Branky: Nový Filip - Pirkl Zdeněk, Veselý Petr, Křivka Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Pošepný Milan, Sakař Miroslav - Šlajs Ondřej, Lupínek Vít, Linhart Pavel
A3B0102
Dolany
L. Chrčice
6:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Štancel Miroslav 2, Schejbal Jiří 2, Dimov Georgi, Záruba Patrik - Kuch Jiří; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Štancel Miroslav - Kuch Jiří, Koukal Jiří, Král Lukáš
A3B0103
Semín
Tetov
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Strnad Pavel 3; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Černý Václav - 0
A3B0104
Újezd B
Přelovice B
0:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Hladík Martin; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Rambousek Tomáš - Štochl Miloš
A3B0105
Zdechovice
Kojice
5:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Mazal Daniel 2, Forst Jan, Tamchyna Leoš, Zárybnický Marcel - Balán Radek, Pavliš Jan, Hrbek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Forst Jan - Balán Radek, Lukšíček Josef, Svoboda Petr
A3B0106
Choltice B
Křičeň B
4:4(2:1)
60
Branky: Kohoutek Jan 4 - Biath Daniel 2, Kopáč Petr, Gloza David; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kohoutek Miroslav, Šturma Martin - Gloza David
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0201
Řečany n. L. B
Křičeň B
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Grande Radek - Hynek Tomáš 2, Ginter Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Krupička Jaroslav - Nosek Jiří
A3B0202
Kojice
Choltice B
0:3(0:0)
28
Branky: Šrámek Jaroslav, Licek Michal, Kadlec Jan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Munzar Petr - Škarda Přemysl
A3B0203
Přelovice B
Zdechovice
7:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Hladík Martin 3, Pracz Tomasz, Hlaváček Petr, Šprinc Rostislav, Šprync Adam; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Pracz Tomasz - Čapek Radek
A3B0204
Tetov
Újezd B
2:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Trojáček Michal, Rajnet Ondřej - Petříček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Rajnet Ondřej - Rusín Tomáš
A3B0205
L. Chrčice
Semín
1:4(0:1)
40
Branky: Demyan Vasyl - Devera Filip 2, Trubač Jaroslav, Pokorný Jan; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
A3B0206
Sopřeč
Dolany
0:5(0:3)
50
Branky: Vrbas Jiří 2, Štancel Miroslav, Kučera Aleš, Schejbal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Pošepný Milan, Hančil Jakub - Sporiš David
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0301
Dolany
Řečany n. L. B
5:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Kučera Aleš 3, Štancel Miroslav 2 - Veselý Petr; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Krupička Jaroslav
A3B0302
Semín
Sopřeč
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Devera Filip 2, Minařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin
A3B0303
Újezd B
L. Chrčice
10:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Zima Jiří 4, Strnad Martin 2, Rozsévač Ondřej 2, Havlíček Michal, Hývl Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Kožený Radek - 0
A3B0304
Zdechovice
Tetov
4:5(0:2)
70
Branky: Wiesner Aleš 2, Kubát Tomáš, Mazal Daniel - Trojáček Michal 3, Pelant Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Novotný Miloslav, Šlechta Jakub - Šanda Jan, Kulhánek Jan, Kalina Jan
A3B0305
Choltice B
Přelovice B
1:2(0:0)
70
Branky: Augustin Ondřej - Doležal Petr, Kučera Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Jaroslav, Pracz Tomasz, Novák Jan
A3B0306
Křičeň B
Kojice
6:5(4:3)
26
Branky: Škoda Jan 2, Ginter Jaroslav, Tichý Josef, Nosek Jiří, Gloza David - Hrbek Zdeněk 2, Sláma Martin, Pavliš Jan, Vavřín Jan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Kopáč Petr - 0
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0401
Řečany n. L. B
Kojice
2:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Veselý Petr, Grande Radek; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: 0 - Kašička Petr, Říha Jakub
A3B0402
Přelovice B
Křičeň B
2:2(1:2)
60
Branky: Rejmont Jan, Šprync Adam - Škoda Jan, Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav
