A3A - I.B třída "A" - muži
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0101 | Tovačov | Vik.Přerov "B" | 3:1 (2:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Martinka Jaromír, Bukovec Svatopluk, Zajíc Lukáš - Kratochvíl Adam; Rozhodčí: Fojtek Radek, Knoll Luděk, Vachutka Dušan |
|
|
A3A0102 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Otinoves | 2:0 (2:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Polách Miroslav, Zezula Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel, Vojtek Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Hustý Patrik, Hrdlovič Patrik |
|
|
A3A0103 | Pivín | Kostelec | 1:0 (0:0) | 90 | |
Branky: Filka Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Menšík Jaroslav, Navrátil Miroslav; ŽK: Švéda Radek, Tydlačka Martin - Baláš Lubomír |
|
|
A3A0104 | Ústí "B" | Brodek u Př. | 6:1 (2:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Škařupa Michal 4, Staněk Lukáš, Hladík Roman - Omelka Jan; Rozhodčí: Pumprla Tomáš, Axamit Michal, Vrána Stanislav; ŽK: Bagar Michal, Sencovici Patrik - Ondřej Pískovský |
|
|
A3A0105 | Hor. Moštěnice | Radslavice | 3:1 (0:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek 2, Karas Filip - Matyáš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Sedláček Libor, Vojtek Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Jaroslav |
|
|
A3A0106 | Čekyně | Plumlov | 3:1 (1:1) | 120 | |
Branky: Tvrdoň David, Navrátil Michal, Púčala Libor - Frýbort Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Svačina Milan, Pumprla Tomáš, Odstrčil Martin; ŽK: Tvrdoň David - Frýbort Jaroslav, Bureš Radek, Ullmann Petr; ČK: 0 - Ullmann Petr |
|
|
A3A0107 | Vrchoslavice | Všechovice | 2:1 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Konupka Lukáš, Horák Pavel - Kuchař David; Rozhodčí: Milar Jaroslav, Nezhyba Ladislav, Majer Pavel; ŽK: Spiller Zdeněk - Kubica Lubomír |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0201 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Všechovice | 2:4 (2:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Zaoral Lukáš 2 - Zdražil Lukáš, Sehnálek Jaroslav, Kuchař David, Derych Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Kološ Pavel, Tomeček František, Silný Zdeněk; Delegát: Kaláb Stanislav; ŽK: Martínek Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
A3A0202 | Plumlov | Vrchoslavice | 3:1 (1:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Frýbort Jaroslav, Křupka Jaroslav, Hrstka Jiří - Polášek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Slota Marek, Ehrenberger Tomáš, Balún Vladislav; ŽK: Kutný Petr - Spiller Zdeněk, Holub Aleš, Olšanský Michal |
|
|
A3A0203 | Radslavice | Čekyně | 5:2 (2:2) | 100 | |
Branky: Zich Dalibor 2, Dolák Jiří 2, Matyáš Jakub - Pola Rudolf, Navrátil Michal; Rozhodčí: Vedral Roman, Halenka Martin, Pospíšil Kamil; ŽK: Dolák Jiří, Rada František, Zlámal Miroslav, Zich René - Suchánek Roman, Červenka Martin |
|
|
A3A0204 | Brodek u Př. | Hor. Moštěnice | 3:2 (2:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Omelka Jan, Složil Alfred, Odstrčil Jaromír - Suchánek Marek, Pizur Karel; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Zaoral Vít, Navrátil Miroslav; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Omelka Jan, Odstrčil Jaromír, Huňka Patrik, Navrátil Miroslav - Pizur Karel, Kužela Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kundrát Ladislav |
|
|
A3A0205 | Kostelec | Ústí "B" | 1:3 (0:1) | 150 | |
Branky: Grepl Ivo - Skácel Petr, Škařupa Michal, Kočnar Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Balún Vladislav, Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel; ŽK: Synek Milan, Preisler David - Plesník Vlastimil; ČK: Menšík Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
A3A0206 | Otinoves | Pivín | 1:1 (1:0) | 68 | |
Branky: Konečný Lukáš - Filka Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Axamit Michal, Pospíšil Pavel, Odstrčil Martin; Delegát: Mlčoch Martin; ŽK: Heinz Petr, Lízna Marek - Martinec Jakub, Zbožinek Pavel |
|
|
A3A0207 | Tovačov | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 1:0 (1:0) | 86 | |
Branky: Čotek Přemysl; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Vrána Stanislav, Milar Jaroslav; ŽK: Martinka Jaromír, Hodina František, Mezulianík Tomáš - Machů Tomáš, Polách Miroslav |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0301 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Vik.Přerov "B" | 2:3 (1:2) | 90 | |
Branky: Vymětal Jaromír, Janováč Ondřej - Zaoral Lukáš 3; Rozhodčí: Fojtek Radek, Halenka Martin, Majer Pavel; ŽK: Kantor Tomáš, Zavadil Josef, Polách Marcel - Trnkal David, Bubeník Jan; ČK: Polách Marcel - 0 |
|
|
A3A0302 | Pivín | Tovačov | 2:1 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Svozil Jaroslav, Martinec Jakub - Čotek Přemysl; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Pospíšil Pavel, Zaoral Vít; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Svozil Jaroslav, Šišma David - 0 |
|
|
A3A0303 | Ústí "B" | Otinoves | 5:2 (1:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Sencovici Patrik 4, Staněk Lukáš - Lachman Pavel, Škvára Pavel; Rozhodčí: Navrátil Miroslav, Knop Petr, Axamit Michal; ŽK: Smolka Jiří, Rebenda Jakub - Škvára Pavel, Heinz Petr |
|
|
A3A0304 | Hor. Moštěnice | Kostelec | 2:4 (1:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek, Karas Filip - Baláš Lubomír, Preisler David, Móri Aleš, Lužný Michal; Rozhodčí: Milar Jaroslav, Navrátil Miroslav, Markovič Filip; ŽK: 0 - Lužný Michal, Synek Milan, Juračka Jan |
|
|
A3A0305 | Čekyně | Brodek u Př. | 1:1 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Navrátil Michal - Složil Alfred; Rozhodčí: Koláček Josef, Kulička Radek, Frais Jakub; ŽK: Červenka Martin, Zedek Filip - Složil Alfred, Zatloukal Ondřej, Chytil Daniel |
|
|
A3A0306 | Vrchoslavice | Radslavice | 3:3 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Horák Pavel 2, Konupka Lukáš - Dolák Jiří 2, Navrátil Michal; Rozhodčí: Hubený Lukáš, Svozil Petr, Kašpar Jaroslav; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Michal, Matyáš Jakub, Navrátil Jaroslav |
|
|
A3A0307 | Všechovice | Plumlov | 4:0 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Kubica Lubomír, Zdražil Lukáš, Bancík Tomáš, Kuchař David; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Vrána Stanislav, Pumprla Tomáš |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0401 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Plumlov | 1:4 (1:3) | 50 | |
Branky: Zaoral Lukáš - Hladký Adam 3, Zabloudil Marcel; Rozhodčí: Axamit Michal, Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan; ŽK: 0 - Plajner František, Bureš Radek |
|
|
