Branky: Joao Carlos-Dos Santos - Doša Martin 3, Radovanovič Marko 2, Drozd David 2, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Drozd Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8.4), Laštovička Stanislav (8.4), Vlašič Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Gabčo Josef, Šiler Radek - 0
O1A0102
Česká Lípa
Helas Brno
1:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Výborný Petr - Zdráhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8.4), Cichra David (8.4), Dragoun Radek (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Výborný Petr - Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Lukšija Tarik, Havel Jan
O1A0103
Rapid Ústí n.L.
Vysoké Mýto
4:3(3:3)
350
Branky: Zápotocký Jaroslav 2, Zápotocký Jiří, Schorsch Jan - Ráliš David, Palatka Jan, Demyanchuk Viktor; Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8.3), Dragoun Radek (8.4), Mollinger Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Jeníček Petr, Rajnoch Marek
O1A0104
TJ Perštejn
Slavia Praha
5:5(1:1)
550
Branky: Klíma Daniel 3, Černý David, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus - Hrdina Antonín 2, Ševčík Matúš, Homola Jan, Křemen Jan; Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8.4), Vlašič Miroslav (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Košťál Milan; ŽK: Novák Jiří, Baran Jiří - Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip
O1A0105
FTZS Liberec
Interobal Plzeň
1:8(0:4)
220
Branky: Bína Marek - Rešetár Lukáš 3, Seidler Michal 2, Holý Michal 2, Rick Gabriel; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.4), Milner Michal (8.4), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: Knejzlík Karel - Holý Michal
O1A0106
Sparta Praha
SKUP Olomouc
11:1(6:0)
210
Branky: Brahimi Azem 3, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo 2, Rukovci Jeton 2, Darrieer-Soares De Melo 2, Maxharraj Drilon, Hora Martin - Vlastní (Darrieer); Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8.3), Čurda Michal (8.3), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin (trenér); ČK: 0 - Křižák Jan
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0201
FK Chrudim
SKUP Olomouc
11:1(4:1)
371
Branky: Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura 3, Drozd Pavel 3, Doša Martin 2, Drozd David 2, Capinha-Prates Henrique - Kočiš Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Rygl Luboš (8.4), Soukupová Věra (8.4); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: 0 - Janečka Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas
O1A0202
Interobal Plzeň
Sparta Praha
8:0(3:0)
520
Branky: Holý Michal 3, Kozár Peter 2, Křivánek Lukáš 2, Knobloch Adam; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8.4), Mollinger Lukáš (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: Seidler Michal - Hůla Michal, Rukovci Jeton, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco
O1A0203
Slavia Praha
FTZS Liberec
7:2(3:1)
161
Branky: Ševčík Matúš 3, Záruba Radim 2, Vaktor Filip, Brychta Martin - Bína Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8.4), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: 0 - Žoček Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš
O1A0204
Vysoké Mýto
TJ Perštejn
2:4(1:3)
262
Branky: Brázda Michal, Palatka Jan - Černý David 2, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Klíma Daniel; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Vaněk Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Demyanchuk Viktor, Jiráský Michal, Svoboda Petr (as.tren.) - Chmelan Jiří
O1A0205
Helas Brno
Rapid Ústí n.L.
3:0(1:0)
300
Branky: Svoboda Milan 2, Matejov Pavol; Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.4), Smetana Patrik (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Havel Jan - Novák Jaroslav
O1A0206
Olympik Mělník
Česká Lípa
7:2(4:2)
200
Branky: Vokoun Jiří 3, Sváta Matěj 2, Gabčo Josef, Wil Amorin Silva - Švec Martin, Výborný Petr; Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8.4), Černý Ondřej (8.4), Stádník Vladimír (8.4); Delegát: Švagr Roman; ŽK: Šiler Radek - Mešič Muamer, Výborný Petr, Kruliš Karel (trenér); ČK: Šiler Radek - 0
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0301
Česká Lípa
FK Chrudim
0:6(0:3)
200
Branky: Radovanovič Marko 2, Vlastní (M. Macháček), Doša Martin, Drozd Pavel, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8.4), Řeháček Lubomír (8.4), Milner Michal (8.4); Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Abrham Tomáš, Výborný Petr - Kubát Jaroslav, Conde Felipe (trenér); ČK: 0 - Torres-Dos Reis Mateus
O1A0302
Rapid Ústí n.L.
