Branky: Zich Michael "B", Procházka Jakub - Tokár Ivan; ŽK: 0 - Houdek Ondřej
E1A0102
Lom
Havraň
1:1(1:0)
35
Branky: Hruška Tomáš - Zeman Jan; ŽK: Hruška Tomáš, Černý Jakub - Švancar Slavomír
E1A0103
Siad Most "C"
Kopisty "B"
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Haviar Lukáš, Gabčo Lukáš, Kopas Zdeněk, Longauer Miroslav
E1A0104
Braňany
Meziboří "A"
1:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Přibyl Daniel - Kouba Pavel "A" 2, Zich Michael "A", Dočekal Štěpán "A"
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0201
Bečov
Meziboří "A"
3:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Nezapsán B 3 - Nezapsán M
E1A0202
Kopisty "B"
Braňany
1:9(1:2)
25
Branky: Hanzlík Lukáš - Přibyl Daniel 5, Grosser Jakub 2, Havránek Zdenek, Brejcha Lukáš; ŽK: Guzej Jan - Vašek Tomáš
E1A0203
Havraň
Siad Most "C"
1:1(0:0)
10
Branky: Žilka Jiří - Sedlecký Radek; ČK: 0 - Sedlecký Radek
E1A0204
Meziboří "B"
Lom
2:7(1:4)
10
Branky: Fiala Marek, Fiala Marek "B" - Hruška Tomáš 3, Kovařík Jakub 2, Guláš Martin 2
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0301
Lom
Bečov
4:1(1:1)
25
Branky: Hruška Tomáš 3, Městka Jan - Tokár Ivan; ŽK: Adler Petr - Cibrik Josef, Sivák Jakub, Horvát Michal
E1A0302
Siad Most "C"
Meziboří "B"
2:0(1:0)
13
Branky: Hofmann Martin, Pátek Vladimír; ŽK: Macán Martin - Vaishaitl Václav "B"
E1A0303
Braňany
Havraň
1:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Havránek Zdenek - Švancar Slavomír 2; ŽK: Gara Rastislav - Švancar Slavomír
E1A0304
Meziboří "A"
Kopisty "B"
9:0(5:0)
20
Branky: Zich Michael "A" 5, Lokvenc Pavel "A", Vaishaitl Václav "A", Kouba Pavel, Fiala Marek "A"
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0401
Bečov
Kopisty "B"
3:2(1:0)
40
Branky: Horvát Michal, Kačer Michal, Bažo Robert - Palán Josef 2; ŽK: Bažo Robert, Cibrik Martin - Palán Josef, Scholze Michal
E1A0402
Havraň
Meziboří "A"
4:0(2:0)
35
Branky: Neumann David, Dvořák Karel, Schneider Pavel, Berky Zdeněk; ŽK: Kováč Pavel - 0
E1A0403
Meziboří "B"
Braňany
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Fric František 2, Přibyl Daniel; ŽK: Vaishaitl Václav - Brejcha Lukáš
E1A0404
Lom
Siad Most "C"
0:3(0:0)
50
Branky: Peter Patrik, Longauer Miroslav, Pátek Vladimír; ŽK: Soukal Marek, Tureček Tomáš - Macán Martin, Gabčo Lukáš
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0501
Siad Most "C"
Bečov
1:7(0:0)
25
Branky: Pátek Vladimír - Tokár Ivan 3, Horvát Michal 2, Bažo Robert 2; ŽK: 0 - Bažo Robert, Tokár Ivan, Kačer Michal
E1A0502
Braňany
Lom
1:6(0:3)
10
Branky: Fric František - Hruška Tomáš 5, Veselý Tomáš
E1A0503
Meziboří "A"
Meziboří "B"
13:0(10:0)
20
Branky: Zich Michael 6, Kouba Pavel 3, Lokvenc Pavel, Hevera Dušan, Klempera Petr "A", Karlík Stanislav; ŽK: Karlík Stanislav "A" - 0
