Branky: Nemlein Patrik 2 - Kočí Josef, Marušák Jiří, Kužel Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Bőhme Ladislav, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Steckmeier František - 0
A1A0102
Polevsko
Skalice B
3:4(1:2)
32
Branky: Kubík Marek, Kubát David, Král Stanislav - Šlajs Vilém 3, Pokorný Libor; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Hamada Martin, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Kazan Zbišek - Novotný Jiří, Takáč Stanislav, Knytl Libor
A1A0103
N.Oldřichov
Zákupy
1:5(1:1)
40
Branky: Lehký Jan - Bitala Zdeněk 3, Serdel Václav, Štefan Michal; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Pospíchal Jaroslav, Švec Martin; ŽK: Tyrš Jakub - Štummer Josef, Serdel Václav; ČK: Tyrš Jakub - 0
A1A0104
Kamenice
D.Libchava
1:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Sedláček Pavel - Šiner Josef, Jandač Pavel, Dušánek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Táborský Josef, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Uhrecký Marek, Říha Jakub, Suk Pavel - Macek Marek, Nešický Pavel, Kukal Jiří, Koros Antonín; ČK: 0 - Balvín Vojtěch
A1A0105
Dubá
Brníště
4:4(3:3)
50
Branky: Lodinský Michal 2, Charouzek Marek, Heptner Milan - Kopecký Michal 3, Šauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Bahník Martin, 0; ŽK: Rejzek Josej, Krs Václav - Šauer Jiří, Stand Pavel, Luft Pavel, Vágner Karel; ČK: 0 - Luft Petr
A1A0106
Loko Č.Lípa
Kravaře
3:0(2:0)
47
Branky: Horáček Miroslav 2, Matys Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Volf Pavel, Jánský Josef; ŽK: Byrtek Franco, Šanda Petr, Zlatníček Leoš, Šindelář Jiří - Řehák Martin
A1A0107
Stružnice
Zahrádky
2:0(0:0)
24
Branky: Peterson Michal, Šindelář František; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, German Robert st., Otčenášek Pavel; ŽK: Koždoň Břetislav - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0201
Sloup
Zahrádky
5:0(3:0)
65
nedohráno pro malý počet hráč
Branky: Kašpar Daniel 2, Kužel Ladislav 2, Nečas Denis; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Mengr Jiří, Hartig Libor
A1A0202
Kravaře
Stružnice
4:1(2:1)
70
Branky: Nehonský Michal, Qvizd Tomáš, Koutný Jan, Sixta Miroslav - Fletscher Petr; Rozhodčí: Řezáč Josef, Hybler Lukáš, Otčenášek Pavel; ŽK: Kubišta Antonín - Ryšavý Pavel; ČK: 0 - Sokol Marek
A1A0203
Brníště
Loko Č.Lípa
1:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Luft Pavel - Horáček Miroslav, Torba Radek; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Havel Tomáš, Švec Martin; ŽK: Kopecký Michal - Zlatníček Leoš
A1A0204
D.Libchava
Dubá
4:1(3:0)
60
Branky: Los Martin 2, Balvín Vojtěch, Koros Antonín - Krs Václav; Rozhodčí: Poppr Zbyněk, Otčenášek Pavel, Táborský Josef; ŽK: 0 - Dvořák Tomáš, Beneš Martin, Porch František; ČK: 0 - Porch František
A1A0205
Zákupy
Kamenice
6:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Sukovatý Jan 3, Serdel Václav 2, Březina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Bőhme Ladislav, Kadlec Patrik; ŽK: Pohorský Pavel, Havránek Martin - 0
A1A0206
Skalice B
N.Oldřichov
4:1(3:1)
100
Branky: Burian Marek 3, Šlajs Vilém - Lehký Jan; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Lőffelmann Jiří, Jehlička Jakub - Tyrš Jakub
A1A0207
K.Šenov
Polevsko
5:1(3:0)
60
Branky: Nemlein Jan 2, Stecmeier František, Cepák Josef, Bouchal Aleš - Čermák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Volf Pavel, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Holeščák, Taren Richard - Král Stanislav
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Polevsko
Sloup
0:4(0:3)
120
Branky: Kužel Ladislav 2, Marušák Jiří, Tománek Jan; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Bőhme Ladislav, Kadlec Patrik; ŽK: Janků Michal - Dostál Jiří
A1A0302
N.Oldřichov
K.Šenov
1:2(1:0)
140
Branky: Vitouš Martin - Holeščák Tomáš, Černý Filip; Rozhodčí: Řezáč Josef, German Robert st., Klimt Pavel; ŽK: Mondok Jan, Dufek Michal, Vitouš Martin, Jonáš František - Bouchal Aleš
A1A0303
Kamenice
Skalice B
4:1(3:0)
60
Branky: Sedláček Pavel 2, Petrnek Josef, Suk Pavel - Batka Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Volf Pavel, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Říha Jakub, Suk Pavel - Tokár Stanislav
A1A0304
Dubá
Zákupy
0:3(0:2)
52
Branky: Březina Tomáš 2, Miklovič Milan; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Švec Martin, Řezáč Josef; ŽK: Tomsa Vlastimil, Krs Václav, Heptner Milan - 0
A1A0305
Loko Č.Lípa
D.Libchava
2:2(1:1)
110
Branky: Byrtek Franco, Horáček Miroslav - Šiner Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Táborský Josef, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ŽK: Horáček Miroslav, Všetečka Jan - Balvín Vojtěch, Kukal Jiří, Havelka Jaroslav, Kaňkovský Kamil
A1A0306
Stružnice
Brníště
1:2(0:0)
75
Branky: Dvořák Jaroslav - Stand Pavel, Kopecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Marek Zdeněk, 0; ŽK: Koždoň Břetislav - Brunc Jan, Hruška Marek; ČK: 0 - Brunc Jan
A1A0307
Zahrádky
Kravaře
3:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Kovachki Ivaylo 2, Barda Miroslav - Palka Jan, Koutný Jan; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Piskor Roman, Šidlo Josef - Zikmund Tomáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Sloup
Kravaře
2:3(1:1)
80
Branky: Marušák Jiří, Kužel Ladislav - Palka Jan, Nehonský Michal, Sixta Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Klimt Pavel, Marek Miloš; ŽK: Satrapa Jakub - Ledl Jakub, Zikmund Tomáš, Nehonský Michal, Kaňkovský Martin
A1A0402
Brníště
Zahrádky
4:1(2:0)
70
Branky: Hruška Marek 3, Kopecký Michal - Vokál Josef; Rozhodčí: Řezáč Josef, Bahník Martin, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Hruška Marek - 0
A1A0403
D.Libchava
Stružnice
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Balvín Vojtěch, Koros Antonín; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Otčenášek Pavel, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Kukal Jiří, Dušánek Lukáš, Kaňkovský Kamil - Křemen Ladislav, Halgaš Josef; ČK: 0 - Šámal David
