Branky: Klemsa Jaroslav - Vařeka Vítězslav, Dolinek Karel; Rozhodčí: Janáček Lukáš, Piták Jan, Janků Milan; ŽK: Gronych Oldřich, Klemsa Michal - Vařeka Vítězslav, Dolinek Karel, Krušinský Jan, Bílek Rostislav
A3C0102
Sudkov
Vidnava
2:3(2:1)
100
Branky: Málko Ondřej, Vepřek Miroslav - Šebesta Kamil 2, Slusarz Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Hampl Evžen, Kovalec Viktor, CHládek Miroslav; ŽK: Vepřek Miroslav, Vašíček David, Pospíšil Jakub, Kalous Milan - Šebesta Kamil, Škodík Robert, Zetocha Zdeněk, Červík Marek; ČK: 0 - Škodík Robert, Zetocha Zdeněk
A3C0103
Žulová
Dubicko
2:2(1:1)
85
Branky: Stavinoha Jiří, Křivohlávek Jaroslav - Grohar Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Habich Otakar, Sládek Michal; ŽK: Maceček Ondřej, Kadrman Tomáš, Mravec David - Grohar Miroslav, Kupka Jan, Vyboštok Marek, Jedelský Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Vyboštok Marek, Jedelský Lukáš
A3C0104
Supíkovice
Lesnice
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Smyčka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Halenka Martin, Antoníček Ivo, Zbyňovec Josef; Delegát: Kuba Josef; ŽK: 0 - Hrubý Roman
A3C0105
Javorník
Bohdíkov
3:0
80
kontumace
Branky: Hloušek Jakub - Hatoň Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Dokoupil Petr, Majer Pavel, Jurčák Milan; ŽK: Martinek Antonín, Harazin Jiří, Kozub Michal - Vokurka Petr, Kvapilík Michal
A3C0106
Písečná
Postřelmov
3:2(2:1)
150
Branky: Sedlář Radek, Slavík Ladislav, Strýček Jakub - Nimrichtr Stanislav 2; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jaroslav, Kreif Miroslav, Juřátek Jiří; ŽK: Strýček Jakub, Maceček Jakub, Sogel Petr - Janků Petr, Nimrichtr Jan
A3C0107
Hrabišín
Vikýřovice
2:1(1:0)
120
Branky: Faltýnek Pavel, Hejl Michal - Doležel Jan; Rozhodčí: Žvátora Zdeněk, Janáček Lukáš, Kaňok Martin; Delegát: Žák Ludvík; ŽK: Pastyřík Jaroslav, Šimek Karel - Doležel Jan, Valenta Petr, Bezdíček Josef
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0201
Nový Malín
Vikýřovice
8:0(5:0)
80
Branky: Vařeka Vítězslav 3, Plachý Jaroslav, Dolinek Karel, Novák Marek, Krušinský Jan, Krivošej Petr; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Juřátek Jiří, Zbýňovec Josef; Delegát: Kuba Josef; ŽK: Novák Marek, Dolinek Karel, Bílek Rostislav - Mičo Vladimír; ČK: 0 - Valenta Petr
A3C0202
Postřelmov
Hrabišín
2:3(0:2)
70
Branky: Dvořák Miroslav, Nimrichtr Stanislav - Kužílek Jiří, Hofman Tagyr, Lokšík Michal; Rozhodčí: Grygar Marcel, Langhammer Luděk, Straka Michal; Delegát: Kuba Josef; ŽK: Vykydal Vojtěch, Krátký Michal - Kužílek Jiří, Šimek Karel, Zugar Lukáš
A3C0203
Bohdíkov
Písečná
2:2(2:1)
80
Branky: Hatoň Jaroslav, Janků Jakub - Sogel Petr, Slavík Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Dorušák Jiří, Piták Jan; Delegát: Žák Ludvík; ŽK: Hatoň Jaroslav, Hlavatý Jakub - Sogel Petr, Slavík Ladislav, Zajac Vláďa
A3C0204
Lesnice
Javorník
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Doležel Roman; Rozhodčí: Kaňok Martin, Vojtek Jaroslav, Chládek Miroslav; ŽK: Knobloch Jan, Rychtecký Miroslav - 0
A3C0205
Dubicko
Supíkovice
4:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Grohar Miroslav, Kupka Jan, Jedelský Lukáš, vlastní - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jaroslav, Jurčák Milan, Zbýňovec Josef; ŽK: Kupka Jan, Skácel Erik, Hajtmar Jiří - Šarman Patrik; ČK: 0 - Hečko Pavel
A3C0206
Vidnava
Žulová
3:4(0:2)
100
Branky: Onciul Ivo, Šebesta Kamil, Zdražil Jiří - Vala Tadeáš 2, Mravec David, Nepožitek Jiří; Rozhodčí: CHládek Miroslav, Langhammer Luděk, Juřátek Jiří; ŽK: Zdražil Jiří, Patkáň Kamil - Mravec David
A3C0207
Staré Město
Sudkov
1:2(1:1)
76
Branky: Klemsa Jaroslav - Málko Ondřej, Kobza Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ženožička Pavel, Valouch Jiří, Kreif Miroslav; ŽK: Biloš Jiří, Gronych Oldřich - Málko Ondřej, Vašíček David, Ruprich Robert
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0301
Sudkov
Nový Malín
3:1(1:0)
90
Branky: Málko Ondřej 2, Kalous Milan - Plachý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Radek, Langhammer Luděk, Dus Jaroslav; ŽK: Havlíček Lukáš, Jílek Alois, Kobza Tomáš - Halouzka Radim; ČK: 0 - Diviš Martin
A3C0302
Žulová
Staré Město
4:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Vala Tadeáš 2, Maceček Ondřej, Daniel Jan - Klemsa Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Zbýňovec Josef, Jurčák Milan, Jelen Vítěžslav; ŽK: Křivan Vít, Stavinoha Jiří, Nepožitek Jiří - Maňas Petr, Rohoň Luděk, Gronych Oldřich, Klemsa Michal
A3C0303
Supíkovice
Vidnava
4:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Kubíček Karel 2, Frkáň Miloslav, Koláček Radim - Písek Michal; Rozhodčí: Kovalec Viktor, Hetmánek Rudolf, Janků Milan; ŽK: Dundík Marek - Pessel Matěj
A3C0304
Javorník
Dubicko
2:2(0:0)
120
Branky: Kroupa Michal, Filip Petr - Grohar Miroslav, Bittner Jan; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Šmíd Jaroslav, Stavinoha Václav; ŽK: Adamec Aleš, Hloušek Jakub, Jeřábek Milan - Bittner Jan
A3C0305
Písečná
Lesnice
1:3(1:1)
88
Branky: Strýček Jakub - Knobloch Jan, Bittner Martin, Kobza Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Kreif Miroslav, Habich Otakar; ŽK: Maceček Jakub, Slavík Ladislav - 0
A3C0306
Hrabišín
Bohdíkov
0:0(0:0)
110