A3A0402 | Radslavice | Všechovice | 3:2 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Zich Dalibor, Matyáš Jakub, Dolák Jiří - Kubica Lubomír, Zdražil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Kulička Radek, Pospíšil Pavel; ŽK: Matyáš Jakub, Zich Dalibor, Stoklásek Michal, Zlámal Miroslav - Kozák Radek, Vávra Tomáš |
|
|
A3A0403 | Brodek u Př. | Vrchoslavice | 2:0 (1:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Mádr Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Kaňok Martin, Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel; ŽK: Zatloukal Ondřej, Ondřej Pískovský, Kouřil Josef - Konupka Lukáš |
|
|
A3A0404 | Kostelec | Čekyně | 2:3 (2:1) | 120 | |
Branky: Menšík Tomáš, Móri Aleš - Navrátil Michal, Púčala Libor, Venský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Halenka Martin, Sedláček Libor, Ženožička Pavel; Delegát: Boček Vladimír; ŽK: Móri Aleš, Synek Milan, Merta Petr - Navrátil Michal, Gřešák Martin |
|
|
A3A0405 | Otinoves | Hor. Moštěnice | 6:0 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Pavlinský Tomáš 2, Doseděl Jan, Dostál Ondřej, Zapletal Petr, Janeček Josef; Rozhodčí: Balún Vladislav, Šafařík Petr, Ehrenberger Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Zaoral Pavel, Kužela Tomáš, Karas Filip, Tobolík Tomáš, Suchánek Marek; ČK: 0 - Bednář Martin |
|
|
A3A0406 | Tovačov | Ústí "B" | 1:1 (1:1) | 124 | |
Branky: Tvrdý Petr - Skácel Petr; Rozhodčí: Janáček Lukáš, Vojtek Jaroslav, Pospíšil Michal; ŽK: Večerka Miroslav - Skácel Petr, Juřica Michal, Rebenda Jakub; ČK: Mezulianík Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
A3A0407 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Pivín | 1:1 (0:1) | 130 | |
Branky: Lízal Radek - Švéda Radek; Rozhodčí: Kološ Pavel, Krpec Radomír, Konečný Miroslav; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Kantor Tomáš, Zavadil Josef, 88061824 - Švéda Radek, Svozil Jaroslav; ČK: Kantor Tomáš - 0 |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0501 | Pivín | Vik.Přerov "B" | 1:1 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Pokorný Filip - Zaoral Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Balún Vladislav, Ehrenberger Tomáš, Navrátil Miroslav; ŽK: Zbožinek Pavel, Vláčilík Jiří - Zaoral Lukáš, Matyáš Pavel, Zdařil Tomáš, Mazur Václav; ČK: 0 - Mazur Václav |
|
|
A3A0502 | Ústí "B" | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 1:1 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Juřica Michal - Polách Marcel; Rozhodčí: Vrána Stanislav, Odstrčil Martin, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Dostál Petr, Skácel Petr, Rebenda Jakub - Polách Marcel, Zavadil Josef, Srbecký Petr; ČK: 0 - Zavadil Josef, Polách Miroslav |
|
|
A3A0503 | Hor. Moštěnice | Tovačov | 4:2 (2:1) | 90 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek 2, Karas Filip, Vágner Tomáš - Vozák Tomáš, Nemrava Jiří; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Navrátil Miroslav; ŽK: Vágner Tomáš, Kužela Tomáš - Nemrava Jiří, Čotek Přemysl |
|
|
A3A0504 | Čekyně | Otinoves | 4:2 (3:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Navrátil Michal, Machala Roman, Němec Filip, Zedek Filip - Pavlinský Tomáš, Zapletal Petr; Rozhodčí: Milar Jaroslav, Majer Pavel, Dokoupil Radek; ŽK: Tvrdoň David - Pavlinský Tomáš, Heinz Petr |
|
|
A3A0505 | Vrchoslavice | Kostelec | 3:3 (3:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Zatloukal Lukáš, Konupka Lukáš, Hradil Michal - Vařeka Michael, Móri Aleš, Juračka Jan; Rozhodčí: Tomeček František, Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav; ŽK: Olšanský Michal, Spiller Zdeněk - Menšík Tomáš |
|
|
A3A0506 | Všechovice | Brodek u Př. | 2:1 (2:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Zdražil Lukáš, Rolinc Daniel - Mádr Michal; Rozhodčí: VojtekJaroslav, Sedláček Libor, Dorušák Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Mádr Michal, Omelka Jan, Hruška Lukáš |
|
|
A3A0507 | Plumlov | Radslavice | 1:1 (1:1) | 75 | |
Branky: Hladký Adam - Jiřík David; Rozhodčí: Halenka Martin, Vičar Martin, Vachutka Dušan; ŽK: Vrána Martin, Plajner František, Zabloudil Marcel - Matyáš Jakub, Zlámal Miroslav, Jemelka Michal |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0601 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Radslavice | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Zaoral Lukáš - Navrátil Jaroslav, Matyáš Jakub, Herzog Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Vrána Stanislav, Štětka Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Michal, Jemelka Michal, Dolák Jiří |
|
|
A3A0602 | Brodek u Př. | Plumlov | 2:3 (1:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Složil Alfred 2 - Hladký Adam 2, Ullmann Petr; Rozhodčí: Zaoral Vít, Pospíšil Pavel, Axamit Michal; ŽK: Zatloukal Ondřej, Mádr Michal - Ševcůj Ladislav, Fabiánek Michal |
|
|
A3A0603 | Kostelec | Všechovice | 2:1 (0:0) | 82 | |
Branky: Vařeka Michael, Móri Aleš - Derych Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Pitner Jaroslav, Milar Jaroslav, Nezhyba Ladislav; ŽK: Vařeka Michael - Sehnálek Jaroslav, Kubica Lubomír, Kopečný Václav; ČK: 0 - Kozák Radek |
|
|
A3A0604 | Otinoves | Vrchoslavice | 6:3 (3:2) | 60 | |
Branky: Pavlinský Tomáš 4, Lízna Marek, Janeček Josef - Polášek Aleš, Lacina Martin, Neckář Radek; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Zemánek Pavel, Molík Jan; ŽK: Hrdlovič Patrik - Neckář Radek, Polášek Aleš, Spiller Zdeněk, Horák Pavel, Zatloukal Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Spiller Zdeněk, Horák Pavel |
|
|
A3A0605 | Tovačov | Čekyně | 2:8 (2:5) | 182 | |
Branky: Vozák Tomáš 2 - Pola Rudolf 2, Navrátil Michal 2, Němec Filip 2, Tvrdoň David, Púčala Libor; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Balún Vladislav, Navrátil Miroslav; Delegát: Mlčoch Martin; ŽK: Špalek Ladislav, Martinka Jaromír, Mezulianík Tomáš, Zatloukal Petr - Němec Filip, Červenka Martin; ČK: Martinka Jaromír - 0 |
|
|
A3A0606 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Hor. Moštěnice | 7:2 (4:1) | 72 | |
Branky: Bělaška Michal 2, Vondra Lukáš, Peřina Josef, Vymětal Jaromír, Zezula Zdeněk, Rybovič Filip - Suchánek Marek, Vágner Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Michal, Halenka Martin, Frais Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Kužela Tomáš, Valigura Patrik |
|
|
A3A0607 | Pivín | Ústí "B" | 0:5 (0:2) | 60 | |
Branky: Juřica Michal 3, Škařupa Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Koláček Josef, Zavřel Josef, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Švéda Radek, Tydlačka Martin, Šišma David - Juřica Michal, Palacký Libor |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0701 | Ústí "B" | Vik.Přerov "B" | 2:2 (1:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Juřica Michal 2 - Matyáš Pavel, Zaoral Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Dorušák Jiří, Bartůněk Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Sohlich Lukáš, Hrabal Jakub; ČK: 0 - Zaoral Lukáš |