E1A0504
Kopisty "B"
Havraň
1:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Jansa František - Žilka Jiří 2; ŽK: Herman Jakub - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0601
Bečov
Havraň
4:3(2:1)
10
Branky: Horvát Michal, Bažo Robert, Kučeraj Josef, Kalčík Václav - Chytrý Daniel 2, Švancar Slavomír
E1A0602
Meziboří "B"
Kopisty "B"
5:1(1:1)
15
Branky: Vaishaitl Václav "B" 2, Lokvenc Pavel "B", Nesládek Roman "B", Heglas Tomáš "B" - Herman Jakub; ŽK: Bláha Lukáš "B" - 0
E1A0603
Lom
Meziboří "A"
3:5(1:3)
10
Branky: Hruška Tomáš 2, Městka Jan - Fiala Marek "A" 2, Vogeltanz Jakub "A", Klempera Petr "A", Šrůma Vojtěch "A"; ŽK: Městka Jan - 0; ČK: Soukal Marek - 0
E1A0604
Siad Most "C"
Braňany
2:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Štefko Jan 2 - Brejcha Lukáš, Josef Ondřej
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0701
Braňany
Bečov
4:5(1:3)
10
Branky: Fric František 3, Přibyl Daniel - Chiňár Alexander 3, Palán Martin 2; ŽK: 0 - Chiňár Alexander
E1A0702
Meziboří "A"
Siad Most "C"
7:1(5:0)
20
Branky: Kouba Pavel "A" 4, Zich Michael "A" 2, Vogeltanz Jakub "A" - Suchan Martin
E1A0703
Kopisty "B"
Lom
1:5(0:3)
25
Branky: Kučera Lukáš - Hruška Tomáš 3, Kovařík Jakub 2
E1A0704
Havraň
Meziboří "B"
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Schneider Pavel 4, Holub Marcel, Zeman Jan; ŽK: Kováč Pavel - Kohout Tomáš "B", Sláma Filip "B", Šrůma Vojtěch "B"
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0801
Bečov
Meziboří "B"
5:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Tokár Ivan 3, Bažo Robert 2; ŽK: Bažo Robert - 0
E1A0802
Havraň
Lom
4:1(1:1)
15
Branky: Cígler Jaroslav 2, Dvořák Karel, Kováč Pavel - Čadek Martin
E1A0803
Kopisty "B"
Siad Most "C"
1:6(0:3)
10
Branky: Polívková Denisa - Bandry Lukáš 5, Kaplan Michal
E1A0804
Meziboří "A"
Braňany
3:3(1:0)
50
Branky: Lokvenc Pavel "A", Kouba Pavel "A", Šrůma Vojtěch "A" - Přibyl Daniel, Vítek Lukáš, Brejcha Jindřich
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0901
Meziboří "A"
Bečov
2:4(0:3)
15
Branky: Zich Michael "A", Kouba Pavel "A" - Tokár Ivan 3, Palán Martin; ŽK: Fiala Marek "A" - Palán Martin, Houdek Ondřej, Horvát Michal; ČK: 0 - Horvát Michal
E1A0902
Braňany
Kopisty "B"
7:1(3:0)
15
Branky: Přibyl Daniel 4, Pelikán Michal 2, Josef Ondřej - Sanchez Marek
E1A0903
Siad Most "C"
Havraň
1:4(0:2)
60
Branky: Haviar Lukáš - Kováč Pavel 2, Zeman Jan, Schneider Pavel; ŽK: Gürtler Jakub, Káš Milan - Kováč Pavel, Dej Jaroslav
E1A0904
Lom
Meziboří "B"
6:0(3:0)
25
Branky: Hruška Tomáš 3, Guláš Martin 2, Soukal Marek; ŽK: 0 - Vaculovič Miloš "B"
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1001
Bečov
Lom
3:0(1:0)
15
Branky: Horvát Michal, Cibrik Martin, Bažo Robert
E1A1002
Meziboří "B"
