C2A - I. třída dorostu skupina A
11. kolo 17.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1101 | Habry | Ždírec n.D. | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1102 | Rozsochatec | Speřice | 16.08. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1103 | Počátky | Rantířov | 17.08. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C2A1104 | Ledeč n.S. | Měřín | 17.08. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1105 | Staré Ransko | Světlá n.S. | 16.08. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1106 | Tis | Luka nad J. | 17.08. 13:00 | NE | |
|
1. kolo 24.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0101 | Luka nad J. | Ždírec n.D. | 23.08. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0102 | Světlá n.S. | Tis | 24.08. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A0103 | Měřín | Staré Ransko | 24.08. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A0104 | Rantířov | Ledeč n.S. | 23.08. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0105 | Speřice | Počátky | 23.08. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0106 | Habry | Rozsochatec | 23.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
2. kolo 31.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0201 | Ždírec n.D. | Rozsochatec | 30.08. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0202 | Počátky | Habry | 30.08. 13:00 | SO | Žirovnice |
|
C2A0203 | Ledeč n.S. | Speřice | 05.09. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
C2A0204 | Staré Ransko | Rantířov | 30.08. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0205 | Tis | Měřín | 30.08. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0206 | Luka nad J. | Světlá n.S. | 31.08. 13:00 | NE | |
|
3. kolo 07.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0301 | Světlá n.S. | Ždírec n.D. | 07.09. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0302 | Měřín | Luka nad J. | 07.09. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0303 | Rantířov | Tis | 06.09. 12:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0304 | Speřice | Staré Ransko | 06.09. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0305 | Habry | Ledeč n.S. | 07.09. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A0306 | Rozsochatec | Počátky | 07.09. 13:00 | NE | |
|
4. kolo 14.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0401 | Ždírec n.D. | Počátky | 13.09. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0402 | Ledeč n.S. | Rozsochatec | 14.09. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0403 | Staré Ransko | Habry | 13.09. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0404 | Tis | Speřice | 13.09. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0405 | Luka nad J. | Rantířov | 13.09. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0406 | Světlá n.S. | Měřín | 14.09. 13:00 | NE | |
|
5. kolo 21.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0501 | Měřín | Ždírec n.D. | 21.09. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2A0502 | Rantířov | Světlá n.S. | 20.09. 12:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0503 | Speřice | Luka nad J. | 20.09. 12:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0504 | Habry | Tis | 19.09. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
C2A0505 | Rozsochatec | Staré Ransko | 20.09. 12:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0506 | Počátky | Ledeč n.S. | 21.09. 14:00 | NE | |
|
6. kolo 28.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0601 | Ždírec n.D. | Ledeč n.S. | 27.09. 12:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0602 | Staré Ransko | Počátky | 27.09. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0603 | Tis | Rozsochatec | 27.09. 10:30 | SO | Leština |
|
C2A0604 | Luka nad J. | Habry | 28.09. 11:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0605 | Světlá n.S. | Speřice | 28.09. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2A0606 | Měřín | Rantířov | 28.09. 12:30 | NE | |
|
7. kolo 05.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0701 | Rantířov | Ždírec n.D. | 04.10. 11:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0702 | Speřice | Měřín | 05.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0703 | Habry | Světlá n.S. | 05.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0704 | Rozsochatec | Luka nad J. | 04.10. 12:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0705 | Počátky | Tis | 05.10. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0706 | Ledeč n.S. | Staré Ransko | 05.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
8. kolo 12.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0801 | Ždírec n.D. | Staré Ransko | 11.10. 12:00 | SO | |
|
C2A0802 | Tis | Ledeč n.S. | 11.10. 12:00 | SO | Leština |
|
C2A0803 | Luka nad J. | Počátky | 12.10. 11:30 | NE | |
|
C2A0804 | Světlá n.S. | Rozsochatec | 12.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0805 | Měřín | Habry | 12.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
C2A0806 | Rantířov | Speřice | 11.10. 11:30 | SO | |
|
9. kolo 19.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A0901 | Speřice | Ždírec n.D. | 18.10. 11:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0902 | Habry | Rantířov | 18.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0903 | Rozsochatec | Měřín | 18.10. 11:30 | SO | |
|
C2A0904 | Počátky | Světlá n.S. | 18.10. 11:30 | SO | Žirovnice |
|
C2A0905 | Ledeč n.S. | Luka nad J. | 19.10. 11:30 | NE | |
|
C2A0906 | Staré Ransko | Tis | 19.10. 10:00 | NE | |
|
10. kolo 26.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1001 | Tis | Ždírec n.D. | 25.10. 11:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1002 | Luka nad J. | Staré Ransko | 26.10. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C2A1003 | Světlá n.S. | Ledeč n.S. | 26.10. 11:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1004 | Měřín | Počátky | 26.10. 11:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1005 | Rantířov | Rozsochatec | 25.10. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C2A1006 | Speřice | Habry | 25.10. 13:30 | SO | |
|