|
|
A3A0702 | Hor. Moštěnice | Pivín | 4:3 (1:2) | 150 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek 3, Zývala Pavel - Pokorný Filip 2, Martinec Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Zemánek Pavel, Oulehla Miloslav; Delegát: Stloukal Pavel; ŽK: Zývala Pavel, Kužela Tomáš, Karas Filip, Vašinka Robin - Svozil Vladimír, Sigmund Jan |
|
|
A3A0703 | Čekyně | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 1:2 (1:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Púčala Libor - Krčmář Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Vrána Stanislav, Dokoupil Radek; ŽK: Červenka Martin, Němec Filip, Doležel Lukáš - Machů Tomáš, Zezula Zdeněk, Srbecký Petr |
|
|
A3A0704 | Vrchoslavice | Tovačov | 3:0 (1:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Konupka Lukáš 2, Hradil Michal; Rozhodčí: Valouch Jiří, Sedláček Libor, Ženožička Pavel |
|
|
A3A0705 | Všechovice | Otinoves | 6:2 (3:2) | 70 | |
Branky: Kopečný Václav 2, Rolinc Daniel 2, Kubica Lubomír, Šindelek Josef - Dostál Ondřej, Hustý Patrik; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Vojtek Jaroslav, Bartůněk Jaroslav; ŽK: Šindelek Josef - 0 |
|
|
A3A0706 | Plumlov | Kostelec | 2:1 (2:1) | 120 | |
Branky: Křupka Jaroslav, Matula Tomáš - Preisler David; Rozhodčí: Lizna Oldřich, Knoll Luděk, Halenka Martin; ŽK: Matula Tomáš, Klváček Antonín - Lužný Michal, Móri Aleš; ČK: 0 - Lužný Michal |
|
|
A3A0707 | Radslavice | Brodek u Př. | 2:1 (1:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Navrátil Michal, Hrabal Vladimír - Ondřej Pískovský; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Zbyňovec Josef, Kreif Miroslav; ŽK: Stoklásek Michal - Ondřej Pískovský, Navrátil Miroslav |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0801 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Brodek u Př. | 2:2 (0:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Čechák Jaroslav, Sohlich Lukáš - Mádr Michal, Omelka Jan; Rozhodčí: Vyroubal Petr, Bartůněk Jaroslav, Křepský Michal; ŽK: Trnkal David - Zatloukal Ondřej |
|
|
A3A0802 | Kostelec | Radslavice | 3:0 (2:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Merta Petr, Baláš Lubomír, Móri Aleš; Rozhodčí: Vičar Martin, Majer Pavel, Svozil Petr; ŽK: Móri Aleš - Jemelka Michal, Žejdlík Martin, Herzog Ondřej |
|
|
A3A0803 | Otinoves | Plumlov | 1:6 (0:3) | 80 | |
Branky: Škvára Pavel - Křupka Jaroslav 3, Bureš Radek, Hladký Adam, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Vrána Stanislav, Menšík Jaroslav, Navrátil Miroslav; Delegát: Boček Vladimír; ŽK: Heinz Petr, Doležel Tomáš, Piňos Lukáš - Vrána Martin, Ullmann Petr |
|
|
A3A0804 | Tovačov | Všechovice | 1:2 (0:1) | 150 | |
Branky: Nemrava Jiří - Bancík Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Valouch Jiří, Halenka Martin; ŽK: Nemrava Jiří, Vozák Tomáš - Šindelek Josef |
|
|
A3A0805 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Vrchoslavice | 2:2 (1:1) | 200 | |
Branky: Janováč Ondřej 2 - Horák Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Tomeček František, Hodaň Martin, Balún Vladislav; ŽK: Ernst Petr - 0 |
|
|
A3A0806 | Pivín | Čekyně | 1:1 (1:0) | 110 | |
Branky: Sedlák Martin - Červenka Martin; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Libor, Dorušák Jiří, Vrba Mojmír; ŽK: Martinec Jakub, Pokorný Filip - Červenka Martin, Juránek Miroslav, Zedek Filip, Němec Filip, Panák Radomír |
|
|
A3A0807 | Ústí "B" | Hor. Moštěnice | 3:3 (1:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Rebenda Jakub 2, Palacký Libor - Suchánek Marek, Karas Filip, Šebák Daniel; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Bagar Pavel; ŽK: Palacký Libor, Plesník Vlastimil - Bednář Martin, Macháček David |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0901 | Hor. Moštěnice | Vik.Přerov "B" | 2:0 (1:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek, Karas Filip; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Machala Martin, Ženožička Pavel; ŽK: Kužela Tomáš - Hrabal Jakub |
|
|
A3A0902 | Čekyně | Ústí "B" | 2:5 (2:2) | 113 | |
Branky: Navrátil Michal, Gřešák Martin - Juřica Michal 2, Sencovici Patrik 2, Bagar Michal; Rozhodčí: Krpec Radomír, Janáček Lukáš, Navrátil Miroslav; ŽK: Němec Filip - Juřica Michal, Zeman Jakub |
|
|
A3A0903 | Vrchoslavice | Pivín | 3:3 (2:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Konupka Lukáš, Hradil Michal, vlastní - Tydlačka Martin 2, Martinec Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kulička Radek, Frais Jakub, Dokoupil Radek; Delegát: Boček Vladimír; ŽK: Konupka Lukáš, Horák Pavel, Loučka Jiří - Martinec Jakub, Tydlačka Martin, Žondra Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A0904 | Všechovice | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 3:1 (0:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Kubica Lubomír, Ferenc Zdeněk, Kopečný Václav - Vondra Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Maceček Jakub, Frydrych Zdeněk; ŽK: Kopečný Václav, Plesník Marek - Oral Marek, Zezula Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A0905 | Plumlov | Tovačov | 1:0 (1:0) | 200 | |
Branky: Křupka Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Balún Vladislav, Ehrenberger Tomáš, Šteier Michal |
|
|
A3A0906 | Radslavice | Otinoves | 2:6 (0:4) | 70 | |
Branky: Navrátil Michal, Zajíc Pavel - Doseděl Jan 2, Vágner Vít, Dostál Ondřej, Heinz Petr, Hustý Patrik; Rozhodčí: Šafařík Petr, Piták Jan, Kaňok Martin; ŽK: Navrátil Michal, Žejdlík Martin, Zlámal Miroslav, Jemelka Michal, Jiřík David - 0 |
|
|
A3A0907 | Brodek u Př. | Kostelec | 2:2 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Křižan Kamil, Ondřej Pískovský - Baláš Lubomír, Preisler David; ŽK: Huňka Patrik, Navrátil Miroslav, Zatloukal Ondřej, Struška Martin, Složil Alfred - Preisler David, Menšík Lukáš, Grepl Ivo |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1001 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Kostelec | 5:0 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Adam 2, Václavíček Ondřej, Baran Michal, Tomek Kryštof; Rozhodčí: Navrátil Miroslav, Menšík Jaroslav, Odstrčil Martin |
|
|
A3A1002 | Otinoves | Brodek u Př. | 3:2 (2:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Pavlinský Tomáš 2, Janeček Josef - Omelka Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Vojtek Jaroslav, Ženožička Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Omelka Jan, Huňka Patrik, Navrátil Miroslav |
|
|
A3A1003 | Tovačov | Radslavice | 0:0 (0:0) | 169 | |
Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Kovalec Viktor, Hetmánek Rudolf; Delegát: Vaculín Rostislav; ŽK: Rumplík Petr - Rada František, Stoklásek Michal |
|
|
A3A1004 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Plumlov | 2:4 (1:2) | 85 | |
