|
E1A - NADLER KP SŽ U 15
2. kolo 16.08.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0201 | Hořice/Dohalice | Slovan Broumov | 15.08. 13:00 | SO | Dohalice |
|
E1A0202 | SK Jičín | FC Vrchlabí | 16.08. 09:30 | NE | UMT |
|
E1A0203 | Kostelec/Častolovice | Sokol Třebeš | 16.08. 13:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0204 | NoPaka/StPaka | TJ Č. Kostelec | 16.08. 08:00 | NE | Stará Paka |
|
E1A0205 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FK Jaroměř | 16.08. 08:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0206 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | FC OLYMPIA HK A | 15.08. 17:00 | PO | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A0207 | Slavia/Stěžery | FC Spartak Rychnov | 15.08. 09:30 | SO | Slavia HK |
|
E1A0208 | FK Chlumec n. C. | Úpice/Rtyně | 15.08. 09:30 | SO | |
|
3. kolo 23.08.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0301 | Úpice/Rtyně | Hořice/Dohalice | 22.08. 12:15 | SO | Úpice |
|
E1A0302 | FC Spartak Rychnov | FK Chlumec n. C. | 22.08. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0303 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | Slavia/Stěžery | 23.08. 08:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0304 | FK Jaroměř | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 23.08. 07:30 | NE | |
|
E1A0305 | TJ Č. Kostelec | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 22.08. 11:15 | SO | |
|
E1A0306 | Sokol Třebeš | NoPaka/StPaka | 23.08. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A0307 | FC Vrchlabí | Kostelec/Častolovice | 22.08. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0308 | Slovan Broumov | SK Jičín | 22.08. 09:30 | SO | |
|
1. kolo 26.08.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0101 | FK Chlumec n. C. | Hořice/Dohalice | 26.08. 09:30 | ST | |
|
E1A0102 | Úpice/Rtyně | Slavia/Stěžery | 26.08. 17:30 | ST | Rtyně |
|
E1A0103 | FC Spartak Rychnov | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 26.08. 13:15 | ST | UMT |
|
E1A0104 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 27.08. 16:00 | ČT | |
|
E1A0105 | FK Jaroměř | NoPaka/StPaka | 26.08. 16:00 | ST | |
|
E1A0106 | TJ Č. Kostelec | Kostelec/Častolovice | 26.08. 09:30 | ST | |
|
E1A0107 | Sokol Třebeš | SK Jičín | 26.08. 16:00 | ST | |
|
E1A0108 | FC Vrchlabí | Slovan Broumov | 26.08. 09:30 | ST | UMT |
|
4. kolo 30.08.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0401 | Hořice/Dohalice | SK Jičín | 30.08. 12:45 | NE | Hořice |
|
E1A0402 | Kostelec/Častolovice | Slovan Broumov | 30.08. 13:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0403 | NoPaka/StPaka | FC Vrchlabí | 30.08. 08:00 | NE | Stará Paka |
|
E1A0404 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Sokol Třebeš | 30.08. 08:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0405 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | TJ Č. Kostelec | 29.08. 17:00 | SO | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A0406 | Slavia/Stěžery | FK Jaroměř | 29.08. 09:30 | SO | Stěžery |
|
E1A0407 | FK Chlumec n. C. | FC OLYMPIA HK A | 29.08. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A0408 | Úpice/Rtyně | FC Spartak Rychnov | 29.08. 14:45 | SO | Rtyně |
|
5. kolo 06.09.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0501 | FC Spartak Rychnov | Hořice/Dohalice | 05.09. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0502 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | Úpice/Rtyně | 06.09. 08:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0503 | FK Jaroměř | FK Chlumec n. C. | 05.09. 12:15 | SO | |
|
E1A0504 | TJ Č. Kostelec | Slavia/Stěžery | 05.09. 16:15 | SO | |
|
E1A0505 | Sokol Třebeš | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 05.09. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A0506 | FC Vrchlabí | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 05.09. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0507 | Slovan Broumov | NoPaka/StPaka | 05.09. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A0508 | SK Jičín | Kostelec/Častolovice | 05.09. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
6. kolo 13.09.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0601 | Hořice/Dohalice | Kostelec/Častolovice | 13.09. 12:45 | NE | Hořice |
|
E1A0602 | NoPaka/StPaka | SK Jičín | 13.09. 08:00 | NE | Stará Paka |
|
E1A0603 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Slovan Broumov | 13.09. 08:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0604 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | FC Vrchlabí | 12.09. 17:00 | SO | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A0605 | Slavia/Stěžery | Sokol Třebeš | 12.09. 09:30 | SO | Slavia HK |
|
E1A0606 | FK Chlumec n. C. | TJ Č. Kostelec | 12.09. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A0607 | Úpice/Rtyně | FK Jaroměř | 12.09. 10:00 | SO | Úpice |
|