Rozhodčí: Krpec Radomír, Machala Martin, Vojáček MIlan; ŽK: Faltýnek Pavel, Kužílek Jiří, Žižka Jiří - Diviš Marek
A3C0307
Vikýřovice
Postřelmov
1:3(1:3)
80
Branky: vlastní - vlastní, Nimrichtr Stanislav, Pospíšil Martin; Rozhodčí: Juřátek Jiří, Zbýňovec Josef, Jurčák Milan; ŽK: 0 - Picka Jiří, Hunčík Karel, Malý Jakub
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0401
Nový Malín
Postřelmov
2:1(2:0)
110
Branky: Plachý Jaroslav, Číž Lukáš - Nimrichtr Jan; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Dorušák Jiří, Žvátora Zdeněk; ŽK: Dolinek Karel, Vařeka Vítězslav - Roubalík Luděk, Špička Karel
Rozhodčí: Grygar Marcel, Langhammer Luděk, Straka Michal; ŽK: 0 - Žižka Jiří, Šimek Karel
A3C0404
Dubicko
Písečná
2:2(1:1)
84
Branky: Zajac Vláďa, Maceček Jakub - Grohar Miroslav, Plhák Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Kovalec Viktor, Hetmánek Rudolf; Delegát: Balcárek Jiři; ŽK: Michálek Martin - 0
A3C0405
Vidnava
Javorník
2:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Novosad Petr, Písek Michal - Adamec Aleš; Rozhodčí: Habich Otakar, Langhammer Luděk, Grygar Marcel; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Novosad Petr, Písek Michal, Bašný Petr, Škodík Robert, Patkáň Kamil - Martinek Antonín, Kroupa Michal, Filip Petr, Harazin Jiří, Hloušek Jakub, Doležel Tomáš, Horák Jaroslav
A3C0406
Staré Město
Supíkovice
4:0(1:0)
90
Branky: Pelech Petr 2, Klemsa Michal, Kužma Ján; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Zaoral Vít, Oulehla Miloslav; ŽK: Klemsa Jaroslav - Procházka Filip, Příhoda Jaroslav
A3C0407
Sudkov
Žulová
0:3(0:1)
100
Branky: Maceček Ondřej, Vala Tadeáš, Staněk Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Zelík Jan, Vrba Mojmír, Šula Oldřich; ŽK: Vašíček David, Málko Ondřej, Ruprich Robert - Hrtús Milan, Stavinoha Jiří
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0501
Žulová
Nový Malín
2:2(1:1)
220
Branky: Nepožitek Jiří, Daniel Jan - Krušinský Jan, Vamvakaš Filip; Rozhodčí: Zemánek Pavel, Molík Jan, Pivoňka Petr; ŽK: Mravec David - Vala Tadeáš
A3C0502
Supíkovice
Sudkov
0:1(0:0)
75
Branky: Kalous Milan; Rozhodčí: Ženožička Pavel, Vojtek Jaroslav, Janáček Lukáš; ŽK: Hečko Pavel, Koudelka Martin, Koláček Radim - Kalous Milan, Málko Ondřej, Jílek Alois, Pospíšil Jakub, Kobza Tomáš
A3C0503
Javorník
Staré Město
3:0(0:0)
115
Branky: Hloušek Jakub 2, Kroupa Michal; Rozhodčí: Vrba Mojmír, Kaňok Martin, Jurčák Milan; ŽK: Hloušek Jakub, Filip Petr, Harazin Jiří - Pelech Petr
A3C0504
Písečná
Vidnava
2:3(0:2)
200
Branky: Michálek Martin, Procházka Martin - Onciul Ivo 2, Šebesta Kamil; Rozhodčí: Jílek Petr, Hampl Evžen, Marek Petr; ŽK: Sogel Petr - Onciul Ivo; ČK: 0 - Šebesta Kamil
A3C0505
Hrabišín
Dubicko
0:1(0:1)
75
Branky: Grohar Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Janků Milan, Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav; ŽK: Kužílek Jiří, Šimek Karel - Bittner Jan
A3C0506
Vikýřovice
Lesnice
0:8(0:3)
110
Branky: Dorničák Pavel 2, Melhuba Michal, Glozyga Jiří, Knobloch Jan, Smyčka Ondřej, Šincl Josef, Kobza Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Šafařík Petr, Kološ Pavel, Ehrenberger Tomáš; Delegát: Balcárek Jiří; ŽK: Korger Ondřej, Maláník Stanislav, Černohous Tomáš, Valenta Petr - 0; ČK: Valenta Petr - 0
A3C0507
Postřelmov
Bohdíkov
2:1(0:1)
158
Branky: Dvořák Miroslav, Krátký Michal - Zajíc Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Gallo Ladislav, Vysloužil Antonín; ŽK: Janků Petr, Wiesner Tomáš - Zajíc Lubomír, Diviš Marek, Kvapilík Michal
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0601
Nový Malín
Bohdíkov
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Málko Martin; Rozhodčí: Zbýňovec Josef, Jurčák Milan, Slončík Ladislav; ŽK: Vamvakaš Filip - Hatoň Jaroslav
A3C0602
Lesnice
Postřelmov
1:1(1:1)
100
Branky: vlastní - Dvořák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Piták Jan, Vrba Mojmír, Šafařík Petr; Delegát: Kratochvíl Jiří; ŽK: Hrubý Roman, Lejsal Tomáš, Melhuba Michal, Knobloch Jan - Janků Petr, Pospíšil Martin, Picka Jiří
A3C0603
Dubicko
Vikýřovice
4:2(2:2)
117
Branky: Bittner Jan, Sládek Tomáš, Jedelský Lukáš, Krejčí Jan - Černohous Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Janáček Lukáš, Vojáček MIlan, Vojtek Jaroslav; ŽK: Jedelský Lukáš, Bittner Jan, Grohar Miroslav - Černohous Petr, Václavský Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Václavský Ondřej
A3C0604
Vidnava
Hrabišín
2:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Onciul Ivo 2 - Hejl Michal; Rozhodčí: Vrba Mojmír, Ehrenberger Tomáš, Stavinoha Václav; ŽK: Slusarz Stanislav - Hofman Tagyr
A3C0605
Staré Město
Písečná
8:2(3:0)
110
Branky: Gronych Oldřich 3, Novotný Jakub 2, Pelech Petr 2, Maňas Petr - Maceček Jakub, Strýček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ženožička Pavel, Vojtek Jaroslav, Valouch Jiří
A3C0606
Sudkov
Javorník
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Málko Ondřej, Kobza Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Janků Milan, Langhammer Luděk ml., Langhamr Luděk st.; ŽK: Málko Ondřej, Žalman Michal - Hloušek Jakub
A3C0607
Žulová
Supíkovice
5:1(2:1)
200
Branky: Stavinoha Jiří 2, Kadrman Tomáš, Daniel Jan, Karlík Jaromír - Kubík Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Salva Lukáš, Příhoda Ladilsav