A1A0404
Zákupy
Loko Č.Lípa
6:1(5:0)
80
Branky: Štummer Jaroslav 2, Serdel Václav 2, Miklovič Milan, Březina Tomáš - Horáček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Táborský Josef, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Štummer Josef, Štefan Michal - Volejník Vítězslav, Horáček Miroslav, Pelc Martin; ČK: 0 - Byrtek Franco
A1A0405
Skalice B
Dubá
3:1(0:1)
63
Branky: Třešňák Michal 2, Štěpánek Jiří - Jombík Petr; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Řezáč Josef, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Aust Zdenek, Vohnoutka Jan, Třešňák Michal - Lodinský Michal, Kamarád Jan, Rejzek Josej; ČK: Vohnoutka Jan - 0
A1A0406
K.Šenov
Kamenice
1:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Černý Filip - Serdel Jakub, Sedláček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Folk Miroslav, Volf Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Petrnek Josef
A1A0407
Polevsko
N.Oldřichov
2:4(1:1)
50
Branky: Hrach Zdeněk, Čermák Ondřej - Vitouš Martin 2, Lehký Jan, Satranský Martin; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Otčenášek Pavel, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Král Stanislav, Čermák Ondřej - Mondok Jan, Tyrš Jakub, Meduna Hynek, Lehký Jan
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
N.Oldřichov
Sloup
1:4(1:3)
60
Branky: Vitouš Martin - Marušák Jiří, Kužel Ladislav, Lidmila Jaroslav, Hruška Václav; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Volf Pavel, Táborský Josef; ŽK: Tyrš Jakub - Malič Marek; ČK: Tyrš Jakub - Marušák Jiří
A1A0502
Kamenice
Polevsko
3:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Netolický Milan 2, Pobjecký Milan - Kubík Marek; Rozhodčí: Řezáč Josef, Král Jaroslav, Bőhme Ladislav
A1A0503
Dubá
K.Šenov
5:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Wagebknecht Lubomír, Lodinský Michal, Porch František, Drahoňovský Lukáš, Kamarád Jan - Holeščák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Řezáč Josef, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Porch František - 0
A1A0504
Loko Č.Lípa
Skalice B
2:4(1:2)
60
Branky: Šanda Petr 2 - Hnízdil Michal, Hlavinka Martin, Takáč Stanislav, Třešňák Michal; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Jiří, Takáč Stanislav, Třešňák Michal
A1A0505
Stružnice
Zákupy
2:5(0:1)
110
Branky: Merenus Luboš, Fletscher Petr - Miklovič Milan 2, Vinš Josef, Serdel Václav, Štefan Michal; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Mareček Pavel, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ČK: Ryšavý Pavel - 0
A1A0506
Zahrádky
D.Libchava
0:4(0:2)
60
Branky: Koros Antonín, Šiner Josef, Fiala Daniel, Dušánek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Vágner Jiří, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Vokál Josef, Gabriel Libor - Rataj Vlastimil, Dušánek Lukáš
A1A0507
Kravaře
Brníště
1:1(0:0)
42
Branky: Koutný Jan - Kopecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Marek Zdeněk, 0; ŽK: Palka Jan, Řehák Martin, Suchan Marek - Luft Petr, Hruška Marek; ČK: Kubišta Antonín - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Sloup
Brníště
4:0(2:0)
120
Branky: Kašpar Daniel, Malič Marek, Kužel Ladislav, Tománek Jan; Rozhodčí: Klimt Pavel, Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Satrapa Jakub - Hruška Marek
A1A0602
D.Libchava
Kravaře
1:1(0:0)
45
Branky: Koros Antonín - Zikmund Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Mengr Jiří, Kadlec Patrik; ŽK: 0 - Gallo Dušan, Koutný Jan, Ledl Jakub
A1A0603
Zákupy
Zahrádky
7:0(3:0)
70
Branky: Březina Tomáš 3, Serdel Václav 2, Samek Ctirad, Havránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, German Robert st., Janovský Michal; ŽK: Březina Tomáš, Samek Ctirad - Vokál Josef; ČK: 0 - Vokál Josef
A1A0604
Skalice B
Stružnice
7:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Hnízdil Michal 2, Aust Zdenek 2, Štěpánek Jiří, Šlajs Vilém, Bednář Patrik - Sokol Marek, Fletcher Petr; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, German Robert st., Hybler Lukáš; ŽK: Lőffelmann Jiří - 0
A1A0605
K.Šenov
Loko Č.Lípa
3:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Wedlich David, Holeščák Tomáš, Černý Filip - Horáček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Švec Martin, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Steckmeier František, Nemlein Jan, Holeščák Tomáš - Vnuk Radovan, Volejník Vítězslav, Torba Radek
A1A0606
Polevsko
Dubá
1:4(0:1)
68
Branky: Kubík Marek - Charouzek Marek 2, Lodinský Michal, Mydlář Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Otčenášek Pavel, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Jeništa Jan, Jombík Petr, Mydlář Vladimír; ČK: 0 - Mydlář Vladimír
A1A0607
N.Oldřichov
Kamenice
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Vitouš Martin 2, Sedláček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Jánský Josef, Volf Pavel; ŽK: Lehký Jan, Vitouš Martin - Netolický Milan
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
Kamenice
Sloup
1:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Serdel Jakub - Bezouška Radek, Kužel Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír st., Hrbáček Jan, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Serdel Jakub, Říha Jakub, Netolický Milan, Jerson Martin - Stejskal Jaromír, Tománek Jan, Kočí Josef
A1A0702
Dubá
N.Oldřichov
2:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Lodinský Michal, Soukup Milan; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Švec Martin, Bahník Martin; ŽK: Heptner Milan - 0
A1A0703
Loko Č.Lípa
Polevsko
4:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Torba Radek 2, Horáček Miroslav, Volejník Vítězslav - Blumentrit Ivo; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Folk Miroslav, Volf Pavel; ŽK: Všetečka Jan - Macura Ota, Král Stanislav, Bezouška Martin