E1A0608 | FC Spartak Rychnov | FC OLYMPIA HK A | 12.09. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
7. kolo 20.09.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0701 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | Hořice/Dohalice | 20.09. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A0702 | FK Jaroměř | FC Spartak Rychnov | 20.09. 07:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0703 | TJ Č. Kostelec | Úpice/Rtyně | 19.09. 11:15 | SO | |
|
E1A0704 | Sokol Třebeš | FK Chlumec n. C. | 19.09. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A0705 | FC Vrchlabí | Slavia/Stěžery | 19.09. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0706 | Slovan Broumov | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 19.09. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A0707 | SK Jičín | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 19.09. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0708 | Kostelec/Častolovice | NoPaka/StPaka | 20.09. 12:30 | NE | |
|
8. kolo 27.09.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0801 | Hořice/Dohalice | NoPaka/StPaka | 27.09. 12:15 | NE | Hořice |
|
E1A0802 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Kostelec/Častolovice | 26.09. 14:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0803 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | SK Jičín | 26.09. 16:30 | SO | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A0804 | Slavia/Stěžery | Slovan Broumov | 26.09. 09:30 | SO | Slavia HK |
|
E1A0805 | FK Chlumec n. C. | FC Vrchlabí | 26.09. 14:15 | SO | |
|
E1A0806 | Úpice/Rtyně | Sokol Třebeš | 26.09. 14:15 | SO | Rtyně |
|
E1A0807 | FC Spartak Rychnov | TJ Č. Kostelec | 26.09. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0808 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | FK Jaroměř | 27.09. 07:30 | NE | |
|
9. kolo 04.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0901 | FK Jaroměř | Hořice/Dohalice | 04.10. 06:30 | NE | |
|
E1A0902 | TJ Č. Kostelec | FC OLYMPIA HK A | 03.10. 11:15 | SO | |
|
E1A0903 | Sokol Třebeš | FC Spartak Rychnov | 03.10. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A0904 | FC Vrchlabí | Úpice/Rtyně | 03.10. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0905 | Slovan Broumov | FK Chlumec n. C. | 03.10. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A0906 | SK Jičín | Slavia/Stěžery | 03.10. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A0907 | Kostelec/Častolovice | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 04.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
E1A0908 | NoPaka/StPaka | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 04.10. 07:00 | NE | Stará Paka |
|
10. kolo 11.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1001 | Hořice/Dohalice | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 11.10. 11:45 | NE | Hořice |
|
E1A1002 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | NoPaka/StPaka | 10.10. 16:00 | SO | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A1003 | Slavia/Stěžery | Kostelec/Častolovice | 10.10. 09:30 | SO | Stěžery |
|
E1A1004 | FK Chlumec n. C. | SK Jičín | 11.10. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1005 | Úpice/Rtyně | Slovan Broumov | 10.10. 10:00 | SO | Úpice |
|
E1A1006 | FC Spartak Rychnov | FC Vrchlabí | 10.10. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1007 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | Sokol Třebeš | 11.10. 07:00 | NE | |
|
E1A1008 | FK Jaroměř | TJ Č. Kostelec | 11.10. 06:30 | NE | |
|
11. kolo 18.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1101 | TJ Č. Kostelec | Hořice/Dohalice | 17.10. 11:15 | SO | |
|
E1A1102 | Sokol Třebeš | FK Jaroměř | 17.10. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1103 | FC Vrchlabí | FC OLYMPIA HK A | 17.10. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1104 | Slovan Broumov | FC Spartak Rychnov | 17.10. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1105 | SK Jičín | Úpice/Rtyně | 17.10. 11:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1106 | Kostelec/Častolovice | FK Chlumec n. C. | 18.10. 11:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1107 | NoPaka/StPaka | Slavia/Stěžery | 18.10. 06:30 | NE | Stará Paka |
|
E1A1108 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 18.10. 06:30 | NE | |
|
12. kolo 25.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1201 | Hořice/Dohalice | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 24.10. 10:30 | SO | Dohalice |
|
E1A1202 | Slavia/Stěžery | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 24.10. 09:30 | SO | Stěžery |
|
E1A1203 | FK Chlumec n. C. | NoPaka/StPaka | 25.10. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1204 | Úpice/Rtyně | Kostelec/Častolovice | 24.10. 12:15 | SO | Rtyně |
|
