Branky: Baláž Martin 2 - Bartlová Tereza 6, Nečas David 3, Bija Jakub, Vörös Tibor
G1A0104
Bělotín
Soběchleby
2:18(0:10)
Branky: Bartoň Jakub, Pečeňa Vojtěch - Vaculík Josef 5, Matula Dominik 4, Sedlák David 4, Skalský Martin 3, Dvorský Vojtěch, Návrat David
G1A0105
Hustopeče
Kozlovice "A"
0:11(0:6)
Branky: Dolínek Jakub 4, Tvrdý Šimon 3, Caletka Pavel 2, Horák Tomáš 2
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0201
Radslavice
Kozlovice "A"
3:3(0:2)
Branky: Bartlová Tereza, Bija Jakub, Vörös Tibor - Caletka Pavel, Tvrdý Šimon, Dolínek Jakub
G1A0202
Soběchleby
Hustopeče
20:4(10:1)
Branky: Skalský Martin 7, Matula Dominik 3, Sedlák David 3, Mikulíková Markéta 2, Vaculík Josef 2, Dvorský Vojtěch, Hanák Adam, Návrat David - Řepa Matěj 2, Vozák David, Vozák Patrik
G1A0203
Opatovice/Vš.
Bělotín
8:6(3:4)
Branky: Krečmer Adam 3, Musil Karel 2, Seidl Vít 2, Sehnálek Ondřej - Pečeňa Vojtěch 3, Bartoň Jakub 2, Zapalač Zdeněk
G1A0205
Beňov
Lipník n.Bečvou
6:9(3:3)
Branky: Baláž Martin 6 - Ocelka Jiří 3, Bláha František 2, Pěcha Ondřej 2, Zdráhal Adam 2
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0301
Lipník n.Bečvou
Radslavice
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Bláha František, Pohanka Lukáš - Bartlová Tereza, Nečas David
G1A0304
Hustopeče
Opatovice/Vš.
5:3(3:0)
Branky: Řepa Matěj 4, Kovář Radek - Seidl Vít 2, Vyoral Tomáš
G1A0305
Kozlovice "A"
Soběchleby
5:7(2:4)
Branky: Caletka Pavel 2, Soukup Matěj 2, Dolínek Jakub - Skalský Martin 4, Matula Dominik 3
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0401
Radslavice
Soběchleby
6:9(4:3)
Branky: Bartlová Tereza 3, Nečas David 3 - Skalský Martin 7, Matula Dominik 2
G1A0402
Opatovice/Vš.
Kozlovice "A"
0:23(0:9)
Branky: Tvrdý Šimon 9, Soukup Matěj 5, Oulehla Jan 3, Caletka Pavel 2, Dolínek Jakub 2, Chodilík Tomáš, Horák Tomáš
G1A0404
Beňov
Bělotín
11:3(7:2)
Branky: Baláž Martin 6, Habčák Jan 3, Večeřa Filip 2 - Bezděk Jakub, Pečeňa Vojtěch, Zapalač Zdeněk
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0502
Bělotín
Lipník n.Bečvou
2:17(1:9)
Branky: Pečeňa Vojtěch, Zapalač Zdeněk - Ocelka Jiří 4, Pěcha Ondřej 3, Zdráhal Adam 3, Šebesta Pavel 3, Hřivna David 2, Bláha František, Petráš Filip
G1A0503
Hustopeče
Beňov
10:3(5:2)
Branky: Kovář Radek 4, Řepa Matěj 3, Vozák Patrik 2, Krčmář Radomír - Hradil Michal, Vansa Adam, Večeřa Filip
G1A0505
Soběchleby
Opatovice/Vš.
17:2(9:2)
Branky: Skalský Martin 6, Matula Dominik 5, Vaculík Josef 4, Dvorský Vojtěch 2 - Vyoral Tomáš 2
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0601
Radslavice
Opatovice/Vš.