A1A0704
Stružnice
K.Šenov
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Poláček Pavel, Merenus Luboš, Koždoň Břetislav - Nemlein Jan; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Hamada Martin, 0; ŽK: Šámal David - Nemlein Jan
A1A0705
Zahrádky
Skalice B
2:1(1:1)
32
Branky: Kalus Karel, Kovachki Ivaylo - Třešňák Michal; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Marek Zdeněk, Švec Martin; ŽK: Piskor Roman - Lőffelmann Jiří, Benc Radek, Tokár Stanislav
A1A0706
Kravaře
Zákupy
1:1(1:0)
74
Branky: Koutný Jan - Serdel Václav; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Král Jaroslav, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Sixta Miroslav, Řehák Martin - Štummer Josef, Štummer Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Štummer Josef
A1A0707
Brníště
D.Libchava
3:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Hruška Marek 2, Luft Pavel - Ješeta Dušan 3; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Kopecký Michal, Švarc Michal, Luft Petr, Luft David - Kukal Jiří, Lebruška Pavel, Fiala Daniel; ČK: Kuchař Milan - 0
Branky: Miklovič Milan 2, Štummer Jaroslav, Jerson Miroslav, Serdel Václav - Kopecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Mareček Pavel, Mengr Jiří, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Štefan Michal, Jerson Miroslav - 0; ČK: 0 - Hruška Marek
A1A0803
Skalice B
Kravaře
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Hlavinka Martin, Soukup Milan - Sixta Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip, Bőhme Ladislav, Paulus Petr; ŽK: Bednář Patrik - Sixta Miroslav
A1A0804
K.Šenov
Zahrádky
0:0(0:0)
79
Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Volf Pavel, Hamada Martin; ŽK: 0 - Doležal Pavel
A1A0805
Polevsko
Stružnice
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Šámal David, Sokol Marek, Halgaš Josef; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Švec Martin, Švec Jaroslav; ŽK: Kubík Marek, Kazan Zbišek - 0
A1A0806
N.Oldřichov
Loko Č.Lípa
1:1(0:1)
35
Branky: Sedláček Pavel - Všetečka Jan; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Kadlec Patrik, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Vitouš Martin, Vik Milan, Vitouš Patrik - Vnuk Radovan, Horáček Miroslav, Koštiál Michal, Šanda Petr, Všetečka Jan; ČK: 0 - Horáček Miroslav
A1A0807
Kamenice
Dubá
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Sedláček Pavel - Heptner Milan; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Zlatník, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Jerson Martin - Jeništa Jan, Krs Václav, Rejzek Josej
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
Dubá
Sloup
6:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Porch František 2, Wagebknecht Lubomír, Heptner Milan, Mydlář Vladimír, Kamarád Jan - Bezouška Radek; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Hartig Libor, Kadlec Patrik; ŽK: Heptner Milan, Porch František, Vnuk Jan - Stejskal Jaromír, Tománek Jan
A1A0902
Loko Č.Lípa
Kamenice
8:2(4:0)
50
Branky: Šanda Petr 4, Zlatníček Leoš 2, Vnuk Radovan, Beneš Jiří - Suk Pavel, Sedláček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Bahník Martin, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Volejník Vítězslav - Suk Pavel
A1A0903
Stružnice
N.Oldřichov
3:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Sokol Marek, Halgaš Josef, Koždoň Břetislav - Vitouš Martin, Dufek Michal; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Mengr Jiří, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Koždoň Břetislav - 0
A1A0904
Zahrádky
Polevsko
1:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Gabriel Libor - Jandourek Martin, Čermák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Řeháček Lubomír ml-, Táborský Josef; ŽK: Vokál Josef - Stýblo Jakub, Král Stanislav, Kubát David; ČK: 0 - Pánek Karel
A1A0905
Kravaře
K.Šenov
1:1(0:0)
45
Branky: Ledl Jakub - Holeščák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Havel Tomáš, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Palka Jan, Koutný Jan - Bouchal Aleš
A1A0906
Brníště
Skalice B
0:2(0:1)
70
Branky: Třešňák Michal, Damikl Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Vágner Jiří, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Luft David, Kavenský Patrik - Tokár Stanislav
A1A0907
D.Libchava
Zákupy
2:2(1:1)
77
Branky: Nešický Pavel, Vrabec Hynek - Březina Tomáš, Dostál Petr; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Bahník Martin, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Macek Marek, Balvín Vojtěch, Ješeta Dušan, Dušánek Lukáš - Dostál Petr
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Sloup
Zákupy
1:3(0:2)
58
Branky: Kašpar Daniel - Miklovič Milan 2, Dostál Petr; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Švec Jaroslav, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Dostál Jiří - Dostál Petr, Miklovič Milan, Serdel Václav
A1A1002
Skalice B
D.Libchava
0:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Nešický Pavel, Šiner Josef; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Janovský Michal, Volf Pavel; ŽK: Takáč Stanislav, Seidl Jaroslav - Šiner Josef, Jandač Pavel, Kaňkovský Kamil
A1A1003
K.Šenov
Brníště
2:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Nemlein Jan, Černý Filip - Zelenka Milan, Vágner Karek; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Hrbáček Jan, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Neumajer David - Luft Pavel, Luft Petr, Luft David
A1A1004
Polevsko
Kravaře
0:2(0:2)
80
Branky: Koutný Jan, Sixta Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Folk Miroslav, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Čermák Ondřej - 0
A1A1005
N.Oldřichov
Zahrádky
1:0(0:0)
25
Branky: Vitouš Martin; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Hamada Martin, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Věchet Pavel, Tyrš Jakub - Vokál Josef; ČK: Samek Karel - 0