Branky: Polách Miroslav, Polách Marcel - Hladký Adam 2, Křupka Jaroslav, Matula Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Valouch Jiří, Konečný Miroslav, Kološ Pavel |
|
|
A3A1005 | Pivín | Všechovice | 1:0 (0:0) | 90 | |
Branky: Vrba Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Grygar Marcel, Hampl Evžen, Dokoupil Petr; ŽK: 0 - Derych Ladislav, Přikryl Marek |
|
|
A3A1006 | Ústí "B" | Vrchoslavice | 4:3 (4:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Škorňa Norbert 3, Sencovici Patrik - Konupka Lukáš 2, Holub Aleš; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav, Tomeček František; ŽK: 0 - Holub Aleš |
|
|
A3A1007 | Hor. Moštěnice | Čekyně | 1:2 (1:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Bednář Martin - Navrátil Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Juřátek Jiří, Zbyňovec Josef, Menšík Jaroslav; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Bednář Martin, Zývala Pavel, Suchánek Marek - Suchánek Roman |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1101 | Čekyně | Vik.Přerov "B" | 2:2 (0:0) | 180 | |
Branky: Navrátil Michal, Němec Filip - Čechák Jaroslav, Hrabal Jakub; Rozhodčí: Konečný Miroslav, Kološ Pavel, Balún Vladislav; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Navrátil Michal, Němec Filip, Zedek Filip - Kratochvíl Adam |
|
|
A3A1102 | Vrchoslavice | Hor. Moštěnice | 1:2 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Lacina Martin - Suchánek Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Petr, Majer Pavel, Milar Jaroslav; ŽK: Olšanský Michal - Suchánek Marek, Slanina Rostislav, Karas Filip, Vašinka Robin, Šebák Daniel |
|
|
A3A1103 | Všechovice | Ústí "B" | 3:1 (2:1) | 120 | |
Branky: Kopečný Václav, Rolinc Daniel, Šindelek Josef - Sencovici Patrik; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Axamit Michal, Maceček Jakub; Delegát: Dreiseitel Miroslav; ŽK: Kopečný Václav, Kubica Lubomír, Plesník Marek, Zdražil Lukáš - Sencovici Patrik, Ševčík Tomáš, Škorňa Norbert |
|
|
A3A1104 | Plumlov | Pivín | 4:0 (1:0) | 74 | |
Branky: Matula Tomáš 2, Fabiánek Michal, Hladký Adam; Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Chládek Miroslav, Šafařík Petr; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Plajner František, Ullmann Petr - Svozil Zdeněk, Švéda Radek |
|
|
A3A1105 | Radslavice | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 1:4 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Matyáš Jakub - Krčmář Jakub, Lízal Radek, Zezula Zdeněk, Rybovič Filip; Rozhodčí: Balún Vladislav, Kaňok Martin, Ženožička Pavel; ŽK: Matyáš Jakub, Navrátil Jaroslav, Dolák Jiří - Jarmer Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1106 | Brodek u Př. | Tovačov | 1:0 (0:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Hejč Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Navrátil Miroslav, Menšík Jaroslav, Pumprla Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Mezulianík Tomáš, Ludva Martin, Tvrdý Petr, Smrčka Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1107 | Kostelec | Otinoves | 1:1 (0:0) | 122 | |
Branky: Móri Aleš - Zapletal Petr; Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Straka Michal, Weiser Luděk; ŽK: Synek Milan, Juračka Jan, Baláš Lubomír - Zapletal Petr, Piňos Lukáš, Kohout Jiří, Pavlinský Tomáš |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1201 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Otinoves | 7:2 (3:2) | 75 | |
Branky: Čechák Jaroslav 2, Hrabal Jakub 2, Zaoral Lukáš 2, Zimčík Michal - Zapletal Petr, Hrdlovič Patrik; Rozhodčí: Majer Pavel, Milar Jaroslav, Lasovský Petr; ŽK: Zaoral Lukáš, Hrabal Jakub, Trnkal David, Mazur Václav - Heinz Petr, Vágner Vít |
|
|
A3A1202 | Tovačov | Kostelec | 3:1 (3:1) | 85 | |
Branky: Smrčka Tomáš 2, Nemrava Jiří - Vyhlídal Pavel; Rozhodčí: Halenka Martin, Svozil Petr, Vedral Roman; ŽK: Nemrava Jiří, Bukovec Svatopluk - Baláš Lubomír, Grepl Ivo, Menšík Tomáš, Móri Aleš |
|
|
A3A1203 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Brodek u Př. | 1:0 (0:0) | 185 | |
Branky: Jarmer Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Pospíšil Michal, Frais Jakub; ŽK: Srbecký Petr - Huňka Patrik, Struška Martin |
|
|
A3A1204 | Pivín | Radslavice | 3:2 (2:1) | 110 | |
Branky: Svozil Jaroslav 2, Sedlák Martin - Matyáš Jakub, Dolák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel; ŽK: Tydlačka Martin - Dolák Jiří, Matyáš Jakub, Navrátil Michal, Navrátil Jaroslav |
|
|
A3A1205 | Ústí "B" | Plumlov | 1:1 (1:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Smolka Jiří - Ullmann Petr; Rozhodčí: Axamit Michal, Pospíšil Michal, Odstrčil Martin; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Zeman Jakub, Škorňa Norbert, Kočnar Rostislav, Plesník Vlastimil, Sencovici Patrik - Bureš Radek, Plajner František, Zabloudil Marcel |
|
|
A3A1206 | Hor. Moštěnice | Všechovice | 1:2 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek - Kozák Radek, Kuchař David; ŽK: Bednář Martin, Pizur Karel, Vašinka Robin - Kozák Radek, Sehnálek Jaroslav, Kubica Lubomír, Plesník Marek, Bobčiak Jakub |
|
|
A3A1207 | Čekyně | Vrchoslavice | 2:2 (1:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Navrátil Michal, Němec Filip - Zdražil Zdeněk 2; Rozhodčí: Pitner Jaroslav, Lasovský Petr, Pumprla Tomáš; ŽK: Vencel Richard, Doležel Lukáš - Horák Pavel; ČK: Gřešák Martin - 0 |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1301 | Vrchoslavice | Vik.Přerov "B" | 4:1 (3:1) | 75 | |
Branky: Horák Pavel 2, Horák Pavel st, Lacina Martin - Hrabal Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ženožička Pavel, Sedláček Libor, Valouch Jiří; ŽK: Jiříček Michal - Tomek Kryštof |
|
|
A3A1302 | Všechovice | Čekyně | 0:3 (0:3) | 50 | |
Branky: Valášek Josef 2, Navrátil Michal; Rozhodčí: Machala Martin, Krpec Radomír, Kučera Zdeněk; ŽK: Sehnálek Jaroslav, Kozák Radek, Kuchař David - Navrátil Michal, Pola Rudolf |
|
|
A3A1303 | Plumlov | Hor. Moštěnice | 4:1 (3:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Bureš Radek 2, Hladký Adam 2 - Suchánek Marek; Rozhodčí: Reich Pavel, Ehrenberger Tomáš, Antoníček Ivo; ŽK: Zabloudil Marcel - Suchánek Marek, Bednář Martin, Tobolík Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1304 | Radslavice | Ústí "B" | 2:1 (1:0) | 75 | |
Branky: Šimeček Petr, Žejdlík Martin - Smolka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šafařík Petr, Vrba Mojmír, Reich Pavel; Delegát: Mlčoch Martin; ŽK: Žejdlík Martin, Jiřík David, Dolák Jiří - Kočnar Rostislav |
|
|
A3A1305 | Brodek u Př. | Pivín | 2:0 (0:0) | 110 | |
Branky: Křižan Kamil, Hruška Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Navrátil Miroslav; ŽK: Křižan Kamil - Zbožinek Pavel |
|
|
A3A1306 | Kostelec | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 1:1 (1:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Móri Aleš - Ernst Petr; Rozhodčí: Vyroubal Petr, Ženožička Pavel, Sedláček Libor; ŽK: Chytil Ondřej, Lužný Michal - Kantor Tomáš, Srbecký Petr |
