A3A - I.B třída "A" - muži
TABULKA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
PK
(Prav)
1.
Všechovice
26
18
2
6
67: 33
56
( 17)
2.
Plumlov
26
16
5
5
72: 41
53
( 14)
3.
Kojetín-Koválovice "B"
26
11
6
9
48: 42
39
( 0)
4.
Brodek u Př.
26
10
6
10
53: 44
36
( -3)
5.
Kostelec
26
10
6
10
61: 51
36
( -3)
6.
Čekyně
26
10
5
11
62: 62
35
( -4)
7.
Ústí "B"
26
9
7
10
56: 58
34
( -5)
8.
Vrchoslavice
26
9
7
10
67: 58
34
( -5)
9.
Pivín
26
9
7
10
45: 59
34
( -5)
10.
Vik.Přerov "B"
26
9
6
11
61: 68
33
( -6)
11.
Hor. Moštěnice
26
10
3
13
47: 68
33
( -6)
12.
Tovačov
26
8
7
11
48: 56
31
( -8)
13.
Otinoves
26
8
5
13
54: 69
29
(-10)
14.
Radslavice
26
6
6
14
39: 71
24
(-15)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
1.
Všechovice
13
11
1
1
37: 16
34
2.
Brodek u Př.
13
9
2
2
35: 15
29
3.
Plumlov
13
8
3
2
36: 17
27
4.
Vik.Přerov "B"
13
8
1
4
45: 29
25
5.
Pivín
13
7
4
2
25: 21
25
6.
Vrchoslavice
13
7
3
3
33: 20
24
7.
Kojetín-Koválovice "B"
13
7
3
3
29: 22
24
8.
Hor. Moštěnice
13
7
1
5
24: 23
22
9.
Kostelec
13
6
3
4
33: 21
21
10.
Otinoves
13
6
3
4
35: 27
21
11.
Ústí "B"
13
5
5
3
33: 31
20
12.
Tovačov
13
5
5
3
25: 23
20
13.
Čekyně
13
5
3
5
32: 32
18
14.
Radslavice
13
5
2
6
25: 36
17
TABULKA VENKU
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
1.
Plumlov
13
8
2
3
36: 24
26
2.
Všechovice
13
7
1
5
30: 17
22
3.
Čekyně
13
5
2
6
30: 30
17
4.
Kostelec
13
4
3
6
28: 30
15
5.
Kojetín-Koválovice "B"
13
4
3
6
19: 20
15
6.
Ústí "B"
13
4
2
7
23: 27
14
7.
Tovačov
13
3
2
8
23: 33
11
8.
Hor. Moštěnice
13
3
2
8
23: 45
11
9.
Vrchoslavice
13
2
4
7
34: 38
10
10.
Pivín
13
2
3
8
20: 38
9
11.
Vik.Přerov "B"
13
1
5
7
16: 39
8
12.
Otinoves
13
2
2
9
19: 42
8
13.
Brodek u Př.
13
1
4
8
18: 29
7
14.
Radslavice
13
1
4
8
14: 35
7
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1.
Tovačov
---
1:0
4:0
1:1
2:3
2:8
1:1
1:2
3:3
0:0
3:2
3:1
1:1
3:1
2.
Kojetín-Koválovice "B"
1:5
---
1:1
1:0
7:2
1:0
2:2
3:2
2:4
3:0
1:0
3:3
2:0
2:3
3.
Pivín
2:1
3:0
---
0:5
2:0
1:1
4:4
1:0
3:2
3:2
3:3
1:0
1:2
1:1
4.
Ústí "B"
3:4
1:1
3:0
---
3:3
2:1
4:3
0:5
1:1
2:2
6:1
1:6
5:2
2:2
5.
Hor. Moštěnice
4:2
0:0
4:3
2:0
---
1:2
0:4
1:2
2:4
3:1
2:1
2:4
1:0
2:0
6.
Čekyně
5:1
1:2
2:5
2:5
2:5
---
2:2
0:4
3:1
3:2
1:1
5:0
4:2
2:2
7.
Vrchoslavice
3:0
1:3
3:3
3:0
1:2
3:2
---
2:1
0:2
3:3
1:0
3:3
6:0
4:1
8.
Všechovice
2:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
4:3
0:3
4:1
---
4:0
3:0
2:1
2:1
6:2
1:1
9.
Plumlov
1:0
0:4
4:0
4:0
4:1
2:2
3:1
1:4
---
1:1
2:2
2:1
3:1
9:0
10.
Radslavice
1:1
1:4
2:3
2:1
1:1
5:2
0:6
3:2
1:3
---
2:1
0:4
2:6
5:2
11.
Brodek u Př.
1:0
2:1
2:0
2:5
3:2
4:0
2:0
1:1
2:3
7:0
---
2:2
3:0
4:1
12.
Kostelec
1:1
1:1
7:2
1:3
7:1
2:3
3:2
2:1
1:3
3:0
1:2
---
1:1
3:1
13.
Otinoves
4:6
3:0
1:1
2:2
6:0
4:1
6:3
0:2
1:6
3:0
3:2
1:3
---
1:1
14.
Vik.Přerov "B"
5:1
3:2
2:1
4:0
3:0
3:5
7:5
2:4
1:4
1:3
2:2
5:0
7:2
---
TISK TABULEK
Další informace
»
Aktuální výsledky
»
Termíny soutěže
»
Los soutěže
»
Obsazení rozhodčími a delegáty
»
Oddíly soutěže
»
Střelci
»
Statistiky
»
Obdržené karty
»
Tabulky celkem, ...
»
Všechny výsledky
© ČMFS ... www.fotbal.cz ... e-mail:
... tel: +420 2 330 29 111 ... fax: +420 2 33 35 31 07 ... ISSN 1214-7400