|
C2B - I. třída dorostu skupina B
11. kolo 17.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1101 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Nová Ves | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1102 | Velká Bíteš | Nedvědice | 17.08. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1103 | Želetava | Strážek | 17.08. 13:15 | NE | |
|
C2B1104 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Radostín n.O. | 16.08. 13:30 | SO | Přibyslavice |
|
C2B1105 | Výčapy | Okříšky | 16.08. 14:00 | SO | Šebkovice |
|
C2B1106 | Křižanov | Stařeč | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
1. kolo 24.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0101 | Stařeč | Nová Ves | 23.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0102 | Okříšky | Křižanov | 24.08. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0103 | Radostín n.O. | Výčapy | 24.08. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0104 | Strážek | Třebíč SK FŠ | 24.08. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0105 | Nedvědice | Želetava | 23.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0106 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Velká Bíteš | 23.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
2. kolo 31.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0201 | Nová Ves | Velká Bíteš | 31.08. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0202 | Želetava | Jaroměřice n.R. | 31.08. 13:15 | NE | |
|
C2B0203 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Nedvědice | 30.08. 13:30 | SO | Přibyslavice |
|
C2B0204 | Výčapy | Strážek | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0205 | Křižanov | Radostín n.O. | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0206 | Stařeč | Okříšky | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
3. kolo 07.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0301 | Okříšky | Nová Ves | 07.09. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0302 | Radostín n.O. | Stařeč | 07.09. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2B0303 | Strážek | Křižanov | 07.09. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2B0304 | Nedvědice | Výčapy | 06.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
C2B0305 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Třebíč SK FŠ | 06.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
C2B0306 | Velká Bíteš | Želetava | 07.09. 13:30 | NE | |
|
4. kolo 14.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0401 | Nová Ves | Želetava | 14.09. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2B0402 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Velká Bíteš | 13.09. 13:30 | SO | Přibyslavice |
|
C2B0403 | Výčapy | Jaroměřice n.R. | 18.09. 16:30 | ČT | Šebkovice |
|
C2B0404 | Křižanov | Nedvědice | 03.10. 16:30 | PÁ | |
|
C2B0405 | Stařeč | Strážek | 03.10. 16:30 | PÁ | |
|
C2B0406 | Okříšky | Radostín n.O. | 14.09. 10:30 | NE | |
|
5. kolo 21.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0501 | Radostín n.O. | Nová Ves | 20.09. 12:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0502 | Strážek | Okříšky | 21.09. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0503 | Nedvědice | Stařeč | 20.09. 15:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0504 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Křižanov | 20.09. 15:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0505 | Velká Bíteš | Výčapy | 21.09. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0506 | Želetava | Třebíč SK FŠ | 20.09. 12:15 | SO | |
|
6. kolo 28.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0601 | Nová Ves | Třebíč SK FŠ | 28.09. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0602 | Výčapy | Želetava | 28.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0603 | Křižanov | Velká Bíteš | 27.09. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C2B0604 | Stařeč | Jaroměřice n.R. | 27.09. 15:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0605 | Okříšky | Nedvědice | 28.09. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0606 | Radostín n.O. | Strážek | 28.09. 12:30 | NE | |
|
7. kolo 05.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0701 | Strážek | Nová Ves | 05.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
C2B0702 | Nedvědice | Radostín n.O. | 04.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
C2B0703 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Okříšky | 04.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
C2B0704 | Velká Bíteš | Stařeč | 05.10. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0705 | Želetava | Křižanov | 04.10. 11:45 | SO | |
|
C2B0706 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Výčapy | 04.10. 13:30 | SO | Přibyslavice |
|
8. kolo 12.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0801 | Nová Ves | Výčapy | 12.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
C2B0802 | Křižanov | Třebíč SK FŠ | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
C2B0803 | Stařeč | Želetava | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
C2B0804 | Okříšky | Velká Bíteš | 28.10. 13:30 | ÚT | |
|
C2B0805 | Radostín n.O. | Jaroměřice n.R. | 12.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
C2B0806 | Strážek | Nedvědice | 12.10. 12:00 | NE | |
|
9. kolo 19.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B0901 | Nedvědice | Nová Ves | 18.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0902 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Strážek | 18.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
C2B0903 | Velká Bíteš | Radostín n.O. | 19.10. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B0904 | Želetava | Okříšky | 18.10. 11:15 | SO | |
|
C2B0905 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Stařeč | 18.10. 13:30 | SO | Přibyslavice |
|
C2B0906 | Výčapy | Křižanov | 18.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
10. kolo 26.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1001 | Nová Ves | Křižanov | 26.10. 11:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1002 | Stařeč | Výčapy | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1003 | Okříšky | Třebíč SK FŠ | 26.10. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1004 | Radostín n.O. | Želetava | 26.10. 11:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1005 | Strážek | Velká Bíteš | 26.10. 11:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1006 | Nedvědice | Jaroměřice n.R. | 25.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