|
|
A3A1307 | Otinoves | Tovačov | 4:6 (4:2) | 50 | |
Branky: Konečný Lukáš, Dostál Ondřej, Zapletal Petr, Janeček Josef - Smrčka Tomáš 3, Nemrava Jiří, Otáhal Jiří, Mezulianík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Tomeček František, Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav; ŽK: Konečný Lukáš, Kraus Petr - Rumplík Petr |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1401 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Tovačov | 5:1 (2:0) | 85 | |
Branky: Čechák Jaroslav, Zaoral Lukáš, Pavelka David, Tomek Kryštof, Zimčík Michal - Nemrava Jiří; ŽK: Matyáš Pavel - Večerka Miroslav, Smrčka Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1402 | Otinoves | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 3:0 (3:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Kohout Jiří, Doseděl Jan, Dostál Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Motal Radek, Grečmal Michal; ŽK: Heinz Petr, Hustý Patrik, Pavlinský Tomáš, Lízna Marek - Zezula Zdeněk, Krčmář Jakub |
|
|
A3A1403 | Kostelec | Pivín | 7:2 (6:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Móri Aleš 3, Grepl Ivo 2, Vařeka Michael, Preisler David - Svozil Jaroslav, Šišma David; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Zbyňovec Josef, Majer Pavel; ŽK: Móri Aleš, Synek Milan, Chytil Ondřej, Menšík Tomáš - Svozil Jaroslav, Spálovský Martin, Švéda Radek |
|
|
A3A1404 | Brodek u Př. | Ústí "B" | 2:5 (0:4) | 80 | |
Branky: Koliba Ondřej, Mádr Michal - Juřica Michal 2, Bagar Michal, Sencovici Patrik, Kočnar Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel, Žvátora Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Bagar Michal, Zeman Jakub, Ševčík Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1405 | Radslavice | Hor. Moštěnice | 1:1 (0:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Šimeček Petr - Suchánek Marek; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Štětka Zdeněk, Axamit Michal; ŽK: Herzog Ondřej, Navrátil Jaroslav - Pizur Karel, Zývala Pavel |
|
|
A3A1406 | Plumlov | Čekyně | 2:2 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Hladký Adam 2 - Pola Rudolf, Zedek Filip; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Petr, Vachutka Dušan, Dokoupil Petr; ŽK: 0 - Zedek Filip, Navrátil Michal |
|
|
A3A1407 | Všechovice | Vrchoslavice | 4:1 (2:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Přikryl Marek, Kuchař David, Bobčiak Jakub, Páleník Filip - Hradil Michal; Rozhodčí: Kaňok Martin, Vojtek Jaroslav, Dorušák Jiří; ŽK: Sehnálek Jaroslav - Horák Pavel |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1501 | Všechovice | Vik.Přerov "B" | 1:1 (1:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Přikryl Marek - Baran Michal; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Slota Marek, Žvátora Zdeněk; Delegát: Kaláb Stanislav; ŽK: Kuchař David - Baran Michal, Hrabal Jakub, Trnkal David, Tomek Kryštof |
|
|
A3A1502 | Vrchoslavice | Plumlov | 0:2 (0:1) | 72 | |
Branky: Fabiánek Michal, Klváček Antonín; Rozhodčí: Majer Pavel, Lasovský Petr, Milar Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Kutný Petr, Křupka Jaroslav, Zabloudil Marcel |
|
|
A3A1503 | Čekyně | Radslavice | 3:2 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Pola Rudolf, Zedek Filip, Panák Radomír - Matyáš Jakub, Dolák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Milar Jaroslav, Halenka Martin, Hubený Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Stoklásek Michal, Jiřík David |
|
|
A3A1504 | Hor. Moštěnice | Brodek u Př. | 2:1 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek, Vágner Tomáš - Křižan Kamil; Rozhodčí: Pumprla Tomáš, Odstrčil Martin, Vrána Stanislav; ŽK: Vágner Tomáš - Omelka Jan, Navrátil Miroslav |
|
|
A3A1505 | Ústí "B" | Kostelec | 1:6 (0:1) | 65 | |
Branky: Škorňa Norbert - Preisler David 3, Grepl Ivo, Móri Aleš, Lužný Michal; Rozhodčí: Vrána Stanislav, Odstrčil Martin, Pospíšil Pavel; ŽK: Palacký Libor, Juřica Michal - Preisler David, Móri Aleš |
|
|
A3A1506 | Pivín | Otinoves | 1:2 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Šišma David - Pavlinský Tomáš, Janeček Josef; Rozhodčí: Polanský Jan, Hodaň Martin, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Matyáš František; ŽK: Tydlačka Martin, Svozil Jaroslav - Janeček Josef, Pavlinský Tomáš, Hrdlovič Patrik; ČK: Tydlačka Martin - 0 |
|
|
A3A1507 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Tovačov | 1:5 (1:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Rybovič Filip - Smrčka Tomáš 3, Rumplík Petr, Mezulianík Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Smrčka Tomáš, Nemrava Jiří, Zajíc Lukáš |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1601 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 3:2 (1:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Chuda David, Zaoral Lukáš, Bubeník Jan - Rybovič Filip 2; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Odstrčil Martin, Pumprla Tomáš; ŽK: Zaoral Lukáš - Zezula Zdeněk, Kantor Tomáš, Jarmer Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1602 | Tovačov | Pivín | 4:0 (4:0) | 170 | |
Branky: Nemrava Jiří, Otáhal Jiří, Večerka Miroslav, Zatloukal Petr; Rozhodčí: Zaoral Vít, Štětka Zdeněk, Grečmal Michal; Delegát: Matyáš František; ŽK: Ludva Martin - Tydlačka Martin, Svozil Jaroslav, Špaček Jakub, Sedlák Martin |
|
|
A3A1603 | Otinoves | Ústí "B" | 2:2 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Kohout Jiří, Dostál Ondřej - Ševčík Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Milar Jaroslav, Lasovský Petr; ŽK: Hustý Patrik - Sencovici Pavel, Plesník Vlastimil |
|
|
A3A1604 | Kostelec | Hor. Moštěnice | 7:1 (5:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Preisler David 3, Langr Tomáš, Merta Petr, Menšík Tomáš, Móri Aleš - Zývala Pavel |
|
|
A3A1605 | Brodek u Př. | Čekyně | 4:0 (2:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Mádr Michal 2, Omelka Jan, Složil Alfred; Rozhodčí: Pitner Jaroslav, Majer Pavel, Halenka Martin; ŽK: 0 - Machala Roman, Doležel Lukáš, Čechák Jaroslav; ČK: Ondřej Pískovský - 0 |
|
|
A3A1606 | Radslavice | Vrchoslavice | 0:6 (0:2) | 50 | |
Branky: Polášek Aleš 2, Šimek Petr 2, Lacina Martin, Jiříček Michal; Rozhodčí: Šteier Michal, Pospíšil Pavel, Pospíšil Michal; ŽK: Herzog Ondřej, Navrátil Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
A3A1607 | Plumlov | Všechovice | 1:4 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Plajner František - Rolinc Daniel 3, Kubica Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Kološ Pavel, Dömisch Michal, Dokoupil Petr; Delegát: Boček Vladimír; ŽK: Ullmann Petr, Fabiánek Michal - 0 |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1701 | Plumlov | Vik.Přerov "B" | 9:0 (4:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Hladký Adam 3, Ostratický Marek 3, Křupka Jaroslav, Zabloudil Marcel, Matula Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Trnkal David |
