Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 5, Windrich Jan - Němec Josef 3, Cereňuk Aleš
G1A0412
Doksy
Stružnice/H.Police
6:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Rampouch Jakub 3, Chour Josef 2, Kupka Tomáš
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0501
Stružnice/H.Police
Skalice
0:21(0:17)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 6, Budský Matyáš 4, Havlas Jakub 4, Bartoš Filip 3, Šámal Matyáš 2, Šauer Jakub, Beneš Jan
G1A0502
Stráž p.R.
Doksy
1:1(0:1)
Pk 1:2
Branky: Cereňuk Aleš - Kupka Tomáš
G1A0503
Žandov/V.Bukovina
K.Šenov
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Loukota Richard 2 - Feuereisl Matěj 4
G1A0504
Mimoň
Jestřebí
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Podmanický Ondřej 2, Šámal Filip
G1A0505
Cvikov
Ars. Č.Lípa C
6:8(5:4)
Branky: Sedláček Andrej 3, Hradiský Adam Pavel 3 - Vlasák Milan 3, Košta Josef 2, Pechr Šimon 2, Benda Marek
G1A0506
Zákupy
H.Libchava
1:6(0:2)
Branky: Dufek David - Třeštík Lukáš 4, Erben Jan 2
G1A0507
Stružnice/H.Police
Skalice
2:5(1:4)
Branky: Vytiska Jindřich, Hendrych Matěj - Bartoš Filip, Zajpt Josef, Havlas Jakub, Beneš Jan, Beneš Daniel
G1A0508
Stráž p.R.
Doksy
4:5(3:4)
Branky: Biedermann David 3, Němec Josef - Ježek Vojtěch 3, Klukas Šimon 2
G1A0509
Žandov/V.Bukovina
K.Šenov
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Webera Lukáš - Feuereisl Patrik
G1A0510
Mimoň
Jestřebí
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Mysliveček Erik 3, Procházka Filip 2, Šámal Filip, Krejčík Patrik
G1A0511
Cvikov
Ars. Č.Lípa C
6:5(5:0)
Branky: Hradiský Adam Pavel 3, Kroutil Jiří 2, Sedláček Andrej - Benda Marek 3, Pechr Šimon 2
G1A0512
Zákupy
H.Libchava
1:9(0:5)
Branky: Nykles Michal - Třeštík Lukáš 5, Hadrbolec Jakub 2, Erben Jan, Třeštík David
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0601
Skalice
H.Libchava
1:7(1:3)
50
Branky: Bartoš Filip - Třeštík Lukáš 5, Čučman Tomáš, Třeštík David
G1A0602
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Zákupy
2:6(1:5)
Branky: Steklý Miroslav 2 - Kasinec Jiří 4, Hrách František, Žížala David
G1A0603
Jestřebí
Cvikov
8:1(0:0)
Branky: Šarm Matyáš 3, Janko Filip 2, Šarm Martin 2, Janoušková Šárka - Novotný Ondřej
G1A0604
K.Šenov
Mimoň
2:14(0:8)
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 2 - Hanl Tadeáš 6, Šulc Martin 4, Šámal Filip, Krejčík Patrik, Mysliveček Erik, Procházka Filip
G1A0605
Doksy
Žandov/V.Bukovina
5:2(1:2)
60
Branky: Rampouch Jakub 2, Ježek Vojtěch, Burda Sebastian, Kupka Tomáš - Webera Lukáš, Švejda Jan
G1A0606
Stružnice/H.Police
Stráž p.R.
2:12(0:8)
30
Branky: Končel Lukáš 2 - Němec Josef 4, Cereňuk Aleš 3, Sedláček Štěpán 2, Biedermann David, Štofanik David, Novák Tomáš
G1A0607
Skalice
H.Libchava
1:7(1:2)
50
Branky: Budský Matyáš - Třeštík Lukáš 3, Čučman Tomáš 2, Erben Jan, Třeštík David
G1A0608
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Zákupy
3:4(1:2)
Branky: Vlasák Milan, Košta Josef, Virth Viktor - Kasinec Jiří 2, Hrách František, Žížala David
G1A0609
Jestřebí
Cvikov
7:2(2:2)
Branky: Šarm Matyáš 3, Janko Filip 2, Kupec Matouš, Šarm Martin - Hradiský Adam Pavel, Novotný Ondřej
G1A0610
K.Šenov
Mimoň
4:16(2:8)
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 4 - Hanl Tadeáš 5, Šulc Martin 5, Procházka Filip 3, Král Josef, Šámal Filip, Krejčík Patrik
G1A0611
Doksy
Žandov/V.Bukovina
7:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Rampouch Jakub 3, Klukas Šimon 2, Kos Kryštof 2
G1A0612
Stružnice/H.Police
Stráž p.R.
1:9(1:4)
30
Branky: Chejnová Kateřina - Rudolf Matěj 2, Cereňuk Aleš 2, Němec Josef 2, Biedermann David, Novák Tomáš, Hlaváček Daniel
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0701
Stráž p.R.
