Branky: Volejník David 2, Podmanický Ondřej 2, Krejčík Patrik 2, David Jakub, Král Josef, Hanl Tadeáš
G1A0102
Doksy
MAHO Jablonné
9:9(6:6)
30
PK 7 : 6
Branky: Adamík Marek 5, Chour Josef 2, Rampouch Jakub, Ježek Vojtěch - Žďánský Milan 4, Novotný Matěj, Souček Jakub, Rudolf Matěj, Mach Vojtěch, Mach Jakub
G1A0103
Stráž p.R.
H.Libchava
2:12(1:5)
68
Branky: Svěžen Vladimír, Kumšta Jakub - Třeštík Lukáš 4, Čučman Tomáš 3, Třeštík David 3, Hadrbolec Jakub 2
G1A0104
Bukovany
Žandov
3:20(0:0)
Branky: Valta David 2, Vorlík Zdeněk - Šmíd Jakub 8, Loukota Richard 6, Kučera Denis 4, Růžička Lukáš 2
G1A0105
Skalice
Okna
16:3(0:0)
Branky: Vančura Radek 7, Zajpt Josef 5, Bartoš Filip 2, Musílek Dominik, Řezáč Václav - Nový Vojtěch 3
G1A0106
K.Šenov
Zákupy
9:1(4:1)
Branky: Zelený Ondřej 3, Raiter Ota 3, Feuereisl Matěj 2, Zralý Pavel - Jakeš Jakub
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0201
Mimoň
Zákupy
12:0(6:0)
Branky: Král Josef 3, Hanl Tadeáš 3, David Jakub 2, Volejník David 2, Oswald Jan, Krejčík Patrik
G1A0202
Okna
K.Šenov
2:5(2:2)
nehlášeni střelci
G1A0203
Žandov
Skalice
6:9(2:5)
50
Branky: Šmíd Jakub 2, Loukota Karel, Kurjak Matěj, Kučera Denis, Webera Lukáš - Zajpt Josef 8, Bartoš Filip
G1A0204
H.Libchava
Bukovany
6:2(2:2)
20
Branky: Hadrbolec Jakub 2, Čučman Tomáš 2, Erben Jan, Hartl Jakub - Kopič Ondřej, Valta David
G1A0205
MAHO Jablonné
Stráž p.R.
13:1(0:0)
Branky: Souček Jakub 4, Machálek Daniel 3, Rudolf Matěj 3, Žďánský Milan, Mach Vojtěch, Mach Jakub - Král Nikolas
G1A0206
Brniště
Doksy
3:3(2:1)
40
PK 2:1
Branky: Hron Lukáš 2, Ptáček Ondřej - Rampouch Jakub, Adamík Marek, Chour Josef
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0301
Doksy
Mimoň
4:15(1:7)
30
Branky: Vorlík Dominik 2, Chour Josef 2 - Oswald Jan 5, Volejník David 5, Král Josef 2, Hanl Tadeáš, Krejčík Patrik, Konopiský Daniel
G1A0302
Stráž p.R.
Brniště
0:12(0:5)
Branky: Pavlovec Pavel 8, Ptáček Ondřej 4
G1A0303
Bukovany
MAHO Jablonné
4:10(0:0)
Branky: Valta David 2, Fučík Tomáš, Majerech Josef - Souček Jakub 5, Machálek Daniel 3, Rudolf Matěj, Waldhauser Štěpán
G1A0304
Skalice
H.Libchava
4:5(2:3)
Branky: Kovařík Jakub 3, Zajpt Josef - Vidimská Terezie 2, Třeštík Lukáš 2, Čučman Tomáš
G1A0305
K.Šenov
Žandov
7:6(3:3)
30
Branky: Korp Petr 5, Zelený Ondřej 2 - Šmíd Jakub 2, Loukota Richard 2, Kučera Denis, Webera Lukáš
G1A0306
Zákupy
Okna
6:5(2:4)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří 2, Žížala David 2, Hrách František, Dufek David - Durdoň Marek 3, Kouba Petr 2
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0401
Mimoň
Okna
23:2(16:1)
Branky: Král Josef 8, Oswald Jan 3, Hanl Tadeáš 3, Krejčík Patrik 3, Konopiský Daniel 3, Volejník David 2, Šámal Filip - Mádl Jan 2
G1A0402
Žandov
Zákupy
4:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Šmíd Jakub, Trégr Václav, Kurjak Matěj, Kučera Denis - Jakeš Jakub 2, Žížala David
G1A0403
H.Libchava
K.Šenov
6:6(3:4)
20
Pk 2:4
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 3, Třeštík David 2, Hadrbolec Jakub - Korp Petr 3, Zelený Ondřej 2, Zralý Pavel
G1A0404
MAHO Jablonné
Skalice
3:5(0:0)
Branky: Souček Jakub, Mach Vojtěch, Mach Jakub - Zajpt Josef 5
G1A0405
Brniště
Bukovany
3:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Kasal David 2, Ptáček Ondřej - Kopič Ondřej, Valta David
G1A0406
Doksy
Stráž p.R.