|
|
A3A1702 | Všechovice | Radslavice | 3:0 (0:0) | 125 | |
Branky: Kubica Lubomír, Kuchař David, Kopečný Václav; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Pumprla Tomáš, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Kozák Radek, Zdražil Lukáš - Jemelka Michal, Matyáš Jakub, Zich Dalibor |
|
|
A3A1703 | Vrchoslavice | Brodek u Př. | 1:0 (0:0) | 110 | |
Branky: Chvojka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Fojtek Radek, Lasovský Petr, Milar Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Omelka Jan, Struška Martin |
|
|
A3A1704 | Čekyně | Kostelec | 5:0 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Navrátil Michal 2, Červenka Martin, Machala Roman, Čechák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Navrátil Miroslav, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Machala Roman, Mléčka Lukáš - Juračka Jan, Baláš Lubomír, Chytil Ondřej, Menšík Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Juračka Jan |
|
|
A3A1705 | Hor. Moštěnice | Otinoves | 1:0 (1:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek; Rozhodčí: Kopecký David, Dokoupil Petr, Majer Pavel; ŽK: Suchánek Marek, Bednář Jiří, Pizur Karel, Kužela Tomáš - Schmidt Jiří |
|
|
A3A1706 | Ústí "B" | Tovačov | 3:4 (2:2) | 100 | |
Branky: Juřica Michal 2, Ševčík Tomáš - Nemrava Jiří 3, Tvrdý Petr; Rozhodčí: Navrátil Miroslav, Sigmund Milan, Pospíšil Pavel; ŽK: Kočnar Rostislav - Smrčka Tomáš, Večerka Miroslav |
|
|
A3A1707 | Pivín | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 3:0 (2:0) | 95 | |
Branky: Svozil Jaroslav 3; ŽK: 0 - Rybovič Filip, Zezula Zdeněk, Řezáč Matěj, Kantor Tomáš |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1801 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Pivín | 2:1 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Chuda David, Pelikán Stanislav - Špaček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Petr, Navrátil Miroslav, Knop Petr; ŽK: Chuda David, Zimčík Michal - Švéda Radek |
|
|
A3A1802 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Ústí "B" | 1:0 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Ernst Petr; Rozhodčí: Majer Pavel, Vrba Mojmír, Zaoral Vít; ŽK: Rybovič Filip - Ševčík Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1803 | Tovačov | Hor. Moštěnice | 2:3 (1:2) | 193 | |
Branky: Nemrava Jiří, Bukovec Svatopluk - Suchánek Marek, Slanina Rostislav, Karas Filip; Rozhodčí: Zelík Pavel, Janáček Lukáš, Bartůněk Jaroslav; ŽK: Večerka Miroslav - Karas Filip, Slanina Rostislav, Bednář Jiří, Kužela Tomáš, Tobolík Tomáš, Zývala Pavel |
|
|
A3A1804 | Otinoves | Čekyně | 4:1 (2:0) | 89 | |
Branky: Pavlinský Tomáš 2, Kohout Jiří, Dostál Ondřej - Čechák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Zemánek Pavel, Pivoňka Petr; ŽK: Dostál Ondřej, Schmidt Jiří, Janeček Josef - 0; ČK: Schmidt Jiří - Mléčka Lukáš |
|
|
A3A1805 | Kostelec | Vrchoslavice | 3:2 (2:1) | 90 | |
Branky: Vařeka Michael, Preisler David, vlastní - Lacina Martin, Holub Aleš; Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Straka Michal, Šebesta Vratislav; ŽK: Synek Milan, Menšík Tomáš, Móri Aleš - Konupka Lukáš |
|
|
A3A1806 | Brodek u Př. | Všechovice | 1:1 (1:1) | 105 | |
Branky: Němec Štěpán - Zdražil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Milar Jaroslav, Zavřel Josef, Dokoupil Petr; ŽK: 0 - Zdražil Lukáš, Kubica Lubomír, Kopečný Václav |
|
|
A3A1807 | Radslavice | Plumlov | 1:3 (1:2) | 74 | |
Branky: Zich Dalibor - Zabloudil Marcel, Fabiánek Michal, Hladký Adam; Rozhodčí: Ženožička Pavel, Valouch Jiří, Šteier Michal; ŽK: Zich Dalibor, Navrátil Jaroslav - Plajner František |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1901 | Radslavice | Vik.Přerov "B" | 5:2 (3:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Navrátil Jaroslav 2, Zich Dalibor 2, Dolák Jiří - Chuda David, Zimčík Michal; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Milar Jaroslav, Majer Pavel; ŽK: Herzog Ondřej, Navrátil Michal - Hrabal Jakub, Gregovský Martin; ČK: 0 - Trnkal David |
|
|
A3A1902 | Plumlov | Brodek u Př. | 2:2 (1:2) | 120 | |
Branky: Matula Tomáš 2 - Struška Martin, Složil Alfred; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Piták Jan, Milar Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Struška Martin, Kudlička Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A1903 | Všechovice | Kostelec | 2:1 (0:1) | 75 | |
Branky: Kubica Lubomír, Přikryl Marek - Preisler David; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Pavel, Piták Jan, Vrána Stanislav; ŽK: Kopečný Václav, Březík Jan - Chocholáč Adam |
|
|
A3A1904 | Vrchoslavice | Otinoves | 6:0 (2:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Polášek Aleš, Lacina Martin, Zatloukal Lukáš, Olšanský Michal, Neckář Radek, Chvojka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Balún Vladislav, Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel; Delegát: Seidl Radek |
|
|
A3A1905 | Čekyně | Tovačov | 5:1 (3:1) | 120 | |
Branky: Tvrdoň David 2, Navrátil Michal, Púčala Libor, Pospíšil Jan - Otáhal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Konečný Miroslav, Ženožička Pavel, Vrána Stanislav; Delegát: Vaculín Rostislav; ŽK: 0 - Mezulianík Tomáš, Nemrava Jiří, Ludva Martin |
|
|
A3A1906 | Hor. Moštěnice | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 0:0 (0:0) | 89 | |
Rozhodčí: Kološ Pavel, Krpec Radomír, Kučera Zdeněk; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Vašinka Robin - Kantor Tomáš, Janováč Ondřej, Polách Zdeněk, Zezula Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A1907 | Ústí "B" | Pivín | 3:0 (2:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Ševčík Tomáš 2, Kádě Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vrba Mojmír, Šafařík Petr, Štětka Zdeněk; Delegát: Stloukal Pavel; ŽK: Bagar Michal, Páleník Tomáš - Šišma David |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2001 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Ústí "B" | 4:0 (2:0) | 90 | |
Branky: Chuda David 2, Pavelka David, Zimčík Michal; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Oulehla Miloslav, Navrátil Miroslav; ŽK: Chuda David - Plesník Vlastimil |
|
|
A3A2002 | Pivín | Hor. Moštěnice | 2:0 (1:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Špaček Jakub, Šišma David; Rozhodčí: Knoll Luděk, Přikryl Roman, Dömisch Michal; ŽK: Špaček Jakub, Tydlačka Martin, Martinec Jakub - Slanina Rostislav, Zývala Pavel |
|
|
A3A2003 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Čekyně | 1:0 (0:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Řezáč Matěj; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Pospíšil Pavel, Pospíšil Michal; Delegát: Vaculín Rostislav; ŽK: Janováč Ondřej, Zezula Zdeněk - Červenka Martin, Juránek Miroslav, Púčala Libor; ČK: 0 - Červenka Martin |
