A1A - Sportika Okresní přebor muži
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0101 Kunštát B Sloup 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Záboj Tomáš - Novák Jan, Svoboda Dixie; ŽK: Blažek Martin - Zouhar Libor, Petržel Aleš
A1A0102 Rudice Olomučany 3:4 (3:0)
Branky: Matuška Jan, Sehnal Lukáš, Šenk Michal - Navrkal Ondřej 2, Klíma Petr, Opletal Petr; ŽK: Šenk Michal, Nevřela Tomáš, Stehlík Jiří - Palkaninec Štefan
A1A0103 Olešnice Šošůvka 3:1 (0:0)
Branky: Bílek Martin, Kintr David, Kubíček Michal - Kuchař Jan; ŽK: Kubíček Michal, Kintr David, Žíla Dalibor, Kalas Bronislav, Boček Rostislav - Zouhar Roman, Petlach Miroslav, Petlach Radek
A1A0104 Kořenec Vilémovice 2:4 (0:2)
Branky: Bašný Roman, Krejčíř Radek - Pernica Marek 2, Maroši Jan, Vorlický Jiří st.; ŽK: 0 - Korytář Jan
A1A0105 Vysočany Jedovnice 2:4 (2:2)
Branky: Hejč Tomáš, Torda Jan - Borek Vít 2, Tajnai Martin 2; ŽK: Hejč Jiří, Hejč Tomáš, Grmela Miroslav - Toncer Radek, Galita Jan, Gryc Martin
A1A0106 Doubravice Lipůvka 1:4 (1:4)
Branky: Pijáček Rostislav - Jabůrek Zdeněk 2, Mánek Radek, Sedláček Radek; ŽK: Hájek Pavel - Macko Michal, Skoumal Zdeněk
A1A0107 Vavřinec Letovice 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Řezník Vladislav 2, Maška Jan; ŽK: 0 - Bednář Luboš
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0201 Sloup Letovice 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Sekanina Stanislav - Řezník Vladislav 2, Bednář Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Maška Jan
A1A0202 Lipůvka Vavřinec 6:3 (4:2)
Branky: Mánek Radek 3, Sedláček Radek 2, Pospíšil Jan - Hudec Marek, Kovařík Vít, Nečas Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Fabiánek Jan, Kovařík Vít
A1A0203 Jedovnice Doubravice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Tajnai Martin - Zvejška Tomáš; ŽK: Milko Libor - Hájek Pavel, Alexa Radek, Trubák Michal, Pijáček Rostislav; ČK: Tajnai Martin - 0
A1A0204 Vilémovice Vysočany 6:2 (4:2)
Branky: Mikšovský Petr 2, Pernica Marek 2, Mikšovský Michal, Vorlický Jiří st. - Beneš Michal, Torda Jan; ŽK: Korytář Jan - Hejč Tomáš, Beneš Michal
A1A0205 Šošůvka Kořenec 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: Dvořáček Roman, Krátký Marek, Kuchař Jan - Krejčíř Radek, Meluzín Josef; ŽK: Zouhar Ivan, Zouhar Roman, Zavoral Adam - Hlubinka David, Meluzín Josef
A1A0206 Olomučany Olešnice 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Šafařík Radim; ŽK: Rychnovský Lukáš - Žíla Dalibor, Kalas Bronislav, Havlíček Jiří, Bílek Martin
A1A0207 Kunštát B Rudice 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Janča Dušan, Kuruc Vratko, Prudil Tomáš - Sehnal Lukáš; ŽK: Vlasák Josef - Nevřela Tomáš, Sehnal Lukáš
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0301 Rudice Sloup 7:1 (3:0)
Branky: Vymazal David 3, Šenk Michal 3, Sehnal Lukáš - Svoboda Dixie; ŽK: Sedlák Jiří - 0 ; ČK: 0 - Havel Jiří
A1A0302 Olešnice Kunštát B 4:1 (2:1)
Branky: Bílek Martin, Kintr David, Kubíček Michal, Vrzal Miloš - Vlasák Josef; ŽK: Kalas Bronislav, Hořínek Vít - Stehlík Karel; ČK: Havlíček Jiří - 0
A1A0303 Kořenec Olomučany 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Barák Roman, Bašný Roman - Klíma Pavel, Opletal Petr; ŽK: Bašný Roman - Opletal Petr, Rychnovský Lukáš
A1A0304 Vysočany Šošůvka 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Torda Jan 2, Hejč Jiří - Krátký Marek, Sehnal Luděk; ŽK: Zouhar Jan, Hejč Jiří, Rudolf Petr - Zouhar Roman, Manoušek Radim, Sehnal Luděk, Krátký Marek
A1A0305 Doubravice Vilémovice 1:4 (1:2)
Branky: Zvejška Tomáš - Vorlický Jiří ml. 2, Maroši Jan, Mikšovský Petr; ŽK: Daněk Jan, Daněk Martin - Korytář Jan, Kučera Martin
A1A0306 Vavřinec Jedovnice 2:3 (1:2)
Branky: Kovařík Vít, Nečas Antonín - Gromský Jan 2, Pernica Viktor; ŽK: 0 - Rybář Michal
A1A0307 Letovice Lipůvka 0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Sedláček Radek 2, Kirschner Ladislav, Macko Michal; ŽK: Širůček Vojtěch - Kirschner Ladislav, Pospíšil Jan; ČK: Stria Petr - 0
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0401 Sloup Lipůvka 1:2 (0:2)
Branky: Petržel Aleš - Macko Michal, Pospíšil Jan; ŽK: Musil Zbyněk, Petržel Aleš - Kirschner Ladislav, Mánek Radek, Sedláček Radek