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Vorlík Dominik 2, Rampouch Jakub 2 - Biedermann David, Cereňuk Aleš, Tomášek Petr
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0501
Stráž p.R.
Mimoň
3:11(3:3)
99
Branky: Svěžen Vladimír, Cereňuk Aleš, Němec Josef - Král Josef 3, Oswald Jan 2, Volejník David 2, Šámal Filip 2, Krejčík Patrik, Konopiský Daniel
G1A0502
Bukovany
Doksy
3:3(2:2)
20
PK 4:3
Branky: Vorlík Zdeněk 2, Kopič Ondřej - Vorlík Dominik 2, Rampouch Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bahník
G1A0503
Skalice
Brniště
11:2(5:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 8, Vančura Radek 2, Bartoš Filip - Kasal David, Ptáček Ondřej
G1A0504
K.Šenov
MAHO Jablonné
7:3(4:1)
30
Branky: Korp Petr 3, Zelený Ondřej 3, Raiter Ota - Mach Jakub 2, Mach Vojtěch
G1A0505
Zákupy
H.Libchava
0:3(0:3)
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 2, Hadrbolec Jakub
G1A0506
Okna
Žandov
2:11(1:5)
Branky: Durdoň Marek 2 - Loukota Richard 3, Kurjak Matěj 2, Kurjak Vojtěch 2, Šmíd Jakub, Loukota Karel, Kučera Denis, Webera Lukáš
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0601
Mimoň
Žandov
15:3(8:0)
Branky: Lukeš Martin 4, Král Josef 4, Oswald Jan 3, Volejník David 2, Krejčík Patrik, Konopiský Daniel - Šmíd Jakub 2, Loukota Richard
G1A0602
H.Libchava
Okna
9:2(5:0)
20
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 6, Hadrbolec Jakub 3 - Markvart Jakub, Mádl Jan
G1A0603
MAHO Jablonné
Zákupy
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Žďánský Milan 2, Rudolf Matěj - Žížala David
Branky: Chour Josef 2, Adamík Marek - Zajpt Josef 5, Bartoš Filip 3
G1A0606
Stráž p.R.
Bukovany
5:2(1:2)
68
Branky: Biedermann David 2, Svěžen Vladimír, Cereňuk Aleš, Tomášek Petr - Vorlík Zdeněk, Valta David
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0701
Bukovany
Mimoň
2:15(1:7)
Branky: Fučík Tomáš, Vorlík Zdeněk - Král Josef 4, Oswald Jan 3, Krejčík Patrik 3, Volejník David 2, David Jakub, Hanl Tadeáš, Šámal Filip; Rozhodčí: Odloženo
G1A0702
Skalice
Stráž p.R.
5:0(1:0)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 3, Vančura Radek, Řezáč Václav
G1A0703
K.Šenov
Doksy
2:2(1:1)
Pk 3:2
Branky: Rozsíval Filip, Procházka Dominik - Hlůžek Milan, Chour Josef
G1A0704
Zákupy
Brniště
2:5(1:1)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří, Dufek David - Kasal David 3, Pavlovec Pavel, Ptáček Ondřej
G1A0705
Okna
MAHO Jablonné
4:7(2:4)
Branky: Mádl Jan 2, Durdoň Marek, Nový Vojtěch - Žďánský Milan 5, Mach Vojtěch 2
G1A0706
Žandov
H.Libchava
3:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Šmíd Jakub, Kurjak Vojtěch, Webera Lukáš - Třeštík Lukáš 4; Rozhodčí: Odloženo
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0801
Mimoň
H.Libchava
18:1(8:0)
Branky: Krejčík Patrik 4, Oswald Jan 3, Volejník David 3, Král Josef 3, Hanl Tadeáš 3, David Jakub, Šulc Martin - Hadrbolec Jakub
G1A0802
MAHO Jablonné
Žandov
3:6(1:3)
Branky: Machálek Daniel, Mach Vojtěch, Mach Jakub - Trégr Václav 2, Loukota Richard 2, Kučera Denis, Chochola Dominik
G1A0803
Brniště
Okna
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Pavlovec Pavel 2, Kasal David 2, Ptáček Ondřej 2 - Mádl Jan
G1A0804
Doksy
Zákupy
0:3(0:0)
111
Branky: Žížala David 2, Hrách František
G1A0805
Stráž p.R.