Olympik Mělník
5:3(5:1)
274
Branky: Zápotocký Jaroslav 2, Gajdoš Martin 2, Vobořil Tomáš - Nečas Lukáš, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8.4), Lafek David (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří
O1A0303
TJ Perštejn
Helas Brno
1:4(1:2)
404
Branky: Klíma Daniel - Havrda Filip, Lukšija Tarik, Cupák David, Danko Oleksandr; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8.4), Milner Michal (8.4), Řeháček Lubomír (8.4); Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Havel Jan
O1A0304
FTZS Liberec
Vysoké Mýto
6:4(4:3)
250
Branky: Bína Marek 3, Benek Aleš 2, Žoček Jakub - Formáček David 3, Štanglica Šimon; Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8.4), Lasch Jiří (8.4), Nešněra Filip (8.4); Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Janouš Kamil - Rajnoch Marek
O1A0305
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
4:2(3:0)
450
Branky: Maxharraj Drilon 2, Rukovci Jeton 2 - Brychta Martin, Křemen Jan; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8.5), Černý Ondřej (8.5), Cichra David (8.4); Delegát: Venc Radek, Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Brahimi Azem - Hrdina Antonín, Křemen Jan, Matějka Tomáš (ved.dr.), Frič David (as.trenéra), Vozár Mário (as.trenéra); ČK: 0 - Frič David (as.trenéra), Vozár Mário (as.trenéra)
O1A0306
SKUP Olomouc
Interobal Plzeň
2:10(1:4)
250
Branky: Janečka Martin, Pazdera Vojtěch - Seidler Michal 4, Křivánek Lukáš 3, Kozár Peter 2, Künstner Dušan; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Rek Lubomír; ŽK: Tilkeridis Nikolas - 0
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0401
FK Chrudim
Interobal Plzeň
3:3(2:1)
397
Branky: Max-Weber Prates, Drozd David, Drozd Pavel - Kozár Peter, Seidler Michal, Holý Michal; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.5), Černý Ondřej (8.5), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan, Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Doša Martin, Radovanovič Marko, Conde Felipe (trenér) - Němec Lukáš, Rešetár Lukáš, Holý Michal
O1A0402
Slavia Praha
SKUP Olomouc
8:4(5:3)
160
Branky: Homola Jan 2, Jošt David 2, Ševčík Matúš, Vaktor Filip, Kuchta Tomáš, Hrdina Antonín - Janečka Martin 2, Lošťák David, Tilkeridis Nikolas; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8.3), Laštovička Stanislav (8.4), Dragoun Radek (8.4); Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: 0 - Lošťák David, Janečka Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas
O1A0403
Vysoké Mýto
Sparta Praha
3:6(2:1)
371
Branky: Rajnoch Marek, Mach Lukáš, Novotný Matouš - Brahimi Azem 2, Darrier-Soares De Melo 2, Maxharraj Drilon, Kelmendi Melos; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Vaněk Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk
O1A0404
Helas Brno
FTZS Liberec
4:1(1:1)
160
Branky: Cupák David 2, Lukšija Tarik, Zdráhal Martin - Bína Marek; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.4), Havlík Přemysl (8.4); Delegát: Křižák Radim; ŽK: Havel Jan - 0
O1A0405
Olympik Mělník
TJ Perštejn
5:3(4:2)
220
Branky: Sváta Matěj 2, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Vokoun Jiří - Klíma Daniel 2, Belej Michal; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8.4), Petr Zdeněk (8.4), Dragoun Radek (8.2); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Sváta Matěj - Kiliján Jakub, Baran Jiří
O1A0406
Česká Lípa
Rapid Ústí n.L.
1:3(1:1)
160
Branky: Abrham Tomáš - Koc Václav, Klečka Daniel, Gajdoš Martin; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8.4), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4), Zlatník Jakub (8.4); Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Macháček Martin, Fichtner Tomáš, Abrham Tomáš - Koc Václav, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Vobořil Tomáš, Čapek Matěj
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0501
Rapid Ústí n.L.