Skalice
0:13(0:7)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 8, Havlas Jakub 3, Bartoš Filip, Pechek Adam
G1A0702
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Stružnice/H.Police
6:0(3:0)
25
Branky: Webera Lukáš 3, Loukota Richard 2, Chochola Dominik
G1A0703
Mimoň
Doksy
4:2(3:1)
20
Branky: Hanl Tadeáš 2, Krejčík Patrik, Procházka Filip - Adamík Marek, Kupka Tomáš
G1A0704
Cvikov
K.Šenov
3:4(2:2)
50
Branky: Janák Nicolas 2, Kroutil Jiří - Procházka Dominik 2, Vičan Lukáš 2
G1A0705
Zákupy
Jestřebí
1:1(0:1)
Pk 0:2
Branky: Kasinec Jiří - Janoušková Šárka
G1A0706
H.Libchava
Ars. Č.Lípa C
8:1(5:0)
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 3, Čučman Tomáš 2, Erben Jan, Dunka Radek, Třeštík David - Benda Marek
G1A0707
Stráž p.R.
Skalice
2:12(2:6)
Branky: Biedermann David 2 - Zajpt Josef 5, Havlas Jakub 3, Bartoš Filip 2, Šámal Matyáš, Pechek Adam
G1A0708
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Stružnice/H.Police
6:0(3:0)
25
Branky: Webera Lukáš 2, Loukota Richard, Tran Samuel, Počta Jiří, Enge Petr
G1A0709
Mimoň
Doksy
7:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Hanl Tadeáš 2, Kótai Drahomír, Chlubna Daniel, Krejčík Patrik, Mysliveček Erik, Procházka Filip
G1A0710
Cvikov
K.Šenov
6:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Janák Nicolas 2, Tíma Tadeáš 2, Žák Lubomír, Peterka Jan - Windrich Jan
G1A0711
Zákupy
Jestřebí
6:2(1:0)
Branky: Pelc Vladislav 2, Kasinec Jiří, Hrách František, Žížala David, Nykles Michal - Janoušková Šárka 2
G1A0712
H.Libchava
Ars. Č.Lípa C
10:3(6:2)
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 5, Třeštík David 3, Erben Jan, Čučman Tomáš - Steklý Miroslav, Virth Viktor, Benda Marek
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0801
Skalice
Ars. Č.Lípa C
7:1(4:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 3, Havlas Jakub 2, Bartoš Filip, Beneš Daniel - Košta Josef
G1A0802
Jestřebí
H.Libchava
0:8(0:4)
Branky: Hadrbolec Jakub 3, Dunka Radek 2, Třeštík Lukáš, Erben Jan, Třeštík David
G1A0803
K.Šenov
Zákupy
4:8(4:2)
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 4 - Kasinec Jiří 3, Dufek David 3, Jandl Samuel 2
G1A0804
Doksy
Cvikov
2:5(1:2)
Branky: Rampouch Jakub 2 - Janák Nicolas 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel 2, Kroutil Jiří
G1A0805
Stružnice/H.Police
Mimoň
1:15(0:7)
30
Branky: Jirásek Pavel - Konopiský Daniel 6, Krejčík Patrik 4, Hanl Tadeáš 2, Král Josef, Šulc Martin, Mysliveček Erik
G1A0806
Stráž p.R.
Žandov/V.Bukovina
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Němec Josef 2, Biedermann David, Cereňuk Aleš - Švejda Jan
G1A0807
Skalice
Ars. Č.Lípa C
6:2(3:0)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 2, Havlas Jakub 2, Budský Matyáš, Bartoš Filip - Vlasák Milan, Steklý Miroslav
G1A0808
Jestřebí
H.Libchava
1:9(1:6)
Branky: Kupec Matouš - Třeštík Lukáš 3, Dunka Radek 2, Třeštík David 2, Kukucz Aleš, Čučman Tomáš
G1A0809
K.Šenov
Zákupy
5:4(2:2)
Branky: Windrich Jan 3, Feuereisl Matěj 2 - Kasinec Jiří, Hrách František, Dufek David, Žížala David
G1A0810
Doksy
Cvikov
5:4(3:1)
Branky: Rampouch Jakub 3, Klukas Šimon, Kupka Tomáš - Janák Nicolas 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel, Kroutil Jiří
G1A0811
Stružnice/H.Police
Mimoň
2:19(1:10)
30
Branky: Škvorová Natálie, Peřina Filip - Hanl Tadeáš 4, Krejčík Patrik 3, Procházka Filip 3, Konopiský Daniel 3, Šulc Martin 2, Mysliveček Erik 2, Podmanický Ondřej, Král Josef
G1A0812
Stráž p.R.
Žandov/V.Bukovina
9:1(3:0)
Branky: Biedermann David 3, Rudolf Matěj 3, Novák Tomáš 2, Sedláček Štěpán - Webera Lukáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0901
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Skalice
1:5(0:3)
30
Branky: Webera Lukáš - Zajpt Josef 2, Šámal Matyáš, Bartoš Filip, Havlas Jakub
G1A0902
Mimoň
Stráž p.R.
2:7(2:4)
20
Branky: Šulc Martin, Konopiský Daniel - Němec Josef 3, Biedermann David, Štofanik David, Cereňuk Aleš, Tomášek Petr
G1A0903
Cvikov
Stružnice/H.Police
12:1(5:1)
10
Branky: Vanclová Amálie 4, Janák Nicolas 3, Dužda Dominik 3, Kroutil Jiří 2 - Benedikt Petr
G1A0904
Zákupy
Doksy
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Klukas Šimon, Adamík Marek, Chour Josef
G1A0905
H.Libchava
K.Šenov
6:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 5, Čučman Tomáš - Windrich Jan, Feuereisl Matěj
G1A0906
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Jestřebí
6:3(3:1)
Branky: Steklý Miroslav 2, Mastný Miloslav, Rasel Tomáš, Pechr Šimon, Benda Marek - Veselý Vojtěch 2, Šarm Matyáš
G1A0907
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Skalice
2:10(1:5)
30
Branky: Webera Lukáš 2 - Zajpt Josef 4, Šámal Matyáš 2, Bartoš Filip 2, Havlas Jakub 2
G1A0908
Mimoň
Stráž p.R.