A3B0403
Tetov
Choltice B
10:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Pelant Josef 5, Trojáček Michal 2, Kalina Jan 2, Rajnet Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ČK: 0 - Štěpánek Bohuslav, Cvejn Marek
A3B0404
L. Chrčice
Zdechovice
1:3(1:2)
60
Branky: Kutílek Pavel - Wiesner Aleš 2, Mazal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kuch Jiří - 0
A3B0405
Sopřeč
Újezd B
3:2(2:0)
55
Branky: Valášek Karel, Sakař Miroslav, Chlumecký Václav - Rozsévač Ondřej, Hývl Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Sejkora Marek - Kožený Radek, Hrdý Tomáš
Branky: Strnad Pavel - Foršt Jan; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ŽK: Černý Václav - 0
A3B0502
Újezd B
Dolany
2:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Zima Jiří, Huňáček Jan - Dimov Georgi, Štancel Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Zima Jiří, Miláček Radek - Štancel Miroslav, Schejbal Jiří, Flégr David; ČK: Kožený Radek - 0
A3B0503
Zdechovice
Sopřeč
3:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Wiesner Aleš, Novotný Miloslav, vlastní - Boudyš Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: 0 - Smolík Lukáš
A3B0504
Choltice B
L. Chrčice
3:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Kohoutek Miroslav, Šrámek Jaroslav, Augustin Ondřej - Havrda Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Škarda Přemysl - Koukal Jiří, Briance Cedrik
A3B0505
Křičeň B
Tetov
3:2(2:1)
47
Branky: Ginter Jaroslav, Tichý Josef, Hynek Tomáš - Pelant Josef, Svoboda Vít; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš
A3B0506
Kojice
Přelovice B
2:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Hloušek Martin, Pavliš Jan - Pracz Tomasz; Rozhodčí: Szánto Zoltán; ŽK: 0 - Hlaváček Petr
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0601
Řečany n. L. B
Přelovice B
1:4(0:2)
5
Branky: Grande Radek - Šprync Adam 2, Pracz Tomasz, Khun Martin; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
A3B0602
Tetov
Kojice
3:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Pelant Josef 2, Trojáček Michal - Balán Radek; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Balán Radek
A3B0603
L. Chrčice
Křičeň B
0:11(0:5)
45
Branky: Ginter Jaroslav 3, Zeman Aleš 2, Malý Petr 2, Kopáč Petr, Gloza Filip, Koki Bohuslav, Hynek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin
A3B0604
Sopřeč
Choltice B
1:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Chlumecký Václav - Kohoutek Jiří, Heblík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Hančil Jakub, Pošepný Milan, Chlumecký Jan - Kohoutek Jiří, Hatala Daniel
A3B0605
Dolany
Zdechovice
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Kučera Aleš 2; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef; ŽK: Flégr David, Čech Michal - Novotný Miloslav, Tamchyna Leoš
A3B0606
Semín
Újezd B
2:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Strnad Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Vokál Ondřej - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0701
Újezd B
Řečany n. L. B
5:2(3:1)
40
Branky: Rozsévač Ondřej 5 - Kobera Michal, Krejčík Roman; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Špitalský Ondřej - 0
A3B0702
Zdechovice
Semín
2:3(2:0)
60
Branky: Beck Michal, Mazal Daniel - Strnad Pavel 2, Minařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Tamchyna Leoš, Zárybnický Marcel - Minařík Tomáš, Vokál Jan
A3B0703
Choltice B
Dolany
1:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Mrkvička Radek - Štancel Miroslav, Záruba Patrik, Fonta Mykhaylo; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Augustin Ondřej - Štancel Miroslav, Hodek David
A3B0704
Křičeň B
Sopřeč
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Ginter Jaroslav - Derner Vít; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Sakař Miroslav, Valášek Karel
A3B0705
Kojice
L. Chrčice
6:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Balán Radek 2, Svoboda Petr, Mukařovský Tomáš, Hrbek Zdeněk, Vavřín Jan; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
A3B0706
Přelovice B
Tetov
1:3(1:0)