K.Šenov
1:5(0:1)
53
Branky: Svěžen Vladimír - Feuereisl Matěj 3, Zelený Ondřej, Raiter Ota
G1A0806
Bukovany
Skalice
5:13(1:5)
20
Branky: Valta David 2, Majerech Josef 2, Vorlík Zdeněk - Zajpt Josef 6, Řezáč Václav 4, Vančura Radek 2, Doležal Marek
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0901
Skalice
Mimoň
3:11(1:5)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 3 - Oswald Jan 4, David Jakub 2, Král Josef 2, Krejčík Patrik 2, Volejník David
G1A0902
K.Šenov
Bukovany
4:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Janoušek Michal 2, Zelený Ondřej, Feuereisl Matěj - Valta David
G1A0903
Zákupy
Stráž p.R.
3:3(0:1)
Pk 0:2
Branky: Jakeš Jakub 2, Dufek David - Svěžen Vladimír, Biedermann David, Cereňuk Aleš
G1A0904
Okna
Doksy
2:6(1:3)
30
Branky: Markvart Jakub, Mádl Jan - Vorlík Dominik 5, Chour Josef
G1A0905
Žandov
Brniště
4:9(2:5)
30
Branky: Šmíd Jakub 2, Loukota Richard, Vaníček Martin - Pavlovec Pavel 8, Ptáček Ondřej
G1A0906
H.Libchava
MAHO Jablonné
6:7(5:5)
10
Branky: Hadrbolec Jakub 4, Erben Jan, Čučman Tomáš - Souček Jakub 2, Mach Vojtěch 2, Mach Jakub 2, Rudolf Matěj
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1001
Mimoň
MAHO Jablonné
6:4(4:1)
Branky: Oswald Jan 2, Hanl Tadeáš 2, Volejník David, Šulc Martin - Souček Jakub 2, Rudolf Matěj, Mach Vojtěch
G1A1002
Brniště
H.Libchava
3:3(1:1)
Pk 3:2
Branky: Pavlovec Pavel 3 - Třeštík Lukáš, Hadrbolec Jakub, Třeštík David
G1A1003
Doksy
Žandov
4:4(2:2)
40
Pk 4:3
Branky: Vorlík Dominik 2, Rampouch Jakub 2 - Loukota Richard 2, Šmíd Jakub, Vaníček Martin
G1A1004
Stráž p.R.
Okna
4:4(1:3)
68
Pk 5:3
Branky: Svěžen Vladimír 2, Biedermann David, Cereňuk Aleš - Knot Daniel 2, Nový Vojtěch, Durdoň Kevin
G1A1005
Bukovany
Zákupy
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Majerech Josef 2, Seidl Jakub 2 - Hrách František, Žížala David
G1A1006
Skalice
K.Šenov
9:6(3:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 4, Bartoš Filip 2, Musílek Dominik, Vančura Radek, Řezáč Václav - Janoušek Michal 3, Zelený Ondřej 2, Vičan Lukáš
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1101
K.Šenov
Mimoň
5:7(1:4)
30
Branky: Korp Petr 2, Zelený Ondřej 2, Raiter Ota - David Jakub 2, Oswald Jan 2, Hanl Tadeáš 2, Král Josef
G1A1102
Zákupy
Skalice
2:14(2:7)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří, Žížala David - Zajpt Josef 5, Kovařík Jakub 2, Vančura Radek 2, Řezáč Václav 2, vlastní 2, Musílek Dominik
G1A1103
Okna
Bukovany
0:7(0:2)
Branky: Valta David 4, Lukáš Dominik 2, Fučík Tomáš
G1A1104
Žandov
Stráž p.R.