Siad Most "C"
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Fencl Jakub; ŽK: Fiala Marek "B" - Pátek Vladimír
E1A1003
Havraň
Braňany
6:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Neumann David 3, Zeman Jan 3
E1A1004
Kopisty "B"
Meziboří "A"
1:5(0:0)
40
Branky: Beneš Martin - Lokvenc Pavel "A", Klempera Petr, Kouba Pavel "A", Šrůma Vojtěch, Fiala Marek "A"; ŽK: Polívková Denisa - Kouba Pavel "A", Vogeltanz Jakub "A"
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1101
Kopisty "B"
Bečov
1:2(1:1)
10
Branky: Holý Pavel - Horvát Michal, Bažo Robert; ŽK: 0 - Cabadaj Martin
E1A1102
Meziboří "A"
Havraň
2:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Vogeltanz Jakub "A", Klempera Petr "A" - Neumann David; ŽK: Vogeltanz Jakub "A" - Neumann David, Kováč David
E1A1103
Braňany
Meziboří "B"
12:0(3:0)
15
Branky: Fric František 3, Pelikán Michal 3, Přibyl Daniel, Brejcha Lukáš, Gara Rastislav, Josef Ondřej, Vršecký Filip, vlastní
E1A1104
Siad Most "C"
Lom
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Soukal Marek, Hruška Tomáš
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1201
Bečov
Siad Most "C"
4:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Tokár Ivan, Horvát Michal, Palán Martin, Kučeraj Josef - Kaplan Michal
E1A1202
Lom
Braňany
1:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Hruška Tomáš; ŽK: Soukal Marek - 0
E1A1203
Meziboří "B"
Meziboří "A"
1:6(0:2)
10
Branky: Karlík Stanislav - Zich Michael "A" 2, Dolejš Jakub, Hevera Dušan "A", Kopítko Jan "A", Krkoška Radim "A"
E1A1204
Havraň
Kopisty "B"
3:3(3:1)
30
Branky: Zeman Jan 3 - Kostečka Petr 3; ČK: Dej Antonín - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1301
Havraň
Bečov
4:1(1:1)
20
E1A1302
Kopisty "B"
Meziboří "B"
5:3(2:3)
30
Branky: Jahoda Lukáš 3, Přibyl Jakub, Kostečka Petr - Procházka Jakub "B", Nesládek Roman "B", Fiala Marek "B"; ŽK: 0 - Kohout Tomáš "B"
E1A1303
Meziboří "A"
Lom
3:0
kontumace
E1A1304
Braňany
Siad Most "C"
1:5(0:1)
20
Branky: Brejcha Lukáš - Horák Adrian, Hodek František, Guláš Mario, Suchan Martin, Levý Stanislav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1401
Bečov
Braňany
10:1(6:0)
15
Branky: Tokár Ivan 4, Chiňár Alexander 2, Bažo Robert 2, Kučeraj Josef 2 - Havránek Zdenek; ŽK: Tokár Ivan - 0
E1A1402
Siad Most "C"
Meziboří "A"
1:5(0:3)
30
Branky: Suchan Martin - Lokvenc Pavel "A" 2, Šrůma Vojtěch "A" 2, Procházka Jakub "A"
E1A1403
Lom
Kopisty "B"
1:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Hruška Tomáš - Holý Pavel 2; ŽK: Bergman Patrik, Eminger Vladimír - Červeňák Michal, Raiminius Karel; ČK: Soukal Marek - 0
E1A1404
Meziboří "B"
Havraň
2:7(0:2)
20
Branky: Vokáč Jiří "B" 2 - Kováč Lukáš 4, Cígler Jaroslav, Schneider Pavel, Kováč Pavel; ŽK: Vokáč Jiří "B" - 0