19:0(11:0)
Branky: Bartlová Tereza 8, Nečas David 5, Vörös Tibor 5, Smola Dominik
G1A0603
Beňov
Kozlovice "A"
3:13(1:5)
Branky: Baláž Martin 2, Večeřa Filip - Soukup Matěj 6, Caletka Pavel 3, Tvrdý Šimon 3, Dolínek Jakub
G1A0604
Lipník n.Bečvou
Hustopeče
9:1(4:0)
Branky: Šebesta Pavel 4, Zdráhal Adam 2, Bláha František, Ocelka Jiří, Pohanka Lukáš - Krčmář Radomír
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0701
Bělotín
Radslavice
1:15(0:6)
Branky: Pečeňa Vojtěch - Vörös Tibor 6, Bartlová Tereza 4, Bija Jakub 2, Smola Dominik 2, Nečas David
G1A0703
Kozlovice "A"
Lipník n.Bečvou
6:3(5:1)
Branky: Soukup Matěj 3, Dolínek Jakub 2, Tvrdý Šimon - Zdráhal Adam 2, Pohanka Lukáš
G1A0704
Soběchleby
Beňov
15:3(6:3)
Branky: Matula Dominik 7, Dvorský Vojtěch 4, Vaculík Josef 3, Sedlák David - Baláž Martin 3
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0802
Beňov
Opatovice/Vš.
8:3(2:1)
Branky: Baláž Martin 4, Habčák Jan 3, Večeřa Filip - Seidl Vít, Vyoral Tomáš, Číhal Antonín
G1A0803
Lipník n.Bečvou
Soběchleby
5:9(3:4)
Branky: Pohanka Lukáš 2, Ocelka Jiří, Zbruž Zdeněk, Zdráhal Adam - Skalský Martin 5, Matula Dominik 3, Mikulíková Markéta
G1A0805
Bělotín
Hustopeče
5:10(0:6)
Branky: Pečeňa Vojtěch 4, Bartoň Jakub - Řepa Matěj 4, Kovář Radek 3, Vozák Patrik 2, Vozák David
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0901
Hustopeče
Radslavice
3:11(1:7)
Branky: Řepa Matěj 2, Kovář Radek - Vörös Tibor 4, Bartlová Tereza 3, Bija Jakub 2, Nečas David, Smola Dominik
G1A0902
Kozlovice "A"
Bělotín
21:0(7:0)
Branky: Caletka Pavel 7, Tvrdý Šimon 4, Hlávka Tadeáš 3, Horák Tomáš 3, Dolinek Jakub 2, Buršík David, Soukup Matěj
G1A0904
Opatovice/Vš.
Lipník n.Bečvou
1:5(1:1)
Branky: Sehnálek Ondřej - Bláha František, Hřivna David, Pohanka Lukáš, vlastní, Šebesta Pavel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1001
Radslavice
Beňov
15:1(7:0)
Branky: Bartlová Tereza 6, Vörös Tibor 4, Nečas David 2, Pavelka Marek, Vyňuchal Martin, Smola Dominik - Habčák Jan
G1A1004
Soběchleby
Bělotín
27:0(15:0)
Branky: Vaculík Josef 10, Skalský Martin 6, Dvorský Vojtěch 3, Sedlák David 3, Hanák Adam 2, Novosad Jan 2, Matula Dominik
G1A1005
Kozlovice "A"
Hustopeče
12:0(2:0)
Branky: Caletka Pavel 3, Dolínek Jakub 2, Soukup Matěj 2, Tvrdý Šimon 2, Martínek David 2, Plchot Matyáš
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1101
Kozlovice "A"
Radslavice
8:2(5:2)
Branky: Soukup Matěj 6, Martínek David, Tomeček Martin - Bartlová Tereza, Bija Jakub
G1A1102
Hustopeče
Soběchleby
1:17(1:9)
Branky: Vozák Patrik - Skalský Martin 6, Vaculík Josef 4, Hanák Adam 2, Novosad Jan 2, Matula Dominik, Dvorský Vojtěch, Návrat David
G1A1103
Bělotín
Opatovice/Vš.
4:11(4:2)
Branky: Pečeňa Vojtěch 2, Zapalač Zdeněk, Jelok Filip - Čížek Roman 4, Chrastina Radek 3, Sehnálek Ondřej 2, Musil Karel, Bělík Matyáš
G1A1105
Lipník n.Bečvou
Beňov
12:0(6:0)
Branky: Zdráhal Adam 5, Pohanka Lukáš 4, Vaculík Radim 3
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1201
Radslavice
Lipník n.Bečvou
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Vyňuchal Martin, Vörös Tibor - Vaculík Radim
Branky: Matula Dominik 2, Dvorský Vojtěch - Dolínek Jakub 4, Caletka Pavel, Soukup Matěj
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1301
Soběchleby
Radslavice
10:2(3:1)
Branky: Skalský Martin 5, Vaculík Josef 2, Sedlák David, Hanák Adam, Mikulíková Markéta - Bartlová Tereza, Nečas David
G1A1302
Kozlovice "A"
Opatovice/Vš.
