|
C1A - Východočeský přebor dorostu U 19
2. kolo 16.08.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0201 | FK Letohrad | RMSK Cidlina | 15.08. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0202 | Jiskra Hořice | SK Pardubičky | 16.08. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0203 | MFK Trutnov | MFK Nové Město | 16.08. 14:30 | NE | tráva |
|
C1A0204 | SK Vysoké Mýto | FK Náchod B | 15.08. 14:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0205 | TJ Svitavy | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 16.08. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0206 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | FK Pardubice B | 15.08. 14:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0207 | FC Vrchlabí | Sokol Třebeš | 16.08. 12:30 | NE | UMT |
|
3. kolo 23.08.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0301 | Sokol Třebeš | FK Letohrad | 22.08. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0302 | FK Pardubice B | FC Vrchlabí | 23.08. 14:30 | NE | Dolíček |
|
C1A0303 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 23.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0304 | FK Náchod B | TJ Svitavy | 23.08. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0305 | MFK Nové Město | SK Vysoké Mýto | 22.08. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0306 | SK Pardubičky | MFK Trutnov | 22.08. 10:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0307 | RMSK Cidlina | Jiskra Hořice | 23.08. 14:00 | NE | Nový Bydžov |
|
4. kolo 30.08.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0401 | FK Letohrad | Jiskra Hořice | 29.08. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0402 | MFK Trutnov | RMSK Cidlina | 30.08. 14:15 | NE | tráva |
|
C1A0403 | SK Vysoké Mýto | SK Pardubičky | 29.08. 14:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0404 | TJ Svitavy | MFK Nové Město | 30.08. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0405 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | FK Náchod B | 29.08. 13:30 | SO | Cerekvice |
|
C1A0406 | FC Vrchlabí | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 30.08. 12:30 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0407 | Sokol Třebeš | FK Pardubice B | 29.08. 10:00 | SO | |
|
5. kolo 06.09.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0501 | FK Pardubice B | FK Letohrad | 06.09. 14:30 | NE | Dolíček |
|
C1A0502 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Sokol Třebeš | 06.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0503 | FK Náchod B | FC Vrchlabí | 06.09. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0504 | MFK Nové Město | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 06.09. 10:15 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0505 | SK Pardubičky | TJ Svitavy | 05.09. 10:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0506 | RMSK Cidlina | SK Vysoké Mýto | 05.09. 12:45 | SO | Nový Bydžov |
|
C1A0507 | Jiskra Hořice | MFK Trutnov | 06.09. 14:30 | NE | |
|
6. kolo 13.09.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0601 | FK Letohrad | MFK Trutnov | 12.09. 13:00 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0602 | SK Vysoké Mýto | Jiskra Hořice | 12.09. 14:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0603 | TJ Svitavy | RMSK Cidlina | 13.09. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0604 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | SK Pardubičky | 12.09. 14:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0605 | FC Vrchlabí | MFK Nové Město | 13.09. 12:30 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0606 | Sokol Třebeš | FK Náchod B | 12.09. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0607 | FK Pardubice B | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 13.09. 14:30 | NE | Dolíček |
|
7. kolo 20.09.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0701 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FK Letohrad | 20.09. 13:45 | NE | |
|
C1A0702 | FK Náchod B | FK Pardubice B | 20.09. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0703 | MFK Nové Město | Sokol Třebeš | 20.09. 10:15 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0704 | SK Pardubičky | FC Vrchlabí | 19.09. 10:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0705 | RMSK Cidlina | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 19.09. 12:45 | SO | Nový Bydžov |
|
C1A0706 | Jiskra Hořice | TJ Svitavy | 20.09. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0707 | MFK Trutnov | SK Vysoké Mýto | 19.09. 14:00 | SO | tráva |
|
8. kolo 27.09.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0801 | FK Letohrad | SK Vysoké Mýto | 26.09. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0802 | TJ Svitavy | MFK Trutnov | 27.09. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C1A0803 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | Jiskra Hořice | 26.09. 13:45 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0804 | FC Vrchlabí | RMSK Cidlina | 27.09. 12:00 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0805 | Sokol Třebeš | SK Pardubičky | 25.09. 10:00 | PÁ | |
|
C1A0806 | FK Pardubice B | MFK Nové Město | 27.09. 14:30 | NE | Dolíček |
|
C1A0807 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FK Náchod B | 27.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
9. kolo 04.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0901 | FK Náchod B | FK Letohrad | 04.10. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0902 | MFK Nové Město | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 03.10. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0903 | SK Pardubičky | FK Pardubice B | 03.10. 10:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0904 | RMSK Cidlina | Sokol Třebeš | 03.10. 10:15 | SO | Nový Bydžov |
|
C1A0905 | Jiskra Hořice | FC Vrchlabí | 03.10. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0906 | MFK Trutnov | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 04.10. 13:30 | NE | tráva |
|
C1A0907 | SK Vysoké Mýto | TJ Svitavy | 03.10. 13:30 | SO | |
|
10. kolo 11.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1001 | FK Letohrad | TJ Svitavy | 10.10. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A1002 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | SK Vysoké Mýto | 10.10. 15:00 | SO | Cerekvice |
|
C1A1003 | FC Vrchlabí | MFK Trutnov | 11.10. 11:30 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A1004 | Sokol Třebeš | Jiskra Hořice | 10.10. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1005 | FK Pardubice B | RMSK Cidlina | 11.10. 13:30 | NE | Dolíček |
|