9:3(2:2)
20
Branky: Šulc Martin 2, Mysliveček Erik 2, Procházka Filip 2, Podmanický Ondřej, Kótai Drahomír, Konopiský Daniel - Cereňuk Aleš, Němec Josef, Novák Tomáš
G1A0909
Cvikov
Stružnice/H.Police
12:4(8:0)
10
Branky: Janák Nicolas 5, Kroutil Jiří 5, Dužda Dominik, Vanclová Amálie - Škvorová Natálie 3, Benedikt Petr
G1A0910
Zákupy
Doksy
4:3(1:3)
Branky: Žížala David 3, Hrách František - Rampouch Jakub 2, Chour Josef
G1A0911
H.Libchava
K.Šenov
6:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 4, Hartl Jakub, Čučman Tomáš - Feuereisl Matěj 2
G1A0912
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Jestřebí
3:6(1:3)
Branky: Lacina Jakub 2, Steklý Miroslav - Šarm Martin 3, Veselý Vojtěch, Šabák Pavel, Šarm Matyáš
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1001
Skalice
Jestřebí
7:1(3:0)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 3, Havlas Jakub 3, Beneš Jan - Janoušková Šárka
G1A1002
K.Šenov
Ars. Č.Lípa C
9:6(3:2)
35
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 7, Windrich Jan, Vičan Lukáš - Vlasák Milan 2, Rasel Tomáš, Lacina Jakub, Jakubek Matyáš, Pechr Šimon
G1A1003
Doksy
H.Libchava
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Chour Josef 2 - Třeštík Lukáš 4, Erben Jan
G1A1004
Stružnice/H.Police
Zákupy
0:10(0:6)
Branky: Pelc Vladislav 2, Jandl Samuel 2, Žížala David 2, Hrách František, Dufek David, Řehák Jakub, Nykles Michal
G1A1005
Stráž p.R.
Cvikov
7:1(4:1)
Branky: Cereňuk Aleš 3, Němec Josef 3, Novák Tomáš - Žucha Marek
G1A1006
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Mimoň
1:4(0:2)
20
Branky: Chochola Dominik - Mysliveček Erik 2, Hanl Tadeáš, Procházka Filip
G1A1007
Skalice
Jestřebí
5:1(2:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 2, Havlas Jakub 2, Beneš Daniel - Šarm Matyáš
G1A1008
K.Šenov
Ars. Č.Lípa C
8:5(5:2)
35
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 6, Feuereisl Patrik, Mácha David - Pechr Šimon 3, Košta Josef, Benda Marek
G1A1009
Doksy
H.Libchava
3:6(2:4)
Branky: Adamík Marek 2, Chour Josef - Třeštík Lukáš 3, Třeštík David 3
G1A1010
Stružnice/H.Police
Zákupy
0:5(0:4)
Branky: Dufek David 3, Hrách František 2
G1A1011
Stráž p.R.
Cvikov
6:4(3:1)
Branky: Tomášek Petr 3, Němec Josef 2, Rudolf Matěj - Janák Nicolas, Hradiský Adam Pavel, Kroutil Jiří, Čížek Tomáš
G1A1012
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Mimoň
1:5(0:3)
20
Branky: Loukota Richard - Šulc Martin 2, Hanl Tadeáš, Krejčík Patrik, Konopiský Daniel
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1101
Mimoň
Skalice
10:2(5:1)
Branky: Hanl Tadeáš 6, Král Josef 2, Šámal Filip, Krejčík Patrik - Budský Matyáš, Zajpt Josef
G1A1102
Cvikov
Žandov/V.Bukovina
9:5(5:4)
20
Branky: Kroutil Jiří 3, Janák Nicolas 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel 2, Žucha Marek, Novotný Ondřej - Loukota Richard 2, Vaníček Martin 2, Tran Samuel
G1A1103
Zákupy
Stráž p.R.
6:5(2:2)
Branky: Pelc Vladislav 2, Hrách František, Dufek David, Žížala David, Líbal Robert - Biedermann David 2, Němec Josef 2, Cereňuk Aleš
G1A1104
H.Libchava
Stružnice/H.Police
12:0(6:0)
Branky: Hadrbolec Jakub 3, Dunka Radek 2, Hartl Jakub 2, Čučman Tomáš 2, Třeštík Lukáš, Kukucz Aleš, Třeštík David
G1A1105
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Doksy
4:7(2:2)
Branky: Mastný Miloslav, Vlasák Milan, Rasel Tomáš, Steklý Miroslav - Adamík Marek 6, Klukas Šimon
G1A1106
Jestřebí
K.Šenov
7:1(4:0)
Branky: Šarm Matyáš 3, Janoušková Šárka, Kváč David, Kaňka Radim, Šarm Martin - Windrich Jan
G1A1107
Mimoň
Skalice
6:2(4:2)
Branky: Hanl Tadeáš 2, Procházka Filip 2, Krejčík Patrik, Mysliveček Erik - Šámal Matyáš, Budský Matyáš
G1A1108
Cvikov
Žandov/V.Bukovina
3:3(2:2)
20
Pk 4:5
Branky: Kroutil Jiří 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel - Loukota Richard, Tran Samuel, Vaníček Martin
G1A1109
Zákupy
Stráž p.R.
