A2B - Pernštejn Granát III. třída - Přeloučsko - muži
1.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0101
St. Čívice
St. Mateřov B
3:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Horáček Petr, Suchánek Marcel, Vasilev Marek; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Vasilev Marek, Zeman Milan - Hromádko Petr
A2B0102
Pardubičky B
St. Ždánice
6:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Zelenda Ondřej, Brus Zdeněk, Čásenský Jan, Hanko Patrik, Duha Kristián - Bartoš Kamil; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Bednář Josef - 0
A2B0103
R. Bělá B
Rohoznice
1:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Jelínek Tomáš - Moník Martin, Křenek Michal; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
A2B0104
Kolesa
Rybitví
2:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Machač David 2 - Levai Jan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Němec Vojtěch, Kolařík Martin - 0
A2B0105
Újezd A
Lipoltice
6:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Koblížek Jan 3, Dvořáček Jiří 2, Bosman Adam - Hejcman Michal; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: Rozsévač Michal - 0
A2B0106
Chvaletice
Lány n. D.
4:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Doležal Filip 3, Mařata Filip - Mareš Miloš; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Molnár Marek, Sajdl Radek - 0
A2B0107
Jankovice
Selmice
2:5(0:1)
100
Branky: Starý Jan, Mencl Jan - Hochman Miloš 2, Strnad Michal 2, Telvák Miloš; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Pfeifer Lukáš - Bahník Martin
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0201
St. Mateřov B
Selmice
0:3(0:1)
70
Branky: Telvák Miloš 2, Hochman Miloš; Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK: Mach Michal, Tomiška Radim, Hromádko Petr - Janák Pavel, Bahník Martin
A2B0202
Lány n. D.
Jankovice
2:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Miřejovský Michal, vlastní - Šetina Marek, Horňáček Kamil; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Tomiška Milan, Praus Petr - Šetina Marek
A2B0203
Lipoltice
Chvaletice
0:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Kopa David, Chvojka Petr, Kasal Jan - Roubíček Radim
A2B0204
Rybitví
Újezd A
2:5(2:2)
40
Branky: Bok Petr, Levai Jan - Dvořáček Jiří 4, Rambousek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Řehák Jindřich - 0
A2B0205
Rohoznice
Kolesa
1:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Boháček Miroslav - Němec Vojtěch, Pokorný Jiří, Fofoňka Filip; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Staroba Michal - Němec Vojtěch, Král Pavel, Petráň Martin; ČK: Francl Zbyněk - 0
A2B0206
St. Ždánice
R. Bělá B
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Rejfek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Voženílek Jan, Šmíd Denis - Kolmaš Pavel, Havelka Ondřej
A2B0207
St. Čívice
Pardubičky B
2:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Křivka Libor, Suchý Jan - Jonáš David, Čásenský Jan; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Křivka Lukáš, Málek Jan - Brus Zdeněk, Luptovský Vít
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0301
Pardubičky B
St. Mateřov B
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Maršíček Tomáš - Škrha Jiří; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil
A2B0302
R. Bělá B
St. Čívice
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Remeš Michal, Vlasák Milan; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
A2B0303
Kolesa
St. Ždánice
2:0(0:0)
15
Branky: Němec Přemysl, Fofoňka Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Král Pavel - Militký Tomáš, Zdichynec Tomáš
A2B0304
Újezd A
Rohoznice
4:0(2:0)
49
Branky: Bendžík Tomáš 2, Dvořáček Jiří, Huňáček Jan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Boháček Miroslav, Staroba Michal
A2B0305
Chvaletice
Rybitví
2:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Molnár Marek, Moravec Radek; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Moravec Radek - 0; ČK: Brunclík Jan - Bok Petr
A2B0306
Jankovice
Lipoltice
1:2(1:2)
150
Branky: Šetina Marek - Kožený Petr, Hejcman Michal; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich
A2B0307
Selmice
Lány n. D.
0:6(0:1)
50
Branky: Šrám Jakub 3, Tichý Adam 2, Řezníček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Bulánek Martin, Smolík Marek, Pelant František - Horák Zbyněk, Vrtáček David
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0401
St. Mateřov B
Lány n. D.
3:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Tomiška Radim, Vašíček Milan, Buňka Jan - Horák Daniel, Tichý Adam; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Vašíček Milan - Tichý Adam
A2B0402
Lipoltice
Selmice
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Hladík Milan, Hejcman Michal, Beránek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Štekl Jiří
A2B0403
Rybitví
Jankovice
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Levai Jan 2 - Horňáček Kamil; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Černík Tomáš - Pfeifer Lukáš
A2B0404
Rohoznice
Chvaletice
3:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Metelka Ondřej 2, Boháček Miroslav - Doležal Petr; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Metelka Ondřej, Staroba Michal, Skoupý Jakub - Doležal Petr, Roubíček Radim, Wiesner Martin, Herman Lukáš, Molnár Marek
A2B0405
St. Ždánice
Újezd A
1:10(0:3)
60
Branky: vlastní - Koblížek Jan 4, Dvořáček Jiří 3, Hladík Petr 2, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Militký Tomáš, Kněžour Aleš - 0
A2B0406
St. Čívice
Kolesa
3:6(1:2)
50
Branky: Málek Jan 2, Zeman Milan - Jelínek Dominik 2, Král Pavel, Kurka Jan, Minařík Petr, Fofoňka Filip; Rozhodčí: Oulický Václav; ŽK: Křivka Aleš, Vasilev Marek - Strnad Stanislav, Fofoňka Oldřich
A2B0407
Pardubičky B
R. Bělá B
0:6(0:2)
25
Branky: Remeš Michal 2, Kosinka Ondřej, Kotraš Jan, Tomič Aleksandar, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Szánto Zoltán; ŽK: 0 - Remeš Michal, Tomič Aleksandar
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0501
R. Bělá B
St. Mateřov B
6:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Kotraš Jan 3, Remeš Michal 2, Kosinka Ondřej - Fenyk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Škrha Jiří, Procházka Vojtěch
A2B0502
Kolesa
Pardubičky B
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Krejčí Karel; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Čásenský Jan, Němec Michal
A2B0503
Újezd A
St. Čívice
5:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 2, Koblížek Jan 2, Sirůček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: 0 - Suchý Jan, Vasilev Marek, Horáček Petr
A2B0504
Chvaletice
St. Ždánice
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Sajdl Radek, Pfeiler Tomáš, Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ŽK: Moravec Radek, Veselka Dušan - Militký Tomáš, Bidman Tomáš
A2B0505
Jankovice
Rohoznice
2:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Mencl Jan 2 - Boháček Miroslav 2, Pitterle Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Mencl Jan, Šetina Marek - Ilovský Tomáš
A2B0506
Selmice
Rybitví
3:3(1:1)
60
Branky: Hochman Miloš 2, Janák Pavel - Válek Vít 2, Levai Jan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Levai Jan, Řehák Jindřich
A2B0507
Lány n. D.
Lipoltice
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Hejcman Michal 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Praus Petr, Horák Zbyněk - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0601
St. Mateřov B
Lipoltice
3:4(0:1)
70
Branky: Klíma Radek, Hromádko Petr, Fenyk Tomáš - Flégr Josef 2, Kožený Petr, Hejcman Michal; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Kalousek Adam - Hejcman Michal, Chára Lukáš, Melicher Lukáš
A2B0602
Rybitví
Lány n. D.
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Kožený Aleš; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Černík Tomáš - 0
A2B0603
Rohoznice
Selmice
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Boháček Miroslav, Krejsa Michal - Bahník Martin; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Telvák Miloš
A2B0604
St. Ždánice
Jankovice
3:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Rezler Patrik 2, Valenta Tomáš - Hubička Tomáš, Starý Jan; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav
A2B0605
St. Čívice
Chvaletice
3:7(1:4)
30
Branky: Ptáček Martin 2, Horáček Petr - Doležal Filip 4, Roubíček Radim 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav
A2B0606
Pardubičky B
Újezd A
1:6(1:3)
30
Branky: Kříž Jindřich - Dvořáček Jiří 3, Petříček Jakub 2, Huňáček Jan; Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK: Němec Michal, Zelenda Ondřej - Dvořáček Jiří, Huňáček Jan, Rozsévač Jan
A2B0607
R. Bělá B
Kolesa
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Fábera Jaroslav, Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Rejfek Tomáš, Puskás Tomáš - Jelínek Dominik, Pokorný Jiří
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0701
Kolesa
St. Mateřov B
5:2(4:0)
20
Branky: Jelínek Dominik 3, Němec Vojtěch, Pokorný Jiří - Hromádko Petr, Procházka Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
A2B0702
Újezd A
R. Bělá B
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Koblížek Jan 2, Rozsévač Jan - Kotraš Jan, Bakule Jakub; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Dvořáček Jiří - Kolmaš Pavel
A2B0703
Chvaletice
Pardubičky B
3:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Mařata Filip 2, Bukovič Michal; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Mařata Filip - 0
A2B0704
Jankovice
St. Čívice
4:5(1:2)
70
Branky: Šetina Marek 2, Stoček Pavel, Mencl Jan - Horáček Petr 3, Málek Jan, Vasilev Marek; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Mencl Jan, Starý Jan - Málek Jan, Vasilev Marek; ČK: Hubička Tomáš - 0
A2B0705
Selmice
St. Ždánice
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Zdichynec Tomáš 2, Štumr Patrik; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Bulánek Martin, Pithart Ondřej - Rezler Patrik, Bidman Jan
A2B0706
Lány n. D.