A1A1006
Kamenice
Stružnice
3:1(1:1)
64
Branky: Jerson Martin, Martínek Lukáš, Sedláček Pavel - Šámal David; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Hybler Lukáš, Janovský Michal; ŽK: Serdel Jakub, Martínek Lukáš - Koždoň Břetislav, Halgaš Josef
A1A1007
Dubá
Loko Č.Lípa
4:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Heptner Milan, Mydlář Vladimír, Soukup Milan, Porch František - Šanda Petr; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Táborský Josef, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Lodinský Michal, Mydlář Vladimír, Kamarád Jan, Heptner Milan, Charouzek Marek, Wagebknecht Lubomír, Porch František - Kapras Pavel, Šanda Petr, Torba Radek, Všetečka Jan, Šindelář Jiří; ČK: Charouzek Marek - Kapras Pavel
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
Loko Č.Lípa
Sloup
2:1(2:1)
61
Branky: Torba Radek, Zlatníček Leoš - Tománek Jan; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Švec Jaroslav, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ŽK: Kadleček David, Všetečka Jan - Tománek Jan
A1A1102
Stružnice
Dubá
3:1(2:1)
55
Branky: Křemen Ladislav, Fletscher Petr, Šindelář František - Beneš Martin; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Kadlec Patrik, 0; ŽK: Šindelář František, Šámal David, Koždoň Břetislav - Beneš Martin, Jeništa Jan, Heptner Milan
A1A1103
Zahrádky
Kamenice
1:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Švec Jaroslav - Petrnek Josef, Zajíček Josef, Martínek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Klimt Pavel, Paulus Petr, 0; ŽK: 0 - Suk Pavel
A1A1104
Kravaře
N.Oldřichov
2:1(1:1)
58
Branky: Červený Marian, Starý Lukáš - Meduna Hynek; Rozhodčí: Zlatník, Havel Tomáš, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Sixta Miroslav, Starý Lukáš - Tyrš Jakub, Nečas Denis; ČK: Starý Lukáš - Tyrš Jakub, Vitouš Martin, Nečas Denis
A1A1105
Brníště
Polevsko
1:3(1:1)
60
Branky: Kopecký Michal - Vokáč Petr, Jandourek Martin, Kubát David; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Bőhme Ladislav, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Luft David - Kubát David
A1A1106
D.Libchava
K.Šenov
4:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Koros Antonín 2, Vrabec Hynek, Kaňkovský Kamil - Doležal Václav; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Mengr Jiří, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Dušánek Lukáš - Dirigl David, Nemlein Patrik, Doležal Václav, Nemlein Jan
A1A1107
Zákupy
Skalice B
4:4(1:3)
70
Branky: Jerson Miroslav 3, Štefan Michal - Šlajs Vilém 2, Hlavinka Martin, Daniel Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Švec Martin, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Štummer Josef, Jerson Miroslav, Serdel Václav - Bednář Patrik, Štěpánek Jiří, Šlajs Vilém, Daniel Vojtěch
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Sloup
Skalice B
3:1(2:0)
40
Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Hybler Lukáš, Táborský Josef; ŽK: Stejskal Jaromír, Kočí Josef - Takáč Stanislav, Kaiser Daniel
A1A1202
K.Šenov
Zákupy
1:2(1:0)
20
Branky: Březina Tomáš, Dostál Petr; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Hartig Libor, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Štummer Josef
A1A1203
Polevsko
D.Libchava
1:4(1:0)
15
Branky: Jandourek Martin - Koros Antonín 2, Dušánek Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Bahník Martin, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Král Stanislav, Bezouška Martin, Kazan Zbišek - 0
A1A1204
N.Oldřichov
Brníště
3:0(0:0)
36
Branky: Lehký Jan, Vitouš Martin, Samek Karel; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Volf Pavel, Mengr Jiří; ŽK: Nečas Denis - Kopecký Michal
A1A1205
Kamenice
Kravaře
4:2(3:2)
30
Branky: Sedláček Pavel 2, Pobjecký Milan, Serdel Jakub - Kaňkovský Martin, Koutný Jan; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Bőhme Ladislav, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Pobjecký Milan, Říha Jakub - 0
A1A1206
Dubá
Zahrádky
4:0(4:0)
25
nedohráno45.min-výsledek ponen
Branky: Wagebknecht Lubomír, Charouzek Marek, Lodinský Michal, Sobotka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Jánský Josef, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Vokál Josef; ČK: 0 - Gabriel Libor
A1A1207
Loko Č.Lípa
Stružnice
1:1(1:1)
34
Branky: Šanda Petr - Poláček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Rosenberg Dominik, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ŽK: Beneš Jiří - Šámal David, Koždoň Břetislav
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Stružnice
Sloup
3:3(3:1)
35
Branky: Fletscher Petr, Koždoň Břetislav, Koždoň Václav - Kašpar Daniel, Lacika Vlastimil, Marušák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Rosenberg Dominik, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Koždoň Břetislav, Poláček Pavel, Koždoň Václav - 0
A1A1302
Zahrádky
Loko Č.Lípa
3:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Rous Jaroslav, Vokál Josef, Kovachki Ivaylo - Matys Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Vokál Josef, Pekárek Pavel - Volejník Vítězslav
A1A1303
Kravaře
Dubá
3:3(3:1)
40
Branky: Koutný Jan 2, Sixta Miroslav - Lodinský Michal, Mydlář Vladimír, Rejzek Josef; Rozhodčí: Klimt Pavel, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ŽK: Řehák Martin, Kaňkovský Martin - Vnuk Jan, Kamarád Jan; ČK: 0 - Vnuk Jan
A1A1304
Brníště
Kamenice
1:2(1:0)
72
Branky: Kopecký Michal - Sedláček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Otčenášek Pavel, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Kopecký Pavel - Serdel Jakub, Říha Jakub, Suk Pavel
A1A1305
D.Libchava
N.Oldřichov
3:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Koros Antonín 2, Balvín Vojtěch - Lehký Jan; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Volf Pavel, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Jandač Pavel, Dušánek Lukáš - Vik Milan, Nemlein Václav