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0701
Supíkovice
Nový Malín
0:7(0:5)
80
Branky: Vařeka Vítězslav 5, Číž Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Jílek Petr, Straka Michal, Jurčák Milan
A3C0702
Javorník
Žulová
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Filip Petr; Rozhodčí: Hampl Evžen, Lepka Miloslav, Zbyňovec Josef; ŽK: Doležel Roman, Harazin Jiří, Doležel Tomáš - Křivan Vít, Maceček Ondřej, Stavinoha Jiří, Nepožitek Jiří
A3C0703
Písečná
Sudkov
3:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Michálek Martin, Sogel Petr, Strýček Jakub - Kobza Tomáš, Halaxa Radek; Rozhodčí: Šteier Michal, Piták Jan, Juřátek Jiří; ŽK: Maceček Jakub, Procházka Martin, Mačkal Jan - Málko Ondřej, Pospíšil Jakub, Kalous Milan
A3C0704
Hrabišín
Staré Město
2:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Hejl Michal, Hofman Tagyr - Kubíček Petr; Rozhodčí: Majer Pavel, Milar Jaroslav, Doležel Tomáš; ŽK: Novák Daniel, Žižka Jiří, Lokšík Michal, Šimek Karel - Klemsa Jaroslav, Pacal Petr, Klemsa Michal
A3C0705
Vikýřovice
Vidnava
1:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Wolf Jiří - Onciul Ivo 3; Rozhodčí: Hubený Lukáš, Vachutka Dušan, Šula Oldřich; ŽK: Korger Ondřej, Malý Ivo, Valenta Petr - Zetocha Zdeněk
A3C0706
Postřelmov
Dubicko
0:4(0:1)
100
Branky: Grohar Miroslav 2, Bittner Jan, Sládek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Habich Otakar, Foral Lukáš, Pospíšil Jiří; ŽK: Janků Petr, Nimrichtr Jan - Sládek Tomáš, Grohar Miroslav, Kupka Jan, Šťastný Petr, Jedelský Lukáš
A3C0707
Bohdíkov
Lesnice
1:1(1:1)
70
Branky: Hatoň Jaroslav - Melhuba Michal; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Ženožička Pavel, Valouch Jiří; ŽK: Janků Jakub - Melhuba Michal, Lejsal Tomáš, Šincl Josef, Kobza Miloslav; ČK: 0 - Knobloch Jan
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0801
Nový Malín
Lesnice
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Číž Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vrba Mojmír, Piták Jan, Šmíd Jaroslav; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Halouzka Radim - Šincl Josef
A3C0802
Dubicko
Bohdíkov
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Grohar Miroslav, Kupka Jan, Sládek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kovalec Viktor, Hetmánek Rudolf, Zemánek Pavel
A3C0803
Vidnava
Postřelmov
5:3(3:2)
70
Branky: Šebesta Kamil 3, Onciul Ivo, Slusarz Stanislav - Krátký Michal, Jáně Michal, Nimrichtr Jan; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Vystavěl Dušan, Stavinoha Václav; ŽK: Patkáň Kamil - Jáně Michal, Melcher Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Melcher Tomáš
A3C0804
Staré Město
Vikýřovice
10:1(7:0)
152
Branky: Klemsa Michal 2, Klemsa Jaroslav 2, Novotný Jakub 2, Kužma Ján, Langr Václav, Kubíček Petr, Novosád Jan - Kubíček Matěj; Rozhodčí: Halenka Martin, Kopecký David, Janků Milan; ŽK: 0 - Korger Ondřej, Mičo Vladimír, Wolf Jiří, Malý Ivo
Branky: Vala Tadeáš 2, Hrtús Milan, Mravec David, Nepožitek Jiří - Procházka Martin; ŽK: 0 - Procházka Martin; ČK: 0 - Procházka Martin
A3C0807
Supíkovice
Javorník
1:5(0:2)
60
Branky: Příhoda Jaroslav - Martinek Antonín 2, Holomek Jiří, Hloušek Jakub, Kozub Michal; Rozhodčí: Krpec Radomír, Dömisch Michal, Chodura Tomáš; Delegát: Žák Ludvík; ŽK: Dundík Marek - Kroupa Michal
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0901
Javorník
Nový Malín
1:3(1:1)
120
Branky: Filip Petr - Vařeka Vítězslav 2, Číž Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kaňok Martin, Dorušák Jiří, Vojtek Jaroslav; ŽK: Juriš Zdeněk - Plachý Jaroslav, Bílek Rostislav
A3C0902
Písečná
Supíkovice
9:1(2:0)
150
Branky: Smělík Michal 3, Sedlář Radek 2, Michálek Martin, Cundrla Karel, Slavík Ladislav, Strýček Jakub - Honel Milan; Rozhodčí: Piták Jan, Konečný Miroslav, Vystavěl Dušan; Delegát: Žák Ludvík; ŽK: Frkáň Miloslav - 0; ČK: 0 - Příhoda Jaroslav
A3C0903
Hrabišín
Žulová
0:4(0:2)
26
Branky: Vala Tadeáš 2, Stavinoha Jiří, Daniel Jan; Rozhodčí: Žvátora Zdeněk, Zelík Pavel, Boráč Petr; ŽK: Faltýnek Pavel - Mravec David
A3C0904
Vikýřovice
Sudkov
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Wolf Jiří; Rozhodčí: Janků Milan, Langhammer Luděk, Foral Lukáš; ŽK: Wolf Jiří, Korger Ondřej, Václavský Ondřej - Vašíček David
A3C0905
Postřelmov
Staré Město
3:0(2:0)
90
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan 2, Wiesner Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hetmánek Rudolf, Kovalec Viktor, Šmíd Jaroslav; ŽK: Pospíšil Martin - Rohoň Luděk, Pacal Petr
A3C0906
Bohdíkov
Vidnava
2:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Zajíc Lubomír, Janků Jakub - Cyrzyk Robert; Rozhodčí: Kreif Miroslav, Juřátek Jiří, Zbyňovec Josef; ŽK: Kaňák Martin, Kováč Jakub - Patkáň Kamil, Bednařík Otmar, Slusarz Stanislav, Onciul Ivo, Šebesta Kamil
A3C0907
Lesnice
Dubicko
1:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Šincl Josef - Jedelský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šebesta Vratislav, Langhammer Luděk, Straka Michal; ŽK: Hrubý Roman, Lejsal Tomáš - Sládek Tomáš
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1001
Nový Malín
Dubicko
0:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Grohar Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Oulehla Miloslav, Pospíšil Michal; ŽK: Plachý Jaroslav - Grohar Miroslav, Kunčar Lukáš, Šťastný Petr