C1A1006 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | SK Pardubičky | 11.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1007 | FK Náchod B | MFK Nové Město | 11.10. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
|
11. kolo 18.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1101 | MFK Nové Město | FK Letohrad | 17.10. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A1102 | SK Pardubičky | FK Náchod B | 17.10. 10:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1103 | RMSK Cidlina | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 17.10. 12:45 | SO | Nový Bydžov |
|
C1A1104 | Jiskra Hořice | FK Pardubice B | 18.10. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1105 | MFK Trutnov | Sokol Třebeš | 17.10. 13:00 | SO | tráva |
|
C1A1106 | SK Vysoké Mýto | FC Vrchlabí | 17.10. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1107 | TJ Svitavy | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 18.10. 12:30 | NE | |
|
12. kolo 25.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1201 | FK Letohrad | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 24.10. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A1202 | FC Vrchlabí | TJ Svitavy | 25.10. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A1203 | Sokol Třebeš | SK Vysoké Mýto | 24.10. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1204 | FK Pardubice B | MFK Trutnov | 25.10. 14:30 | NE | Dolíček |
|
C1A1205 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Jiskra Hořice | 25.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
C1A1206 | FK Náchod B | RMSK Cidlina | 25.10. 11:30 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A1207 | MFK Nové Město | SK Pardubičky | 25.10. 10:15 | NE | UMT |
|
13. kolo 01.11.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1301 | SK Pardubičky | FK Letohrad | 31.10. 10:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1302 | RMSK Cidlina | MFK Nové Město | 01.11. 11:00 | NE | Nový Bydžov |
|
C1A1303 | Jiskra Hořice | FK Náchod B | 31.10. 14:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1304 | MFK Trutnov | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 01.11. 11:30 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A1305 | SK Vysoké Mýto | FK Pardubice B | 31.10. 11:30 | SO | |
|
C1A1306 | TJ Svitavy | Sokol Třebeš | 01.11. 11:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1307 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | FC Vrchlabí | 31.10. 10:30 | SO | Cerekvice |
|
1. kolo 08.11.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0101 | FC Vrchlabí | FK Letohrad | 08.11. 09:30 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0102 | Sokol Třebeš | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 07.11. 14:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0103 | FK Pardubice B | TJ Svitavy | 08.11. 14:00 | NE | Dolíček |
|
C1A0104 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | SK Vysoké Mýto | 08.11. 14:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0105 | FK Náchod B | MFK Trutnov | 07.11. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
C1A0106 | MFK Nové Město | Jiskra Hořice | 08.11. 10:15 | NE | UMT |
|
C1A0107 | SK Pardubičky | RMSK Cidlina | 07.11. 10:15 | SO | |
|
14. kolo 13.03.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1401 | FK Letohrad | FC Vrchlabí | 13.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1402 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | Sokol Třebeš | 13.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1403 | TJ Svitavy | FK Pardubice B | 13.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1404 | SK Vysoké Mýto | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 13.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1405 | MFK Trutnov | FK Náchod B | 13.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1406 | Jiskra Hořice | MFK Nové Město | 13.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1407 | RMSK Cidlina | SK Pardubičky | 13.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
15. kolo 20.03.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1501 | RMSK Cidlina | FK Letohrad | 20.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1502 | SK Pardubičky | Jiskra Hořice | 20.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1503 | MFK Nové Město | MFK Trutnov | 20.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1504 | FK Náchod B | SK Vysoké Mýto | 20.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1505 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | TJ Svitavy | 20.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1506 | FK Pardubice B | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 20.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1507 | Sokol Třebeš | FC Vrchlabí | 20.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 27.03.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1601 | FK Letohrad | Sokol Třebeš | 27.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1602 | FC Vrchlabí | FK Pardubice B | 27.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1603 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 27.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1604 | TJ Svitavy | FK Náchod B | 27.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1605 | SK Vysoké Mýto | MFK Nové Město | 27.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1606 | MFK Trutnov | SK Pardubičky | 27.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1607 | Jiskra Hořice | RMSK Cidlina | 27.03. 00:00 | NE | |
|
17. kolo 03.04.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1701 | Jiskra Hořice | FK Letohrad | 03.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1702 | RMSK Cidlina | MFK Trutnov | 03.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1703 | SK Pardubičky | SK Vysoké Mýto | 03.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1704 | MFK Nové Město | TJ Svitavy | 03.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1705 | FK Náchod B | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 03.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1706 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FC Vrchlabí | 03.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1707 | FK Pardubice B | Sokol Třebeš | 03.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