12. kolo 04.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1201 | Ždírec n.D. | Luka nad J. | 07.05. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
C2A1202 | Tis | Světlá n.S. | 07.05. 17:30 | ČT | |
|
C2A1203 | Staré Ransko | Měřín | 08.05. 16:00 | PÁ | |
|
C2A1204 | Ledeč n.S. | Rantířov | 05.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1205 | Počátky | Speřice | 08.05. 10:00 | PÁ | |
|
C2A1206 | Rozsochatec | Habry | 07.05. 17:30 | ČT | |
|
13. kolo 11.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1301 | Rozsochatec | Ždírec n.D. | 11.04. 12:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1302 | Habry | Počátky | 12.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1303 | Speřice | Ledeč n.S. | 12.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1304 | Rantířov | Staré Ransko | 11.04. 12:00 | SO | |
|
C2A1305 | Měřín | Tis | 12.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1306 | Světlá n.S. | Luka nad J. | 12.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
14. kolo 18.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1401 | Ždírec n.D. | Světlá n.S. | 18.04. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A1402 | Luka nad J. | Měřín | 19.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1403 | Tis | Rantířov | 18.04. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A1404 | Staré Ransko | Speřice | 18.04. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1405 | Ledeč n.S. | Habry | 19.04. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2A1406 | Počátky | Rozsochatec | 18.04. 13:00 | SO | Žirovnice |
|
15. kolo 25.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1501 | Počátky | Ždírec n.D. | 26.04. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C2A1502 | Rozsochatec | Ledeč n.S. | 25.04. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A1503 | Habry | Staré Ransko | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
C2A1504 | Speřice | Tis | 25.04. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A1505 | Rantířov | Luka nad J. | 25.04. 12:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1506 | Měřín | Světlá n.S. | 26.04. 13:00 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 02.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1601 | Ždírec n.D. | Měřín | 02.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1602 | Světlá n.S. | Rantířov | 03.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1603 | Luka nad J. | Speřice | 03.05. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2A1604 | Tis | Habry | 02.05. 13:30 | SO | Leština |
|
C2A1605 | Staré Ransko | Rozsochatec | 02.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1606 | Ledeč n.S. | Počátky | 03.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
17. kolo 09.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1701 | Ledeč n.S. | Ždírec n.D. | 10.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1702 | Počátky | Staré Ransko | 10.05. 14:00 | NE | Žirovnice |
|
C2A1703 | Rozsochatec | Tis | 09.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1704 | Habry | Luka nad J. | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1705 | Speřice | Světlá n.S. | 09.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1706 | Rantířov | Měřín | 09.05. 13:00 | SO | |
|
18. kolo 16.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1801 | Ždírec n.D. | Rantířov | 16.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1802 | Měřín | Speřice | 17.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1803 | Světlá n.S. | Habry | 17.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1804 | Luka nad J. | Rozsochatec | 17.05. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2A1805 | Tis | Počátky | 16.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1806 | Staré Ransko | Ledeč n.S. | 16.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
19. kolo 23.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A1901 | Staré Ransko | Ždírec n.D. | 23.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1902 | Ledeč n.S. | Tis | 24.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1903 | Počátky | Luka nad J. | 24.05. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C2A1904 | Rozsochatec | Světlá n.S. | 23.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A1905 | Habry | Měřín | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
C2A1906 | Speřice | Rantířov | 22.05. 17:30 | PÁ | |
|
20. kolo 30.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A2001 | Ždírec n.D. | Speřice | 30.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A2002 | Rantířov | Habry | 30.05. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2A2003 | Měřín | Rozsochatec | 31.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A2004 | Světlá n.S. | Počátky | 31.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A2005 | Luka nad J. | Ledeč n.S. | 31.05. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2A2006 | Tis | Staré Ransko | 30.05. 13:30 | SO | Leština |
|
21. kolo 06.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A2101 | Ždírec n.D. | Tis | 10.06. 17:30 | ST | |
|
C2A2102 | Staré Ransko | Luka nad J. | 07.06. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C2A2103 | Ledeč n.S. | Světlá n.S. | 07.06. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A2104 | Počátky | Měřín | 06.06. 14:00 | SO | Žirovnice |
|
C2A2105 | Rozsochatec | Rantířov | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
C2A2106 | Habry | Speřice | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
22. kolo 13.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2A2201 | Ždírec n.D. | Habry | 13.06. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A2202 | Speřice | Rozsochatec | 13.06. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2A2203 | Rantířov | Počátky | 13.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
C2A2204 | Měřín | Ledeč n.S. | 14.06. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A2205 | Světlá n.S. | Staré Ransko | 14.06. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2A2206 | Luka nad J. | Tis | 14.06. 13:00 | NE | |
|
|
|
|
KFS Vysočina |
Evžena Rošického 6, 586 04 Jihlava
Tel: 567 320 657, 567 221 634
Fax: 567 320 657
|
|
|