A1A0402 Jedovnice Letovice 6:0 (1:0)
Branky: Borek Vít 2, Vintr Kamil 2, Gromský Jan, Pernica Viktor; ŽK: Galita Jan, Tajnai Michal - Heger Petr, Širůček Vojtěch, Stőhr Petr
A1A0403 Vilémovice Vavřinec 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: Pernica Marek 2, Talafa Radomír, Urbánek Filip - Kovařík Vít; ŽK: Stupka Jakub - Fabiánek Jiří
A1A0404 Šošůvka Doubravice 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: Kuchař Jan 2, Knődl Michal - Hájek Michal, vlastní; ŽK: Zouhar Roman, Šebela Martin - Blaha Martin, Daněk Martin, Hubený Zbyněk
A1A0405 Olomučany Vysočany 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Palkaninec Štefan - Beneš Michal, Grmela Miroslav, Nečas Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Hejč Tomáš
A1A0406 Kunštát B Kořenec 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Doležel Pavel, Loukota Ondřej - Krejčíř Radek, Schulze Patrik; ŽK: Vichta Robert, Bednář David - Pukl Luděk, Ševčík Vladimír, Schulze Patrik
A1A0407 Rudice Olešnice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Sehnal Lukáš, Stehlík Jiří - Hořínek Vít, Pařízek Roman; ŽK: Krátký David - Kalas Bronislav, Bílek Martin; ČK: Nevřela Tomáš - 0
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0501 Olešnice Sloup 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Kubíček Michal, Kuda Ondřej, Vrzal Miloš - Bouda Petr, Filouš Martin; ŽK: Kuda Ondřej, Kotas Tomáš - Bouda Petr, Musil Zbyněk; ČK: Kubíček Michal, Svoboda Jaroslav - 0
A1A0502 Kořenec Rudice 1:3 (0:3)
Branky: Bašný Roman - Šenk Michal 2, Matuška Jan st.; ŽK: Pukl Luděk - Kocman Milan, Konečný Ivo
A1A0503 Vysočany Kunštát B 5:0 (2:0)
Branky: Beneš Michal, Grmela Miroslav, Hejč Jiří, Hejč Tomáš, Nečas Pavel
A1A0504 Doubravice Olomučany 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Pijáček Rostislav - Palkaninec Štefan; ŽK: Sáňka Josef, Trubák Michal, Daněk Jan, Blaha Martin, Hájek Michal - Dvořáček Milan, Štrajt Petr, Nečas Roman; ČK: 0 - Rychnovský Lukáš
A1A0505 Vavřinec Šošůvka 1:4 (0:0)
Branky: Přikryl Radim - Bezděk Luboš, Dvořáček Roman, Kuchař Jan, Sehnal Luděk; ŽK: Fabiánek Jan, Sigl Martin, Michlíček Tomáš - 0
A1A0506 Letovice Vilémovice 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Pernica Marek 2, Eliáš Lumír, Vorlický Jiří ml., Vorlický Jiří st.
A1A0507 Lipůvka Jedovnice 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Macko Michal 2, Hájek Radim - Gromský Jan; ŽK: Kirschner Ladislav - Toncer Radek, Pernica Viktor, Lehotský Juraj; ČK: Sedláček Radek - 0
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0601 Sloup Jedovnice 1:5 (0:3)
Branky: Škvarenina Libor - Tajnai Martin 2, Blatný Tomáš, Borek Vít, Vintr Kamil; ŽK: Matušů Jakub, Petržel Aleš - Tajnai Martin
A1A0602 Vilémovice Lipůvka 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Kirschner Ladislav 2, Kašpar Pavel; ŽK: Mikšovský Petr, Korytář Jan - Mánek Radek
A1A0603 Šošůvka Letovice 6:2 (2:1)
Branky: Krátký Marek 2, Zouhar Roman 2, Dvořáček Roman, Odehnal Jiří - Novotný Adam, Stria Petr; ŽK: Zouhar Roman, Sehnal Luděk - 0
A1A0604 Olomučany Vavřinec 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Palkaninec Štefan; ŽK: Palkaninec Štefan, Nečas Roman, Opletal Petr - Rybář Michal, Hudec Marek
A1A0605 Kunštát B Doubravice 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Chloupek Lubomír - Kuběna Martin; ŽK: Skoček Michal, Chloupek Adam, Mareček Lukáš - Sáňka Josef, Hájek Pavel, Blaha Martin, Vach Miloš, Hubený Zbyněk
A1A0606 Rudice Vysočany 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Sehnal Lukáš 2, Konečný Ivo - Hejč Jiří, Hejč Tomáš, Torda Jan; ŽK: Matuška Jan, Stehlík Jiří - Hejč Tomáš
A1A0607 Olešnice Kořenec 3:3 (2:3)
Branky: Kuda Ondřej 2, Bílek Martin - Bašný Roman 2, Jelínek Martin; ŽK: Kuda Ondřej, Bílek Martin, Havlíček Jiří - Hlubinka David
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0701 Kořenec Sloup 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Pukl Luděk - Petržel Aleš, Zouhar Libor, Škvarenina Petr; ŽK: Novotný David, Ševčík Petr, Pukl Luděk - Sychra Jan
A1A0702 Vysočany Olešnice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Nečas Pavel 2; ŽK: 0 - Kuda Ondřej