E1A1205 | FC Spartak Rychnov | SK Jičín | 24.10. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1206 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | Slovan Broumov | 25.10. 05:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1207 | FK Jaroměř | FC Vrchlabí | 24.10. 09:45 | SO | |
|
E1A1208 | TJ Č. Kostelec | Sokol Třebeš | 24.10. 09:30 | SO | |
|
15. kolo 28.10.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1501 | FC Vrchlabí | Hořice/Dohalice | 28.10. 09:30 | ST | UMT |
|
E1A1502 | Slovan Broumov | Sokol Třebeš | 28.10. 09:30 | ST | |
|
E1A1503 | SK Jičín | TJ Č. Kostelec | 28.10. 09:30 | ST | UMT |
|
E1A1504 | Kostelec/Častolovice | FK Jaroměř | 28.10. 12:30 | ST | |
|
E1A1505 | NoPaka/StPaka | FC OLYMPIA HK A | 28.10. 10:00 | ST | Stará Paka |
|
E1A1506 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FC Spartak Rychnov | 28.10. 10:00 | ST | |
|
E1A1507 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | Úpice/Rtyně | 28.10. 11:15 | ST | UMT Nové Město |
|
E1A1508 | Slavia/Stěžery | FK Chlumec n. C. | 28.10. 09:30 | ST | Slavia HK |
|
13. kolo 01.11.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1301 | Sokol Třebeš | Hořice/Dohalice | 31.10. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1302 | FC Vrchlabí | TJ Č. Kostelec | 31.10. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1303 | Slovan Broumov | FK Jaroměř | 31.10. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1304 | SK Jičín | FC OLYMPIA HK A | 01.11. 09:30 | NE | UMT |
|
E1A1305 | Kostelec/Častolovice | FC Spartak Rychnov | 01.11. 10:00 | NE | |
|
E1A1306 | NoPaka/StPaka | Úpice/Rtyně | 01.11. 05:00 | NE | Stará Paka |
|
E1A1307 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FK Chlumec n. C. | 01.11. 05:00 | NE | |
|
E1A1308 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | Slavia/Stěžery | 31.10. 11:15 | SO | UMT Nové Město |
|
14. kolo 08.11.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1401 | Hořice/Dohalice | Slavia/Stěžery | 07.11. 12:15 | SO | Hořice |
|
E1A1402 | FK Chlumec n. C. | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 07.11. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1403 | Úpice/Rtyně | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 07.11. 11:30 | SO | Úpice |
|
E1A1404 | FC Spartak Rychnov | NoPaka/StPaka | 07.11. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1405 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | Kostelec/Častolovice | 08.11. 05:00 | NE | |
|
E1A1406 | FK Jaroměř | SK Jičín | 07.11. 09:15 | SO | |
|
E1A1407 | TJ Č. Kostelec | Slovan Broumov | 08.11. 09:00 | NE | |
|
E1A1408 | Sokol Třebeš | FC Vrchlabí | 08.11. 09:30 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 06.03.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1601 | Hořice/Dohalice | FK Chlumec n. C. | . . 00:00 | | Hořice |
|
E1A1602 | Slavia/Stěžery | Úpice/Rtyně | . . 00:00 | | Slavia HK |
|
E1A1603 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | FC Spartak Rychnov | . . 00:00 | | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A1604 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FC OLYMPIA HK A | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1605 | NoPaka/StPaka | FK Jaroměř | . . 00:00 | | Stará Paka |
|
E1A1606 | Kostelec/Častolovice | TJ Č. Kostelec | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1607 | SK Jičín | Sokol Třebeš | . . 00:00 | | UMT |
|
E1A1608 | Slovan Broumov | FC Vrchlabí | 05.03. 09:30 | SO | |
|
17. kolo 13.03.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1701 | Slovan Broumov | Hořice/Dohalice | 12.03. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1702 | FC Vrchlabí | SK Jičín | 12.03. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1703 | Sokol Třebeš | Kostelec/Častolovice | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1704 | TJ Č. Kostelec | NoPaka/StPaka | 12.03. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1705 | FK Jaroměř | FC OLYMPIA HK B | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1706 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | Nové Město/Rozkoš | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1707 | FC Spartak Rychnov | Slavia/Stěžery | 12.03. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1708 | Úpice/Rtyně | FK Chlumec n. C. | . . 00:00 | | |
|
18. kolo 20.03.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1801 | Hořice/Dohalice | Úpice/Rtyně | . . 00:00 | | Hořice |
|
E1A1802 | FK Chlumec n. C. | FC Spartak Rychnov | 20.03. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1803 | Slavia/Stěžery | FC OLYMPIA HK A | . . 00:00 | | Slavia HK |
|
E1A1804 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | FK Jaroměř | . . 00:00 | | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A1805 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | TJ Č. Kostelec | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1806 | NoPaka/StPaka | Sokol Třebeš | . . 00:00 | | Stará Paka |
|