Rohoznice
3:2(2:2)
30
Branky: Šrám Jakub 2, Tichý Adam - Boháček Miroslav, Pitterle Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Horák Daniel, Miřejovský Michal, Vrtáček Luboš - Metelka Ondřej, Školník Stanislav
A2B0707
Lipoltice
Rybitví
0:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Tichý Petr; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0801
St. Mateřov B
Rybitví
4:2(2:1)
53
Branky: Tomiška Radim 2, Klíma Radek, Fenyk Tomáš - Levai Jan, Válek Vít; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Hromádko Petr - Levai Jan
A2B0802
Rohoznice
Lipoltice
0:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Hejcman Michal 2, Kopa David, Beránek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Metelka Ondřej - Čermák David
A2B0803
St. Ždánice
Lány n. D.
0:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Pilař Daniel 2, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Blažek Zdeněk; ŽK: Šmíd Denis - 0
A2B0804
St. Čívice
Selmice
6:4(1:3)
60
Branky: Horáček Petr 3, Málek Jan, Vasilev Marek, Suchý Jakub - Telvák Miloš 2, Bahník Martin, Pelant František; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Suchý Jakub - Pelant František, Bahník Martin; ČK: 0 - Bulánek Martin
A2B0805
Pardubičky B
Jankovice
2:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Brus Zdeněk - Vávra Luboš, Linhart Josef, Starý Jan, Tesař Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pražák František; ŽK: Maršíček Tomáš, Martan Daniel - Starý Jan, Šetina Marek
A2B0806
R. Bělá B
Chvaletice
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Kotraš Jan, Tomič Aleksandar - Mařata Filip; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Havelka Ondřej - Roubíček Radim
A2B0807
Kolesa
Újezd A
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Zářecký Michal, Fofoňka Jan - Firbas Jaroslav
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0901
Újezd A
St. Mateřov B
8:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Koblížek Jan 2, Bosman Adam 2, Zima Jiří, Dvořáček Jiří, Hladík Petr, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Bosman Adam - Mach Michal, Jonáš David; ČK: 0 - Hloušek Martin
A2B0902
Chvaletice
Kolesa
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Němec Přemysl, Fábera Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Molnár Marek - Petráň Martin, Fofoňka Oldřich
A2B0903
Jankovice
R. Bělá B
2:2(0:2)
70
Branky: Stoček Pavel, Hubička Tomáš - Kotraš Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
A2B0904
Selmice
Pardubičky B
3:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Telvák Miloš 2, Hochman Miloš - Münzberger Petr, Brus Zdeněk, Hanko Patrik; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Telvák Miloš - Münzberger Petr
A2B0905
Lány n. D.
St. Čívice
6:1(4:1)
60
Branky: Šrám Jakub 3, Tichý Adam 2, vlastní - Suchý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Málek Jan
A2B0906
Lipoltice
St. Ždánice
4:3(1:2)
80
Branky: Hejcman Michal 3, Hladík Milan - Militký Tomáš 2, Bidman Jan; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Hejcman Michal - Bidman Tomáš, Bartoš Kamil, Lakatos Pavel
A2B0907
Rybitví
Rohoznice
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Štěpánek Jan, Školník Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1001
St. Mateřov B
Rohoznice
1:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Macek Jonáš - Školník Stanislav 2, Křenek Michal, Štěpánek Jan; Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK: Ročňák Petr - Skoupý Jakub, Staroba Michal, Boháček Miroslav
A2B1002
St. Ždánice
Rybitví
2:4(1:0)
80
Branky: Zdichynec Tomáš, Kněžour Aleš - Klečka Jakub 2, Levai Jan, Hunka Dušan; Rozhodčí: Markvart Jan
A2B1003
St. Čívice
Lipoltice
1:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Horáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Křivka Lukáš, Motyčka Michal - Melicher Lukáš, Marek Přemysl
A2B1004
Pardubičky B
Lány n. D.
1:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Brus Zdeněk - Vrtáček Luboš; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Kříž Jindřich, Hanáček Dag, Pech Petr - Vrtáček Luboš, Praus Petr, Horák Daniel
A2B1005
R. Bělá B
Selmice
2:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Vlasák Milan, Puskás Tomáš - Telvák Miloš; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef
A2B1006
Kolesa
Jankovice
4:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Jelínek Dominik 2, Fábera Jaroslav, Zářecký Lukáš - Hubička Tomáš, Tesař Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel
A2B1007
Újezd A
Chvaletice
5:1(4:0)
40
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 3, Huňáček Jan, Petříček Jakub - Sajdl Radek; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: 0 - Roubíček Radim
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1101
Chvaletice
St. Mateřov B
9:1(5:0)
30
Branky: Sajdl Radek 2, Herman Lukáš 2, Moravec Radek 2, Šnýdr Josef, Mařata Filip, Molnár Marek - Tomiška Radim; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Ročňák Petr, Kalous Petr
A2B1102
Jankovice
Újezd A
0:5(0:3)
80
Branky: Koblížek Jan 3, Dvořáček Jiří, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav
A2B1103
Selmice
Kolesa
6:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Bahník Martin 2, Hochman Miloš 2, Telvák Miloš 2 - Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
A2B1104
Lány n. D.