A1A0703 Doubravice Rudice 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: Císař Jaroslav, Trubák Michal - Šenk Michal 2; ŽK: 0 - Kocman Milan
A1A0704 Vavřinec Kunštát B 0:3 (0:0)
Branky: Blaha Pavel, Boček Vítězslav, Šmerda Jaroslav; ŽK: Kovařík Vít - Blaha Pavel, Záboj Tomáš, Krása Petr
A1A0705 Letovice Olomučany 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Bednář Luboš, Kaderka Michal - Rychnovský Lukáš, Štrajt Petr; ŽK: Širůček Vojtěch, Kaderka Michal, Novotný Adam - Dvořáček Milan, Rychnovský Lukáš
A1A0706 Lipůvka Šošůvka 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Kristýn Jakub, Macko Michal - Krátký Marek 2; ŽK: Macko Michal, Kristýn Jakub - Zouhar Ivan, Zouhar Roman, Manoušek Radim
A1A0707 Jedovnice Vilémovice 6:3 (4:3)
Branky: Borek Vít 3, Gromský Jan 2, Vintr Kamil - Eliáš Lumír, Mikšovský Michal, Vorlický Jiří st.; ŽK: Vintr Kamil - Maroši Jan, Urbánek Marek, Kučera Martin; ČK: 0 - Stupka Jakub
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0801 Sloup Vilémovice 3:4 (0:2)
Branky: Bezděk Michal, Musil Zbyněk, Novák Jan - Vorlický Jiří st. 2, Korytář Jan, Vašák Miloš; ŽK: Škvarenina Libor, Musil Zbyněk, Sekanina Stanislav, Petržel Aleš - Korytář Jan, Pernica Marek
A1A0802 Šošůvka Jedovnice 5:2 (1:0)
Branky: Sehnal Luděk 2, Krátký Marek, Kuchař Jan, Obalil Jiří - Gromský Jan, Lehotský Juraj; ŽK: Zouhar Roman, Zavoral Adam - Juránek David
A1A0803 Olomučany Lipůvka 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Štrajt Petr 2, Šafařík Radim; ŽK: Klíma Petr - Hájek Radim, Pospíšil Jan, Pospíšil Ondřej, Macko Michal
A1A0804 Kunštát B Letovice 4:2 (0:2)
Branky: Chloupek Lubomír, Janča Dušan, Stehlík Karel, Záboj Tomáš - Bednář Luboš, Stőhr Petr; ŽK: Záboj Tomáš, Vichta Robert - Vondál Lukáš, Zemach Petr, Kaderka Michal
A1A0805 Rudice Vavřinec 5:2 (3:0)
Branky: Sehnal Lukáš 2, Kyzlink Jakub, Matuška Jan st., Nejezchleb Michal - Přikryl Radim, Rybář Jiří; ŽK: Sehnal Lukáš - 0
A1A0806 Olešnice Doubravice 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Vrzal Miloš; ŽK: Kalas Bronislav, Hořínek Vít - Blaha Martin
A1A0807 Kořenec Vysočany 5:2 (2:1)
Branky: Meluzín Josef 2, Bašný Roman, Novotný Vladimír, Ševčík Petr - Beneš Michal 2; ŽK: 0 - Kala Jiří, Grmela Miroslav; ČK: Schulze Patrik - 0
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0901 Vysočany Sloup 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Beneš Michal, Hejč Tomáš, Nečas Pavel - Zouhar Libor; ŽK: Hejč Tomáš - Petržel Aleš
A1A0902 Doubravice Kořenec 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Hubený Zbyněk, Kuběna Martin - Meluzín Josef, Ševčík Petr; ŽK: Podloucký Jan, Sáňka Josef, Alexa Radek, Daněk Jan, Hubený Zbyněk - Meluzín Josef, Barák Roman
A1A0903 Vavřinec Olešnice 1:7 (0:5)
Branky: Rybář Jiří - Vrzal Miloš 3, Bílek Martin 2, Kubíček Michal 2; ŽK: Burget Rostislav, Fabiánek Jiří - Kalas Bronislav, Pařízek Roman
A1A0904 Letovice Rudice 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Bednář Luboš, Hlaváček Radek, Stria Petr - Sehnal Lukáš 2, Konečný Ivo; ŽK: Dvořák Michal, Stria Petr - Svoboda Jan
A1A0905 Lipůvka Kunštát B 9:0 (3:0)
Branky: Pospíšil Ondřej 3, Raichl David 2, Sedláček Radek 2, Bohatec Robin, Kirschner Ladislav; ŽK: Raichl David - Vichta Robert, Nedoma Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Blažek Martin
A1A0906 Jedovnice Olomučany 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Borek Vít, Gromský Jan - Šafařík Radim; ŽK: Toncer Radek, Tajnai Michal, Blatný Tomáš - Pokoj Jiří
A1A0907 Vilémovice Šošůvka 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Korytář Jan, Maroši Jan, Vašák Miloš - Krátký Marek
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1001 Sloup Šošůvka 1:4 (0:2)
Branky: Bezděk Michal - Kuchař Jan 2, Krátký Marek, Sehnal Luděk; ŽK: Matušů Jakub - Zouhar Roman
A1A1002 Olomučany Vilémovice 2:4 (1:0)
Branky: Klíma Pavel, vlastní - Pernica Marek, Vašák Miloš, Vorlický Jiří st., vlastní; ŽK: Klíma Pavel - Vašák Miloš, Korytář Jan
A1A1003 Kunštát B Jedovnice 4:5 (1:1)
Branky: Boček Vítězslav 2, Stehlík Karel 2 - Gryc Martin 2, Pernica Viktor 2, Borek Vít; ŽK: Stehlík Karel, Šmerda Vlastimil - Galita Jan, Borek Vít, Sedláček Jan