2:2(1:1)
50
Pk 3:2
Branky: Loukota Karel, Kučera Denis - Němec Josef 2
G1A1105
H.Libchava
Doksy
13:4(6:3)
20
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 5, Čučman Tomáš 4, Třeštík David 2, Erben Jan, Hadrbolec Jakub - Adamík Marek 2, Klukas Šimon, Chour Josef
G1A1106
MAHO Jablonné
Brniště
2:4(0:0)
Branky: Žďánský Milan, Mach Vojtěch - Pavlovec Pavel 4
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1201
Mimoň
Brniště
10:3(7:2)
Branky: Oswald Jan 2, Volejník David 2, Hanl Tadeáš 2, David Jakub, Podmanický Ondřej, Šulc Martin, Šámal Filip - Kasal David 2, Žiga Maik
G1A1202
MAHO Jablonné
Doksy
5:1(5:1)
Branky: Mach Jakub 2, Žďánský Milan, Rudolf Matěj, Hradiský Adam Pavel - Václavík Filip
G1A1203
H.Libchava
Stráž p.R.
9:4(2:2)
13
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 4, Hadrbolec Jakub 3, Čučman Tomáš, Třeštík David - Svěžen Vladimír 3, Němec Josef
G1A1204
Žandov
Bukovany
7:3(3:2)
50
Branky: Kučera Denis 2, Loukota Richard 2, Trégr Václav, Růžička Lukáš, Vaníček Martin - Valta David 2, Vorlík Zdeněk
G1A1205
Okna
Skalice
2:4(0:1)
G1A1206
Zákupy
K.Šenov
6:5(3:5)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří 2, Dufek David 2, Žížala David 2 - Feuereisl Matěj 5
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1301
Zákupy
Mimoň
2:12(1:6)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří, Dufek David - Oswald Jan 5, Šámal Filip 4, Volejník David, Podmanický Ondřej, Hanl Tadeáš
G1A1302
K.Šenov
Okna
1:7(0:4)
Branky: Svoboda František - Knot Daniel 2, Durdoň Marek, Líbal Petr, Mádl Jan, Nový Vojtěch, Durdoň Kevin
G1A1303
Skalice
Žandov
7:1(4:0)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 3, Bartoš Filip 2, Vančura Radek, Havlas Jakub - Loukota Richard
G1A1304
Bukovany
H.Libchava
2:5(0:1)
Branky: Valta David, Lukáš Dominik - Třeštík Lukáš 2, Hadrbolec Jakub 2, Erben Jan
G1A1305
Stráž p.R.
MAHO Jablonné
2:7(1:2)
61
Branky: Němec Josef 2 - Mádlo Marek 4, Mach Jakub 2, Souček Jakub
G1A1306
Doksy
Brniště
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Adamík Marek 2, Chour Josef - Pícha František, Kasal David
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1401
Mimoň
Doksy
10:4(5:2)
Branky: Oswald Jan 4, Volejník David 3, Král Josef 3 - Chour Josef 2, Rampouch Jakub, Adamík Marek
G1A1402
Brniště
Stráž p.R.
3:13(2:5)
Branky: Pavlovec Pavel 2, Pícha František - Svěžen Vladimír 4, Taneček Jakub 3, Němec Josef 3, Erben Pavel 2, Cereňuk Aleš
G1A1403
MAHO Jablonné
Bukovany
9:2(3:0)
30
Branky: Rudolf Matěj 4, Souček Jakub 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel, Mach Jakub, Souček Michal - Valta David 2
G1A1404
H.Libchava
Skalice
7:4(3:1)
30
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 2, Hadrbolec Jakub 2, Erben Jan, Čučman Tomáš, Třeštík David - Vančura Radek 2, Zajpt Josef 2
Branky: Žák Václav 2, Mádl Jan 2, Nový Vojtěch - Žížala David
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1501
Okna
Mimoň
5:14(2:8)
Branky: Florián David 2, Žák Václav 2, Mádl Jan - Volejník David 7, Král Josef 3, Hanl Tadeáš 3, Oswald Jan
G1A1502
Zákupy
Žandov
3:4(2:1)
Branky: Hrách František, Žížala David, Nykles Michal - Šmíd Jakub 3, Kurjak Matěj
G1A1503
K.Šenov
H.Libchava
1:5(0:3)
15
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj - Třeštík Lukáš 3, Velen Ondřej, Třeštík David
G1A1504
Skalice
MAHO Jablonné
5:3(1:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 3, Bartoš Filip 2 - Mach Jakub 2, Vopravil Štěpán
G1A1505
Bukovany
Brniště
1:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Lukáš Dominik - Pícha František, Jakeš Jakub, Ptáček Ondřej
G1A1506
Stráž p.R.