R. Bělá B
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Vrtáček Luboš - Kotraš Jan; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Vrtáček Luboš, Pilař Daniel - Havelka Ondřej, Remeš Michal; ČK: 0 - Kolmaš Pavel
A2B1105
Lipoltice
Pardubičky B
1:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Kopa David - Kabeláč Matěj; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kopa David, Marek Přemysl, Kasal Jan - Zelenda Ondřej
A2B1106
Rybitví
St. Čívice
4:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Bok Petr 2, Válek Vít, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šebetka Milan; ŽK: Klečka Jakub - Motyčka Michal, Suchánek Jan
A2B1107
Rohoznice
St. Ždánice
3:1(1:1)
62
Branky: Krejsa Michal 2, Skoupý Jakub - Valenta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Staroba Michal, Boháček Miroslav - Bartoš Kamil, Militký Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Militký Tomáš
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1201
St. Mateřov B
St. Ždánice
3:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš, Vašíček Milan, Holek Daniel - Valenta Michal; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: Hromádko Petr - Svejštil Jakub
A2B1202
St. Čívice
Rohoznice
1:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Suchánek Jan - Štěpánek Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Vasilev Marek, Horáček Petr, Málek Jan - Skoupý Jakub, Jirousek Aleš
A2B1203
Pardubičky B
Rybitví
4:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Čásenský Jan 2, Kopp Jan, Mrázek Tomáš - Klečka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šebetka Milan; ŽK: Brus Zdeněk - 0
A2B1204
R. Bělá B
Lipoltice
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Remeš Michal 2, Puskás Tomáš - Čermák David 2; Rozhodčí: Školout František
A2B1205
Kolesa
Lány n. D.
4:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Jelínek Dominik 2, Minařík Petr, Fofoňka Filip - Tichý Adam 2; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Kurka Jan - Tomiška Milan, Horák Zbyněk
A2B1206
Újezd A
Selmice
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří, Huňáček Jan, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Dvořáček Jiří, Rusín Tomáš - 0
A2B1207
Chvaletice
Jankovice
2:2(1:2)
60
Branky: Roubíček Radim, Molnár Marek - Šolta Radek 2; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1301
Jankovice
St. Mateřov B
5:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Šetina Marek 3, Stoček Pavel, Starý Jan - Tomiška Radim; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Káňa Leoš - Hloušek Martin
A2B1302
Selmice
Chvaletice
4:2(2:0)
92
Branky: Hochman Miloš 2, Bulánek Martin, Radil Miroslav - Sajdl Radek, Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Pelant František, Strnad Michal - Herman Lukáš, Doležal Filip, Moravec Radek, Kosprt Pavel
A2B1303
Lány n. D.
Újezd A
0:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 2, Huňáček Jan, Firbas Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Marek; ŽK: Vrtáček David, Vrtáček Luboš - Dvořáček Jiří
A2B1304
Lipoltice
Kolesa
1:3(1:1)
80
Branky: Hejcman Michal - Petráň Martin 2, Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Doležílek Michal - Zářecký Lukáš
A2B1305
Rybitví
R. Bělá B
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Remeš Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin
A2B1306
Rohoznice
Pardubičky B
3:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Boháček Miroslav 3 - Mrázek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Skoupý Jakub - Brus Zdeněk
A2B1307
St. Ždánice
St. Čívice
5:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Zdichynec Tomáš 2, Ehl Tomáš, Militký Tomáš, Lakatos Pavel - Horáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Zeman Josef; ŽK: Militký Tomáš, Svejštil Jakub, Sivoň Ladislav - Suchý Jan, Vasilev Marek
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1401
St. Mateřov B
St. Čívice
4:2(3:0)
50
Branky: Tomiška Radim, Žďárský Petr, Jonáš David, Procházka Vojtěch - Horáček Petr, Málek Jan; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Hromádko Petr, Mzyk Jiří - Horáček Petr, Málek Jan, Suchý Jakub
A2B1402
St. Ždánice
Pardubičky B
1:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Pleskot Ondřej - Zelenda Ondřej, Duha Kristián; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel; ŽK: Militký Tomáš - 0
A2B1403
Rohoznice
R. Bělá B
0:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Tomič Aleksandar, Puskás Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Moník Martin, Pitterle Tomáš - Tomič Aleksandar
A2B1404
Rybitví
Kolesa
0:5(0:2)
60
Branky: Petráň Martin 2, Němec Přemysl, Zářecký Lukáš, Sůra Jan; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Vlk Ondřej - Fábera Jaroslav
A2B1405
Lipoltice
Újezd A
0:3(0:0)
40
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 3; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Ročín Pavel, Kopa David - Vohralík Martin, Rozsévač Jan, Rusín Tomáš
A2B1406
Lány n. D.