A1A1004 Rudice Lipůvka 1:5 (1:3)
Branky: Stehlík Jiří - Macko Michal 2, Hájek Radim, Pospíšil Ondřej, Sedláček Radek
A1A1005 Olešnice Letovice 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Bílek Martin 3, Kubíček Michal, Vrzal Miloš; ŽK: 0 - Řeháček Jaroslav
A1A1006 Kořenec Vavřinec 1:3 (0:3)
Branky: Meluzín Josef - Přikryl Radim 2, Kovařík Vít; ŽK: Ševčík Vladimír, Barák Roman, Vondál Pavel - Rybář Michal, Kovařík Vít, Přikryl Radim; ČK: 0 - Fabiánek Jan
A1A1007 Vysočany Doubravice 2:1 (2:0)
Branky: Beneš Michal, Hejč Jiří - Trubák Michal; ŽK: Pokorný Antonín - Trubák Michal, Kuběna Martin, Vach Miloš, Vomela Radim
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1101 Doubravice Sloup 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Pijáček Rostislav 2, Hájek Michal; ŽK: Hájek Michal, Vach Miloš, Sáňka Jakub - Petržel Aleš
A1A1102 Vavřinec Vysočany 3:4 (1:2)
Branky: Hudec Marek, Kovařík Vít, Přikryl Radim - Kala Jiří 2, Hejč Tomáš, Torda Jan; ŽK: Kubík František, Sigl Martin, Fabiánek Jiří - Ševčík Pavel, Beneš Michal
A1A1103 Letovice Kořenec 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Bednář Luboš 2, Zemach Petr - Meluzín Josef; ŽK: Šustr Dominik - Meluzín Josef
A1A1104 Lipůvka Olešnice 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: Sedláček Radek, vlastní - Kintr David 2, Hořínek Vít; ŽK: Kristýn Jakub, Kirschner Ladislav - Bílek Martin
A1A1105 Jedovnice Rudice 4:2 (1:2)
Branky: Gromský Jan 2, Pernica Viktor 2 - Kocman Milan, Sehnal Lukáš; ŽK: Gromský Jan, Galita Jan, Tajnai Michal - Svoboda Jan, Nevřela Tomáš, Stehlík Jiří
A1A1106 Vilémovice Kunštát B 5:2 (2:1)
Branky: Eliáš Lumír 2, Vorlický Jiří st. 2, Pernica Marek - Nedoma Lukáš, Šváb Pavel; ŽK: Kašpárek Michal - 0
A1A1107 Šošůvka Olomučany 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Sehnal Luděk - Šafařík Radim; ŽK: Sehnal Luděk - Pokoj Jiří
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1201 Sloup Olomučany 1:4 (0:2)
Branky: Musil Radek - Palkaninec Štefan 2, Rychnovský Lukáš, Štrajt Petr; ŽK: Havel Jiří - Motal Pavel, Štrajt Petr, Rychnovský Lukáš, Dědeček Aleš
A1A1202 Kunštát B Šošůvka 4:1 (4:0)
Branky: Adámek Tomáš 2, Horák Vladan, Mareček Lukáš - Knődl Michal; ŽK: Mareček Lukáš - Zavoral Adam
A1A1203 Rudice Vilémovice 8:3 (4:2)
Branky: Pernica Pavel 3, Sehnal Lukáš 3, Vymazal David 2 - Eliáš Lumír 2, Pernica Marek; ŽK: Matuška Jan st., Stehlík Jiří - 0
A1A1204 Olešnice Jedovnice 2:4 (0:1)
Branky: Kubíček Michal, Vrzal Miloš - Borek Vít, Pernica Viktor, Tajnai Martin, Vintr Kamil; ŽK: Pařízek Roman, Havlíček Jiří, Bílek Martin - Gromský Jan, Borek Vít, Pernica Viktor
A1A1205 Kořenec Lipůvka 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Krejčíř Radek, Meluzín Josef - Macko Michal, Pospíšil Ondřej; ŽK: Jelínek Martin, Krejčíř Radek, Hlubinka David, Meluzín Josef - Kotásek Vítězslav, Macko Michal
A1A1206 Vysočany Letovice 5:2 (2:2)
Branky: Beneš Michal 3, Nečas Pavel, vlastní - Širůček Vojtěch, Řezník Vladislav; ŽK: Kala Jiří - Vondál Lukáš, Širůček Vojtěch, Chmelíček David
A1A1207 Doubravice Vavřinec 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Daněk Jan 2; ŽK: Hubený Zbyněk - Kovařík Vít, Michlíček Tomáš, Vybíhal Jiří
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1301 Vavřinec Sloup 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Nečas Antonín - Mikulášek Martin, Svoboda Dixie, Zouhar Libor; ŽK: Přikryl Roman - Svoboda Dixie, Cupal Petr, Mikulášek Martin
A1A1302 Letovice Doubravice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Stőhr Petr - Daněk Jan; ŽK: 0 - Sáňka Josef, Hájek Pavel, Blaha Martin
A1A1303 Lipůvka Vysočany 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Kašpar Pavel - Beneš Michal, Hejč Tomáš; ŽK: Kotásek Vítězslav, Kirschner Ladislav - Krempaský Radim
A1A1304 Jedovnice Kořenec 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Borek Vít, Pernica Viktor, Sedláček Jan - Bašný Roman; ŽK: Gromský Jan, Galita Jan, Borek Vít, Pernica Viktor - Bašný Roman, Novotný Aleš, Barák Roman, Meluzín Josef, Jelínek Martin