12. kolo 04.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1201 | Nová Ves | Stařeč | 24.04. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
C2B1202 | Křižanov | Okříšky | 15.05. 17:30 | PÁ | |
|
C2B1203 | Výčapy | Radostín n.O. | 08.05. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
C2B1204 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Strážek | 15.05. 16:30 | PÁ | |
|
C2B1205 | Želetava | Nedvědice | 08.05. 14:00 | PÁ | |
|
C2B1206 | Velká Bíteš | Jaroměřice n.R. | 08.05. 13:30 | PÁ | |
|
13. kolo 11.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1301 | Velká Bíteš | Nová Ves | 12.04. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1302 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Želetava | 11.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1303 | Nedvědice | Třebíč SK FŠ | 11.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1304 | Strážek | Výčapy | 12.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1305 | Radostín n.O. | Křižanov | 12.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1306 | Okříšky | Stařeč | 12.04. 10:30 | NE | |
|
14. kolo 18.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1401 | Nová Ves | Okříšky | 19.04. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2B1402 | Stařeč | Radostín n.O. | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
C2B1403 | Křižanov | Strážek | 18.04. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C2B1404 | Výčapy | Nedvědice | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
C2B1405 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Jaroměřice n.R. | 18.04. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1406 | Želetava | Velká Bíteš | 19.04. 13:15 | NE | |
|
15. kolo 25.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1501 | Želetava | Nová Ves | 26.04. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2B1502 | Velká Bíteš | Třebíč SK FŠ | 26.04. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1503 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Výčapy | 25.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
C2B1504 | Nedvědice | Křižanov | 25.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
C2B1505 | Strážek | Stařeč | 26.04. 13:00 | NE | |
|
C2B1506 | Radostín n.O. | Okříšky | 26.04. 13:30 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 02.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1601 | Nová Ves | Radostín n.O. | 03.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1602 | Okříšky | Strážek | 03.05. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1603 | Stařeč | Nedvědice | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1604 | Křižanov | Jaroměřice n.R. | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1605 | Výčapy | Velká Bíteš | 02.05. 14:00 | SO | Šebkovice |
|
C2B1606 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Želetava | 02.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
17. kolo 09.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1701 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Nová Ves | 09.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1702 | Želetava | Výčapy | 10.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1703 | Velká Bíteš | Křižanov | 10.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1704 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Stařeč | 09.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1705 | Nedvědice | Okříšky | 09.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1706 | Strážek | Radostín n.O. | 10.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
18. kolo 16.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1801 | Nová Ves | Strážek | 17.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1802 | Radostín n.O. | Nedvědice | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1803 | Okříšky | Jaroměřice n.R. | 17.05. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1804 | Stařeč | Velká Bíteš | 16.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C2B1805 | Křižanov | Želetava | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1806 | Výčapy | Třebíč SK FŠ | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
19. kolo 23.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B1901 | Výčapy | Nová Ves | 23.05. 14:00 | SO | Šebkovice |
|
C2B1902 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Křižanov | 24.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1903 | Želetava | Stařeč | 24.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1904 | Velká Bíteš | Okříšky | 24.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B1905 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Radostín n.O. | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B1906 | Nedvědice | Strážek | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
20. kolo 30.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B2001 | Nová Ves | Nedvědice | 31.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B2002 | Strážek | Jaroměřice n.R. | 31.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B2003 | Radostín n.O. | Velká Bíteš | 31.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B2004 | Okříšky | Želetava | 31.05. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C2B2005 | Stařeč | Třebíč SK FŠ | 30.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B2006 | Křižanov | Výčapy | 30.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
21. kolo 06.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B2101 | Křižanov | Nová Ves | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
C2B2102 | Výčapy | Stařeč | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B2103 | Třebíč SK FŠ | Okříšky | 06.06. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C2B2104 | Želetava | Radostín n.O. | 07.06. 13:15 | NE | |
|
C2B2105 | Velká Bíteš | Strážek | 07.06. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B2106 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Nedvědice | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
22. kolo 13.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C2B2201 | Nová Ves | Jaroměřice n.R. | 14.06. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B2202 | Nedvědice | Velká Bíteš | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B2203 | Strážek | Želetava | 14.06. 13:30 | NE | |
|
C2B2204 | Radostín n.O. | Třebíč SK FŠ | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
C2B2205 | Okříšky | Výčapy | 13.06. 10:30 | SO | |
|
C2B2206 | Stařeč | Křižanov | 13.06. 13:00 | SO | |
|
|
KFS Vysočina |
Evžena Rošického 6, 586 04 Jihlava
Tel: 567 320 657, 567 221 634
Fax: 567 320 657
|
|
|