Chvaletice
0:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Kosprt Pavel 2, Brunclík Jan, Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Praus Petr, Horák Zbyněk - Herman Lukáš, Horňáček Kamil
A2B1407
Selmice
Jankovice
3:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Hochman Miloš, Pelant František, Pelant Josef - Šolta Radek, Mencl Jan; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Baroch; ŽK: Pelant Josef, Pithart Ondřej - Mencl Jan, Pfeifer Lukáš, Stoček Pavel
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1501
Selmice
St. Mateřov B
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Hochman Miloš, Telvák Miloš, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Pelant František - Mzyk Jiří
A2B1502
Jankovice
Lány n. D.
1:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Šetina Marek; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Šetina Marek, Pfeifer Lukáš - Tomiška Milan, Šrám Jakub, Praus Petr
A2B1503
Chvaletice
Lipoltice
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Doležal Filip - Hejcman Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Brunclík Jan, Molnár Marek - Hejcman Michal, Doležílek Jakub
A2B1504
Újezd A
Rybitví
3:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 2, Koblížek Jan - Bok Petr; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Huňáček Jan - Bok Petr
A2B1505
Kolesa
Rohoznice
6:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Pokorný Jiří 3, Jelínek Dominik 2, Petráň Martin - Krejsa Michal; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Holý
A2B1506
R. Bělá B
St. Ždánice
4:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Kotraš Jan, Bakule Jakub, Kolmaš Pavel, Mráz Jan; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín
A2B1507
Pardubičky B
St. Čívice
5:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš 2, Brus Zdeněk 2, Kabeláč Matěj - Horáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Brus Zdeněk - Vasilev Marek, Kulhánek Stanislav
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1601
St. Mateřov B
Pardubičky B
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Kříž Jindřich, Mrázek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: Ročňák Petr - 0; ČK: Buňka Jan - Duha Kristián
A2B1602
St. Čívice
R. Bělá B
1:4(1:3)
40
Branky: Suchánek Jan - Kotraš Jan, Tomič Aleksandar, Bakule Jakub, Puskás Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Szánto Zoltán; ŽK: Horáček Petr - 0; ČK: 0 - Vlasák Milan
A2B1603
St. Ždánice
Kolesa
0:2(0:0)
65
Branky: Král Pavel, Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
A2B1604
Rohoznice
Újezd A
4:5(2:3)
40
Branky: Holanec Michal 2, Školník Stanislav 2 - Dvořáček Jiří 2, Koblížek Jan, Huňáček Jan, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Holanec Michal, Skoupý Jakub - Dvořáček Jiří, Petříček Jakub
A2B1605
Rybitví
Chvaletice
1:2(1:0)
40
Branky: Levai Jan - Sajdl Radek, Herman Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK: Hunka Dušan - 0
A2B1606
Lipoltice
Jankovice
5:2(3:2)
100
Branky: Švejda Pavel 2, Doležílek Michal, Doležílek Jakub, Hejcman Michal - Šetina Marek, Mencl Jan; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Lev; ŽK: Ročín Pavel, Marek Přemysl - Mencl Jan, Šetina Marek, Starý Daniel
A2B1607
Lány n. D.
Selmice
1:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Vrtáček Luboš - Hochman Miloš 2, Bedaník Pavel, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Pražák Martin; ŽK: Praus Petr - Strnad Michal
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1701
Lány n. D.