A1A1305 Vilémovice Olešnice 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Pernica Marek 2, Vorlický Jiří st. - Kintr David, vlastní; ŽK: Vašíček Luboš - Pařízek Roman
A1A1306 Šošůvka Rudice 2:5 (1:2)
Branky: Krátký Marek, Zouhar Roman - Sehnal Lukáš 2, Nejezchleb Michal, Pernica Pavel, Vymazal David; ŽK: Zouhar Roman - 0
A1A1307 Olomučany Kunštát B 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Urbánek Jakub, Štrajt Petr - Adámek Tomáš
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1401 Sloup Kunštát B 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Zouhar Libor - Blaha Pavel
A1A1402 Olomučany Rudice 1:3 (0:3)
Branky: Opletal Petr - Matuška Jan st. 3; ŽK: Štrajt Petr - Paděra Pavel
A1A1403 Šošůvka Olešnice 0:4 (0:1)
Branky: Hořínek Vít, Kubíček Michal, Kuda Ondřej, Tenora Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Kintr David, Bílek Martin
A1A1404 Vilémovice Kořenec 5:2 (2:1)
Branky: Eliáš Lumír 2, Pernica Marek 2, Maroši Jan - Meluzín Josef, Schulze Patrik; ŽK: Vašíček Luboš, Korytář Jan, Kučera Martin - Novotný David
A1A1405 Jedovnice Vysočany 3:4 (1:3)
Branky: Vintr Kamil 2, Sedláček Jan - Beneš Michal, Hejč Jiří, Hejč Tomáš, Torda Jan; ŽK: Toncer Radek, Blatný Tomáš - Hejč Jiří, Hejč Tomáš, Beneš Michal, Zavadil Pavel; ČK: Pernica Viktor - 0
A1A1406 Lipůvka Doubravice 5:1 (2:1)
Branky: Macko Michal 2, Pospíšil Jan, Pospíšil Ondřej, Sedláček Radek - Hájek Michal; ŽK: 0 - Sáňka Jakub, Blaha Martin
A1A1407 Letovice Vavřinec 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Maresch Michal - Kubík František, Přikryl Radim; ŽK: Stőhr Petr, Šustr Dominik, Heger Petr - Rybář Jiří
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1501 Letovice Sloup 3:2 (2:0)
Branky: Kaderka Michal 2, Dvořák Martin - Petržel Aleš, Svoboda Dixie; ŽK: 0 - Petržel Aleš
A1A1502 Vavřinec Lipůvka 1:6 (0:3)
Branky: Přikryl Radim - Macko Michal 2, Pospíšil Ondřej, Ráček Aleš, Sedláček Radek, vlastní; ŽK: Fabiánek Jan, Přikryl Radim, Voráč Tomáš - Mánek Radek, Kristýn Jakub; ČK: 0 - Sedláček Radek
A1A1503 Doubravice Jedovnice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Daněk Martin - Sedláček Jan; ŽK: Hájek Pavel, Sáňka Jakub, Aujeský Michal, Žůrek Jan, Schuch Ondřej - Sedláček Jan
A1A1504 Vysočany Vilémovice 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Hejč Tomáš; ŽK: Hejč Tomáš - Vašíček Luboš, Korytář Jan, Školař Ondřej
A1A1505 Kořenec Šošůvka 2:6 (0:2)
Branky: Barák Roman, Hanák Antonín - Krátký Marek 2, Bezděk Luboš, Dvořáček Roman, Sehnal Luděk, vlastní; ŽK: Jelínek Martin, Mucha Tomáš - Dvořáček Roman, Zouhar Roman, Petlach Radek
A1A1506 Olešnice Olomučany 0:4 (0:0)
Branky: Opletal Petr 2, Kohút Martin, Pokoj Jiří; ŽK: Kalas Bronislav, Boček Rostislav, Bílek Martin, Tomášek David - Klíma Petr, Gale Filip, Kohút Martin, Opletal Petr
A1A1507 Rudice Kunštát B 7:3 (2:1)
Branky: Sehnal Lukáš 3, Matuška Jan ml. 2, Pernica Pavel, Stehlík Jiří - Stehlík Karel 2, Niessner Marek; ŽK: Nevřela Tomáš - 0 ; ČK: 0 - Vichta Robert
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1601 Sloup Rudice 4:1 (2:1)
Branky: Filouš Martin, Petržel Aleš, Zouhar Libor, Škvarenina Libor - Malík Ctibor; ŽK: 0 - Malík Ctibor
A1A1602 Kunštát B Olešnice 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Adamec Filip, Adámek Tomáš - Hořínek Vít, Kubíček Michal; ŽK: Vichta Robert - Pařízek Roman, Vrzal Miloš, Plíhal Miroslav
A1A1603 Olomučany Kořenec 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Nečas Roman; ŽK: Štrajt Petr - Jelínek Martin
A1A1604 Šošůvka Vysočany 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Bezděk Luboš - Hejč Tomáš, Slouka Josef; ŽK: Petlach Radek - Grmela Miroslav, Krempaský Radim
A1A1605 Vilémovice Doubravice 4:2 (2:1)
Branky: Pernica Marek 3, Kučera Martin - Schuch Ondřej, Trubák Michal; ŽK: Pernica Marek - Sáňka Adam, Sáňka Jakub, Aujeský Michal
A1A1606 Jedovnice Vavřinec 6:0 (2:0)
Branky: Blatný Tomáš 2, Sedláček Jan, Tajnai Martin, Tajnai Michal, Vintr Kamil
A1A1607 Lipůvka Letovice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Sedláček Radek, Skoumal Lukáš; ŽK: Kristýn Jakub - Vondál Lukáš, Stria Petr