5:6(3:2)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří 3, Žížala David 2 - Biedermann David 2, Cereňuk Aleš 2, Štofanik David, Tomášek Petr
G1A1110
H.Libchava
Stružnice/H.Police
11:1(6:0)
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 3, Hadrbolec Jakub 2, Čučman Tomáš 2, Erben Jan, Dunka Radek, Kukucz Aleš, Třeštík David - Končel Lukáš
G1A1111
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Doksy
6:5(5:1)
Branky: Rasel Tomáš 2, Mastný Miloslav, Lacina Jakub, Steklý Miroslav, Pechr Šimon - Adamík Marek 5
G1A1112
Jestřebí
K.Šenov
5:1(4:0)
Branky: Janko Filip 2, Janoušková Šárka, Tlapák Jan, Šarm Martin - Windrich Jan
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1201
Skalice
K.Šenov
9:2(4:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 6, Havlas Jakub 2, Pechek Adam - Feuereisl Matěj 2
G1A1202
Jestřebí
Doksy
2:2(1:1)
Pk 4:3
Branky: Janko Filip, Tlapák Jan - Rampouch Jakub 2
G1A1203
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Stružnice/H.Police
14:0(9:0)
15
Branky: Vlasák Milan 5, Rasel Tomáš 3, Benda Marek 3, Nguyen Dang Dat, Košta Josef, Podrazil Adam
G1A1204
H.Libchava
Stráž p.R.
4:5(1:4)
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 3, Čučman Tomáš - Cereňuk Aleš 3, Němec Josef 2
G1A1205
Zákupy
Žandov/V.Bukovina
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Pelc Vladislav, Hrách František, Pavič Tomáš, Žížala David, Nykles Michal
G1A1206
Cvikov
Mimoň
0:5(0:2)
20
Branky: Mysliveček Erik 2, Podmanický Ondřej, Konopiský Daniel, Nagy Matyáš
G1A1207
Skalice
K.Šenov
10:3(6:2)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 5, Havlas Jakub 2, Bartoš Filip, Pechek Adam, Valeš Damien - Windrich Jan, Vičan Lukáš, Feuereisl Matěj
G1A1208
Jestřebí
Doksy
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Janko Filip - Líbal Jan, Rampouch Jakub
G1A1209
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Stružnice/H.Police
11:0(6:0)
15
Branky: Rasel Tomáš 3, Podrazil Adam 3, Vlasák Milan 2, Benda Marek 2, Košta Josef
G1A1210
H.Libchava
Stráž p.R.
5:3(2:1)
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 3, Hadrbolec Jakub, Třeštík David - Cereňuk Aleš 2, Poncar Jiří
G1A1211
Zákupy
Žandov/V.Bukovina
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří 2, Hrách František, Pačes Marek - Webera Lukáš
G1A1212
Cvikov
Mimoň
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Mysliveček Erik, Procházka Filip
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1301
Cvikov
Skalice
2:13(0:8)
Branky: Tíma Tadeáš 2 - Havlas Jakub 5, Zajpt Josef 4, Budský Matyáš 2, Bartoš Filip 2
G1A1302
Mimoň
Zákupy
3:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Konopiský Daniel 2, Mysliveček Erik - Žížala David
G1A1303
Žandov/V.Bukovina
H.Libchava
1:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Webera Lukáš - Třeštík Lukáš 2, Třeštík David 2
G1A1304
Stráž p.R.
Ars. Č.Lípa C
8:4(4:2)
Branky: Tomášek Petr 3, Němec Josef 2, Štofanik David, Cereňuk Aleš, Němec Filip - Chvála Jan 2, Ouřada Tomáš, Podrazil Adam
G1A1305
Stružnice/H.Police
Jestřebí
0:7(0:3)
Branky: Šarm Matyáš 2, Janoušková Šárka, Janko Filip, Veselý Vojtěch, Kupec Matouš, Šarm Martin
G1A1306
Doksy
K.Šenov
3:6(1:2)
Branky: Chour Josef 2, Klukas Šimon - Feuereisl Matěj 6
G1A1307
Cvikov
Skalice
3:5(1:2)
Branky: Kroutil Jiří 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel - Zajpt Josef 3, Valeš Damien, Beneš Daniel
G1A1308
Mimoň
Zákupy
1:6(0:2)
20
Branky: Konopiský Daniel - Žížala David 3, Jandl Samuel, Hrách František, Okénko Jan
G1A1309
Žandov/V.Bukovina
H.Libchava
2:6(1:2)
30
Branky: Karda Hynek 2 - Třeštík Lukáš 2, Třeštík David 2, Erben Jan, Čučman Tomáš
G1A1310
Stráž p.R.
Ars. Č.Lípa C
2:8(1:5)
Branky: Němec Josef 2 - Chvála Jan 3, Ouřada Tomáš 2, Podrazil Adam 2, Virth Viktor
G1A1311
Stružnice/H.Police
Jestřebí
1:5(1:2)
Branky: Moravec Jan - Janoušková Šárka, Veselý Vojtěch, Kváč David, Šarm Matyáš, Šarm Martin
G1A1312
Doksy
K.Šenov
6:8(3:3)
Branky: Chour Josef 4, Rampouch Jakub 2 - Feuereisl Matěj 7, Feuereisl Patrik
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1401
Skalice
Doksy
6:2(3:1)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 2, Havlas Jakub 2, Budský Matyáš, Valeš Damien - Klukas Šimon, Chour Josef
G1A1402
K.Šenov
Stružnice/H.Police
7:2(4:1)
20
Branky: Feuereisl Patrik 3, Feuereisl Matěj 2, Procházka Dominik, Vičan Lukáš - , Benedikt Petr
G1A1403
Jestřebí
Stráž p.R.