70
Branky: Rejmont Jan - Šonka Tomáš, Kalina Jan, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Hrabě Josef, Panchártek Pavel - Trojáček Michal
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0801
Řečany n. L. B
Tetov
3:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Křivka Jaroslav, Tichý Tomáš, Rosůlek Jindřich - Trojáček Michal, Kalina Jan, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Markvart Jan
A3B0802
L. Chrčice
Přelovice B
1:6(1:4)
40
Branky: Koukal Jiří - Hladík Ladislav 3, Šprinc Rostislav 2, Pracz Tomasz; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Matoušek Karel - 0
A3B0803
Sopřeč
Kojice
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Balán Radek, Pavliš Jan; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel; ŽK: 0 - Hloušek Martin, Sekerka Marek
A3B0804
Dolany
Křičeň B
2:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Fonta Mykhaylo 2; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Flégr David, Záruba Patrik, Hodek David - Tichý Josef, Karela Tomáš
A3B0805
Semín
Choltice B
6:2(4:0)
30
Branky: Strnad Pavel 2, Doležal David, Gábor Michal, Vokál Tomáš, Černý Václav - Cvejn Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
A3B0806
Újezd B
Zdechovice
4:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Zima Jiří 2, Strnad Martin, Bosman Adam - Kubát Tomáš, Mazal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Mynář Jan, Skohoutil Jiří, Volný Václav
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0901
Zdechovice
Řečany n. L. B
1:3(0:0)
100
Branky: Volný Václav - Křivka Jaroslav, Chára Ladislav, Tichý Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
A3B0902
Choltice B
Újezd B
4:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Cvejn Marek 2, Augustin Ondřej, Heblík Lukáš - Hývl Lukáš, Špitalský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
A3B0903
Křičeň B
Semín
0:2(0:2)
20
Branky: Strnad Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Gloza David - Vojáček Jakub
A3B0904
Kojice
Dolany
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Svoboda Petr, Hrbek Zdeněk - Schejbal Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Szánto Zoltán; ŽK: Novotný Tomáš - Novák Radek
A3B0905
Přelovice B
Sopřeč
4:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Hladík Ladislav, Pracz Tomasz, Kalous Roman, Mádr David; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Štochl Miloš, Uhlíř Pavel - 0
A3B0906
Tetov
L. Chrčice
7:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Šonka Tomáš 2, Kalina Jan 2, Pelant Josef 2, Kout Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1001
Řečany n. L. B
L. Chrčice
3:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Pirkl Zdeněk 2, Křivka Petr; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav
A3B1002
Sopřeč
Tetov
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Trojáček Michal 3; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav; ŽK: Pošepný Milan - Pelant Josef
A3B1003
Dolany
Přelovice B
7:1(4:0)
89
Branky: Štancel Miroslav 3, Záruba Patrik 2, Kučera Aleš, Fonta Mykhaylo - Panchártek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
A3B1004
Semín
Kojice
3:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Strnad Pavel, Vokál Tomáš, Vojáček Jakub - Hrbek Zdeněk 2; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Černý Václav, Smolík Tomáš - Hloušek Martin
A3B1005
Újezd B
Křičeň B
2:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Černý Martin, Zima Jiří - Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel
A3B1006
Zdechovice
Choltice B
5:5(1:3)
40
Branky: Wiesner Aleš, Novotný Miloslav, Volný Václav, Tamchyna Leoš, Šlechta Jakub - Karlík Michal 4, Kadlec Jan; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1101
Choltice B
Řečany n. L. B
2:1(0:0)
45
Branky: Koláčný Pavel, Brožek Jan - Tichý Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Koláčný Pavel - Pirkl Zdeněk
A3B1102
Křičeň B
Zdechovice
2:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Tichý Josef, Nosek Jiří - Wiesner Aleš, Kubát Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kudláček Vítězslav
A3B1103
Kojice
