | Cvrčovice | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0403 | Mikulov | Kohoutovice | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0404 | Újezd | Chvalovice | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0405 | Horní Kounice | Zbýšov | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0406 | Pohořelice | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 30.08. 14:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0407 | Blížkovice | Tuřany | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
5. kolo 07.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0501 | Tuřany | Zastávka | 06.09. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0502 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Blížkovice | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0503 | Zbýšov | Pohořelice | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0504 | Chvalovice | Horní Kounice | 06.09. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0505 | Kohoutovice | Újezd | 06.09. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0506 | Cvrčovice | Mikulov | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0507 | Rajhradice | Šatov | 07.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
6. kolo 14.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0601 | Zastávka | Šatov | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0602 | Mikulov | Rajhradice | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0603 | Újezd | Cvrčovice | 14.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0604 | Horní Kounice | Kohoutovice | 28.10. 11:00 | ÚT | |
|
A3B0605 | Pohořelice | Chvalovice | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0606 | Blížkovice | Zbýšov | 02.10. 16:30 | ČT | |
|
A3B0607 | Tuřany | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
7. kolo 21.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0701 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Zastávka | 20.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0702 | Zbýšov | Tuřany | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0703 | Chvalovice | Blížkovice | 20.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0704 | Kohoutovice | Pohořelice | 20.09. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0705 | Cvrčovice | Horní Kounice | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0706 | Rajhradice | Újezd | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0707 | Šatov | Mikulov | 21.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
8. kolo 28.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0801 | Zastávka | Mikulov | 27.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0802 | Újezd | Šatov | 28.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0803 | Horní Kounice | Rajhradice | 27.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0804 | Pohořelice | Cvrčovice | 27.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0805 | Blížkovice | Kohoutovice | 28.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B0806 | Tuřany | Chvalovice | 27.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B0807 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Zbýšov | 28.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
9. kolo 05.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B0901 | Zbýšov | Zastávka | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0902 | Chvalovice | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 04.10. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0903 | Kohoutovice | Tuřany | 04.10. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B0904 | Cvrčovice | Blížkovice | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0905 | Rajhradice | Pohořelice | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0906 | Šatov | Horní Kounice | 05.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B0907 | Mikulov | Újezd | 04.10. 15:30 | SO | |
|
10. kolo 12.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1001 | Zastávka | Újezd | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1002 | Horní Kounice | Mikulov | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1003 | Pohořelice | Šatov | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1004 | Blížkovice | Rajhradice | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1005 | Tuřany | Cvrčovice | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1006 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Kohoutovice | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1007 | Zbýšov | Chvalovice | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
11. kolo 19.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1101 | Chvalovice | Zastávka | 18.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1102 | Kohoutovice | Zbýšov | 18.10. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1103 | Cvrčovice | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 18.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1104 | Rajhradice | Tuřany | 19.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1105 | Šatov | Blížkovice | 19.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1106 | Mikulov | Pohořelice | 18.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1107 | Újezd | Horní Kounice | 19.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
12. kolo 26.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1201 | Zastávka | Horní Kounice | 25.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1202 | Pohořelice | Újezd | 25.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1203 | Blížkovice | Mikulov | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1204 | Tuřany | Šatov | 25.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1205 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Rajhradice | 25.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1206 | Zbýšov | Cvrčovice | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1207 | Chvalovice | Kohoutovice | 25.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
13. kolo 02.11.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1301 | Kohoutovice | Zastávka | 01.11. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1302 | Cvrčovice | Chvalovice | 01.11. 14:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1303 | Rajhradice | Zbýšov | 02.11. 14:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1304 | Šatov | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 02.11. 14:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1305 | Mikulov | Tuřany | 01.11. 14:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1306 | Újezd | Blížkovice | 02.11. 14:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1307 | Horní Kounice | Pohořelice | 01.11. 14:00 | SO | |
|
15. kolo 29.03.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1501 | Cvrčovice | Zastávka | 28.03. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1502 | Kohoutovice | Rajhradice | 28.03. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1503 | Chvalovice | Šatov | 28.03. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1504 | Zbýšov | Mikulov | 28.03. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1505 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Újezd | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1506 | Tuřany | Horní Kounice | 28.03. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1507 | Blížkovice | Pohořelice | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 05.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1601 | Zastávka | Blížkovice | 15.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A3B1602 | Pohořelice | Tuřany | 04.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1603 | Horní Kounice | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 04.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1604 | Újezd | Zbýšov | 05.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1605 | Mikulov | Chvalovice | 04.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1606 | Šatov | Kohoutovice | 04.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1607 | Rajhradice | Cvrčovice | 05.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