E1A1807 | Kostelec/Častolovice | FC Vrchlabí | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1808 | SK Jičín | Slovan Broumov | . . 00:00 | | UMT |
|
19. kolo 27.03.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1901 | SK Jičín | Hořice/Dohalice | . . 00:00 | | UMT |
|
E1A1902 | Slovan Broumov | Kostelec/Častolovice | 26.03. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1903 | FC Vrchlabí | NoPaka/StPaka | 26.03. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A1904 | Sokol Třebeš | FC OLYMPIA HK B | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1905 | TJ Č. Kostelec | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 26.03. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1906 | FK Jaroměř | Slavia/Stěžery | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1907 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | FK Chlumec n. C. | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A1908 | FC Spartak Rychnov | Úpice/Rtyně | 26.03. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
20. kolo 03.04.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2001 | Hořice/Dohalice | FC Spartak Rychnov | . . 00:00 | | Hořice |
|
E1A2002 | Úpice/Rtyně | FC OLYMPIA HK A | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2003 | FK Chlumec n. C. | FK Jaroměř | 03.04. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2004 | Slavia/Stěžery | TJ Č. Kostelec | . . 00:00 | | Slavia HK |
|
E1A2005 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | Sokol Třebeš | . . 00:00 | | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A2006 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | FC Vrchlabí | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2007 | NoPaka/StPaka | Slovan Broumov | . . 00:00 | | Stará Paka |
|
E1A2008 | Kostelec/Častolovice | SK Jičín | . . 00:00 | | |
|
21. kolo 10.04.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2101 | Kostelec/Častolovice | Hořice/Dohalice | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2102 | SK Jičín | NoPaka/StPaka | . . 00:00 | | UMT |
|
E1A2103 | Slovan Broumov | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 09.04. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2104 | FC Vrchlabí | Nové Město/Rozkoš | 09.04. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A2105 | Sokol Třebeš | Slavia/Stěžery | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2106 | TJ Č. Kostelec | FK Chlumec n. C. | 09.04. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2107 | FK Jaroměř | Úpice/Rtyně | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2108 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | FC Spartak Rychnov | . . 00:00 | | |
|
22. kolo 17.04.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2201 | Hořice/Dohalice | FC OLYMPIA HK A | . . 00:00 | | Hořice |
|
E1A2202 | FC Spartak Rychnov | FK Jaroměř | 16.04. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A2203 | Úpice/Rtyně | TJ Č. Kostelec | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2204 | FK Chlumec n. C. | Sokol Třebeš | 17.04. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2205 | Slavia/Stěžery | FC Vrchlabí | . . 00:00 | | Slavia HK |
|
E1A2206 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | Slovan Broumov | . . 00:00 | | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A2207 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | SK Jičín | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2208 | NoPaka/StPaka | Kostelec/Častolovice | . . 00:00 | | Stará Paka |
|
23. kolo 24.04.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2301 | NoPaka/StPaka | Hořice/Dohalice | . . 00:00 | | Stará Paka |
|
E1A2302 | Kostelec/Častolovice | FC OLYMPIA HK B | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2303 | SK Jičín | Nové Město/Rozkoš | . . 00:00 | | UMT |
|
E1A2304 | Slovan Broumov | Slavia/Stěžery | 23.04. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2305 | FC Vrchlabí | FK Chlumec n. C. | 23.04. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A2306 | Sokol Třebeš | Úpice/Rtyně | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2307 | TJ Č. Kostelec | FC Spartak Rychnov | 23.04. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2308 | FK Jaroměř | FC OLYMPIA HK A | . . 00:00 | | |
|
24. kolo 01.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2401 | Hořice/Dohalice | FK Jaroměř | . . 00:00 | | Hořice |
|
E1A2402 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | TJ Č. Kostelec | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2403 | FC Spartak Rychnov | Sokol Třebeš | 30.04. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A2404 | Úpice/Rtyně | FC Vrchlabí | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2405 | FK Chlumec n. C. | Slovan Broumov | 01.05. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2406 | Slavia/Stěžery | SK Jičín | . . 00:00 | | Slavia HK |
|