4:6(1:2)
Branky: Janoušková Šárka, Janko Filip, Veselý Vojtěch, Šarm Matyáš - Rudolf Matěj 3, Biedermann David, Štofanik David, Cereňuk Aleš
G1A1404
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Žandov/V.Bukovina
3:2(0:2)
Branky: Pechr Šimon 2, Rasel Tomáš - Webera Lukáš 2
G1A1405
H.Libchava
Mimoň
0:0(0:0)
30
Pk 1:3
G1A1406
Zákupy
Cvikov
9:1(2:1)
Branky: Žížala David 3, Hrách František 2, Nykles Michal 2, Kasinec Jiří, Jandl Samuel - Hradiský Adam Pavel
G1A1407
Skalice
Doksy
9:1(4:0)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 4, Bartoš Filip 2, Havlas Jakub, Šauer Jakub, Valeš Damien - Kupka Tomáš
G1A1408
K.Šenov
Stružnice/H.Police
4:2(3:1)
20
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 4 - Jan Kendler, Benedikt Petr
G1A1409
Jestřebí
Stráž p.R.
3:8(2:4)
Branky: Janko Filip, Veselý Vojtěch, Šarm Martin - Biedermann David 3, Němec Josef 3, Rudolf Matěj, Cereňuk Aleš
G1A1410
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Žandov/V.Bukovina
7:3(4:1)
Branky: Rasel Tomáš 3, Petr Michal 2, Pechr Šimon 2 - Webera Lukáš 2, Švejda Jan
G1A1411
H.Libchava
Mimoň
7:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Erben Jan 2, Hadrbolec Jakub 2, Třeštík David 2, Třeštík Lukáš - Podmanický Ondřej, Šámal Filip
G1A1412
Zákupy
Cvikov
2:2(1:1)
Pk 3:2
Branky: Kasinec Jiří, Hrách František - Hradiský Adam Pavel 2
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1501
Zákupy
Skalice
5:4(4:3)
Branky: Žížala David 3, Kasinec Jiří, Dufek David - Zajpt Josef 3, Havlas Jakub
G1A1502
Cvikov
H.Libchava
2:7(2:3)
20
Branky: Vančura Radek, Kroutil Jiří - Třeštík David 4, Třeštík Lukáš 2, Hadrbolec Jakub
G1A1503
Mimoň
Ars. Č.Lípa C
3:3(3:1)
Pk 3:4
Branky: Mysliveček Erik, Konopiský Daniel, Nagy Matyáš - Tomíček Adam, Jakubek Matyáš, Pechr Kryštof
G1A1504
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Jestřebí
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Janoušková Šárka, Šarm Matyáš, Šarm Martin
G1A1505
Stráž p.R.
K.Šenov
1:3(1:2)
51
Branky: Novák Tomáš - Feuereisl Patrik, Mácha David, Vičan Lukáš
G1A1506
Stružnice/H.Police
Doksy
0:8(0:2)
Branky: Rampouch Jakub 3, Klukas Šimon 2, Chour Josef 2, Burda Sebastian
G1A1507
Zákupy
Skalice
3:7(2:2)
Branky: Pavič Tomáš 2, Hrách František - Zajpt Josef 3, Bartoš Filip 2, Šauer Jakub, Valeš Damien
G1A1508
Cvikov
H.Libchava
3:10(2:6)
20
Branky: Hradiský Adam Pavel, Kroutil Jiří, Tíma Tadeáš - Třeštík Lukáš 7, Sigmundová Lenka 2, Čučman Tomáš
G1A1509
Mimoň
Ars. Č.Lípa C
2:7(0:2)
Branky: Procházka Filip, Nagy Matyáš - Pechr Kryštof 3, Tomíček Adam 2, Borůvka Marek, Jakubek Matyáš
G1A1510
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Jestřebí
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Enge Petr, Kodeš Matěj - Veselý Vojtěch, Šarm Matyáš, Rous Jaroslav
G1A1511
Stráž p.R.
K.Šenov
1:0(0:0)
51
Branky: Němec Josef
G1A1512
Stružnice/H.Police
Doksy
2:11(1:5)
Branky: Končel Lukáš, Peřina Filip - Klukas Šimon 3, Chour Josef 3, Rampouch Jakub 2, Kupka Tomáš 2, Kos Kryštof
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1601
Skalice
Stružnice/H.Police
16:0(6:0)
Branky: Havlas Jakub 6, Budský Matyáš 4, Valeš Damien 2, Beneš Daniel 2, Zajpt Josef, Beneš Jan
G1A1602
Doksy
Stráž p.R.