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1701 Lipůvka Sloup 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Pospíšil Jakub, Sedláček Radek - Flígl Aleš; ŽK: Holánek Martin - Havel Jiří, Musil Zbyněk, Petržel Aleš
A1A1702 Letovice Jedovnice 1:6 (0:4)
Branky: Stőhr Petr - Borek Vít 2, Tajnai Martin 2, Gromský Jan, Gryc Martin; ŽK: Heger Petr, Řezník Vladislav - Gromský Jan
A1A1703 Vavřinec Vilémovice 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Přikryl Radim; ŽK: Fabiánek Jan, Kovařík Vít - Korytář Jan
A1A1704 Doubravice Šošůvka 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Pijáček Rostislav, Schuch Adam, Schuch Ondřej - Šebela Martin; ŽK: Aujeský Michal - Zouhar Ivan
A1A1705 Vysočany Olomučany 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Hejč Jiří 2, Slouka Josef - Kohút Martin, Štěpánek Josef; ŽK: Kala Jiří, Hejč Tomáš - Navrkal Ondřej, Štrajt Petr, Šafařík Radim
A1A1706 Kořenec Kunštát B 3:0 (3:0)
Branky: Bašný Roman, Novotný Aleš, Ševčík Petr; ŽK: Krejčíř Radek, Kejik Lukáš, Schulze Patrik - Vichta Robert, Vlasák Josef, Šmerda Jaroslav
A1A1707 Olešnice Rudice 3:2 (0:2)
Branky: Hořínek Vít, Hruška Ondřej, Kubíček Michal - Sehnal Lukáš 2; ŽK: Vrzal Miloš, Hruška Ondřej - Šenk Michal
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1801 Sloup Olešnice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Svoboda Dixie - Vrzal Miloš; ŽK: Bouda Petr - 0
A1A1802 Rudice Kořenec 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Sehnal Lukáš, Stehlík Jiří, Šenk Michal - Meluzín Josef 2; ŽK: Stehlík Jiří - Hanák Antonín
A1A1803 Kunštát B Vysočany 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Niessner Marek, Stehlík Karel - Hejč Jiří; ŽK: Loukota Ondřej, Vlasák Josef, Boček Vítězslav, Bednář Zdeněk - Grmela Miroslav, Torda Jan; ČK: 0 - Ševčík Pavel, Vágner Pave
A1A1804 Olomučany Doubravice 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Gale Filip - Hájek Michal; ŽK: Štrajt Petr, Staněk David - Sáňka Josef
A1A1805 Šošůvka Vavřinec 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: Krátký Marek 2, Petlach Miroslav - Kovařík Vít, Přikryl Radim; ŽK: Zouhar Ivan, Bezděk Luboš, Petlach Zdeněk - Randula Radek, Rybář Jiří, Kovařík Vít
A1A1806 Vilémovice Letovice 12:1 (3:0)
Branky: vlastní 3, Pernica Marek 2, Vorlický Jiří st. 2, Duchovný Robin, Eliáš Lumír, Korytář Jan, Kučera Martin, Mikšovský Petr - Stria Petr; ŽK: Pernica Marek - 0
A1A1807 Jedovnice Lipůvka 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Blatný Tomáš - Ráček Aleš; ŽK: Blatný Tomáš, Vintr Kamil, Tajnai Martin - Kristýn Jakub, Kotásek Vítězslav, Sedláček Radek
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1901 Jedovnice Sloup 0:0 (0:0)
ŽK: Borek Vít, Pernica Viktor, Milko Libor - 0
A1A1902 Lipůvka Vilémovice 2:4 (1:3)
Branky: Macko Michal, Mitvalský Vojtěch - Duchovný Robin 2, Eliáš Lumír, Pernica Marek
A1A1903 Letovice Šošůvka 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Krátký Marek 2; ŽK: Heger Petr - Zouhar Roman
A1A1904 Vavřinec Olomučany 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: Přikryl Radim 3, Nečas Antonín - Gale Filip; ŽK: Přikryl Radim - Nečas Roman; ČK: Fabiánek Jiří - 0
A1A1905 Doubravice Kunštát B 7:2 (4:2)
Branky: Schuch Ondřej 4, Žůrek Jan 2, Odehnal Tomáš - Zámek Aleš 2; ŽK: Daněk Jan, Hubený Zbyněk - Vichta Robert, Záboj Tomáš
A1A1906 Vysočany Rudice 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Hejč Jiří - Šenk Michal; ŽK: Torda Jan - Sehnal Lukáš, Stehlík Jiří, Pernica Jakub
A1A1907 Kořenec Olešnice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Hanák Antonín, Hlubinka David - Vrzal Miloš; ŽK: 0 - Kubíček Michal
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2001 Sloup Kořenec 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Svoboda Dixie - Ševčík Petr
A1A2002 Olešnice Vysočany 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Kubíček Michal, Vrzal Miloš - Beneš Michal, Slouka Tomáš; ŽK: Plíhal Martin, Havlíček Jiří, Hořínek Vít, Kubíček Michal, Bílek Martin - Grmela Miroslav
A1A2003 Rudice Doubravice 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Matuška Jan st., Sehnal Lukáš - Aujeský Michal, Hubený Zbyněk; ŽK: Paděra Pavel, Kocman Milan - Sáňka Jakub, Blaha Martin, Aujeský Michal