17. kolo 12.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1701 | Rajhradice | Zastávka | 11.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1702 | Cvrčovice | Šatov | 12.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1703 | Kohoutovice | Mikulov | 11.04. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1704 | Chvalovice | Újezd | 11.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1705 | Zbýšov | Horní Kounice | 11.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1706 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Pohořelice | 12.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3B1707 | Tuřany | Blížkovice | 11.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
18. kolo 19.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1801 | Zastávka | Tuřany | 18.04. 14:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1802 | Blížkovice | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1803 | Pohořelice | Zbýšov | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1804 | Horní Kounice | Chvalovice | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1805 | Újezd | Kohoutovice | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1806 | Mikulov | Cvrčovice | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1807 | Šatov | Rajhradice | 18.04. 11:00 | SO | |
|
19. kolo 26.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1901 | Šatov | Zastávka | 25.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1902 | Rajhradice | Mikulov | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1903 | Cvrčovice | Újezd | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3B1904 | Kohoutovice | Horní Kounice | 25.04. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1905 | Chvalovice | Pohořelice | 25.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1906 | Zbýšov | Blížkovice | 25.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3B1907 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Tuřany | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
20. kolo 03.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2001 | Zastávka | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2002 | Tuřany | Zbýšov | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2003 | Blížkovice | Chvalovice | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2004 | Pohořelice | Kohoutovice | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2005 | Horní Kounice | Cvrčovice | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2006 | Újezd | Rajhradice | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2007 | Mikulov | Šatov | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
21. kolo 10.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2101 | Mikulov | Zastávka | 09.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2102 | Šatov | Újezd | 09.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2103 | Rajhradice | Horní Kounice | 09.05. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2104 | Cvrčovice | Pohořelice | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2105 | Kohoutovice | Blížkovice | 09.05. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2106 | Chvalovice | Tuřany | 09.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2107 | Zbýšov | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 09.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
22. kolo 17.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2201 | Zastávka | Zbýšov | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2202 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Chvalovice | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2203 | Tuřany | Kohoutovice | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2204 | Blížkovice | Cvrčovice | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2205 | Pohořelice | Rajhradice | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2206 | Horní Kounice | Šatov | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2207 | Újezd | Mikulov | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
23. kolo 24.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2301 | Újezd | Zastávka | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2302 | Mikulov | Horní Kounice | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2303 | Šatov | Pohořelice | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2304 | Rajhradice | Blížkovice | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2305 | Cvrčovice | Tuřany | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2306 | Kohoutovice | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 23.05. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2307 | Chvalovice | Zbýšov | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
24. kolo 31.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2401 | Zastávka | Chvalovice | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2402 | Zbýšov | Kohoutovice | 30.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2403 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Cvrčovice | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2404 | Tuřany | Rajhradice | 30.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2405 | Blížkovice | Šatov | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2406 | Pohořelice | Mikulov | 30.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2407 | Horní Kounice | Újezd | 30.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
25. kolo 07.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2501 | Horní Kounice | Zastávka | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2502 | Újezd | Pohořelice | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2503 | Mikulov | Blížkovice | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2504 | Šatov | Tuřany | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2505 | Rajhradice | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2506 | Cvrčovice | Zbýšov | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2507 | Kohoutovice | Chvalovice | 06.06. 10:30 | SO | |
|
26. kolo 14.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B2601 | Zastávka | Kohoutovice | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2602 | Chvalovice | Cvrčovice | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | Dyjákovičky |
|
A3B2603 | Zbýšov | Rajhradice | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2604 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | Šatov | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2605 | Tuřany | Mikulov | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3B2606 | Blížkovice | Újezd | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B2607 | Pohořelice | Horní Kounice | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
14. kolo 21.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3B1401 | Zastávka | Pohořelice | 20.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1402 | Horní Kounice | Blížkovice | 20.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1403 | Újezd | Tuřany | 20.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1404 | Mikulov | Jezeřany-Maršovice | 20.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1405 | Šatov | Zbýšov | 20.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1406 | Rajhradice | Chvalovice | 20.06. 10:30 | SO | |
|
A3B1407 | Cvrčovice | Kohoutovice | 21.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
|