Doksy
2:9(1:1)
56
Branky: Cereňuk Aleš, Tomášek Petr - Adamík Marek 5, Rampouch Jakub 2, Klukas Šimon, Chour Josef
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1601
Mimoň
Stráž p.R.
11:2(6:1)
Branky: Oswald Jan 3, Hanl Tadeáš 3, Zavřel Jan 2, Lukeš Martin, Volejník David, Šulc Martin - Cereňuk Aleš 2
G1A1602
Doksy
Bukovany
7:3(4:2)
40
Branky: Vorlík Dominik 4, Hlůžek Milan 2, Rampouch Jakub - Vorlík Zdeněk, Lukáš Dominik, Majerech Tomáš
G1A1603
Brniště
Skalice
5:5(1:3)
Pk 6:5
Branky: Pavlovec Pavel 3, Machová Karolína, Ptáček Ondřej - Zajpt Josef 4, Vančura Radek
G1A1604
MAHO Jablonné
K.Šenov
3:3(1:1)
30
Pk 3:4
Branky: Souček Jakub, Mach Vojtěch, Mach Jakub - Rozsíval Filip, Windrich Jan, Procházka Dominik
G1A1605
H.Libchava
Zákupy
9:4(3:3)
40
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 4, Čučman Tomáš 3, Hadrbolec Jakub 2 - Kasinec Jiří 2, Pavič Tomáš 2
G1A1606
Žandov
Okna
16:3(5:2)
50
Branky: Šmíd Jakub 4, Kučera Denis 4, Trégr Václav 3, Loukota Richard 3, Kurjak Vojtěch, Vaníček Martin - Nový Vojtěch 2, Žák Václav
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1701
Žandov
Mimoň
4:5(2:0)
50
Branky: Kučera Denis 2, Růžička Lukáš, Kurjak Vojtěch - Oswald Jan 2, Volejník David, Šámal Filip, Krejčík Patrik
G1A1702
Okna
H.Libchava
3:5(3:2)
Branky: Žák Václav 3 - Hadrbolec Jakub 3, Třeštík Lukáš, Čučman Tomáš
G1A1703
Zákupy
MAHO Jablonné
1:6(0:1)
Branky: Žížala David - Žďánský Milan, Rudolf Matěj, Mádlo Marek, Mach Vojtěch, Mach Jakub, Souček Michal
G1A1704
K.Šenov
Brniště
11:3(6:2)
10
Branky: Janoušek Michal 8, Zralý Pavel 2, Vičan Lukáš - Jakeš Jakub, Pavlovec Pavel, Žiga Maik
G1A1705
Skalice
Doksy
10:2(5:0)
Branky: Bartoš Filip 5, Zajpt Josef 5 - Adamík Marek, Chour Josef
G1A1706
Bukovany
Stráž p.R.
5:5(2:2)
20
Pk 3:2
Branky: Valta David 3, Vorlík Zdeněk 2 - Biedermann David 4, Hylský Štěpán
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1801
Mimoň
Bukovany
15:3(6:2)
Branky: Volejník David 4, Hanl Tadeáš 4, Lukeš Martin 3, Král Josef 3, Oswald Jan - Vorlík Zdeněk, Majerech Josef, Majerech Tomáš
G1A1802
Stráž p.R.
Skalice
1:9(0:6)
58
Branky: Svěžen Vladimír - Bartoš Filip 4, Zajpt Josef 3, Vančura Radek, Havlas Jakub
G1A1803
Doksy
K.Šenov
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Hlůžek Milan 4, Chour Josef - Feuereisl Patrik
G1A1804
Brniště
Zákupy
3:3(1:3)
Pk 3:1
Branky: Pavlovec Pavel 2, Jakeš Jakub - Kasinec Jiří, Hrách František, Dufek David
G1A1805
MAHO Jablonné
Okna
4:5(1:1)
15
Branky: Vopravil Štěpán, Rudolf Matěj, Mádlo Marek, Hradiský Adam Pavel - Žák Václav 4, Mádl Jan
G1A1806
H.Libchava
Žandov
6:6(2:4)
15
Pk 2:1
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 4, Erben Jan, Třeštík David - Kučera Denis 3, Karda Hynek, Kurjak Vojtěch, Chochola Dominik
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1901
H.Libchava
Mimoň
4:7(2:4)
30
Branky: Třeštík David 2, Třeštík Lukáš, Hadrbolec Jakub - Volejník David 3, Hanl Tadeáš 2, Oswald Jan, Král Josef
G1A1902
Žandov
MAHO Jablonné
12:1(5:1)
50
Branky: Loukota Richard 3, Vaníček Martin 3, Šmíd Jakub 2, Kurjak Matěj 2, Kučera Denis, Kurjak Vojtěch - Souček Jakub
G1A1903
Okna
Brniště
5:6(2:1)
Branky: Žák Václav 3, Mádl Jan 2 - Pícha František 3, Kasal David 2, Jakeš Jakub
G1A1904
Zákupy
Doksy
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Žížala David - Rampouch Jakub 2, Klukas Šimon, Chour Josef
G1A1905
K.Šenov
Stráž p.R.