15:1(4:0)
Branky: Caletka Pavel 5, Soukup Matěj 4, Tvrdý Šimon 2, Martínek David 2, Bešina Matěj, Buršík David - Chrastina Radek
G1A1304
Bělotín
Beňov
4:11(3:6)
Branky: Pečeňa Vojtěch 4 - Batáž Martin 5, Habčák Jan 3, Vansa Adam, Večeřa Filip, Řezníček Tomáš
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1402
Lipník n.Bečvou
Bělotín
9:1(5:0)
Branky: Zdráhal Adam 4, Ocelka Jiří 2, Važanský Matěj, Šebesta Pavel, Hřivna David - Pečeňa Vojtěch
G1A1403
Beňov
Hustopeče
5:3(0:2)
Branky: Večeřa Filip 2, Habčák Jan 2, Řezníček Tomáš - Vozák Patrik 2, Kovář Radek
G1A1405
Opatovice/Vš.
Soběchleby
1:14(0:8)
Branky: Chrastina Radek - Skalský Martin 7, Matula Dominik 3, Vaculík Josef 2, Hanák Adam, Mikulíková Markéta
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1501
Opatovice/Vš.
Radslavice
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Vörös Tibor 2, Vyňuchal Martin
G1A1503
Kozlovice "A"
Beňov
13:1(6:1)
Branky: Dolínek Jakub 3, Bešina Matěj 3, Soukup Matěj 3, Plchot Matyáš 3, Caletka Pavel - Večeřa Filip
G1A1504
Hustopeče
Lipník n.Bečvou
1:8(1:2)
Branky: Řepa Matěj - Zdráhal Adam 3, Pohanka Lukáš 3, Šebesta Pavel, Vaculík Radim
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1601
Radslavice
Bělotín
17:2(6:0)
Branky: Bartlová Tereza 7, Vörös Tibor 4, Bija Jakub 3, Vyňuchal Martin, Janáček Martin, Caletka Josef - Jelok Filip 2
G1A1603
Lipník n.Bečvou
Kozlovice "A"
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Venclík Tomáš - Horák Tomáš, Dolínek Jakub
G1A1604
Beňov
Soběchleby
2:20(1:7)
Branky: Kuchta Tobiáš, Vansa Adam - Vaculík Josef 6, Matula Dominik 3, Dvorský Vojtěch 3, Skalský Martin 2, Sedlák David 2, Hanák Adam 2, Mikulíková Markéta 2
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1702
Opatovice/Vš.
Beňov
5:8(1:2)
Branky: Čížek Roman 4, Krečmer Adam - Večeřa Filip 4, Řezníček Tomáš 3, Vansa Adam
G1A1703
Soběchleby
Lipník n.Bečvou
12:2(7:1)
Branky: Matula Dominik 4, Vaculík Josef 4, Sedlák David 2, Skalský Martin, vlastní - Vaculík Radim, Zdráhal Adam
G1A1705
Hustopeče
Bělotín
6:4(3:2)
Branky: Vozák Patrik 4, Pospíšilová Adélka, Kovář Radek - Pečeňa Vojtěch 3, Jelok Filip
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1801
Radslavice
Hustopeče
19:2(8:1)
Branky: Bartlová Tereza 6, Nečas David 4, Smola Dominik 3, Vörös Tibor 3, Bija Jakub 2, Vyňuchal Martin - Vozák Patrik 2
G1A1802
Bělotín
Kozlovice "A"
1:25(1:9)
Branky: Pečeňa Vojtěch - Dolínek Jakub 5, Caletka Pavel 4, Soukup Matěj 4, Tvrdý Šimon 4, Martínek David 4, Bešina Matěj 3, Plchot Matyáš
G1A1804
Lipník n.Bečvou
Opatovice/Vš.
7:4(3:0)
Branky: Šebesta Pavel 3, Zdráhal Adam 2, Petráš Filip, Pohanka Lukáš - Musil Karel 3, Mikulík Daniel