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Klukas Šimon 2
G1A1603
K.Šenov
Žandov/V.Bukovina
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 2, Windrich Jan, Mácha David, Vičan Lukáš
G1A1604
Jestřebí
Mimoň
3:4(2:2)
15
Branky: Janoušková Šárka, Kupec Matouš, Šarm Matyáš - Šámal Filip 3, Krejčík Patrik
G1A1605
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Cvikov
2:5(1:2)
20
Branky: Rasel Tomáš, Nguyen Dang Dat - Hradiský Adam Pavel 2, Bobelák Matyáš 2, Dužda Dominik
G1A1606
H.Libchava
Zákupy
6:2(3:1)
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 4, Třeštík David 2 - Hrách František 2
G1A1607
Skalice
Stružnice/H.Police
15:4(8:2)
Branky: Havlas Jakub 4, Budský Matyáš 3, Zajpt Josef 3, Bartoš Filip 2, Valeš Damien 2, Beneš Daniel - Škvorová Natálie 2, Jan Kandler, Jirásek Patrik
G1A1608
Doksy
Stráž p.R.
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Rampouch Jakub 2, Klukas Šimon, Chour Josef - Němec Josef 3
G1A1609
K.Šenov
Žandov/V.Bukovina
7:1(3:0)
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 6, Feuereisl Patrik - Enge Petr
G1A1610
Jestřebí
Mimoň
2:5(0:3)
15
Branky: Kupec Matouš, Šarm Martin - Šámal Filip 3, Mysliveček Erik, Procházka Filip
G1A1611
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Cvikov
1:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Lacina Jakub
G1A1612
H.Libchava
Zákupy
6:1(5:0)
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 4, Hadrbolec Jakub 2 - Jandl Samuel
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1701
H.Libchava
Skalice
8:1(3:1)
Branky: Čučman Tomáš 3, Třeštík David 3, Třeštík Lukáš, Sigmundová Lenka - Havlas Jakub
G1A1702
Zákupy
Ars. Č.Lípa C
8:1(5:0)
Branky: Jandl Samuel 2, Dufek David 2, Žížala David 2, Pelc Vladislav, Pačes Marek - Pechr Šimon
G1A1703
Cvikov
Jestřebí
6:5(3:1)
20
Branky: Hradiský Adam Pavel 4, Vančura Radek, Kroutil Jiří - Šarm Matyáš 3, Kupec Matouš 2
G1A1704
Mimoň
K.Šenov
6:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Hanl Tadeáš 3, Kótai Drahomír, Mysliveček Erik, Hrňa Filip - Feuereisl Matěj
G1A1705
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Doksy
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Chour Josef
G1A1706
Stráž p.R.
Stružnice/H.Police
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Cereňuk Aleš 2, Němec Josef 2, Biedermann David, Novák Tomáš - Jan Kandler
G1A1707
H.Libchava
Skalice
6:2(5:1)
Branky: Třeštík David 2, Třeštík Lukáš, Erben Jan, Hadrbolec Jakub, Sigmundová Lenka - Bartoš Filip, Zajpt Josef
G1A1708
Zákupy
Ars. Č.Lípa C
12:1(8:1)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří 2, Jandl Samuel 2, Pavič Tomáš 2, Dufek David 2, Žížala David 2, Hrách František, Severa Jiří - Petr Michal
G1A1709
Cvikov
Jestřebí
6:3(3:0)
20
Branky: Vančura Radek 4, Hradiský Adam Pavel, Kroutil Jiří - Veselý Vojtěch, Waxmandski Adam, Kupec Matouš
G1A1710
Mimoň
K.Šenov
7:3(3:3)
20
Branky: Král Josef 2, Hanl Tadeáš 2, Kótai Drahomír, Krejčík Patrik, Procházka Filip - Feuereisl Matěj 2, Feuereisl Patrik
G1A1711
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Doksy
3:6(2:2)
Branky: Webera Lukáš 3 - Chour Josef 4, Kos Kryštof, Rampouch Jakub
G1A1712
Stráž p.R.
Stružnice/H.Police
8:0(2:0)
Branky: Němec Filip 2, Biedermann David, Štofanik David, Cereňuk Aleš, Tomášek Petr, Sedláček Štěpán, Hlaváček Daniel
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1801
Skalice
Stráž p.R.
5:6(2:3)
Branky: Havlas Jakub 3, Zajpt Josef 2 - Biedermann David 4, Cereňuk Aleš, Němec Josef
G1A1802
Stružnice/H.Police
Žandov/V.Bukovina
0:7(0:2)
20
Branky: Webera Lukáš 2, Enge Petr 2, Kodeš Matěj 2, Počta Jiří
G1A1803
Doksy
Mimoň
1:5(1:1)
Branky: Rampouch Jakub - Král Josef, Krejčík Patrik, Marinská Anežka, Procházka Filip, Konopiský Daniel
G1A1804
K.Šenov
Cvikov
4:5(1:3)
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 2, Windrich Jan, Vičan Lukáš - Vančura Radek 2, Kroutil Jiří 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel
G1A1805
Jestřebí
Zákupy
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Veselý Vojtěch 3, Janoušková Šárka - Kasinec Jiří, Žížala David
G1A1806
Ars. Č.Lípa C
H.Libchava
5:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Vávra Vojtěch 3, Kucr Matěj, Wendler Josef - Třeštík Lukáš 2, Haluška Matěj
G1A1807
Skalice
Stráž p.R.