A1A1306
Zákupy
Polevsko
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Miklovič Milan, Štummer Jaroslav, Jerson Miroslav, Serdel Václav, Štefan Michal, Bitala Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Zlatník, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Štummer Josef, Jerson Miroslav, Havránek Martin - Macura Ota
A1A1307
Skalice B
K.Šenov
4:3(3:0)
40
Branky: Šíma Václav 2, Hlavinka Martin, Šlajs Vilém - Holeščák Tomáš 2, Doležal Václav; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Volf Pavel, German Robert st.; ŽK: Ceproška Marek - Bouchal Aleš, Steckmeier František, Dirigl David
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Sloup
K.Šenov
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Bezouška Radek, Tománek Jan - Doležal Václav; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Jánský Josef, Švec Martin; ŽK: Dostál Jiří, Tománek Jan - 0; ČK: 0 - Dirigl David
A1A1402
Skalice B
Polevsko
6:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Lubruška Jan 3, Damikl Vojtěch 2, Štěpánek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Rosenberg Dominik, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Kuchař Robert; ČK: 0 - Kuchař Robert, Kazan Zbišek
A1A1403
Zákupy
N.Oldřichov
6:2(3:1)
65
Branky: Serdel Václav 3, Miklovič Milan, Štummer Jaroslav, Vinš Jakub - Věchet Pavel, Vitouš Martin; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Marek Miloš, Weiss Jan
A1A1404
D.Libchava
Kamenice
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Jandač Pavel, Vrabec Hynek, Los Martin - Blaha Martin; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Janovský Michal, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Dušánek Lukáš, Šiner Josef, Kaňkovský Kamil - Pobjecký Milan, Serdel Jakub, Martínek Lukáš
A1A1405
Brníště
Dubá
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Lodinský Michal, Porch František; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Jankech Pavel, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Beneš Martin, Šíma Lukáš; ČK: Kopecký Michal - Rejzek Josej
A1A1406
Kravaře
Loko Č.Lípa
2:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Kaňkovský Martin, Sixta Miroslav - Matys Štěpán; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Pospíchal Jaroslav, Otčenášek Pavel; ŽK: Gallo Dušan, Šubrt David - Volejník Vítězslav, Linhart Daniel
A1A1407
Zahrádky
Stružnice
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Peterson Michal, Koždoň Břetislav; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Volf Pavel, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Koždoň Břetislav, Poláček Pavel
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Zahrádky
Sloup
2:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Mareček Pavel 2 - Bezouška Radek, Žák Martin; Rozhodčí: Švec st., Švec Martin, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Piskor Roman - Satrapa Jakub
A1A1502
Stružnice
Kravaře
2:3(1:0)
80
Branky: Křemen Ladislav, Merenus Luboš - Koutný Jan 2, Gallo Dušan; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Bőhme Ladislav, Copko Jakub; ŽK: Ryšavý Pavel, Merenus Luboš - Nehonský Michal, Řehák Martin
A1A1503
Loko Č.Lípa
Brníště
4:2(1:1)
55
Branky: Volešák Jan, Beneš Jiří, Matys Štěpán, Kostuň Daniel - Stand Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Vágner Jiří, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Proch Roman - Brunc Jan
A1A1504
Dubá
D.Libchava
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Porch František; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Rosenberg Dominik, Copko Jakub; ŽK: Lodinský Michal, Krs Václav, Heptner Milan, Porch František, Jombík Petr - Balvín Vojtěch, Jandač Pavel; ČK: Lodinský Michal - 0
A1A1505
Kamenice
Zákupy
2:3(1:2)
80
Branky: Serdel Jakub 2 - Miklovič Milan, Březina Tomáš, Štummer Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Folk Miroslav, Weiss Jan; ŽK: Šindelář Michal, Martínek Lukáš, Jerson Martin - Štummer Josef, Pohorský Pavel, Štefan Michal, Havránek Martin
A1A1506
N.Oldřichov
Skalice B
1:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Lehký Jan - Hlavinka Martin, Takáč Stanislav, Šlajs Vilém; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip, Marek Zdeněk, Táborský Josef
A1A1507
Polevsko
K.Šenov
0:4(0:3)
70
Branky: Doležal Václav 2, Nemlein Patrik, Holeščák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Volf Pavel, Král Jaroslav; ŽK: Macura Ota, Čermák Ondřej, Bezouška Martin - Steckmeier František, Steckmeier Marek
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Sloup
Polevsko
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Malič Marek, Bezouška Radek, Lidmila Jaroslav, Tománek Jan; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Švec Martin, Bőhme Ladislav
A1A1602
K.Šenov
N.Oldřichov
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Tschakert Tomáš - Tyrš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Bőhme Ladislav, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ŽK: Dirigl David - Veselý Zdeněk
A1A1603
Skalice B
Kamenice
0:3(0:0)
50
neop.start Daniel V.-členství
Branky: Daniel Vojtěch 2, Martínek Lukáš - Blaha Martin, Sedláček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Táborský Josef, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Lebruška Marek, Martínek Lukáš, Kaiser Daniel - Martínek Lukáš, Suk Pavel
A1A1604
Zákupy
Dubá
1:4(0:2)
60
Branky: Dostál Petr - Lodinský Michal 2, Soukup Milan, Šíma Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Hamada Martin, Švec Martin; ŽK: Štummer Josef, Pohorský Pavel, Štummer Jaroslav, Serdel Václav, Havránek Martin - Dvořák Tomáš, Lodinský Michal, Charouzek Marek, Porch František; ČK: 0 - Charouzek Marek
A1A1605
D.Libchava
Loko Č.Lípa
3:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Koros Antonín, Kukal Jiří, Kaňkovský Kamil - Zlatníček Leoš 2; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin, Copko Jakub; ŽK: Kaňkovský Kamil - Kadleček David, Torba Radek, Horáček Václav
A1A1606
Brníště
Stružnice
2:3(2:1)
65
Branky: Zelenka Milan, Kopecký Michal - Merenus Luboš, Fletscher Petr, Koždoň Břetislav; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Bőhme Ladislav, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Luft Petr, Luft David - Šámal David, Koždoň Břetislav, Merenus Luboš, Koždoň Václav
A1A1607
Kravaře
Zahrádky
0:3(0:0)
47
neopr,st.Duda-Ledl-členství
Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Jankech Pavel, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Mareček Pavel
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Kravaře
Sloup
0:3(0:0)
47
neopr st.-Ledl-členství
Branky: Gallo Dušan - Bezouška Radek, Nečas Denis, Žák Martin; Rozhodčí: Řeháček ., Pospíchal Jaroslav, Copko Jakub; ŽK: Nehonský Michal - Vik Milan, Stejskal Antonín
A1A1702
Zahrádky
Brníště
2:0(0:0)
35
Branky: Vlach Petr, Mareček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Machač Štěpán, Piskor Roman - Luft Petr, Luft David
A1A1703
Stružnice
D.Libchava
1:3(0:2)
60
Branky: Křemen Ladislav - Koros Antonín 2, Vrabec Hynek; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Rosenberg Dominik, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Lebruška Pavel, Fiala Daniel, Koros Antonín; ČK: 0 - Dušánek Lukáš
Branky: Porch František, Rejzek Josej; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Volf Pavel, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Lodinský Michal, Heptner Milan, Sobotka Tomáš - Bednář Patrik; ČK: 0 - Bednář Patrik
A1A1706
Kamenice
K.Šenov
4:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Petrnek Josef, Blaha Martin, Suk Pavel, Sedláček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Janovský Michal, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Holeščák Tomáš
A1A1707
N.Oldřichov
Polevsko
5:0(4:0)
Branky: Věchet Pavel 2, Lehký Jan, Satranský Martin, Vitouš Martin; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Volf Pavel, Weiss Jan; ŽK: Vitouš Patrik, Vitouš Martin - 0; ČK: Vitouš Martin - 0
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Sloup
N.Oldřichov
5:1(2:1)
67
Branky: Tománek Jan 2, Kašpar Daniel, Malič Marek, Bezouška Radek - Nemlein Václav; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Mengr Jiří, Táborský Josef; ŽK: 0 - Vitouš Martin
A1A1802
Polevsko
Kamenice
0:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Serdel Jakub; Rozhodčí: Havel Tomáš, Jánský Josef, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Král Stanislav, Kubát David, Kubát Martin - Serdel Jakub, Zajíček Josef, Suk Pavel
A1A1803
K.Šenov
Dubá
3:2(0:1)
48
Branky: Holeščák Tomáš 2, Wedlich David - Lodinský Michal, Porch František; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Miklovič Karel, Klimt Pavel; ŽK: Steckmeier František, Dirigl David - Beneš Martin, Franěk František, Heptner Milan, Porch František
A1A1804
Skalice B
Loko Č.Lípa
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Pokorný Libor, Nevrlý Lukáš, Kohout Jakub - Torba Radek, Zlatníček Leoš; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin, Hejl Štěpán; ŽK: Kohout Jakub - Kadleček David, Volejník Vítězslav
A1A1805
Zákupy
Stružnice
4:0(3:0)
70
Branky: Miklovič Milan 2, Štummer Jaroslav, Serdel Václav; Rozhodčí: Marek Miloš, Nešněra Filip, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Štummer Josef - Křemen Ladislav, Šámal David
A1A1806
D.Libchava
Zahrádky
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Fiala Daniel - Mareček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Vágner Jiří, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Kukal Jiří - Machač Štěpán, Vlach Petr; ČK: Barda Miroslav - Machač Štěpán
A1A1807
Brníště
Kravaře
3:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Šauer Jiří, Zelenka Milan, Luft Pavel; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, German Robert st., Otčenášek Pavel; ŽK: Luft David, Zelenka Milan, Kuchař Milan - Řehák Martin
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Brníště
Sloup
1:5(0:3)
60
Branky: Kopecký Michal - Kašpar Daniel, Malič Marek, Bezouška Radek, Vik Milan, Tománek Jan; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Marek Miloš, Kadlec Patrik; ŽK: Kopecký Michal, Vágner Karek - Žák Martin, Malič Marek, Tománek Jan, Nečas Denis; ČK: Vágner Karek - Malič Marek
A1A1902
Kravaře
D.Libchava
1:3(0:1)
68
Branky: Kaňkovský Martin - Balvín Vojtěch, Šiner Josef, Vrabec Hynek; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Havel Tomáš, Otčenášek Pavel; ŽK: Kubišta Antonín, Řehák Martin - Macek Marek, Rataj Vlastimil, Vrabec Hynek, Kaňkovský Kamil, Balvín Vojtěch; ČK: 0 - Fiala Daniel
A1A1903
Zahrádky
Zákupy
1:2(0:2)
60
Branky: Vlach Petr - Miklovič Milan, Vinš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Klimt Pavel, Volf Pavel, Hejl Štěpán; ŽK: Doležal Pavel - Štummer Josef
A1A1904
Stružnice
Skalice B
1:0(0:0)
47
Branky: Koždoň Břetislav; Rozhodčí: Folk Miroslav, Weiss Jan, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Poláček Pavel - Lőffelmann Jiří, Takáč Stanislav, Kohout Jakub
Branky: Lodinský Michal; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Pospíchal Jaroslav, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Lodinský Michal, Heptner Milan, Soukup Milan - Kuchař Robert, Marušák Jiří, Kubát David
A1A1907
Kamenice
N.Oldřichov
2:1(2:0)
25
Branky: Petrnek Josef, Jerson Martin - Samek Karel; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Brož Vojtěch, Táborský Josef; ŽK: Pobjecký Milan, Suk Pavel - Vitouš Patrik, Věchet Pavel, Vitouš Ondřej, Tyrš Jakub, Lehký Jan
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Sloup
Kamenice
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Bezouška Radek - Vošvrda Radek; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Vik Milan - Martínek Lukáš