St. Mateřov B
1:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Praus Petr - Kalous Petr, Jonáš David; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: 0 - Ročňák Petr
A2B1702
Selmice
Lipoltice
1:3(0:2)
70
Branky: Pelant Josef - Hejcman Michal 2, Beránek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Smolík Marek, Strnad Michal - Hejcman Michal, Doležílek Jakub, Doležílek Michal
A2B1703
Jankovice
Rybitví
4:4(3:2)
60
Branky: Stoček Pavel, Kubát Tomáš, Pfeifer Lukáš, Starý Jan - Levai Jan 3, Linek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Pražák Martin
A2B1704
Chvaletice
Rohoznice
2:1(1:0)
49
Branky: Doležal Filip, Mařata Filip - Holanec Michal; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Baroch; ŽK: Veselý Petr - Skoupý Jakub, Staroba Michal; ČK: Molnár Marek - 0
A2B1705
Újezd A
St. Ždánice
5:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří, Bendžík Tomáš, Koblížek Jan, Vohralík Martin, Hývl Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Sirůček Daniel - Rezler Patrik, Militký Tomáš
A2B1706
Kolesa
St. Čívice
6:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Petráň Martin 3, Zářecký Lukáš 2, Pokorný Jiří - Málek Jan, Jakl Jan; ŽK: Fofoňka Jan, Král Pavel, Zářecký Michal - Jakl Jan
A2B1707
R. Bělá B
Pardubičky B
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Remeš Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1801
St. Mateřov B
R. Bělá B
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Procházka Vojtěch - Postl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Žďárský Petr - Kardinál Zbyněk
A2B1802
Pardubičky B
Kolesa
3:8(1:1)
30
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Jiráský Michal, Maršíček Tomáš - Sůra Jan 3, Petráň Martin 2, Jelínek Dominik 2, Pokorný Jiří; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín
A2B1803
St. Čívice
Újezd A
0:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Petříček Jakub 2, Dvořáček Jiří, Sobotka Patrik; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Stupka; ŽK: Křivka Lukáš, Votápek Lukáš, Zeman Milan - Rusín Tomáš
A2B1804
St. Ždánice
Chvaletice
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Horňáček Kamil; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Militký Tomáš - Doležal Filip
A2B1805
Rohoznice
Jankovice
2:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Boháček Miroslav, Štěpánek Jan; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Moník Martin - Kubát Tomáš
A2B1806
Rybitví
Selmice
1:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Levai Jan - Hochman Miloš; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel; ŽK: Levai Jan, Čada Martin, Vlk Ondřej - 0
A2B1807
Lipoltice
Lány n. D.
3:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Hejcman Michal 2, Švejda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: Čermák David - Praus Petr
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1901
Lipoltice
St. Mateřov B
4:2(3:0)
50
Branky: Švejda Pavel 2, Flégr Josef, Beránek Ondřej - Kalousek Adam, Macek Jonáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Mzyk Jiří, Jonáš David
A2B1902
Lány n. D.
Rybitví
2:6(1:4)
40
Branky: Kaplan Martin 2 - Levai Jan 3, Joska Petr, Klečka Jakub, Válek Vít; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Doušek Jaroslav
A2B1903
Selmice
Rohoznice
2:8(0:2)
40
Branky: Hochman Miloš, Pelant František - Pitterle Tomáš 3, Krejsa Michal 2, Štěpánek Jan, Školník Stanislav, Spěvák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav
A2B1904
Jankovice
St. Ždánice
1:2(1:0)
60
Branky: Linhart Josef - Kněžour Aleš 2; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš, Syrůček Oldřich, Májek Antonín; ŽK: Šetina Marek - Rezler Patrik
A2B1905
Chvaletice
St. Čívice
3:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Mařata Filip, Wiesner Martin, Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Holý; ŽK: Tříska Jan - Vasilev Marek
A2B1906
Újezd A
Pardubičky B
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: 0 - Maršíček Tomáš, Jonáš Tibor
A2B1907
Kolesa
R. Bělá B
4:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Němec Vojtěch, Zářecký Lukáš, Petráň Martin, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2001
St. Mateřov B
Kolesa
0:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Sůra Jan 2, Petráň Martin, Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Petr Jan; ŽK: Jonáš David, Hromádko Petr - 0
A2B2002
R. Bělá B
Újezd A
2:1(2:0)
80
Branky: Vlasák Milan, Puskás Tomáš - Dvořáček Jiří; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Humpolák; ŽK: Puskás Tomáš, Havelka Ondřej, Tomič Aleksandar - Vohralík Martin, Koblížek Jan, Rusín Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Rusín Tomáš
A2B2003
Pardubičky B
Chvaletice
0:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Veselý Petr, Španko Gustáv, Mařata Filip, Wiesner Martin; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Veselý Petr, Moravec Radek
A2B2004
St. Čívice
Jankovice
6:1(3:1)
70
Branky: Kulhánek Stanislav 3, Suchý Jakub 2, Vasilev Marek - Mencl Jan; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Vasilev Marek, Bydžovský David - Linhart Josef, Tesař Lukáš
A2B2005
St. Ždánice
Selmice
0:0(0:0)
60
Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří
A2B2006
Rohoznice
Lány n. D.
4:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Pitterle Tomáš 2, Spěvák Antonín 2; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Spěvák Antonín - Kaplan Martin, Bárta Tomáš
A2B2007
Rybitví
Lipoltice
0:4(0:2)
80
Branky: Hejcman Michal 3, Kopa David; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Válek Vít, Levai Jan - 0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2101
Rybitví
St. Mateřov B
1:5(1:0)
40
Branky: Čada Martin - Fenyk Tomáš 4, Žďára Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Čada Martin, Hunka Dušan - Tomiška Radim, Jonáš David; ČK: Hunka Dušan - 0
A2B2102
Lipoltice
Rohoznice
4:4(2:1)
60
Branky: Švejda Pavel 2, Hejcman Michal, Beránek Ondřej - Holanec Michal 2, Boháček Miroslav, Spěvák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Ročín Pavel - Francl Zbyněk
Branky: Bulánek Martin, Pelant František - Málek Jan 3, Kulhánek Stanislav, Suchánek Jan, Vasilev Marek; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Janák Pavel, Radil Miroslav - Votápek Lukáš
A2B2105
Jankovice
Pardubičky B
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Šetina Marek - Svoboda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Horký David, Šolta Radek - Svoboda Lukáš
A2B2106
Chvaletice
R. Bělá B
2:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Veselý Petr, Doležal Filip; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Baroch; ŽK: Španko Gustáv - Mráz Jan, Štrobich Pavel
A2B2107
Újezd A
Kolesa
3:3(2:2)
120
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří, Koblížek Jan, Rozsévač Jan - Němec Přemysl, Sůra Jan, Petráň Martin; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav, Klíma Miroslav, Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Petráň Martin
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2201
St. Mateřov B
Újezd A
0:10(0:4)
30
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 4, Bendžík Tomáš 2, Koblížek Jan 2, Vohralík Martin, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Holek Daniel - 0
A2B2202
Kolesa
Chvaletice
5:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Machač David 2, Fábera Jaroslav, Zářecký Lukáš, Jelínek Dominik - Kosprt Pavel, Doležal Filip, Roubíček Radim; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Humpolák; ŽK: Petráň Martin - 0
A2B2203
R. Bělá B
Jankovice
3:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Remeš Michal, Kotraš Pavel, Kolmaš Pavel - Mencl Jan; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Puskás Tomáš, Stoklasa Marek - 0
A2B2204
Pardubičky B
Selmice
5:2(4:2)
40
Branky: Brus Zdeněk 3, Zelenda Ondřej, Martan Daniel - Hochman Miloš, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Zeman Josef; ŽK: 0 - Zitta Aleš
A2B2205
St. Čívice
Lány n. D.
0:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Praus Petr; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Suchý Jan, Suchánek Jan - Praus Petr, Tichý Adam
A2B2206
St. Ždánice
Lipoltice
0:4(0:1)
40
Branky: Švejda Pavel 3, Hejcman Michal; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej
A2B2207
Rohoznice
Rybitví
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Ovečka Kevin; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Moník Martin, Spěvák Antonín - Černík Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Černík Tomáš
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2301
Rohoznice
St. Mateřov B
10:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Školník Stanislav 2, Pitterle Tomáš 2, Ovečka Kevin 2, Moník Martin, Boháček Miroslav, Staroba Michal, Skoupý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel; ŽK: 0 - Žďárský Petr, Ročňák Petr, Macek Jonáš
A2B2302
Rybitví
St. Ždánice
3:2(2:2)
60
Branky: Levai Jan 3 - Rezler Patrik, Lakatos Pavel; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Řehák Jindřich, Válek Vít - Lakatos Pavel, Valenta Michal, Bartoš Kamil, Zdichynec Tomáš, Valenta Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Lakatos Pavel, Bartoš Kamil
A2B2303
Lipoltice
St. Čívice
4:1(2:0)
61
Branky: Kasal Jan, Doležílek Michal, Švejda Pavel, Hejcman Michal - Kulhánek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Votápek Lukáš
A2B2304
Lány n. D.
Pardubičky B
1:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Tichý Adam; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Praus Petr - Brus Zdeněk, Pech Petr; ČK: 0 - Brus Zdeněk
A2B2305
Selmice
R. Bělá B
3:3(2:2)
40
Branky: Hochman Miloš, Pelant František, Pelant Josef - Kotraš Jan 2, Remeš Michal; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: 0 - Kardinál Zbyněk, Puskás Tomáš
A2B2306
Jankovice
Kolesa
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Káňa Milan - Jelínek Dominik, vlastní; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Baroch; ŽK: Káňa Milan, Starý Jan, Hubička Tomáš - Fábera Jaroslav, Pokorný Jiří, Moravec Roman
A2B2307
Chvaletice
Újezd A
1:2(1:0)
40
Branky: Molnár Marek - Dvořáček Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: 0 - Dvořáček Jiří, Rambousek Tomáš
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2401
St. Mateřov B
Chvaletice
1:6(1:3)
30
Branky: Kalous Petr - Veselý Petr 2, Kosprt Pavel 2, Sajdl Radek, Moravec Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pražák František; ŽK: Macek Jonáš, Holešovský Patrik, Moder Jiří - Moravec Radek, Roubíček Radim
A2B2402
Újezd A
Jankovice
10:0(5:0)
40
Branky: Koblížek Jan 6, Vohralík Martin 2, Dvořáček Jiří, Hývl Lukáš; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Humpolák; ŽK: 0 - Hubička Tomáš, Kubát Tomáš
A2B2403
Kolesa
Selmice
3:4(1:0)
31
Branky: Fofoňka Jan 2, Machač David - Hochman Miloš 2, Bahník Martin, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Fofoňka Jan, Němec Přemysl, Říha Zdeněk - Pelant František, Radil Miroslav
A2B2404
R. Bělá B
Lány n. D.
5:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Kotraš Jan 2, Havelka Ondřej, Mráz Jan, Kardinál Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: 0 - Čumpl Michal
A2B2405
Pardubičky B
Lipoltice
5:6(2:3)
40
Branky: Duha Kristián 2, Rezek Ondřej 2, Luptovský Vít - Hejcman Michal 6; Rozhodčí: Šebetka Milan
A2B2406
St. Čívice
Rybitví
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Válek Vít; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Bydžovský David, Suchý Jakub - Joska Petr, Pecha Nikolas
A2B2407
St. Ždánice
Rohoznice
0:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Ovečka Kevin 2, Boháček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Školník Stanislav
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2501
St. Ždánice
St. Mateřov B
3:3(0:2)
60
Branky: Bidman Jan 3 - Tomiška Radim 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Svejštil Jakub, Pleskot Ondřej - Kalousek Adam
A2B2502
Rohoznice
St. Čívice
1:3(0:2)
30
Branky: Krejsa Michal - Kulhánek Stanislav 2, Suchý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Moník Martin - Suchý Jakub, Vasilev Marek, Suchánek Jan; ČK: Štěpánek Jan - 0
A2B2503
Rybitví
Pardubičky B
1:3(0:1)
73
Branky: Bláha Vojtěch - Zelenda Ondřej, Brus Zdeněk, Duha Kristián; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Čada Martin, Feil Miroslav, Bořil Tomáš - Brus Zdeněk, Pech Petr
A2B2504
Lipoltice
R. Bělá B
1:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Hejcman Michal - Starý Martin; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Hejcman Michal, Kopa David - Kotraš Pavel
A2B2505
Lány n. D.
Kolesa
6:3(4:3)
20
Branky: Tichý Adam 3, Zezulka Pavel, Kaplan Martin, Praus Petr - Petráň Martin 2, Machač Davie; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Petráň Martin, Zářecký Michal, Němec Vojtěch
A2B2506
Selmice
Újezd A
2:11(1:6)
80
Branky: Janák Pavel, Pelant Josef - Bendžík Tomáš 3, Vohralík Martin 3, Petříček Jakub 2, Dvořáček Jiří, Koblížek Jan, Hladík Petr; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Vala
A2B2507
Jankovice
Chvaletice
0:7(0:3)
40
Branky: Veselý Petr 2, Šnýdr Josef 2, Kosprt Pavel, Molnár Marek, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2601
St. Mateřov B
Jankovice
4:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Tomiška Radim 3, Mzyk Jiří - Linhart Josef; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil
A2B2602
Chvaletice
Selmice
2:3(2:0)
35
Branky: Veselý Petr, Herman Lukáš - Smolík Marek 2, Pelant František; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Vala; ŽK: Horňáček Kamil - 0
A2B2603
Újezd A
Lány n. D.
9:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Koblížek Jan 3, Dvořáček Jiří 2, Vohralík Martin 2, Černý Martin, Huňáček Jan - Kožený Aleš; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Dvořáček Jiří - Tichý Adam
A2B2604
Kolesa
Lipoltice
2:5(1:1)
25
Branky: Kurka Jan, Pokorný Jiří - Švejda Pavel 3, Machač Jan, Flégr Josef; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Vala; ŽK: Pokorný Jiří, Fábera Jaroslav - 0
A2B2605
R. Bělá B
Rybitví
6:2(3:0)
60
Branky: Kotraš Jan 2, Vlasák Milan 2, Remeš Michal, Bakule Jakub - Sup Jiří, Levai Jan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Kolmaš Pavel - Řehák Jindřich
A2B2606
Pardubičky B
Rohoznice
3:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Pech Petr, Luptovský Vít, Kabeláč Matěj - Boháček Miroslav, Spěvák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Pech Petr, Brus Zdeněk, Jonáš Tibor - Skoupý Jakub, Staroba Michal, Holanec Michal
A2B2607
St. Čívice
St. Ždánice
1:1(1:1)
33
Branky: Vasilev Marek - Rezler Patrik; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Votápek Lukáš, Bydžovský David, Málek Jan - Bartoš Kamil, Zdichynec Tomáš, Koch Marian