4:4(4:2)
Pk 2:5
Branky: Zajpt Josef 3, Bartoš Filip - Němec Josef 2, Biedermann David, Cereňuk Aleš
G1A1808
Stružnice/H.Police
Žandov/V.Bukovina
0:6(0:2)
20
Branky: Webera Lukáš 4, Loukota Radim, Kodeš Matěj
G1A1809
Doksy
Mimoň
1:10(0:6)
Branky: Chour Josef - Král Josef 3, Krejčík Patrik 2, Procházka Filip 2, Podmanický Ondřej, Marinská Anežka, Konopiský Daniel
G1A1810
K.Šenov
Cvikov
3:6(2:1)
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 2, Windrich Jan - Vančura Radek 3, Hradiský Adam Pavel 2, Tíma Tadeáš
G1A1811
Jestřebí
Zákupy
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Veselý Stanislav 2 - Pačes Marek
G1A1812
Ars. Č.Lípa C
H.Libchava
6:5(4:1)
40
Branky: Kucr Matěj 2, Diviš Matěj 2, Mastný Miloslav, Wendler Josef - Třeštík Lukáš, Haluška Matěj, Erben Jan, Hadrbolec Jakub, Třeštík David
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1901
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Skalice
4:6(2:2)
Branky: Pechr Kryštof 3, Rasel Tomáš - Zajpt Josef 3, Šámal Matyáš, Šauer Jakub, Beneš Daniel
G1A1902
H.Libchava
Jestřebí
8:0(5:0)
20
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 6, Čučman Tomáš 2
G1A1903
Zákupy
K.Šenov
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Jandl Samuel, Žížala David - Procházka Dominik
G1A1904
Cvikov
Doksy
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Hradiský Adam Pavel - Mádl Jan, Kupka Tomáš
G1A1905
Mimoň
Stružnice/H.Police
7:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Procházka Filip 3, Marinská Anežka 2, Kótai Drahomír, Krejčík Patrik - Škvorová Natálie, Jirásek Pavel
G1A1906
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Stráž p.R.
2:9(1:4)
Branky: Webera Lukáš, Enge Petr - Štofanik David 3, Biedermann David 2, Cereňuk Aleš, Tomášek Petr, Němec Josef, Novák Tomáš
G1A1907
Ars. Č.Lípa C
Skalice
11:5(5:3)
Branky: Rasel Tomáš 4, Steklý Miroslav 4, Vlasák Milan 2, Pechr Kryštof - Bartoš Filip 2, Šámal Matyáš, Zajpt Josef, Havlas Jakub
G1A1908
H.Libchava
Jestřebí
9:3(3:2)
20
Branky: Třeštík Lukáš 4, Třeštík David 2, Haluška Matěj, Erben Jan, Hadrbolec Jakub - Šarm Matyáš 2, Prskavec Ondřej
G1A1909
Zákupy
K.Šenov
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Žížala David 2, Hrách František, Nykles Michal - Windrich Jan
G1A1910
Cvikov
Doksy
5:5(3:1)
20
Pk 2:1
Branky: Vančura Radek 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel, Kroutil Jiří, Holoun Ondřej - Rampouch Jakub 2, Kos Kryštof, Chour Josef, Kupka Tomáš
G1A1911
Mimoň
Stružnice/H.Police
9:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Krejčík Patrik 3, Marinská Anežka 3, Podmanický Ondřej 2, Hrňa Filip
G1A1912
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Stráž p.R.
4:5(3:0)
Branky: Webera Lukáš 2, Loukota Radim, Enge Petr - Rudolf Matěj 3, Cereňuk Aleš, Němec Josef
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A2001
Skalice
Žandov/V.Bukovina
6:1(1:0)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 4, Havlas Jakub 2 - Webera Lukáš
G1A2002
Stráž p.R.
Mimoň
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Biedermann David - Podmanický Ondřej, Mysliveček Erik, Marinská Anežka, Procházka Filip
G1A2003
Stružnice/H.Police
Cvikov
1:10(1:6)
25
Branky: Jan Kandler - Vančura Radek 4, Hradiský Adam Pavel 2, Dužda Dominik, Tíma Tadeáš, Novotný Ondřej, Bobelák Matyáš
G1A2004
Doksy
Zákupy
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Sedlák Tomáš, Kupka Tomáš - Dufek David
G1A2005
K.Šenov
H.Libchava
3:10(1:7)
21
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 3 - Třeštík Lukáš 4, Hadrbolec Jakub 2, Třeštík David 2, Erben Jan, Kukucz Aleš
G1A2006
Jestřebí
Ars. Č.Lípa C
12:1(5:0)
Branky: Janko Filip 3, Šarm Matyáš 3, Janoušková Šárka 2, Prskavec Ondřej, Kváč David, Šarm Martin, Rous Jaroslav - Tomíček Adam
G1A2007
Skalice
Žandov/V.Bukovina
15:3(7:0)
Branky: Zajpt Josef 5, Havlas Jakub 5, Bartoš Filip 3, Šámal Matyáš, Valeš Damien - Webera Lukáš 2, Švejda Jan
G1A2008
Stráž p.R.