A1A2002
N.Oldřichov
Dubá
2:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Veselý Zdeněk, Nemlein Václav - Heptner Milan, Porch František; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Hamada Martin, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Veselý Zdeněk, Lehký Jan - 0
A1A2003
Polevsko
Loko Č.Lípa
2:5(0:2)
45
Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Vágner Jiří, Hejl Štěpán; ŽK: Stejskal Filip - Kapras Pavel, Vnuk Radovan, Horáček Václav
A1A2004
K.Šenov
Stružnice
2:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Nemlein Patrik, Holeščák Tomáš - Fletscher Petr 2; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Král Jaroslav, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Holeščák Tomáš - Šámal David; ČK: 0 - Šindelář František
A1A2005
Skalice B
Zahrádky
7:1(4:1)
50
Branky: Hlavinka Martin 2, Hnízdil Michal, Půlpán Lukáš, Takáč Stanislav, Kohout Jakub, Damikl Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Vágner Jiří, Kadlec Patrik; ŽK: Lőffelmann Jiří - 0
A1A2006
Zákupy
Kravaře
7:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Miklovič Milan 2, Březina Tomáš 2, Štummer Josef 2, Serdel Václav; Rozhodčí: Klimt Pavel, Pospíchal Jaroslav, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Štummer Josef - Řehák Martin, Trégr Jakub; ČK: 0 - Řehák Martin
A1A2007
D.Libchava
Brníště
7:2(3:1)
35
nedohráno 27min.2.pol
Branky: Koros Antonín 2, Kukal Jiří, Dušánek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Král Jaroslav, Táborský Josef
Branky: Zelenka Milan - Štummer Jaroslav 2, Vinš Jakub 2, Březina Tomáš, Serdel Václav; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Švec Martin, Táborský Josef; ŽK: Luft David - Vinš Jakub
A1A2103
Kravaře
Skalice B
4:1(3:1)
70
Branky: Koutný Jan 2, Qvizd Tomáš, Starý Lukáš - Kvasnička Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Volf Pavel, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Starý Lukáš - Bednář Patrik, Lőffelmann Jiří, Kohout Jakub; ČK: Trégr Jakub - 0
A1A2104
Zahrádky
K.Šenov
2:1(1:0)
17
Branky: Lebduško Petr, Machač Štěpán - Doležal Václav; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Jankech Pavel, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ŽK: Wecelus Petr - 0
A1A2105
Stružnice
Polevsko
3:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Peterson Michal, Rác Michal, Koždoň Břetislav - Marušák Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Vágner Jiří, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Sokol Marek, Koždoň Břetislav - Stýblo Jakub, Bezouška Martin, Dlouhý Daniel
A1A2106
Loko Č.Lípa
N.Oldřichov
1:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Beneš Jiří - Mondok Jan, Vitouš Patrik; Rozhodčí: German Robert st., Bőhme Ladislav, Otčenášek Pavel; ŽK: Proch Roman, Vnuk Radovan, Horáček Miroslav - Vitouš Patrik, Lehký Jan, Nemlein Václav
A1A2107
Dubá
Kamenice
2:2(1:0)
56
Branky: Porch František, Kamarád Jan - Serdel Jakub, Petrnek Josef; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Vágner Jiří, Otčenášek Pavel; ŽK: Beneš Martin, Heptner Milan, Provazník Petr - Uhrecký Marek, Martínek Lukáš
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Sloup
Dubá
1:4(1:1)
100
Branky: Bezouška Radek - Lodinský Michal, Heptner Milan, Porch František, Kamarád Jan; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Mengr Jiří, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Malič Marek, Bezouška Radek - Kamarád Jan
Branky: Satranský Martin - Koždoň Václav; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Volf Pavel, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Věchet Pavel, Tyrš Jakub, Lehký Jan - Dvořák Jaroslav, Koždoň Břetislav, Šámal David
A1A2204
Polevsko
Zahrádky
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Piskor Roman, Švar Pavel, Lebduška Petr; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin, Copko Jakub; ŽK: Ramisch Jan - 0
A1A2205
K.Šenov
Kravaře
3:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Holeščák Tomáš 3; Rozhodčí: Brož Vojtěch, Nešněra Filip, Marek Miloš
A1A2206
Skalice B
Brníště
4:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Štěpánek Jiří, Daniel Vojtěch, Takáč Stanislav, Kohout Jakub; Rozhodčí: Havel Tomáš, Táborský Josef, Hejl Štěpán; ŽK: Bednář Patrik, Kohout Jakub - 0
A1A2207
Zákupy
D.Libchava
5:0(2:0)
200
Branky: Štummer Jaroslav 2, Březina Tomáš, Dostál Petr, Vinš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Řeháček Lubomír st., Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Havránek Martin, Vinš Jakub, Štummer Josef - Macek Marek, Kukal Jiří, Fiala Daniel, Kaňkovský Kamil
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
Zákupy
Sloup
1:4(1:1)
70
Branky: Štummer Jaroslav - Malič Marek, Bezouška Radek, Nečas Denis, Lidmila Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Jankech Pavel, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Štummer Josef - Kočí Josef, Stejskal Antonín, Šup Karel
A1A2302
D.Libchava
Skalice B
1:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Vrabec Hynek - Damikl Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Volf Pavel, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Balvín Vojtěch, Los Martin, Kaňkovský Kamil - Lubruška Jan, Lebruška Marek, Damikl Vojtěch, Takáč Stanislav
A1A2303
Brníště
K.Šenov
6:6(4:2)
40
Branky: Luft Pavel 3, Švarc Michal 2, Kopecký Pavel - Holeščák Tomáš 4, Doležal Václav, Nemlein Patrik; Rozhodčí: Jánský Josef, Weiss Jan, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ŽK: Vágner Karel, Luft Pavel - Holeščák Tomáš
A1A2304
Kravaře
Polevsko
4:0(0:0)
62
Branky: Koutný Jan 2, Šubrt David, Kaňkovský Martin; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Vágner Jiří, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Kubišta Antonín - Král Stanislav; ČK: 0 - Ramisch Jan
A1A2305
Zahrádky
N.Oldřichov
1:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Mareček Pavel - Meduna Hynek; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Hrbáček Jan, Volf Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Satranský Martin
A1A2306
Stružnice
Kamenice
1:5(0:2)
25
Branky: Křemen Ladislav - Sedláček Pavel 2, Serdel Jakub, Suk Pavel, Sedláček Maxim; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin; ŽK: Koždoň Břetislav, Šámal David - Šindelář Michal, Zajíček Josef, Jerson Martin
A1A2307
Loko Č.Lípa
Dubá
5:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Horáček Miroslav 3, Proch Roman, Kostuň Daniel - Lodinský Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Táborský Josef, Copko Jakub; ŽK: Proch Roman - 0
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Sloup
Loko Č.Lípa
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Dostál Jiří, Bezouška Radek; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Havel Tomáš, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: Stejskal Antonín, Dostál Jiří, Vorlík Jaroslav - 0
A1A2402
Dubá
Stružnice
8:0(6:0)
40
Branky: Lodinský Michal 6, Porch František 2; Rozhodčí: Poppr Zbyněk, Švec Martin, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Dvořák Jaroslav
A1A2403
Kamenice
Zahrádky
3:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Sedláček Pavel 2, Zajíček Josef; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Táborský Josef, Hejl Štěpán; ŽK: Suk Pavel - Rous Jaroslav, Wecelus Petr, Votava David
A1A2404
N.Oldřichov
Kravaře
7:3(3:3)
20
Branky: Věchet Pavel 3, Vitouš Martin 3, Veselý Zdeněk - Gallo Dušan, Sixta Miroslav, Starý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Švec Martin, Pospíchal Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Gallo Dušan, Sixta Miroslav, Trégr Jakub
A1A2405
Polevsko
Brníště
3:0(0:0)
Brníště se nedostavilo
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip, Volf Pavel, Copko Jakub
A1A2406
K.Šenov
D.Libchava
2:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Nemlein Patrik, Černý Filip - Koros Antonín, Šiner Josef, Vrabec Hynek; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Zlatník Jakub; ŽK: Dirigl David - Kukal Jiří
A1A2407
Skalice B
Zákupy
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Šíma Václav; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Vágner Jiří, Hartig Libor; ŽK: Lőffelmann Jiří, Daniel Vojtěch - Štummer Josef, Pohorský Pavel
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Skalice B
Sloup
1:1(1:0)
54
Branky: Damikl Vojtěch - Žák Martin; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Táborský Josef, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Štěpánek Jiří, Šíma Václav, Damikl Vojtěch, Lubruška Jan - Žák Martin, Kočí Josef, Stejskal Antonín, Malič Marek, Šup Karel, Vik Milan; ČK: 0 - Malič Marek
A1A2502
Zákupy
K.Šenov
2:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Jerson Miroslav, Vinš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Neumajer David
A1A2503
D.Libchava
Polevsko
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Jandač Pavel, Havelka Jaroslav, Fiala Daniel; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Bőhme Ladislav, Otčenášek Pavel; ŽK: Havelka Jaroslav, Šiner Josef - 0
A1A2504
Brníště
N.Oldřichov
0:5(0:3)
40
Branky: Věchet Pavel 3, Veits Bohumil, Mondok Jan; Rozhodčí: Hybler Lukáš, Jankech Pavel, Hejl Štěpán; ŽK: Hruška Marek - Věchet Pavel
A1A2505
Kravaře
Kamenice
0:2(0:2)
45
Branky: Martínek Lukáš, Sedláček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Zlatník Jakub, Nešněra Filip; ŽK: Nehonský Michal, Kaňkovský Martin - Vošvrda Radek; ČK: Nehonský Michal - Vošvrda Radek
A1A2506
Zahrádky
Dubá
1:3(1:2)
60
Branky: Votruba David - Lodinský Michal 2, Wagebknecht Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Otčenášek Pavel, Volf Pavel; ŽK: Gabriel Libor - Beneš Martin, Heptner Milan, Wagebknecht Lubomír
A1A2507
Stružnice
Loko Č.Lípa
2:4(1:1)
40
Branky: Kubín Michal, Koždoň Břetislav - Horáček Miroslav 2, Zlatníček Leoš 2; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Poppr Zbyněk, Vágner Jiří; ŽK: Merenus Luboš, Rác Michal - Zlatníček Leoš
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2601
Sloup
Stružnice
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Bezouška Radek 2 - Křemen Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Mengr Jiří, Vágner Jiří, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Koždoň Břetislav, Kubín Michal
A1A2602
Loko Č.Lípa
Zahrádky
8:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Horáček Miroslav 4, Matys Štěpán 3, Zlatníček Leoš - Lebduška Petr; Rozhodčí: Janovský Michal, Weiss Jan, Táborský Josef; ŽK: Volejník Vítězslav - 0
A1A2603
Dubá
Kravaře
4:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Porch František 2, Kájenknech Lubomír, Kamarád Jan - Kaňkovský Martin; Rozhodčí: Král Jaroslav, Hamada Martin, Táborský Josef; ŽK: Lodinský Michal, Jombík Petr, Heptner Milan, Sloup Jakub - Laco Marek, Řehák Martin
A1A2604
Kamenice
Brníště
0:1(0:1)
49
Branky: Luft Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Paulus Petr, Copko Jakub; ŽK: Martínek Lukáš - Luft Pavel, Zelenka Milan
A1A2605
N.Oldřichov
D.Libchava
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Věchet Pavel, Veits Bohumil - Kaňkovský Kamil; Rozhodčí: Poppr Zbyněk, Hejl Štěpán, Bőhme Ladislav; ŽK: Vitouš Patrik, Mondok Jan, Sedláček Pavel, Vitouš Martin - Los Martin; ČK: Sedláček Pavel - 0
A1A2606
Polevsko
Zákupy
1:5(1:1)
65
Branky: Kubát Martin - Štummer Jaroslav 3, Havránek Martin, Štefan Michal; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Král Jaroslav, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Havránek Martin
A1A2607
K.Šenov
Skalice B
4:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Holeščák Tomáš 2, Doležal Václav, Nemlein Patrik - Hrdlička Josef, Kohout Jakub; Rozhodčí: Švec Jaroslav, Kutílek Martin, Marek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Kohout Jakub