Újezd B
3:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Svoboda Petr, Hrbek Zdeněk, Novotný Tomáš - Špitalský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Szánto Zoltán; ŽK: Balán Radek - Černý Martin
A3B1104
Přelovice B
Semín
1:2(0:2)
60
Branky: Hladík Ladislav - Strnad Pavel, Gábor Michal; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Trubač Jaroslav, Vencl Martin
A3B1105
Tetov
Dolany
4:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Ullrich Lukáš, Trojáček Michal, Kalina Jan, Rajnet Ondřej - Hlaváček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš
A3B1106
L. Chrčice
Sopřeč
1:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Skřivánek Michal - Kalina David, Sejkora Marek; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1201
Řečany n. L. B
Sopřeč
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Křivka Jaroslav, Rajnet Jan - Chlumecký Václav; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Linhart Pavel - 0
A3B1202
L. Chrčice
Dolany
0:5(0:2)
45
Branky: Štancel Miroslav 2, Táborský Pavel, Kučera Aleš, Fonta Mykhaylo; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef
A3B1203
Tetov
Semín
1:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Kalina Jan - Černý Václav, Devera Filip, Pokorný Jan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Heřman Mirek - Vencl Martin, Kraus Edvard, Vokál Ondřej, Tichý Tomáš
A3B1204
Přelovice B
Újezd B
0:3(0:1)
80
Branky: Havlíček Michal, Rozsévač Ondřej, Kopáč Jan; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Moravec Lukáš
A3B1205
Kojice
Zdechovice
3:0
40
kontumace
Branky: Hrbek Zdeněk 2, Kašička Petr - Mynář Jan; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Balán Radek - Skohoutil Jiří
A3B1206
Křičeň B
Choltice B
3:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Ginter Jaroslav 2, Škoda Jan; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1301
Křičeň B
Řečany n. L. B
3:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Škoda Jan 2, Tichý Josef - Ruml Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav
A3B1302
Choltice B
Kojice
0:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Balán Radek, Hrbek Zdeněk, Černý Jan; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Cvejn Marek - 0
A3B1303
Zdechovice
Přelovice B
3:4(1:1)
200
Branky: Wiesner Aleš 2, Vrána Vladimír - Doležal Petr 2, Panchártek Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Šlechta Jakub, Mynář Jan - Štochl Miloš
A3B1304
Újezd B
Tetov
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Louda Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Kožený Radek, Vaníček Štěpán - Březina Milan
A3B1305
Semín
L. Chrčice
12:0(5:0)
80
Branky: Strnad Pavel 4, Devera Filip 4, Vojáček Jakub 2, Gábor Michal, Tichý Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel
A3B1306
Dolany
Sopřeč
2:0(2:0)
72
Branky: Svoboda Radek, Kučera Aleš; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Kučera Aleš, Šimek Jan - Pošepný Milan
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1401
Řečany n. L. B
Dolany
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Tichý Šimon, Krejčík Roman - Vrbas Jiří; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Linhart Pavel - Fonta Mykhaylo, Novák Radek
A3B1402
Sopřeč
Semín
0:0(0:0)
70
Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
A3B1403
L. Chrčice
Újezd B
3:2(3:1)
65
Branky: Demyan Vasyl, Černý Martin, Král Lukáš - Kožený Radek, Rozsévač Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Skřivánek Michal, Kutílek Pavel - Kolman Lubomír; ČK: 0 - Kožený Radek
A3B1404
Tetov
Zdechovice
1:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Kulhánek Jan - Wiesner Aleš; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Kout Tomáš, Ullrich Lukáš - Wiesner Aleš, Volný Václav
Branky: Devera Filip 2 - Fonta Mykhaylo; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Černý Václav - Novák Radek
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1601
Řečany n. L. B
Semín
2:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Flieger Pavel, Krejčík Roman - Strnad Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Foršt Jan, Ruml Tomáš - Černý Václav, Tichý Tomáš, Živný René