FK Chrudim
2:4(2:1)
268
Branky: Hajaš Daniel, Zápotocký Jiří - Radovanovič Marko 2, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Drozd David; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8.4), Lasch Jiří (8.4), Zlatník Jakub (8.4); Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Koc Václav - 0
O1A0502
TJ Perštejn
Česká Lípa
7:5(3:2)
300
Branky: Ciao-Cesar De Jesus 3, Baran Jiří 2, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel - Abrham Tomáš 2, Fichtner Tomáš, Zapletal Petr, Rozboud Karel; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8.4), Vlašič Miroslav (8.4), Vlašič Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Klíma Daniel, Novák Jiří, Filinger David (as.tr.) - Macháček Martin, Zapletal Petr, Abrham Tomáš
O1A0503
FTZS Liberec
Olympik Mělník
3:4(0:2)
200
Branky: Bína Marek, Benek Aleš, Kazda Matyáš - Šiler Radek 2, Vokoun Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8.4), Řeháček Lubomír (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: Knejzlík Karel, Žoček Jakub, Bína Marek - Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel
O1A0504
Sparta Praha
Helas Brno
5:2(3:1)
250
Branky: Rukovci Jeton 3, Maxharraj Drilon 2 - Mužík Jiří, Danko Oleksandr; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8.4), Černý Ondřej (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.3); Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Rukovci Jeton - Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan
O1A0505
SKUP Olomouc
Vysoké Mýto
6:3(0:2)
300
Branky: Lošťák David 3, Šipka Jan 3 - Štanglica Šimon, Ráliš Martin, Špinar Jan; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim, Markovský Tomáš, Ganaj Martin; Delegát: Křižák Radim; ŽK: Šipka Jan - Novotný Matouš, Rajnoch Marek, Palatka Jan, Demyanchuk Viktor, Štanglica Šimon
O1A0506
Interobal Plzeň
Slavia Praha
6:3(2:0)
230
Branky: Křivánek Lukáš 2, Vlastní (Homola Jan), Vlastní (Kuchta Tomáš), Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan - Havrda Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Kuchta Tomáš; ŽK: Kozár Peter - Hrdina Antonín
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0601
FK Chrudim
Slavia Praha
10:1(3:1)
450
Branky: Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura 3, Slováček Matěj 2, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Doša Martin, Drozd Pavel - Hrdina Antonín; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8.4), Rygl Luboš (8.4), Šenkýř Petr (8.4); Delegát: Chyba Michal, Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Ševčík Matúš, Kuchta Tomáš
O1A0602
Vysoké Mýto
Interobal Plzeň
0:11(0:3)
298
Branky: Seidler Michal 3, Holý Michal 3, Vlastní (Palatka Jan), Knobloch Adam, Rešetár Lukáš, Kozár Peter, Künstner Dušan; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8.4), Lafek David (8.4), Soukupová Věra (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Demyanchuk Viktor - 0
O1A0603
Helas Brno
SKUP Olomouc
2:3(2:0)
266
Branky: Svoboda Milan, Matejov Pavol - Šipka Jan, Brázdil Petr, Pazdera Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Štipčák Martin (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Zdráhal Martin - 0
O1A0604
Olympik Mělník
Sparta Praha
4:4(3:1)
340
Branky: Šiler Radek 2, Gabčo Josef, Vokoun Jiří - Maxharraj Drilon 2, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Brahimi Azem; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.4), Lasch Jiří (8.3), Nešněra Filip (8.4); Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Šuba Pavel, Šiler Radek - Maxharraj Drilon, Darrier-Soares De Melo
O1A0605
Česká Lípa
FTZS Liberec
2:1(1:1)
250
Branky: Výborný Petr, Rozboud Karel - Bína Marek; Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8.4), Kresta Jan (8.4), Čurda Michal (8.4); Delegát: Košťál Milan; ŽK: 0 - Daněk Jakub
O1A0606
TJ Perštejn
Rapid Ústí n.L.
5:4(2:1)
630
Branky: Ciao-Cesar De Jesus 2, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Chmelan Jiří - Zápotocký Jiří 2, Zápotocký Jaroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8.4), Nešněra Filip (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan, Chyba Michal; ŽK: Filinger David (as.tr.) - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0701
TJ Perštejn
FK Chrudim
3:5(2:2)
612
Branky: Holman Jaroslav 2, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus - Vlastní (Süssmilch), Capinha-Prates Henrique, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Slováček Matěj, Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira; Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8.4), Nešněra Filip (8.4), Zlatník Jakub (8.4); Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří
O1A0702
FTZS Liberec
Rapid Ústí n.L.