A3C1002
Vidnava
Lesnice
3:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Onciul Ivo, Krohmer Tibor, Cyrzyk Robert - Kobza Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Kovalec Viktor, Hetmánek Rudolf, Janků Milan
A3C1003
Staré Město
Bohdíkov
2:2(2:0)
109
Branky: Klemsa Michal, Ščambura Ondřej - Šárnik Petr, Janků Jakub; Rozhodčí: Janáček Lukáš, Piták Jan, Fojt Jaroslav; Delegát: Balcárek Jiří; ŽK: Pelech Petr - Šárnik Petr, Hlavatý Jakub, Vokurka Petr; ČK: 0 - Hlavatý Jakub
A3C1004
Sudkov
Postřelmov
0:2(0:1)
160
Branky: Picka Jiří, Vykydal Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Pospíšil Pavel, Zaoral Vít; Delegát: Kratochvíl Jiří
A3C1005
Žulová
Vikýřovice
7:4(5:2)
110
Branky: Maceček Ondřej 2, Hrtús Milan, Mravec David, Kadrman Tomáš, Daniel Jan, Karlík Jaromír - Malý Ivo 2, Kubín Tomáš, Černohous Petr; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jaroslav, Jílek Petr, Lepka Miloslav; ŽK: Kadrman Tomáš, Daniel Jan, Hrtús Milan - Kubín Tomáš, Valenta Petr, Wolf Jiří
A3C1006
Supíkovice
Hrabišín
1:1(1:1)
90
Branky: Salva Lukáš - Hejl Michal; Rozhodčí: Habich Otakar, Grygar Marcel, Burďák Jiří; ŽK: Hečko Pavel, Dundík Marek - Faltýnek Pavel, Harag Pavel, Žižka Jiří
A3C1007
Javorník
Písečná
3:3(2:1)
60
Branky: Holomek Jiří 2, Hloušek Jakub - Slavík Ladislav 2, Smělík Michal; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Balún Vladislav, Glac Milan; ŽK: Pavličík Petr - Slavík Ladislav, Čuj Petr, Zajac Lukáš, Šoltýs Zdeněk, Maceček Jakub, Strýček Jakub; ČK: Martinek Antonín - 0
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1101
Písečná
Nový Malín
0:1(0:1)
130
Branky: Vařeka Vítězslav; ŽK: Sogel Petr - 0
A3C1102
Hrabišín
Javorník
3:5(1:2)
70
Branky: Kužílek Jiří, Faltýnek Pavel, Lokšík Michal - Zykmund Ondřej 3, Kroupa Michal, Hloušek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šafařík Petr, Šteier Michal, Vrba Mojmír; ŽK: Kužílek Jiří, Hejl David - Harazin Jiří, Pavličík Petr
A3C1103
Vikýřovice
Supíkovice
1:1(0:1)
110
Branky: Doležel Jan - Příhoda Ladilsav; Rozhodčí: Kaňok Martin, Žvátora Zdeněk, Vojtek Jaroslav; Delegát: Kratochvíl Jiří; ŽK: Doležel Jan, Malý Ivo - Příhoda Ladilsav, Koudelka Martin, Honel Milan, Koláček Radim
A3C1104
Postřelmov
Žulová
3:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan 3 - Vala Tadeáš 3, Stavinoha Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kouřilek Martin, Zaoral Vít, Vrána Stanislav; ŽK: Janků Petr, Pospíšil Martin - Mravec David
A3C1105
Bohdíkov
Sudkov
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Janků Petr; Rozhodčí: Zbyňovec Josef, Juřátek Jiří, Beran Jiří; ŽK: Janků Petr - Málko Ondřej, Švub Jan, Havlíček Jakub; ČK: 0 - Švub Jan
A3C1106
Lesnice
Staré Město
1:2(1:0)
103
Branky: Šincl Josef - Pacal Petr, Klemsa Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Zemánek Pavel, Kreif Miroslav; ŽK: Glozyga David, Balvín Jakub, Hrubý Roman, Hrubý Tomáš - Klemsa Jaroslav, Kubíček Petr, Rohoň Luděk
A3C1107
Dubicko
Vidnava
3:3(2:3)
98
Branky: Grohar Miroslav, Sládek Tomáš, Plhák Lukáš - Onciul Ivo, Šebesta Kamil, Písek Michal; Rozhodčí: Žvátora Zdeněk, Janáček Lukáš, Provazník Jan; ŽK: Sládek Tomáš, Kupka Jan, Krejčí Jan - Červík Marek, Bednařík Otmar, Čmela Pavel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1201
Nový Malín
Vidnava
2:2(2:0)
81
Branky: Plachý Jaroslav, Číž Lukáš - Šebesta Kamil, Janček Dalibor; ŽK: Málko Martin, Novák Marek, Vařeka Vítězslav - Slusarz Stanislav
A3C1202
Staré Město
Dubicko
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Novotný Jakub, Pelech Petr; Rozhodčí: Šteier Michal, Šafařík Petr, Haberman Lubomír; ŽK: Novotný Jakub, Klemsa Jaroslav - Jedelský Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Bittner Jan
A3C1203
Sudkov
Lesnice
3:1(1:0)
105
Branky: Sitta Petr, Kobza Tomáš, Halaxa Radek - Knobloch Jan; Rozhodčí: Grygar Marcel, Sládek Marcel, CHládek Miroslav; ŽK: Málko Ondřej, Pospíšil Jakub - Knobloch Jan, Glozyga Jiří
A3C1204
Žulová
Bohdíkov
0:1(0:0)
160
Branky: Hlavatý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Janků Milan, Langhammer Luděk, Straka Michal; ŽK: Staněk Lukáš - 0
A3C1205
Supíkovice
Postřelmov
2:4(1:2)
80
Branky: Hečko Pavel, Příhoda Ladilsav - Picka Jiří 2, Dvořák Miroslav, Nimrichtr Jan; Rozhodčí: Juřátek Jiří, Zbyňovec Josef, Jurčák Milan; ŽK: Klčo Pavel, Javorek Josef - Pospíšil Martin
A3C1206
Javorník
Vikýřovice
3:0
kontumačně
A3C1207
Písečná
Hrabišín
6:0(3:0)
75
Branky: Slavík Ladislav 2, Cundrla Karel, Šoltýs Zdeněk, Guzej Filip, Strýček Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Faltýnek Pavel, Žižka Jiří
Branky: Bouška Filip 2, Tomášek Richard, Malý Ivo - Smělík Michal, Vitovják Tomáš, Strýček Jakub; ŽK: Malý Ivo, Valenta Petr, Černohous Petr, Wolf Jiří - Smělík Michal
A3C1303
Postřelmov
Javorník
5:1(3:0)
95
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan 2, Nimrichtr Stanislav, Wiesner Tomáš, Pospíšil Martin - Hloušek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Zbyňovec Josef, Langhammer Luděk st., Fojt Jaroslav; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Nimrichtr Stanislav, Špička Karel - Filip Petr, Gondek David
A3C1304
Bohdíkov
Supíkovice
3:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Hatoň Jaroslav 2, Zajíc Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Jílek Petr, Lepka Miloslav, CHládek Miroslav; ŽK: Šárník Pavel - 0
A3C1305
Lesnice
Žulová
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Balvín Jakub - Vala Tadeáš 2; ŽK: Glozyga David, Lejsal Tomáš - Vala Tadeáš, Hrtús Milan, Maceček Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Maceček Ondřej
Branky: Novosad Petr, Onciul Ivo; Rozhodčí: Šebesta Vratislav, Straka Michal, Langhammer Luděk
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1401
Nový Malín
Staré Město
0:3(0:0)
70
Branky: Klemsa Jaroslav 2, Pelech Petr; Rozhodčí: Hetmánek Rudolf, Kovalec Viktor, Janků Milan; ŽK: Plachý Jaroslav - Gronych Oldřich, Kužma Ján; ČK: 0 - Maňas Petr
A3C1402
Vidnava
Sudkov
3:2(2:2)
119
Branky: Onciul Ivo 2, Šebesta Kamil - Halaxa Radek 2; Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Šebesta Vratislav, Trávníček Miroslav; ŽK: Onciul Ivo, Janček Dalibor - Boháč Patrik, Málko Ondřej, Jílek Alois, Kobza Tomáš; ČK: Písek Michal - 0
A3C1403
Dubicko
Žulová
1:1(1:0)
105
Branky: Skácel Erik - Daniel Jan; Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Grygar Marcel, Habich Otakar; ŽK: Jedelský Lukáš - 0
A3C1404
Lesnice
Supíkovice
6:0(4:0)
88
Branky: Kobza Miloslav 3, Melhuba Michal, Glozyga Jiří, Knobloch Jan; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Zemánek Pavel, Straka Michal; ŽK: Svoboda Dominik - Kubíček Karel
A3C1405
Bohdíkov
Javorník
1:0(0:0)
66
Branky: Žouželka David; Rozhodčí: Žvátora Zdeněk, Bartůněk Jaroslav, Pospíšil Jiří; ŽK: Zajíc Lubomír, Vokurka Petr, Janků Jakub - Harazin Jiří, Hloušek Jakub, Pavličík Petr
A3C1406
Postřelmov
Písečná
3:2(3:2)
90
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan 2, Krátký Michal - Smělík Michal, Mačkal Jan; Rozhodčí: Grygar Marcel, Habich Otakar, Sládek Michal; ŽK: Vykydal Vojtěch - Zajac Lukáš, Slavík Ladislav, Šoltýs Zdeněk, Strýček Jakub, Maceček Jakub
A3C1407
Vikýřovice
Hrabišín
1:3(0:1)
60
Branky: Korger Ondřej - Hofman Tagyr 2, Lokšík Michal; Rozhodčí: Vrba Mojmír, Piták Jan, Doležel Tomáš; ŽK: Doležel Jan, Wolf Jiří, Valenta Petr - Žižka Jiří, Novák Daniel
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1501
Vikýřovice
Nový Malín
1:5(0:1)
65
Branky: Malý Ivo - Janda Daniel, Novák Marek, Číž Lukáš, Laščák David, Novák David; Rozhodčí: Kreif Miroslav, Lepka Miloslav, Hetmánek Rudolf; ŽK: Valenta Petr, Bouška Jaroslav - Novák David, Laščák David, Janda Daniel, Krivošej Petr; ČK: Valenta Petr - 0
A3C1502
Hrabišín
Postřelmov
0:0(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Grygar Marcel, Majstřík Jan, Foral Lukáš; ŽK: Kužílek Jiří, Hejl David, Šimek Karel - Jáně Michal, Dvořák Miroslav, Nimrichtr Stanislav; ČK: Šimek Karel - 0
A3C1503
Písečná
Bohdíkov
0:0(0:0)
68
Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Ženožička Pavel, Juřátek Jiří; ŽK: Strýček Jakub - Vokurka Petr
A3C1504
Javorník
Lesnice
2:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Zykmund Ondřej, Martinek Antonín - Svoboda Dominik; Rozhodčí: Šteier Michal, Vyroubal Petr, Zbyňovec Josef; Delegát: Kuba Josef; ŽK: Adamec Aleš, Harazin Jiří, Kroupa Michal - Lejsal Tomáš, Hrubý Roman
A3C1505
Supíkovice
Dubicko
1:4(1:1)
81
Branky: Honel Milan - Jedelský Lukáš 2, Kupka Jan, Hroch Tomáš; ŽK: Příhoda Ladilsav, Koudelka Martin - Kupka Jan, Skácel Erik
A3C1506
Žulová
Vidnava
2:4(2:2)
210
Branky: Mravec David, Vala Tadeáš - Šebesta Kamil 2, Onciul Ivo, Stolár Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Dorušák Jiří, Sedláček Libor; Delegát: Balcárek Jiří; ŽK: Morong Josef, Maceček Ondřej, Nepožitek Jiří - Salva Aleš, Zdražil Jiří
A3C1507
Sudkov
Staré Město
3:1(0:0)
63
Branky: Málko Ondřej 2, Jílek Alois - Novotný Jakub; Rozhodčí: Žvátora Zdeněk, Vrba Mojmír, Provazník Jan; ŽK: Hudlík Slávek, Vepřek Miroslav, Havlíček Jakub - Gronych Oldřich, Klemsa Michal
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1601
Nový Malín
Sudkov
0:2(0:2)
68
Branky: Málko Ondřej, Halaxa Radek; Rozhodčí: Samek Lubomír, Kreif Miroslav, Hetmánek Rudolf; ŽK: Krivošej Petr, Bílek Rostislav, Podhajský Matěj - Vepřek Miroslav
A3C1602
Staré Město
Žulová
6:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Lazarov Ivo 2, Klemsa Michal 2, Novotný Jakub, Klemsa Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Podhajský Matěj, Vyroubal Petr; ŽK: Kužma Ján - Kadrman Tomáš
A3C1603
Vidnava
Supíkovice
5:2(5:1)
100
Branky: Stolár Oldřich 2, Šebesta Kamil 2, Cyrzyk Robert - Koudelka Martin, Bračík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Straka Michal, Jurčák Milan, Lepka Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Bračík Jan
A3C1604
Dubicko
Javorník
3:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Grohar Miroslav, Sládek Tomáš, Jedelský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Piták Jan, Bartůněk Jaroslav, Janáček Lukáš; ŽK: Kupka Jan, Plhák Lukáš - Adamec Aleš, Juriš Zdeněk, Žiga Roman, Harazin Jiří
A3C1605
Lesnice
Písečná
3:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Melhuba Michal 2, Glozyga Jiří - Strýček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jaroslav, Hampl Evžen, Grygar Marcel; ŽK: Lejsal Tomáš - Strýček Jakub
A3C1606
Bohdíkov
Hrabišín
3:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Kvapilík Michal, Kováč Jakub, Sikora David; Rozhodčí: Hampl Evžen, Habich Otakar, Straka Michal; ŽK: Šárník Pavel, Vokurka Petr - Kužílek Jiří, Hejl David, Zugar Lukáš, Fuhrmann Adam
A3C1607
Postřelmov
Vikýřovice
10:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan 3, Wiesner Tomáš 2, Dvořák Miroslav, Picka Jiří, Janků Petr, Špička Karel, Vepřek Martin; Rozhodčí: Zemánek Pavel, Molík Jan, Chládek Miroslav
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1701
Postřelmov
Nový Malín
2:1(0:1)
90
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan, Vykydal Vojtěch - Vařeka Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Kovalec Viktor, Beran Jiří; ŽK: Wiesner Tomáš - 0
A3C1702
Vikýřovice
Bohdíkov
1:1(0:0)
74
Branky: Doležel Jan - Hatoň Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Vičar Martin, Grygar Marcel; ŽK: Kubíček Matěj, Kovalec Martin - Hatoň Jaroslav, Vokurka Petr; ČK: Kovalec Martin - 0
A3C1703
Hrabišín
Lesnice
1:1(1:0)
88
Branky: Faltýnek Pavel - Jurka Adam; Rozhodčí: Kološ Pavel, Molík Jan, Provazník Jan; ŽK: 0 - Balvín Jakub, Smyčka Ondřej, Knobloch Jan
A3C1704
Písečná
Dubicko
1:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Strýček Jakub - Grohar Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Jílek Petr, Kreif Miroslav, Hetmánek Rudolf; ŽK: Strýček Jakub - 0
A3C1705
Javorník
Vidnava
5:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Kozub Michal 2, Horvát Josef, Žiga Roman, Zykmund Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Vrba Mojmír, Hetmánek Rudolf; Delegát: Balcárek Jiří; ŽK: Kozub Michal - Šebesta Roman
A3C1706
Supíkovice
Staré Město
2:4(2:3)
60
Branky: Hečko Pavel, Klčo Pavel - Lazarov Ivo 2, Langr Václav, Pelech Petr; Rozhodčí: Podhajský Matěj, Zbyňovec Josef, Jelen Vítězslav; ŽK: Javorek Josef, Bračík Jakub - Kubíček Petr
A3C1707
Žulová
Sudkov
0:2(0:2)
120
Branky: Vepřek Miroslav, Žalman Michal; Rozhodčí: Kovalec Viktor, Jurčák Milan, Zbyňovec Josef; ŽK: Mravec David - Boháč Patrik
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1801
Nový Malín
Žulová
3:0
kontumace
A3C1802
Sudkov
Supíkovice
3:0(0:0)
75
Branky: Málko Ondřej 2, Jílek Alois; Rozhodčí: Vrba Mojmír, Jílek Petr, Šafařík Petr; ŽK: Vašíček David - 0
A3C1803
Staré Město
Javorník
6:1(2:0)
150
Branky: Lazarov Ivo 2, Pacal Petr, Rohoň Luděk, Novotný Jakub, Pelech Petr - Juriš Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Habich Otakar, Samek Lubomír; ŽK: 0 - Richter Patrik
A3C1804
Vidnava
Písečná
2:1(2:1)
110
Branky: Onciul Ivo, Patkáň Kamil - Slavík Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Vojtek Jaroslav, Jelen Vítězslav; Delegát: Kratochvíl Jiří; ŽK: Zetocha Zdeněk - Slavík Ladislav, Pechoušek Jan, Strýček Jakub, Sogel Petr; ČK: Zetocha Zdeněk - 0
A3C1805
Dubicko
Hrabišín
2:0(1:0)
90
Branky: Grohar Miroslav, Jedelský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Juřátek Jiří, Milek Martin; ŽK: Sládek Tomáš - Hejl Michal
A3C1806
Lesnice
Vikýřovice
2:2(1:0)
105
Branky: Glozyga Jiří, Balvín Jakub - Silný Jiří, Doležel Jan; Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Janků Milan, Majstršín Jan; ŽK: Lejsal Tomáš - Silný Jiří, Valenta Petr, Kubín Tomáš
A3C1807
Bohdíkov
Postřelmov
0:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Šmíd Jaroslav, Kovalec Viktor; ŽK: Hatoň Jaroslav - Nimrichtr Stanislav, Wiesner Tomáš
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1901
Bohdíkov
Nový Malín
1:2(0:2)
64
Branky: Janků Petr - Janda Daniel, Číž Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Axamit Michal, Šmíd Jaroslav, Beran Jiří; Delegát: Balcárek Jiří; ŽK: Diviš Marek - Janda Daniel, Diviš Martin, Plachý Jaroslav
A3C1902
Postřelmov
Lesnice
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan - Balvín Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Grygar Marcel, Mikulík Ondřej; Delegát: Kuba Josef; ŽK: Jáně Michal - Balvín Jakub
A3C1903
Vikýřovice
Dubicko
0:3(0:2)
80
Branky: Bittner Jan, Plhák Lukáš, Kupka Petr; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav, Pitner Jaroslav
A3C1904
Hrabišín
Vidnava
6:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Lokšík Michal 3, Losenický Roman 2, Hejl Michal; Rozhodčí: Machala Martin, Kovalec Viktor, Hetmánek Rudolf; ŽK: 0 - Bednařík Otmar
A3C1905
Písečná
Staré Město
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Streit, Sogel Petr, Slavík Ladislav - Lazarov Ivo, Langr Václav
A3C1906
Javorník
Sudkov
3:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Hloušek Jakub 2, Žiga Roman - Málko Ondřej, Jílek Alois; Rozhodčí: Hampl Evžen, Machala Martin, Jurčák Milan; ŽK: 0 - Boháč Patrik, Vašíček David
A3C1907
Supíkovice
Žulová
1:3(1:2)
120
Branky: Kubík Ondřej - Maceček Ondřej, Mravec David, Kadrman Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Habich Otakar, Juřátek Jiří, Chodura Tomáš; ŽK: Příhoda Ladilsav, Honel Milan - Stavinoha Jiří
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2001
Nový Malín
Supíkovice
4:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Vařeka Vítězslav 2, Halouzka Radim, Paštěka Bedřich; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Petr Zdeněk, Foral Lukáš; ŽK: Bílek Rostislav - Salva Lukáš
A3C2002
Žulová
Javorník
0:4(0:3)
168
Branky: Hloušek Jakub 2, Zykmund Ondřej, Kozub Michal; Rozhodčí: Juřátek Jiří, Langhammer Luděk, Janků Milan; ŽK: Maceček Jan - Hloušek Jakub, Martinek Antonín, Juriš Zdeněk