A1A2004 Kunštát B Vavřinec 5:0 (2:0)
Branky: Mihola Erik 2, Niessner Marek 2, Chloupek Adam; ŽK: Vichta Robert - Randula Radek
A1A2005 Olomučany Letovice 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: Nečas Roman, Opletal Petr, Štrajt Petr, Štěpánek Zbyněk - Stőhr Petr, Řeháček Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Dvořák Martin
A1A2006 Šošůvka Lipůvka 7:0 (0:0)
Branky: Kuchař Jan 3, Dvořáček Roman, Krátký Marek, Petlach Radek, vlastní; ŽK: Kuchař Jan, Bezděk Luboš - 0 ; ČK: 0 - Ševčík Rostislav
A1A2007 Vilémovice Jedovnice 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Rybář Michal, Vintr Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Toncer Radek, Borek Vít, Pernica Viktor, Milko Libor
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2101 Vilémovice Sloup 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Maroši Jan 2 - Filouš Martin; ŽK: Kučera Martin - Šváb David, Petržel Aleš
A1A2102 Jedovnice Šošůvka 6:1 (2:1)
Branky: Borek Vít 2, Gryc Martin 2, Gromský Jan, Vintr Kamil - Krátký Marek; ŽK: Milko Libor - Valach Jaroslav, Zouhar Roman, Petlach Radek
A1A2103 Lipůvka Olomučany 4:2 (0:1)
Branky: Macko Michal 3, Skoumal Lukáš - Navrkal Ondřej, Palkaninec Štefan; ŽK: Brychta Jan, Holánek Martin, Ráček Aleš - Štralt Petr
A1A2104 Letovice Kunštát B 2:4 (1:2)
Branky: Dvořák Martin, Stőhr Petr - Zámek Aleš 2, Niessner Marek, Šváb Pavel; ŽK: Širůček Vojtěch, Řeháček Jaroslav, Hlaváček Radek - Vlasák Josef
A1A2105 Vavřinec Rudice 8:1 (3:0)
Branky: Přikryl Radim 6, Kovařík Vít, Nečas Antonín - Matuška Jan st.; ŽK: Přikryl Roman, Kovařík Vít - Pernica Pavel
A1A2106 Doubravice Olešnice 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Trubák Michal; ŽK: Daněk Jan, Hubený Zbyněk, Schuch Adam, Hájek Michal - Bílek Martin, Boček Rostislav; ČK: 0 - Žíla Dalibor
A1A2107 Vysočany Kořenec 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Beneš Michal 2; ŽK: Beneš Michal - 0 ; ČK: Torda Jan - 0
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2201 Sloup Vysočany 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Farník Radim; ŽK: Svoboda Dixie, Filouš Martin - Hejč Jiří, Beneš Michal, Dvořáček Milan
A1A2202 Kořenec Doubravice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Schuch Adam, Sáňka Josef; ŽK: 0 - Sáňka Adam, Trubák Michal, Hubený Zbyněk
A1A2203 Olešnice Vavřinec 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Hořínek Vít, Plíhal Martin, Tomášek David; ŽK: Vrzal Miloš - Rychnovský Lukáš, Přikryl Radim
A1A2204 Rudice Letovice 5:4 (2:0)
Branky: Pernica Pavel 3, Sehnal Lukáš, Vymazal David - Kaderka Michal 2, Dvořák Martin, Řezníček Jaroslav; ŽK: Konečný Ivo - Stőhr Petr, Širůček Vojtěch; ČK: Konečný Ivo - 0
A1A2205 Kunštát B Lipůvka 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Adámek Tomáš - Macko Michal 2, Pospíšil Ondřej; ŽK: Vlassák Josef - Skoumal Lukáš, Sedláček Radek
A1A2206 Olomučany Jedovnice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Palkaninec Štefan, Šafařík Radim - Pernica Viktor; ŽK: Nečas Roman - Blatný Tomáš
A1A2207 Šošůvka Vilémovice 2:11 (0:5)
Branky: Bezděk Luboš, Krátký Marek - Vorlický Jiří st. 4, Eliáš Lumír 2, Korytář Jan 2, Mikšovský Petr 2, Pernica Marek; ŽK: Nemeškal Petr - 0
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2301 Šošůvka Sloup 1:6 (1:2)
Branky: Krátký Marek - Svoboda Dixie 2, Bezděk Michal, Novák Jan, Petržel Aleš, vlastní; ŽK: Zouhar Roman, Bezděk Luboš - Škvarenina Libor, Musil Zbyněk, Petržel Aleš
A1A2302 Vilémovice Olomučany 2:2 (2:2)
Branky: Eliáš Lumír, Maroši Jan - Nečas Roman, Opletal Petr; ŽK: Kyzlink Jakub, Školař Ondřej - Pokoj Jiří, Gale Filip, Klíma Pavel
A1A2303 Jedovnice Kunštát B 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Blatný Tomáš, Borek Vít - Adámek Tomáš, Boček Vítězslav; ŽK: Galita Michal, Borek Vít - Vichta Robert, Skoček Michal, Boček Vítězslav, Vlasák Josef, Šmerda Jaroslav
A1A2304 Lipůvka Rudice 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Skoumal Lukáš - Pernica Pavel; ŽK: Ševčík Rostislav, Macko Michal - Sehnal Pavel
A1A2305 Letovice Olešnice 5:2 (4:2)