9:2(4:2)
300
Branky: Bína Marek 3, Daněk Jakub 2, Žoček Jakub 2, Bialek Milan, Knejzlík Karel - Zápotocký Jiří, Gajdoš Martin; Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8.4), Dragoun Radek (8.4), Zlatník Jakub (8.4); Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Žoček Jakub - Gajdoš Martin; ČK: 0 - Gajdoš Martin
O1A0703
Sparta Praha
Česká Lípa
6:1(3:1)
200
Branky: Brahimi Azem 2, Vlastní (Havrda Ondřej), Vlastní (Mešič Muamer), Maxharraj Drilon, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco - Mešič Muamer; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Laštovička Stanislav (8.4); Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Rukovci Jeton - Macháček Martin, Rozboud Karel; ČK: 0 - Rozboud Karel
O1A0704
SKUP Olomouc
Olympik Mělník
6:9(3:4)
180
Branky: Brázdil Petr 2, Tilkeridis Nikolas 2, Vlastní (Sváta Matěj), Lošťák David - Šiler Radek 4, Vokoun Jiří 2, Ježek Jaromír, Wil Amorin Silva, Sváta Matěj; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Čep Radim (8.4), Koláček Jan (8.3); Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Šipka Jan - Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel; ČK: Šipka Jan - 0
O1A0705
Interobal Plzeň
Helas Brno
6:0(4:0)
290
Branky: Seidler Michal 3, Holý Michal 2, Knobloch Adam; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.3), Nešněra Filip (8.3), Špindlerová Zuzana (8.4); Delegát: Henych Karel; ŽK: 0 - Klímek Václav, Šarkózy Ivan
O1A0706
Slavia Praha
Vysoké Mýto
14:1(7:1)
143
Branky: Havrda Filip 4, Homola Jan 3, Hrdina Antonín 2, Ševčík Matúš, Sita Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Tilinger Filip, Záruba Radim - Demyanchuk Viktor; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8.4), Milner Michal (8.4), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0801
FK Chrudim
Vysoké Mýto
9:2(5:1)
507
Branky: Capinha-Prates Henrique 2, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura 2, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Radovanovič Marko, Drozd David, Drozd Pavel - Ráliš David, Stránský Josef; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Vaněk Tomáš (8.4), Štipčák Martin (8.3); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Kubát Jaroslav, Šimon David (as.tr.) - Jiráský Michal
O1A0802
Helas Brno
Slavia Praha
3:3(1:1)
285
Branky: Lukšija Tarik, Havel Jan, Zdráhal Martin - Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Jošt David; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (7.9), Šenkýř Petr (7.9), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan, Galia Tomáš (trenér) - Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip
O1A0803
Olympik Mělník
Interobal Plzeň
2:12(1:5)
300
Branky: Vokoun Jiří 2 - Rešetár Lukáš 2, Kozár Peter 2, Seidler Michal 2, Holý Michal 2, Křivánek Lukáš 2, Buchta Tomáš, Künstner Dušan; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8.4), Petr Zdeněk (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Vaněk Václav
O1A0804
Česká Lípa
SKUP Olomouc
8:5(5:1)
230
Branky: Havrda Ondřej 2, Macháček Martin 2, Abrham Tomáš 2, Zapletal Petr, Mešič Muamer - Janečka Martin 2, Lošťák David 2, Tilkeridis Nikolas; Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8.4), Lafek David (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Macháček Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Výborný Petr, Bejda Stanislav - Fialka Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Vykydal David, Fialka Tomáš
O1A0805
Rapid Ústí n.L.
Sparta Praha
4:6(1:3)
207
Branky: Novák Jaroslav, Hajaš Daniel, Gajdoš Jan, Vobořil Tomáš - Maxharraj Drilon 2, Kelmendi Melos 2, Brahimi Azem, Darrier-Soares De Melo; Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8.4), Vlašič Miroslav (8.4), Vlašič Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan
O1A0806
TJ Perštejn
FTZS Liberec
3:3(0:1)
500
Branky: Baran Jiří 2, Belej Michal - Bialek Milan, Novotný Vojtěch, Jelínek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8.4), Dragoun Radek (8.4), Ježek Ondřej (8.3); Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Tavarez-Dos Santos - Novotný Vojtěch, Kazda Matyáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0901
FTZS Liberec
FK Chrudim
1:12(0:8)
450
Branky: Kazda Matyáš - Capinha-Prates Henrique 5, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura 2, Vlastní (Jelínek Tomáš), Slováček Matěj, Doša Martin, Drozd David, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8.4), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4), Nešněra Filip (8.4); Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Daněk Jakub - 0
O1A0902
Sparta Praha
TJ Perštejn
4:1(2:0)
250
Branky: Darrier-Soares De Melo 2, Vlastní (Černý David), Maxharraj Drilon - Ciao-Cesar De Jesus; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Darrier-Soares De Melo - Kiliján Jakub
O1A0903
SKUP Olomouc
Rapid Ústí n.L.