E1A2407 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | Kostelec/Častolovice | . . 00:00 | | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A2408 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | NoPaka/StPaka | . . 00:00 | | |
|
25. kolo 08.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2501 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Hořice/Dohalice | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2502 | NoPaka/StPaka | Nové Město/Rozkoš | . . 00:00 | | Stará Paka |
|
E1A2503 | Kostelec/Častolovice | Slavia/Stěžery | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2504 | SK Jičín | FK Chlumec n. C. | . . 00:00 | | UMT |
|
E1A2505 | Slovan Broumov | Úpice/Rtyně | 07.05. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2506 | FC Vrchlabí | FC Spartak Rychnov | 07.05. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A2507 | Sokol Třebeš | FC OLYMPIA HK A | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2508 | TJ Č. Kostelec | FK Jaroměř | 07.05. 09:30 | SO | |
|
26. kolo 15.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2601 | Hořice/Dohalice | TJ Č. Kostelec | . . 00:00 | | Hořice |
|
E1A2602 | FK Jaroměř | Sokol Třebeš | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2603 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | FC Vrchlabí | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2604 | FC Spartak Rychnov | Slovan Broumov | 14.05. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A2605 | Úpice/Rtyně | SK Jičín | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2606 | FK Chlumec n. C. | Kostelec/Častolovice | 15.05. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2607 | Slavia/Stěžery | NoPaka/StPaka | . . 00:00 | | Slavia HK |
|
E1A2608 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | FC OLYMPIA HK B | . . 00:00 | | Č. Skalice |
|
27. kolo 22.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2701 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | Hořice/Dohalice | . . 00:00 | | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A2702 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Slavia/Stěžery | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2703 | NoPaka/StPaka | FK Chlumec n. C. | . . 00:00 | | Stará Paka |
|
E1A2704 | Kostelec/Častolovice | Úpice/Rtyně | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2705 | SK Jičín | FC Spartak Rychnov | . . 00:00 | | UMT |
|
E1A2706 | Slovan Broumov | FC OLYMPIA HK A | 21.05. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2707 | FC Vrchlabí | FK Jaroměř | 21.05. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A2708 | Sokol Třebeš | TJ Č. Kostelec | . . 00:00 | | |
|
28. kolo 29.05.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2801 | Hořice/Dohalice | Sokol Třebeš | . . 00:00 | | Hořice |
|
E1A2802 | TJ Č. Kostelec | FC Vrchlabí | 28.05. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2803 | FK Jaroměř | Slovan Broumov | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2804 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | SK Jičín | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2805 | FC Spartak Rychnov | Kostelec/Častolovice | 28.05. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A2806 | Úpice/Rtyně | NoPaka/StPaka | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2807 | FK Chlumec n. C. | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 29.05. 09:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2808 | Slavia/Stěžery | Nové Město/Rozkoš | . . 00:00 | | Slavia HK |
|
29. kolo 05.06.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2901 | Slavia/Stěžery | Hořice/Dohalice | . . 00:00 | | Slavia HK |
|
E1A2902 | Nové Město/Rozkoš | FK Chlumec n. C. | . . 00:00 | | Č. Skalice |
|
E1A2903 | FC OLYMPIA HK B | Úpice/Rtyně | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2904 | NoPaka/StPaka | FC Spartak Rychnov | . . 00:00 | | Stará Paka |
|
E1A2905 | Kostelec/Častolovice | FC OLYMPIA HK A | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A2906 | SK Jičín | FK Jaroměř | . . 00:00 | | UMT |
|
E1A2907 | Slovan Broumov | TJ Č. Kostelec | 04.06. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2908 | FC Vrchlabí | Sokol Třebeš | 04.06. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
|
30. kolo 12.06.2016 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A3001 | Hořice/Dohalice | FC Vrchlabí | . . 00:00 | | Hořice |
|
E1A3002 | Sokol Třebeš | Slovan Broumov | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A3003 | TJ Č. Kostelec | SK Jičín | 11.06. 09:30 | SO | |
|
E1A3004 | FK Jaroměř | Kostelec/Častolovice | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A3005 | FC OLYMPIA HK A | NoPaka/StPaka | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A3006 | FC Spartak Rychnov | FC OLYMPIA HK B | 11.06. 13:15 | SO | UMT |
|
E1A3007 | Úpice/Rtyně | Nové Město/Rozkoš | . . 00:00 | | |
|
E1A3008 | FK Chlumec n. C. | Slavia/Stěžery | 12.06. 09:30 | NE | |
|
|
|