A3C2003
Sudkov
Písečná
2:2(0:1)
75
Branky: Málko Ondřej 2 - Slavík Ladislav, Strýček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jaroslav, Lasovský Petr, Majer Pavel; ŽK: Málko Ondřej, Vašíček David, Kalous Milan - Zajac Lukáš, Maceček Jakub; ČK: Vašíček David - 0
A3C2004
Staré Město
Hrabišín
4:0(2:0)
130
Branky: Pelech Petr 2, Lazarov Ivo, Klemsa Michal; Rozhodčí: Zemánek Pavel, Sládek Michal, Zbyňovec Josef; ŽK: Lazarov Ivo - Losenický Roman
A3C2005
Vidnava
Vikýřovice
3:0
kontumace
A3C2006
Dubicko
Postřelmov
3:2(2:1)
117
Branky: Grohar Miroslav, Sládek Tomáš, Jedelský Lukáš - Krátký Michal, Vykydal Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Janáček Lukáš, Ženožička Pavel, Piták Jan; Delegát: Kratochvíl Jiří; ŽK: Jedelský Lukáš, Skácel Erik - Vykydal Vojtěch, Roubalík Luděk, Špička Karel, Picka Jiří
A3C2007
Lesnice
Bohdíkov
1:0(0:0)
120
Branky: Šebesta Josef; Rozhodčí: Pumprla Tomáš, Odstrčil Martin, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Bittner Martin, Svoboda Viktor, Glozyga Jiří - Janků Jakub, Kováč Jakub, Vokurka Petr, Hatoň Jaroslav
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2101
Lesnice
Nový Malín
4:1(2:0)
35
Branky: Smyčka Ondřej 2, Glozyga Jiří, Balvín Jakub - Vařeka Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Šebesta Vratislav, Janků Milan; ŽK: Glozyga Jiří - Vařeka Vítězslav, Janda Daniel
A3C2102
Bohdíkov
Dubicko
2:4(0:1)
78
Branky: Kvapilík Michal, Hatoň Jaroslav - Jedelský Lukáš 2, Grohar Miroslav, Skácel Erik; Rozhodčí: Hetmánek Rudolf, Kovalec Viktor, Kreif Miroslav; ŽK: Kováč Jakub, Vokurka Petr - Skácel Erik
A3C2103
Postřelmov
Vidnava
2:4(1:2)
85
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan 2 - Šebesta Kamil, Škodík Robert, Slusarz Stanislav, Cyrzyk Robert; Rozhodčí: Axamit Michal, Pivoňka Petr, Zemánek Pavel; Delegát: Balcárek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Šebesta Roman
A3C2104
Vikýřovice
Staré Město
0:6(0:3)
100
Branky: Pelech Petr 2, Rohoň Luděk, Šimo Radim, Langr Václav, Kuba Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Žvátora Zdeněk, Vojtek Jaroslav; ŽK: Koukola Petr, Valenta Petr - Rohoň Luděk, Klemsa Ondřej
A3C2105
Hrabišín
Sudkov
2:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Ludvig Tomaj, Hejl David - Kobza Tomáš, Halaxa Radek; Rozhodčí: Hodaň Martin, Šmíd Jaroslav, Hampl Evžen; ŽK: Hejl David, Faltýnek Pavel - Kobza Tomáš, Žalman Michal, Jílek Alois; ČK: Faltýnek Pavel - 0
A3C2106
Písečná
Žulová
2:3(1:2)
200
Branky: Slavík Ladislav, Strýček Jakub - Stavinoha Jiří, Vala Tadeáš, Schneider Daniel; Rozhodčí: Šebesta Vratislav, Šmíd Jaroslav, Sládek Michal; ŽK: Strýček Jakub - Vala Tadeáš
A3C2107
Javorník
Supíkovice
2:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Doležel Roman, Kozub Michal - Bračík Jan; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Kovalec Viktor, Hetmánek Rudolf; ŽK: 0 - Šarman Patrik
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2201
Nový Malín
Javorník
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Libor, Balún Vladislav, Kovalec Viktor; ŽK: Bílek Rostislav - 0
A3C2202
Supíkovice
Písečná
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Streit František, Slavík Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Grygar Marcel, Niederle Franrišek; ŽK: Příhoda Jaroslav - 0
A3C2203
Žulová
Hrabišín
5:1(2:1)
150
Branky: Vala Tadeáš 2, Mravec David, Maceček Jan, Schneider Daniel - Hofman Tagyr; Rozhodčí: Motal Radek, Majer Pavel, Slota Marek; ŽK: Stavinoha Jiří - 0; ČK: 0 - Hejl Michal
A3C2204
Sudkov
Vikýřovice
10:1(5:0)
30
Branky: Málko Ondřej 4, Kobza Tomáš 4, Jílek Alois, vlastní - Kovalec Martin; Rozhodčí: Ženožička Pavel, Piták Jan, Hetmánek Rudolf
A3C2205
Staré Město
Postřelmov
4:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Kubíček Petr 2, Lazarov Ivo, Šimo Radim - Picka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Navrátil Miroslav, Foral Lukáš; ŽK: Lazarov Ivo - Dvořák Miroslav, Vepřek Martin
A3C2206
Vidnava
Bohdíkov
2:3(2:0)
70
Branky: Onciul Ivo, Cyrzyk Robert - Zajíc Lubomír, Hatoň Jaroslav, Diviš Marek; Rozhodčí: Slota Marek, Majer Pavel, Motal Radek; ŽK: Onciul Ivo, Šebesta Kamil - Diviš Marek, Hatoň Jaroslav, Zajíc Lubomír, Janků Petr, Musil Oldřich, Hlavatý Jakub
A3C2207
Dubicko
Lesnice
3:0(1:0)
65
Branky: Sládek Tomáš 2, Jedelský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Samek Lubomír, Janků Milan; Delegát: Kuba Josef; ŽK: Jedelský Lukáš - Balvín Jakub, Smyčka Ondřej
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2301
Dubicko
Nový Malín
5:2(2:2)
120
Branky: Grohar Miroslav 2, Jedelský Lukáš 2, Prchala Michal - Krušinský Jan, Číž Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Janáček Lukáš, Zemánek Pavel, Beran Jiří; Delegát: Zahradníček Jan; ŽK: Jedelský Lukáš, Toman Lukáš - Bílek Rostislav, Greif Lukáš
A3C2302
Lesnice
Vidnava
0:0(0:0)
70
Rozhodčí: Žvátora Zdeněk, Hubený Lukáš, Kovalec Viktor; Delegát: Žák Ludvík; ŽK: Balvín Jakub - Škodík Robert, Onciul Ivo
A3C2303
Bohdíkov
Staré Město
1:1(1:1)
112
Branky: Hatoň Jaroslav - Lazarov Ivo; Rozhodčí: Jílek Petr, Šebesta Vratislav, Kreif Miroslav; ŽK: Hatoň Jaroslav - Kubíček Petr
A3C2304
Postřelmov
Sudkov
5:1(2:1)
140