6:2(2:1)
250
Branky: Janečka Martin 2, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Pazdera Vojtěch - Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Křižák Radim; ŽK: 0 - Vobořil Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Klečka Daniel
O1A0904
Interobal Plzeň
Česká Lípa
4:0(2:0)
300
Branky: Knobloch Adam, Rešetár Lukáš, Seidler Michal, Němec Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8.4), Chládek Miroslav (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Vaněk Václav
O1A0905
Slavia Praha
Olympik Mělník
7:2(4:2)
170
Branky: Záruba Radim 3, Kuchta Tomáš 2, Sláma Zdeněk, Hrdina Antonín - Vokoun Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Laštovička Stanislav (8.4), Soukupová Věra (8.4); Delegát: Rek Lubomír; ŽK: Kuchta Tomáš, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín - Gabčo Josef, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva
O1A0906
Vysoké Mýto
Helas Brno
3:4(2:2)
305
Branky: Novotný Matouš 2, Jiráský Michal - Lukšija Tarik 2, Havel Jan, Svoboda Milan; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8.4), Lafek David (8.4), Kolbaba Pavel (8.4); Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Novotný Matouš, Jiráský Michal, Stránský Josef, Rajnoch Daniel (as.tr.) - Svoboda Milan, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Loup Jan (ved.dr.), Galia Tomáš (trenér)
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1001
FK Chrudim
Helas Brno
7:1(4:0)
381
Branky: Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura 2, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Javorski Daniel, Max-Weber Prates, Drozd David, Drozd Pavel - Matejov Pavol; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8.4), Petr Zdeněk (8.4), Soukupová Věra (8.4); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav
O1A1002
Olympik Mělník
Vysoké Mýto
5:1(2:0)
180
Branky: Vokoun Jiří 3, Lehner Lukáš, Šiler Radek - Formáček David; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8.4), Černý Ondřej (8.4), Cílek Martin (8.4); Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: Šuba Pavel - Rajnoch Marek; ČK: 0 - Rajnoch Marek
O1A1003
Česká Lípa
Slavia Praha
3:6(1:2)
154
Branky: Havrda Ondřej, Fichtner Tomáš, Mešič Muamer - Jošt David 3, Kuchta Tomáš, Brychta Martin, Homola Jan; Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8.4), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4), Řeháček Lubomír (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Mešič Muamer - Homola Jan, Hrdina Antonín
O1A1004
Rapid Ústí n.L.
Interobal Plzeň
0:10(0:5)
189
Branky: Buchta Tomáš 2, Seidler Michal 2, Holý Michal 2, Křivánek Lukáš 2, Rešetár Lukáš, Künstner Dušan; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8.4), Milner Michal (8.4), Zlatník Jakub (8.4); Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk
O1A1005
TJ Perštejn
SKUP Olomouc
7:5(5:3)
510
Branky: Ciao-Cesar De Jesus 2, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Chmelan Jiří, Tavarez-Dos Santos, Klíma Daniel - Janečka Martin 2, Minx Jan 2, Lošťák David; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8.4), Chládek Miroslav (8.4), Vlašič Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Kiliján Jakub, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus - Zapletal Martin
O1A1006
FTZS Liberec
Sparta Praha
2:2(2:1)
300
Branky: Bína Pavel, Jelínek Tomáš - Maxharraj Drilon, Brahimi Azem; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.5), Nešněra Filip (8.4), Čurda Michal (8.4); Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: Masařík Jan, Knejzlík Karel, Jelínek Tomáš, Žoček Jakub - Maxharraj Drilon, Kelmendi Melos
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1101
Sparta Praha
FK Chrudim
2:2(0:2)
150
Branky: Maxharraj Drilon 2 - Capinha-Prates Henrique, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus; Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8.4), Chládek Miroslav (8.4), Laštovička Stanislav (8.3); Delegát: Henych Karel
O1A1102
SKUP Olomouc
FTZS Liberec
2:2(2:1)
208
Branky: Janečka Radek, Lošťák David - Bína Marek, Žampa Viktor; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.5), Havlík Přemysl (8.5), Rygl Luboš (8.5); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Janečka Martin - 0; ČK: 0 - Jelínek Tomáš
O1A1103
Interobal Plzeň
TJ Perštejn
6:3(4:1)
250
Branky: Seidler Michal 3, Holý Michal 2, Kozár Peter - Kiliján Jakub, Tavarez-Dos Santos, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus; Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8.3), Kaštánek Libor (8.4), Špindlerová Zuzana (8.4); Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Seidler Michal - Tavarez-Dos Santos
O1A1104
Slavia Praha
Rapid Ústí n.L.