Branky: Stria Petr 2, Dvořák Martin, Kaderka Michal, Řeháček Jaroslav - Hořínek Vít, Kubíček Michal; ŽK: Chmelíček David, Řeháček Jaroslav - 0 ; ČK: 0 - Kalas Bronislav
A1A2306 Vavřinec Kořenec 4:2 (2:1)
Branky: Přikryl Radim 4 - Krejčíř Rsdek, Mucha Ondřej; ŽK: Novák Libor - Hlubinka David
A1A2307 Doubravice Vysočany 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Beneš Michal 2, Hejč Jiří; ŽK: Sáňka Josef, Schuch Ondřej, Daněk Jan - Grmela Miroslav
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2401 Sloup Doubravice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Flígl Aleš, Novák Jan - Hubený Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Daněk Jan, Schuch Ondřej
A1A2402 Vysočany Vavřinec 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Beneš Michal, Torda Jan; ŽK: Hejč Tomáš - Přikryl Radim, Hudec Marek; ČK: Panáček Petr st. - Novák Libor
A1A2403 Kořenec Letovice 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Chmelíček David 2, Dvořák Martin, Širůček Vojtěch, Řeháček Jaroslav
A1A2404 Olešnice Lipůvka 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: Plíhal Martin, Vrzal Miloš - Macko Michal 3; ŽK: Kubíček Michal - Kristýn Jakub
A1A2405 Rudice Jedovnice 1:10 (0:7)
Branky: Sehnal Pavel - Borek Vít 3, Gryc Martin 2, Tajnai Martin 2, vlastní 2, Vintr Kamil
A1A2406 Kunštát B Vilémovice 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Doležel Pavel - Eliáš Lumír, Kučera Martin, Vorlický Jiří st.; ŽK: Adámek Tomáš, Stehlík Karel - Kučera Martin; ČK: 0 - Hlaváček Filip
A1A2407 Olomučany Šošůvka 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Nečas Roman, Opletal Petr; ŽK: Opletal Petr - Odehnal Jiří, Zouhar Roman
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2501 Olomučany Sloup 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Šafařík Radim; ŽK: Opletal Petr - Petržel Aleš
A1A2502 Šošůvka Kunštát B 4:2 (4:0)
Branky: Krátký Marek 2, Sehnal Luděk, vlastní - Šváb Pavel 2; ŽK: Zouhar Ivan, Zukal Ladislav, Kuchař Jan, Bezděk Luboš - Vichta Robert, Tenora Michal, Ducháček Ondřej
A1A2503 Vilémovice Rudice 7:0 (4:0)
Branky: Vorlický Jiří st. 3, Kučera Martin 2, Eliáš Lumír, Pernica Marek; ŽK: 0 - Nejezchleb Michal
A1A2504 Jedovnice Olešnice 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Tajnai Martin 2, Blatný Tomáš; ŽK: Gromský Jan, Vintr Kamil, Sedláček Jan - Vrzal Miloš, Hruška Ondřej, Bílek Martin
A1A2505 Lipůvka Kořenec 4:3 (3:1)
Branky: Macko Michal 2, Pospíšil Jakub, Pospíšil Ondřej - Bašný Roman, Meluzín Josef, Mucha Ondřej; ŽK: Ráček Aleš - Barák Roman
A1A2506 Letovice Vysočany 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Stőhr Petr; ŽK: Dvořák Martin, Kaderka Michal - Hejč Jiří, Hejč Tomáš, Grmelqa Miroslav
A1A2507 Vavřinec Doubravice 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Aujeský Michal, Daněk Jan, Pijáček Rostislav; ŽK: Kovařík Vít, Hudec Marek - Daněk Jan, Hebký Zdeněk, Pijáček Rostislav, Hájek Michal; ČK: Rychnovský Lukáš - Bláha Martin
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2601 Sloup Vavřinec 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Svoboda Dixie 2, Filouš Martin; ŽK: Sychra Jan, Zouhar Libor - Kovařík Vít, Michlíček Tomáš, Hudec Marek
A1A2602 Doubravice Letovice 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Schuch Ondřej, Trubák Michal, Žůrek Jan - Stria Petr, Šmeral Vít
A1A2603 Vysočany Lipůvka 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Beneš Michal, Slouka Josef - Hloušek Martin, Holánek Martin; ŽK: Torda Jan - Kotásek Vítězslav, Sedláček Radek, Hloušek Martin
A1A2604 Kořenec Jedovnice 1:4 (0:2)
Branky: Kejík Lukáš - Sedláček Jan 2, Tajnai Michal 2; ŽK: 0 - Galita Michal, Milko Libor
A1A2605 Olešnice Vilémovice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Hořínek Vít, Vrzal Miloš - Maroši Jan, Pernica Marek; ŽK: Hruška Ondřej, Bílek Martin, Pařízek Roman - Vašíček Luboš
A1A2606 Rudice Šošůvka 5:2 (0:1)
Branky: Sehnal Lukáš 3, Nejezchleb Michal 2 - Krátký Marek 2; ŽK: Sehnal Pavel - Zouhar Roman, Zukal Ladislav, Odehnal Jiří
A1A2607 Kunštát B Olomučany 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Adamec Filip, Stehlík Karel, Šváb Pavel; ŽK: Vichta Robert - 0
OFS Blansko
Rožmitálova 40,678 01 Blansko
Tel: 516 833 231