Mimoň
3:4(2:2)
Branky: Tomášek Petr, Němec Josef, Novák Tomáš - Podmanický Ondřej 2, Hanuš Jan, Konopiský Daniel
G1A2009
Stružnice/H.Police
Cvikov
0:12(0:6)
25
Branky: Vančura Radek 5, Žucha Marek 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel 2, Dužda Dominik, Kroutil Jiří, Novotný Ondřej
G1A2010
Doksy
Zákupy
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Rampouch Jakub 2 - Jandl Samuel, Řehák Jakub, Žížala David
G1A2011
K.Šenov
H.Libchava
2:12(0:6)
21
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 2 - Třeštík David 5, Třeštík Lukáš 4, Haluška Matěj 2, Hadrbolec Jakub
G1A2012
Jestřebí
Ars. Č.Lípa C
8:6(4:3)
Branky: Šarm Matyáš 5, Janoušková Šárka, Janko Filip, Šarm Martin - Petr Michal 3, Benda Marek 3
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A2101
Jestřebí
Skalice
1:3(0:0)
Branky: Šarm Martin - Havlas Jakub 2, Zajpt Josef
G1A2102
Ars. Č.Lípa C
K.Šenov
11:2(6:1)
20
Branky: Štěrba Jiří 3, Wendler Josef 3, Řezníček Oliver 2, Kucr Matěj 2, Tomíček Adam - Windrich Jan, Feuereisl Matěj
G1A2103
H.Libchava
Doksy
6:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Erben Jan 2, Třeštík Lukáš, Haluška Matěj, Čučman Tomáš, Třeštík David - Rampouch Jakub
G1A2104
Zákupy
Stružnice/H.Police
7:2(4:0)
Branky: Kasinec Jiří 3, Hrách František, Severa Jiří, Žížala David, Nykles Michal - Macourek Karel, Jan Kandler
G1A2105
Cvikov
Stráž p.R.
6:4(5:3)
20
Branky: Žucha Marek 3, Vančura Radek 2, Hradiský Adam Pavel - Rudolf Matěj 2, Novák Tomáš, Němec Filip
G1A2106
Mimoň
Žandov/V.Bukovina
13:3(4:1)
20
Branky: Hanl Tadeáš 4, Procházka Filip 3, Podmanický Ondřej 2, Šámal Filip, Krejčík Patrik, Marinská Anežka, Konopiský Daniel - Webera Lukáš 2, Švejda Jan
G1A2107
Jestřebí
Skalice
2:4(2:0)
Branky: Janoušková Šárka, Šarm Martin - Havlas Jakub 2, Zajpt Josef, Valeš Damien
G1A2108
Ars. Č.Lípa C
K.Šenov
15:0(9:0)
20
Branky: Kucr Matěj 5, Štěrba Jiří 3, Wendler Josef 3, Řezníček Oliver 2, Tomíček Adam 2
G1A2109
H.Libchava
Doksy
1:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Třeštík David
G1A2110
Zákupy
Stružnice/H.Police
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Jandl Samuel 2, Žížala David 2, Pelc Vladislav, Nykles Michal
G1A2111
Cvikov
Stráž p.R.
3:7(1:6)
20
Branky: Vančura Radek 2, Holoun Ondřej - Němec Josef 3, Biedermann David, Rudolf Matěj, Tomášek Petr, Novák Tomáš
G1A2112
Mimoň
Žandov/V.Bukovina
7:1(3:0)
20
Branky: Konopiský Daniel 2, Hanl Tadeáš, Šámal Filip, Krejčík Patrik, Marinská Anežka, Hanuš Jan - Kodeš Matěj
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A2201
Skalice
Mimoň
4:5(3:2)
Branky: Havlas Jakub 3, Zajpt Josef - Kótai Drahomír 2, Podmanický Ondřej, Mysliveček Erik, Marinská Anežka
G1A2202
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Cvikov
2:4(1:2)
20
Branky: Webera Lukáš 2 - Žucha Marek 2, Vančura Radek, Hradiský Adam Pavel
G1A2203
Stráž p.R.
Zákupy
6:3(5:1)
Branky: Němec Josef 2, Biedermann David, Cereňuk Aleš, Tomášek Petr, Hlaváček Daniel - Žížala David 2, Nykles Michal
G1A2204
Stružnice/H.Police
H.Libchava
1:18(1:4)
Branky: Jan Kandler - Třeštík Lukáš 4, Kukucz Aleš 4, Hartl Jakub 3, Erben Jan 2, Sigmundová Lenka 2, Třeštík David 2, Čučman Tomáš
G1A2205
Doksy
Ars. Č.Lípa C
4:7(2:3)
Branky: Chour Josef 2, Klukas Šimon, Rampouch Jakub - Vlasák Milan 3, Steklý Miroslav 3, Diviš Matěj
G1A2206
K.Šenov
Jestřebí
2:3(2:2)
Branky: Windrich Jan 2 - Šarm Martin 2, Janoušková Šárka
G1A2207
Skalice
Mimoň
8:3(6:0)
Branky: Havlas Jakub 4, Zajpt Josef 3, Bartoš Filip - Král Josef 2, Procházka Filip
G1A2208
Žandov/V.Bukovina
Cvikov
2:4(0:2)
20
Branky: Webera Lukáš, Kodeš Matěj - Hradiský Adam Pavel 2, Žucha Marek, Vančura Radek
G1A2209
Stráž p.R.
Zákupy
1:6(1:3)
Branky: Biedermann David - Žížala David 3, Jandl Samuel, Hrách František, Nykles Michal
G1A2210
Stružnice/H.Police
H.Libchava
0:7(0:4)
Branky: Třeštík David 3, Třeštík Lukáš 2, Kukucz Aleš, Čučman Tomáš
G1A2211
Doksy
Ars. Č.Lípa C
4:5(2:1)
Branky: Klukas Šimon, Rampouch Jakub, Chour Josef, Šulc Jiří - Benda Marek 2, Vlasák Milan, Diviš Matěj, Nguyen Dang Dat
G1A2212
K.Šenov
Jestřebí
9:1(5:0)
Branky: Feuereisl Matěj 3, Windrich Jan 2, Procházka Dominik 2, Feuereisl Patrik, Vičan Lukáš - Janko Filip