A3B1602
Dolany
Újezd B
2:1(1:0)
61
Branky: Štancel Miroslav 2 - Rozsévač Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kučera Aleš - Špitalský Ondřej, Havlíček Michal
A3B1603
Sopřeč
Zdechovice
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Boudyš Jiří, Kadirov Kenan, Chlumecký Václav; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Wiesner Aleš
A3B1604
L. Chrčice
Choltice B
2:2(1:2)
80
Branky: Skřivánek Michal, Koukal Jiří - Kohoutek Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Kuch Jiří - Kubelka Pavel
A3B1605
Tetov
Křičeň B
5:3(3:0)
50
Branky: Rajnet Ondřej 2, Louda Ondřej 2, Trojáček Michal - Ginter Jaroslav, Tichý Josef, Koki Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef
A3B1606
Přelovice B
Kojice
3:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Hladík Ladislav, Pracz Tomasz, Doležal Petr - Hrbek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1701
Přelovice B
Řečany n. L. B
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Pracz Tomasz, Panchártek Pavel, Štochl Miloš, Šprinc Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Lukeš František; ŽK: 0 - Kaňuka Michal
A3B1702
Kojice
Tetov
0:0(0:0)
30
Rozhodčí: Petr Jan; ŽK: Mukařovský Tomáš - Březina Milan
A3B1703
Křičeň B
L. Chrčice
7:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Ginter Jaroslav 2, Škoda Jan 2, Gloza David, Biath Daniel, Gruna Michal; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
A3B1704
Choltice B
Sopřeč
1:4(0:3)
20
Branky: Kožený Pavel - Derner Vít, Kadirov Kenan, Havlíček Oldřich, Pošepný Milan; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Kadlec Jan, Licek Michal - Chlumecký Václav
A3B1705
Zdechovice
Dolany
1:7(0:3)
40
Branky: Rigo Roman - Štancel Miroslav 4, Fonta Mykhaylo 3; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Šlechta Jakub - Fonta Mykhaylo, Svoboda Radek, Novák Radek; ČK: 0 - Novák Radek
A3B1706
Újezd B
Semín
2:2(1:0)
70
Branky: Zima Jiří, Petříček Jiří - Strnad Pavel, Vojáček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Zima Jiří - Václavek Josef
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1801
Řečany n. L. B
Újezd B
1:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Krejčík Roman - Strnad Martin; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: 0 - Kožený Radek, Moravec Lukáš
A3B1802
Semín
Zdechovice
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Strnad Pavel, Vokál Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Pokorný Jan, Vokál Ondřej, Gábor Michal - Rambousek Josef
A3B1803
Dolany
Choltice B
3:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Dimov Georgi, Štancel Miroslav, Záruba Patrik; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří
A3B1804
Sopřeč
Křičeň B
1:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Chlumecký Václav - Škoda Jan; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel; ŽK: Hančil Jakub - Ginter Jaroslav
A3B1805
L. Chrčice
Kojice
5:2(2:2)
55
Branky: Kučera Petr 2, Černý Martin, Koukal Jiří, Hájek Martin - Balán Radek, Hrbek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Černý Martin, Kuch Jiří, Král Lukáš, Kollár Petr - Balán Radek
A3B1806
Tetov
Přelovice B
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Rajnet Ondřej - Pracz Tomasz; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: 0 - Pracz Tomasz, Štochl Miloš
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1901
Tetov
Řečany n. L. B
4:1(2:0)
61
Branky: Kalina Jan 2, Odvárka Matěj, Trojáček Michal - Moravec Miloš; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Ullrich Lukáš - Křivka Petr; ČK: 0 - Hrubeš Martin
A3B1902
Přelovice B
L. Chrčice
5:2(3:2)
40
Branky: Doležal Petr 2, Novák Jan, Štochl Miloš, Hladík Vít - Koukal Jiří, Kutílek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Strnad David; ŽK: 0 - Král Lukáš
A3B1903
Kojice
Sopřeč
2:2(2:0)
23
Branky: Sekerka Marek, Svoboda Jan - Boudyš Jiří, Chlumecký Václav; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Hloušek Martin, Vavřín Jan - 0; ČK: Vavřín Jan - 0
A3B1904
Křičeň B
Dolany
2:5(1:3)
50