|
|
A3A2004 | Tovačov | Vrchoslavice | 1:1 (0:1) | 106 | |
Branky: Smrčka Tomáš - Chvojka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kašpar Jaroslav, Svozil Petr, Kopecký David |
|
|
A3A2005 | Otinoves | Všechovice | 0:2 (0:2) | 65 | |
Branky: Přikryl Marek, Rolinc Daniel; Rozhodčí: Šafařík Petr, Vojtek Jaroslav, Kaňok Martin; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Pavlinský Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
A3A2006 | Kostelec | Plumlov | 1:3 (1:1) | 180 | |
Branky: Langr Tomáš - Hladký Adam 2, Varga Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zaoral Vít, Pumprla Tomáš, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Móri Aleš, Lužný Michal - Hladký Adam, Kutný Petr |
|
|
A3A2007 | Brodek u Př. | Radslavice | 7:0 (3:0) | 53 | |
Branky: Mádr Michal 3, Hruška Lukáš, Ondřej Pískovský, Němec Štěpán, Horák Ivo; Rozhodčí: Axamit Michal, Šmíd Jaroslav, Balún Vladislav; Delegát: Matyáš František; ŽK: 0 - Šimeček Petr, Matyáš Jakub |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2101 | Brodek u Př. | Vik.Přerov "B" | 4:1 (3:0) | 90 | |
Branky: Složil Alfred 3, Chuda - Chuda David; Rozhodčí: Straka Michal, Molík Jan, Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Kuba Josef; ŽK: Odstrčil Jaromír - Chuda David, Hrabal Jakub, Pavelka David, Mika Lukáš |
|
|
A3A2102 | Radslavice | Kostelec | 0:4 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Lužný Michal 2, Preisler David, Móri Aleš; Rozhodčí: Hubený Lukáš, Vrána Stanislav, Frais Jakub; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Jemelka Michal, Zlámal Miroslav - Menšík Tomáš; ČK: Jemelka Michal, Zlámal Miroslav - 0 |
|
|
A3A2103 | Plumlov | Otinoves | 3:1 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Frýbort Jaroslav, Varga Tomáš, Matula Tomáš - Hustý Patrik; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Koláček Josef, Zavřel Josef; Delegát: Kaláb Stanislav; ŽK: Fabiánek Michal - Schmidt Jiří |
|
|
A3A2104 | Všechovice | Tovačov | 2:1 (0:1) | 85 | |
Branky: Kubica Lubomír 2 - Otáhal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel, Bognár Štěpán; ŽK: Kubica Lubomír, Doležal Marek - Nemrava Jiří; ČK: 0 - Nemrava Jiří |
|
|
A3A2105 | Vrchoslavice | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 1:3 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Holub Aleš - Ernst Petr, Janováč Ondřej, Rybovič Filip; Rozhodčí: Konečný Miroslav, Sedláček Libor, Silný Zdeněk; Delegát: Boček Vladimír; ŽK: Spiller Zdeněk - Jarmer Tomáš |
|
|
A3A2106 | Čekyně | Pivín | 2:5 (1:4) | 110 | |
Branky: Pola Rudolf, Čechák Jaroslav - Martinec Jakub 3, Svozil Jaroslav, Šišma David; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Pospíšil Pavel, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Pola Rudolf - Novák Jaroslav, Spálovský Martin |
|
|
A3A2107 | Hor. Moštěnice | Ústí "B" | 2:0 (1:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Suchánek Marek, Slanina Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Knop Petr, Navrátil Miroslav; Delegát: Seidl Radek, Seidl Radek; ŽK: Bednář Martin, Kužela Tomáš - Zeman Jakub |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2201 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Hor. Moštěnice | 3:0 (0:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Hrabal Jakub, Zaoral Lukáš, Pavelka David; Rozhodčí: Vrána Stanislav, Axamit Michal, Šmíd Jaroslav; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Matyáš Pavel - Bednář Martin, Zaoral Pavel, Pizur Karel, Slanina Rostislav, Kužela Tomáš, Zývala Pavel; ČK: 0 - Bednář Martin |
|
|
A3A2202 | Ústí "B" | Čekyně | 2:1 (2:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Ševčík Tomáš, Jakubka Jan - Panák Radomír; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Petr, Oulehla Miloslav, Halenka Martin; ŽK: Zlámal František - 0 |
|
|
A3A2203 | Pivín | Vrchoslavice | 4:4 (1:3) | 100 | |
Branky: Svozil Jaroslav 2, Žondra Zdeněk, Martinec Jakub - Konupka Lukáš 2, Polášek Aleš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Zavřel Josef, Pospíšil Michal, Knop Petr; Delegát: Vaculín Rostislav; ŽK: Vrba Tomáš - Konupka Lukáš, Spiller Zdeněk, Horák Pavel; ČK: 0 - Spiller Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A2204 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Všechovice | 3:2 (3:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Peřina Josef, Krčmář Jakub, Rybovič Filip - Kuchař David 2; Rozhodčí: Hodaň Martin, Balún Vladislav, Jelínek Michal; ŽK: Zezula Zdeněk, Jarmer Tomáš - Kuchař David, Březík Jan |
|
|
A3A2205 | Tovačov | Plumlov | 3:3 (1:2) | 100 | |
Branky: Smrčka Tomáš, Rumplík Petr, Zajíc Lukáš - Varga Tomáš, Zabloudil Marcel, Hladký Adam; Rozhodčí: Boháč Petr, Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel; ŽK: Střelec Michal - Varga Tomáš, Plajner František, Žídek Marek |
|
|
A3A2206 | Otinoves | Radslavice | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A2207 | Kostelec | Brodek u Př. | 1:2 (1:0) | 65 | |
Branky: Vařeka Michael - Složil Alfred 2; Rozhodčí: Konečný Miroslav, Vrba Mojmír, Šteier Michal; ŽK: Menšík Tomáš - 0 |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2301 | Kostelec | Vik.Přerov "B" | 3:1 (1:0) | 112 | |
Branky: Móri Aleš 2, Lužný Michal - Hrabal Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kreif Miroslav, Straka Michal, Grygar Marcel; ŽK: Menšík Tomáš - Kuba Ondřej |
|
|
A3A2302 | Brodek u Př. | Otinoves | 3:0 (1:0) | 90 | |
Branky: Ondřej Pískovský, Omelka Jan, Kudlička Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kološ Pavel, Habich Otakar, Hampl Evžen; Delegát: Kratochvíl Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Matocha Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Schmidt Jiří |
|
|
A3A2303 | Radslavice | Tovačov | 1:1 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Matyáš Jakub - Smrčka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Polanský Jan, Ženožička Pavel, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Matyáš Jakub, Zlámal Miroslav, Brynda Jan - 0 |
|
|
A3A2304 | Plumlov | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 0:4 (0:3) | 50 | |
Branky: Zavadil Josef, Krčmář Jakub, Janováč Ondřej, Šafránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Šteier Michal, Šmíd Jaroslav, Habich Otakar; ŽK: Ullmann Petr, Fabiánek Michal - Krčmář Jakub |
|
|
A3A2305 | Všechovice | Pivín | 3:1 (2:1) | 90 | |
Branky: Kubica Lubomír, Přikryl Marek, Bobčiak Jakub - Tydlačka Martin; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Sedláček Libor, Dorušák Jiří; Delegát: Seidl Radek; ŽK: Kopečný Václav, Kuchař David - Vrba Tomáš |
|
|