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan 2, Picka Jiří, Krátký Michal, Janků Petr - Kobza Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kovalec Viktor, Juřátek Jiří, Jurčák Milan
A3C2305
Vikýřovice
Žulová
4:3(2:0)
70
Branky: Silný Jiří 2, Kubín Tomáš, Doležel Jan - Kavánek Viktor, Stavinoha Jiří, Schneider Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Krpec Radomír, Machala Martin; ŽK: Silný Jiří - 0
Branky: vlastní, Juríček Lukáš, Slavík Ladislav - Zykmund Ondřej, Hloušek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Janků Milan, Šťastný Michal; ŽK: 0 - Kroupa Michal, Juriš Zdeněk
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2401
Nový Malín
Písečná
2:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Bílek Rostislav, Janda Daniel - Sogel Petr; Rozhodčí: Hetmánek Rudolf, Beran Jiří, Milek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Zajac Lukáš, Slavík Ladislav, Příhoda Martin, Strýček Jakub
A3C2402
Javorník
Hrabišín
3:0
kontumace
A3C2403
Supíkovice
Vikýřovice
7:2(2:1)
60
Branky: Příhoda Jaroslav 3, Honel Milan 2, Salva Lukáš, Javorek Josef - Silný Jiří, Kovalec Martin; Rozhodčí: Janků Milan, Kovalec Viktor, Zdražil Jan; ŽK: 0 - Silný Jiří
A3C2404
Žulová
Postřelmov
4:1(2:0)
70
Branky: Vala Tadeáš 2, Stavinoha Jiří, Schneider Daniel - Nimrichtr Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Hetmánek Rudolf, Kreif Miroslav; ŽK: Maceček Ondřej, Maceček Jan - Janků Petr
A3C2405
Sudkov
Bohdíkov
2:2(2:1)
80
Branky: Málko Ondřej, Kobza Tomáš - Hatoň Jaroslav, Sikora David; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jaroslav, Foral Lukáš, Sitta Jan; ŽK: Havlíček Jakub, Halaxa Radek, Kobza Matěj - Šárník Pavel, Janků Jakub, Hlavatý Jakub, Kvapilík Michal
A3C2406
Staré Město
Lesnice
2:2(2:2)
80
Branky: Lazarov Ivo 2 - Glozyga David, Balvín Jakub; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Pospíšil Michal, Kylar Roman; ŽK: 0 - Lejsal Tomáš
A3C2407
Vidnava
Dubicko
2:3(0:1)
120
Branky: Šebesta Kamil, Škodík Robert - Jedelský Lukáš 2, Grohar Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Podhajský Matěj, Vyroubal Petr; Delegát: Balcárek Jiří; ŽK: Šebesta Kamil - 0
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2501
Vidnava
Nový Malín
8:3(4:0)
55
Branky: Šebesta Kamil 5, Škodík Robert 2, Zetocha Zdeněk - Krušinský Jan, Čontoš Lukáš, Laščák David; Rozhodčí: Samek Lubomír, Jurčák Milan, Stavinoha Václav; ŽK: Onciul Ivo - Krušinský Jan, Dolinek Karel, Greif Lukáš, Vamvakaš Filip
A3C2502
Dubicko
Staré Město
1:3(0:3)
80
Branky: Martínek Rostislav - Langr Václav 2, Lazarov Ivo; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Běhal Radek, Šmíd Jaroslav; ŽK: Grohar Miroslav - Pacal Petr
A3C2503
Lesnice
Sudkov
0:2(0:1)
93
Branky: Vepřek Tomáš, Kobza Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Zemánek Pavel, Janků Milan; ŽK: Balvín Jakub, Svoboda Viktor - Kobza Tomáš, Hrubý Roman, Kalous Milan
A3C2504
Bohdíkov
Žulová
3:0
kontumace
A3C2505
Postřelmov
Supíkovice
11:1(7:0)
80
Branky: Nimrichtr Jan 4, Krátký Michal 2, Dvořák Miroslav, Roubalík Luděk, Nimrichtr Stanislav, Janků Petr, Pospíšil Martin - Kubíček Karel; Rozhodčí: Zemánek Pavel, Grygar Marcel, Milek Martin
A3C2506
Vikýřovice
Javorník
1:2(0:1)
28
Branky: Silný Jiří - Žiga Roman, Hloušek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Bartůněk Jaroslav, Štěpán Matěj; ŽK: Valenta Petr - Hloušek Jakub
A3C2507
Hrabišín
Písečná
6:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Hofman Tagyr 3, Šimek Karel, Pastyřík Jaroslav, Fidra Michal - Vitovják Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vrba Mojmír, Kaňok Martin, Beran Jiří; ŽK: Zugar Lukáš - Zajac Lukáš, Strýček Jakub
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2601
Nový Malín
Hrabišín
5:3(2:2)
60
Branky: Paštěka Bedřich 2, Číž Lukáš 2, Plachý Jaroslav - Hejl Michal 3; Rozhodčí: Hetmánek Rudolf, Kovalec Viktor, Foral Lukáš
A3C2602
Písečná
Vikýřovice
7:3(2:2)
86
Branky: Sogel Petr 2, Slavík Ladislav, Vitovják Tomáš, Příhoda Martin, Pechoušek Jan, Pecháček Dominik - Doležel Jan 2, Bouška Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Ženožička Pavel, Zahradníček Miroslav, Zbranek Josef; ŽK: Strýček Jakub - Silný Jiří
A3C2603
Javorník
Postřelmov
0:3(0:1)
100
Branky: Picka Jiří, Krátký Michal, Vykydal Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Balún Vladislav, Jelen Vítězslav, Žingor Jan; ŽK: Adamec Aleš - Krátký Michal, Nimrichtr Stanislav
A3C2604
Supíkovice
Bohdíkov
2:4(1:3)
50
Branky: Bračík Jan, Hečko Pavel - Kvapilík Michal 3, Kaňák Martin; Rozhodčí: Jurčák Milan, Niederle František, Burďák Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Kvapilík Michal, Zajíc Lubomír, Kováč Jakub
A3C2605
Žulová
Lesnice
0:4(0:1)
110
Branky: Bittner Martin, Šincl Josef, Kobza Miloslav, Svoboda Viktor; Rozhodčí: Kaňok Martin, Zdražil Jan, Juřík Vítězslav; ŽK: Stavinoha Jiří, Mravec David - Šincl Josef
A3C2606
Sudkov
Dubicko
1:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Vepřek Tomáš - Sládek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sládek Michal, Janků Milan, Sitta Jan; ŽK: Málko Ondřej - Jedelský Lukáš
A3C2607
Staré Město
Vidnava
4:0(0:0)
87
Branky: Lazarov Ivo 2, Kužma Ján, Langr Václav; Rozhodčí: Janáček Lukáš, Hoťka Michal, Čožík Petr; ŽK: Rohoň Luděk, Pacal Petr - Červík Marek; ČK: 0 - Bakeš Jaroslav