4:3(2:0)
Branky: Janoušek Michal 2, Windrich Jan, Vičan Lukáš - Svěžen Vladimír 2, Němec Josef
G1A1906
Skalice
Bukovany
12:3(4:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 8, Bartoš Filip 3, Řezáč Václav - Valta David 2, Majerech Josef
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A2001
Mimoň
Skalice
16:5(8:3)
Branky: Volejník David 5, Hanl Tadeáš 5, Oswald Jan 2, Šámal Filip 2, Zavřel Jan, Šulc Martin - Bartoš Filip 2, Vančura Radek, Zajpt Josef, Havlas Jakub
G1A2002
Bukovany
K.Šenov
6:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Valta David 3, Vorlík Zdeněk, Lukáš Dominik, Jindra František - Feuereisl Matěj
G1A2003
Stráž p.R.
Zákupy
8:5(3:1)
51
Branky: Svěžen Vladimír 4, Biedermann David 3, Novák Tomáš - Dufek David 2, Pelc Vladislav, Pavič Tomáš, Pačes Marek
G1A2004
Doksy
Okna
4:5(2:2)
60
Branky: Václavík Filip, Klukas Šimon, Adamík Marek, Chour Josef - Žák Václav 2, Mádl Jan 2, Knot Daniel
G1A2005
Brniště
Žandov
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Pícha František, Žiga Maik - Šmíd Jakub, Trégr Václav, Vaníček Martin
G1A2006
MAHO Jablonné
H.Libchava
2:6(1:3)
Branky: Novotný Matěj 2 - Třeštík Lukáš 3, Čučman Tomáš 2, Hadrbolec Jakub
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A2101
MAHO Jablonné
Mimoň
3:15(1:5)
30
Branky: Rudolf Matěj 3 - Král Josef 3, Šámal Filip 3, Korňuta Matěj 2, Oswald Jan 2, Volejník David 2, Podmanický Ondřej 2, Krejčík Patrik
G1A2102
H.Libchava
Brniště
22:1(11:1)
30
Branky: Hadrbolec Jakub 8, Třeštík Lukáš 6, Erben Jan 2, Dunka Radek 2, Kukucz Aleš 2, Klička Jakub, Vidimská Terezie - Pícha František
G1A2103
Žandov
Doksy
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Kurjak Matěj 2, Karda Hynek - Adamík Marek 2
G1A2104
Okna
Stráž p.R.
12:1(6:1)
Branky: Žák Václav 5, Knot Daniel 2, Mádl Jan 2, Markvart Jakub, Líbal Petr, Nový Vojtěch - Erben Pavel
G1A2105
Zákupy
Bukovany
4:6(1:3)
Branky: Žížala David 2, Hrách František, Dufek David - Valta David 5, Vorlík Zdeněk
G1A2106
K.Šenov
Skalice
9:6(4:5)
68
Branky: Janoušek Michal 3, Zelený Ondřej 2, Zralý Pavel, Windrich Jan, Procházka Dominik, Vičan Lukáš - Zajpt Josef 4, Vančura Radek, Bartoš Filip
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A2201
Mimoň
K.Šenov
10:4(6:2)
Branky: Šámal Filip 3, Volejník David 2, Král Josef 2, Zavřel Jan, Podmanický Ondřej, Kótai Drahomír - Zelený Ondřej 2, Zralý Pavel, Rozsíval Filip
G1A2202
Skalice
Zákupy
7:3(5:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 5, Doležal Marek, Řezáč Václav - Nykles Michal 2, Pelc Vladislav
G1A2203
Bukovany
Okna
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Valta David 2, Vorlík Zdeněk, Majerech Josef - Knot Daniel 2, Žák Václav
G1A2204
Stráž p.R.
Žandov
5:3(3:2)
63
Branky: Svěžen Vladimír 3, Tomášek Martin, Novák Tomáš - Šmíd Jakub 2, Vaníček Martin