18. kolo 10.04.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1801 | FK Letohrad | FK Pardubice B | 10.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1802 | Sokol Třebeš | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 10.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1803 | FC Vrchlabí | FK Náchod B | 10.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1804 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | MFK Nové Město | 10.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1805 | TJ Svitavy | SK Pardubičky | 10.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1806 | SK Vysoké Mýto | RMSK Cidlina | 10.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1807 | MFK Trutnov | Jiskra Hořice | 10.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
19. kolo 17.04.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1901 | MFK Trutnov | FK Letohrad | 17.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1902 | Jiskra Hořice | SK Vysoké Mýto | 17.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1903 | RMSK Cidlina | TJ Svitavy | 17.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1904 | SK Pardubičky | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 17.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1905 | MFK Nové Město | FC Vrchlabí | 17.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1906 | FK Náchod B | Sokol Třebeš | 17.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1907 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FK Pardubice B | 17.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
20. kolo 24.04.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2001 | FK Letohrad | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 24.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2002 | FK Pardubice B | FK Náchod B | 24.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2003 | Sokol Třebeš | MFK Nové Město | 24.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2004 | FC Vrchlabí | SK Pardubičky | 24.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2005 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | RMSK Cidlina | 24.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2006 | TJ Svitavy | Jiskra Hořice | 24.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2007 | SK Vysoké Mýto | MFK Trutnov | 24.04. 00:00 | NE | |
|
21. kolo 01.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2101 | SK Vysoké Mýto | FK Letohrad | 01.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2102 | MFK Trutnov | TJ Svitavy | 01.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2103 | Jiskra Hořice | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 01.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2104 | RMSK Cidlina | FC Vrchlabí | 01.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2105 | SK Pardubičky | Sokol Třebeš | 01.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2106 | MFK Nové Město | FK Pardubice B | 01.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2107 | FK Náchod B | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 01.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
22. kolo 08.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2201 | FK Letohrad | FK Náchod B | 08.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2202 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | MFK Nové Město | 08.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2203 | FK Pardubice B | SK Pardubičky | 08.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2204 | Sokol Třebeš | RMSK Cidlina | 08.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2205 | FC Vrchlabí | Jiskra Hořice | 08.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2206 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | MFK Trutnov | 08.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2207 | TJ Svitavy | SK Vysoké Mýto | 08.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
23. kolo 15.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2301 | TJ Svitavy | FK Letohrad | 15.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2302 | SK Vysoké Mýto | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 15.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2303 | MFK Trutnov | FC Vrchlabí | 15.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2304 | Jiskra Hořice | Sokol Třebeš | 15.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2305 | RMSK Cidlina | FK Pardubice B | 15.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2306 | SK Pardubičky | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 15.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2307 | MFK Nové Město | FK Náchod B | 15.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
24. kolo 22.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2401 | FK Letohrad | MFK Nové Město | 22.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2402 | FK Náchod B | SK Pardubičky | 22.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2403 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | RMSK Cidlina | 22.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2404 | FK Pardubice B | Jiskra Hořice | 22.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2405 | Sokol Třebeš | MFK Trutnov | 22.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2406 | FC Vrchlabí | SK Vysoké Mýto | 22.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2407 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | TJ Svitavy | 22.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
25. kolo 29.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2501 | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | FK Letohrad | 29.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2502 | TJ Svitavy | FC Vrchlabí | 29.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2503 | SK Vysoké Mýto | Sokol Třebeš | 29.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2504 | MFK Trutnov | FK Pardubice B | 29.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2505 | Jiskra Hořice | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 29.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2506 | RMSK Cidlina | FK Náchod B | 29.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2507 | SK Pardubičky | MFK Nové Město | 29.05. 00:00 | NE | |
|
26. kolo 05.06.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2601 | FK Letohrad | SK Pardubičky | 05.06. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2602 | MFK Nové Město | RMSK Cidlina | 05.06. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2603 | FK Náchod B | Jiskra Hořice | 05.06. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2604 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | MFK Trutnov | 05.06. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2605 | FK Pardubice B | SK Vysoké Mýto | 05.06. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2606 | Sokol Třebeš | TJ Svitavy | 05.06. 00:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2607 | FC Vrchlabí | Litomyšl/Cerekvice | 05.06. 00:00 | NE | |
|
|
|