Branky: Škoda Jan 2 - Štancel Miroslav 3, Kučera Aleš, Fonta Mykhaylo; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Novák Radek
A3B1905
Choltice B
Semín
1:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Mrkvička Radek - Černý Václav, Minařík Tomáš, Pokorný Jan; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav
A3B1906
Zdechovice
Újezd B
2:7(1:4)
40
Branky: Novotný Miloslav 2 - Rusín Tomáš 2, Rozsévač Ondřej 2, Huňáček Jan 2, Strnad Martin; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Volný Václav - 0
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2001
Řečany n. L. B
Zdechovice
5:2(2:2)
60
Branky: Šlajs Ondřej 2, Křivka Petr, Moravec Michael, Jelínek Marek - Volný Václav, Mazal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: 0 - Čapek Radek
A3B2002
Újezd B
Choltice B
8:1(6:0)
30
Branky: Huňáček Jan 3, Strnad Martin, Jandák Martin, Rusín Tomáš, Rozsévač Ondřej, Kolman Lubomír - Cvejn Marek; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan
A3B2003
Semín
Křičeň B
6:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Tichý Tomáš 3, Strnad Pavel 2, Vokál Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Vencl Martin - 0
A3B2004
Dolany
Kojice
2:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Štancel Miroslav, Hlaváček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef
A3B2005
Sopřeč
Přelovice B
5:3(4:1)
50
Branky: Boudyš Jiří, Havlíček Oldřich, Pošepný Milan, Chlumecký Václav, Nový Filip - Panchártek Pavel, Rejmont Jan, Šprync Adam; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Chlumecký Václav, Nový Filip, Hančil Jakub - Mrštík Josef
A3B2006
L. Chrčice
Tetov
1:1(1:1)
61
Branky: Kutílek Pavel - Louda Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kutílek Pavel, Havrda Martin, Skřivánek Michal - Heřman Mirek, Trojáček Michal
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2101
L. Chrčice
Řečany n. L. B
1:8(1:4)
50
Branky: Skřivánek Michal - Rosůlek Jindřich 3, Kobera Michal 2, Kaňuka Michal, Chára Ladislav, Krejčík Roman; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Skřivánek Michal, Kuch Jiří, Kollár Petr - 0
A3B2102
Tetov
Sopřeč
6:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Trojáček Michal 3, Kout Tomáš, Kulhánek Jan, Louda Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav
A3B2103
Přelovice B
Dolany
0:3(0:2)
60
Branky: Štancel Miroslav, Hlaváček Jiří, Vrbas Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: 0 - Novák Radek; ČK: Novák Martin - 0
A3B2104
Kojice
Semín
0:6(0:1)
50
Branky: Tichý Tomáš 2, Minařík Tomáš 2, Gábor Michal, Černý Václav; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel
A3B2105
Křičeň B
Újezd B
4:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Tomášek Václav 2, Zeman Aleš, Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Zeman Josef
A3B2106
Choltice B
Zdechovice
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Brožek Jan, Zářecký Radek; Rozhodčí: Pražák Martin
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2201
Řečany n. L. B
Choltice B
4:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Rosůlek Jindřich 2, Rajnet Jan, Ruml Tomáš - Kadlec Václav; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří
A3B2202
Zdechovice
Křičeň B
3:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Zárybnický Marcel, Beck Michal, Mazal Daniel - Pohanka Petr, Ginter Jaroslav, Gloza David, Koki Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Nekvapil David; ŽK: Novotný Miloslav - Pohanka Petr, Gruna Michal
A3B2203
Újezd B
Kojice
1:4(1:0)
20
Branky: Huňáček Jan - Hrbek Zdeněk 2, Urbánek Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš
A3B2204
Semín
Přelovice B
7:0(5:0)
40
Branky: Strnad Pavel 3, Živný René, Černý Václav, Procházka Jiří, Pokorný Jan; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří
A3B2205
Dolany
Tetov
9:1(4:0)
60
Branky: Fonta Mykhaylo 4, Štancel Miroslav 3, Kučera Aleš 2 - Odvárka Matěj; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Fonta Mykhaylo, Dimov Georgi - Heřman Mirek
A3B2206
Sopřeč
L. Chrčice
6:0(3:0)
32
Branky: Pošepný Milan 4, Boudyš Jiří, Nový Filip; Rozhodčí: Školout František