A3A2306 | Vrchoslavice | Ústí "B" | 3:0 (2:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Šimek Petr 2, Chvojka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Krpec Radomír, Machala Martin; ŽK: 0 - Plesník Vlastimil, Ševčík Tomáš |
|
|
A3A2307 | Čekyně | Hor. Moštěnice | 2:5 (1:2) | 140 | |
Branky: Červenka Martin, Čechák Jaroslav - Suchánek Marek 2, Karas Filip, Kužela Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Janáček Lukáš, Kaňok Martin; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Púčala Libor - Suchánek Marek, Zývala Pavel |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2401 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Čekyně | 3:5 (2:2) | 110 | |
Branky: Dort Michal, Navrátil Daniel, Zaoral Lukáš - Juránek Miroslav 2, Čechák Jaroslav 2, Púčala Libor; ŽK: Navrátil Daniel - Juránek Miroslav, Suchánek Roman |
|
|
A3A2402 | Hor. Moštěnice | Vrchoslavice | 0:4 (0:1) | 85 | |
Branky: Šimek Petr 4; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Vrána Stanislav, Martínek Jan; Delegát: Kratochvíl Jiří; ŽK: Bednář Martin, Slanina Rostislav, Suchánek Marek, Petráš Jakub - 0 |
|
|
A3A2403 | Ústí "B" | Všechovice | 0:5 (0:2) | 130 | |
Branky: Kubica Lubomír, Přikryl Marek, Sehnálek Jaroslav, Kopečný Václav, Rolinc Daniel; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Balún Vladislav, Slota Marek; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Zeman Jakub, Zlámal František, Kočnar Rostislav - Březík Jan |
|
|
A3A2404 | Pivín | Plumlov | 3:2 (2:1) | 200 | |
Branky: Svozil Jaroslav 3 - Křupka Jaroslav, Ostratický Marek; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Krpec Radomír, Dorušák Jiří; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Švéda Radek, Vrba Tomáš - Matula Tomáš, Klváček Antonín, Plajner František, Žídek Marek |
|
|
A3A2405 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Radslavice | 3:0 (2:0) | 130 | |
Branky: Krčmář Jakub 2, Srbecký Petr; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Pumprla Tomáš, Halenka Martin; ŽK: 0 - Matyáš Jakub |
|
|
A3A2406 | Tovačov | Brodek u Př. | 3:2 (1:2) | 110 | |
Branky: Mezulianík Tomáš 2, Nemrava Jiří - Mádr Michal, Omelka Jan; Rozhodčí: Vrána Stanislav, Hampl Evžen, Jílek Petr; Delegát: Vaculín Rostislav; ŽK: Otáhal Jiří, Zatloukal Petr, Tvrdý Petr, Střelec Michal - Huňka Patrik, Navrátil Miroslav, Ondřej Pískovský; ČK: 0 - Navrátil Miroslav, Kudlička Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A2407 | Otinoves | Kostelec | 1:3 (0:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Janeček Josef - Preisler David 2, Menšík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šteier Michal, Vachutka Dušan, Němec Jiří; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Škvára Pavel - Synek Milan |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2501 | Otinoves | Vik.Přerov "B" | 1:1 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Doseděl Jan - Václavíček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Krpec Radomír, Machala Martin, Vyroubal Petr; Delegát: Zahradníček Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hrabal Jakub, Václavíček Martin |
|
|
A3A2502 | Kostelec | Tovačov | 1:1 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Preisler David - Tvrdý Petr; Rozhodčí: Habich Otakar, Hubený Lukáš, Majer Pavel; ŽK: Lužný Michal - Tvrdý Petr, Nemrava Jiří, Střelec Michal, Šemro Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A2503 | Brodek u Př. | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 2:1 (1:1) | 110 | |
Branky: Omelka Jan, Složil Alfred - Krčmář Jakub; Rozhodčí: Milar Jaroslav, Lasovský Petr, Halenka Martin; ŽK: 0 - Ernst Petr, Rybovič Filip |
|
|
A3A2504 | Radslavice | Pivín | 2:3 (1:2) | 99 | |
Branky: Matyáš Jakub 2 - Svozil Jaroslav, Špaček Jakub, Šišma David; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Pumprla Tomáš, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Šišma David, Spálovský Martin |
|
|
A3A2505 | Plumlov | Ústí "B" | 4:0 (2:0) | 29 | |
Branky: Ullmann Petr 2, Hladký Adam 2; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Habich Otakar, Pitner Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Zeman Jakub, Bagar Michal, Kopecký Aleš |
|
|
A3A2506 | Všechovice | Hor. Moštěnice | 4:3 (2:2) | 300 | |
Branky: Zdražil Lukáš 2, Kubica Lubomír, Kuchař David - Suchánek Marek, Slanina Rostislav, Karas Filip; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav, Bilík Martin; ŽK: 0 - Slanina Rostislav, Suchánek Marek, Zývala Pavel, Fikr Ivo; ČK: 0 - Tobolík Tomáš |
|
|
A3A2507 | Vrchoslavice | Čekyně | 3:2 (1:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Horák Pavel, Konupka Lukáš, Horák Pavel - Čechák Jaroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel, Sedláček Libor; ŽK: Spiller Zdeněk - Suchánek Roman, Juránek Miroslav |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2601 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Vrchoslavice | 7:5 (3:2) | 50 | |
Branky: Zaoral Lukáš 4, Hrabal Jakub, Mazur Václav, vlastní - Konupka Lukáš 3, Lacina Martin, Zatloukal Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hodaň Martin, Křepský Michal, Ehrenberger Tomáš |
|
|
A3A2602 | Čekyně | Všechovice | 0:4 (0:2) | 90 | |
Branky: Přikryl Marek 2, Rolinc Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Vrána Stanislav, Malenda Jiří, Pospíšil Kamil; ŽK: Suchánek Roman, Červenka Martin, Valášek Josef, Jurečka Lubomír - Hulman Tomáš, Kopečný Václav |
|
|
A3A2603 | Hor. Moštěnice | Plumlov | 2:4 (2:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Zývala Pavel, Karas Filip - Frýbort Jaroslav, Křupka Jaroslav, Hladký Adam, Plajner František; Rozhodčí: Milar Jaroslav, Němec Filip, Mraček jakub; ŽK: 0 - Fabiánek Michal |
|
|
A3A2604 | Ústí "B" | Radslavice | 2:2 (2:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Holoubek Petr 2 - Jemelka Michal, Brynda Jan; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Zavřel Josef, Pospíšil Michal; ŽK: Plesník Vlastimil, Palacký Libor, Smolka Jan - Navrátil Michal |
|
|
A3A2605 | Pivín | Brodek u Př. | 3:3 (0:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Šišma David 2, Špaček Jakub - Omelka Jan, Složil Alfred, Odstrčil Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Sedláček Libor, Valouch Jiří; ŽK: Špaček Jakub, Žondra Zdeněk - Huňka Patrik, Němec Štěpán |
|
|
A3A2606 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Kostelec | 3:3 (1:2) | 120 | |
Branky: Janováč Ondřej 2, Ernst Petr - Vařeka Michael, Preisler David, Móri Aleš; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Ženožička Pavel, Antoníček Ivo; ŽK: 0 - Preisler David |
|
|
A3A2607 | Tovačov | Otinoves | 1:1 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Kosek Tomáš - Janeček Josef; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Grečmal Michal, Zaoral Vít; ŽK: Rumplík Petr, Smrčka Tomáš, Otáhal Lukáš - Urban Petr |
|
|