9:0(5:0)
157
Branky: Jošt David 4, Homola Jan 2, Havrda Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Kuchta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8.4), Kresta Jan (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Košťál Milan; ŽK: Kuchta Tomáš - 0
O1A1105
Vysoké Mýto
Česká Lípa
6:3(3:0)
230
Branky: Stránský Josef 2, Formáček David 2, Gerčák Libor, Novotný Matouš - Havrda Ondřej, Abrham Tomáš, Rozboud Karel; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (7.9), Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Kolbaba Pavel (8.4); Delegát: Rek Lubomír; ŽK: Novotný Matouš, Ráliš Martin - Kirov Milen, Mešič Muamer; ČK: 0 - Fichtner Tomáš
O1A1106
Helas Brno
Olympik Mělník
2:2(1:1)
188
Branky: Lukšija Tarik, Poul Tomáš - Novotný Jiří, Šustr Dominik; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Rygl Luboš (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Lukšija Tarik, Havel Jan - Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš, Lehner Lukáš, Šiler Radek; ČK: Lukšija Tarik - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1201
FK Chrudim
Olympik Mělník
7:1(2:1)
301
Branky: Balog Dominik 2, Drozd David 2, Drozd Pavel 2, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus - Joao Carlos-Dos Santos; Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8.4), Řeháček Lubomír (8.4), Kolbaba Pavel (8.4); Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Radovanovič Marko - 0
O1A1202
Helas Brno
Česká Lípa
6:3(1:0)
148
Branky: Svoboda Milan, Poul Tomáš, Zdráhal Martin, Doubravský Bohumír, Danko Oleksandr, Mykytjuk Andrej - Abrham Tomáš 2, Rozboud Karel; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Čuba Daniel (8.4), Ganaj Martin (8.3); Delegát: Rek Lubomír; ŽK: Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan - 0
O1A1203
Vysoké Mýto
Rapid Ústí n.L.
7:3(0:1)
232
Branky: Stránský Josef 4, Janoušek Jiří, Jiráský Michal, Formáček David - Novák Jaroslav, Vobořil Tomáš, Gajdoš Martin; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8.4), Dragoun Radek (8.4), Petr Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Houdek Štěpán - Koc Václav
O1A1204
Slavia Praha
TJ Perštejn
4:1(4:0)
150
Branky: Ševčík Matúš 2, Havrda Filip, Hrdina Antonín - Ciao-Cesar De Jesus; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8.4), Cílek Martin (8.4), Laštovička Stanislav (8.3); Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: Jošt David, Homola Jan - Veljković Nenad (trenér)
O1A1205
Interobal Plzeň
FTZS Liberec
8:0(1:0)
250
Branky: Seidler Michal 2, Vlastní (Knejzlík Karel), Knobloch Adam, Rešetár Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8.2), Kresta Jan (8.4), Mollinger Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Švagr Roman; ŽK: 0 - Žoček Jakub
O1A1206
SKUP Olomouc
Sparta Praha
5:6(2:5)
220
Branky: Lošťák David 3, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Minx Jan - Maxharraj Drilon 3, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo 2, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Janečka Martin, Minx Jan - Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1301
SKUP Olomouc
FK Chrudim
3:11(0:4)
170
Branky: Kočiš Lukáš, Kmínek Patrik, Minx Jan - Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura 3, Radovanovič Marko 2, Drozd David 2, Drozd Pavel 2, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Rek Lubomír; ŽK: Kočiš Lukáš, Tilkeridis Nikolas - Slováček Matěj
O1A1302
Sparta Praha
Interobal Plzeň
2:2(2:1)
350
Branky: Maxharraj Drilon, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo - Rešetár Lukáš, Holý Michal; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.4), Vlašič Miroslav (8.4), Dragoun Radek (8.4); Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Brahimi Azem - 0
O1A1303
FTZS Liberec
Slavia Praha
2:3(1:0)
172
Branky: Benek Aleš, Bína Pavel - Hrdina Antonín 2, Ševčík Matúš; Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8.4), Čurda Michal (8.4), Zlatník Jakub (8.4); Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Sita Zdeněk, Ševčík Matúš, Hrdina Antonín
O1A1304
TJ Perštejn
Vysoké Mýto
11:3(6:1)
384
Branky: Ciao-Cesar De Jesus 3, Baran Jiří 2, Tavarez-Dos Santos 2, Belej Michal, Holman Jaroslav, Chmelan Jiří, Klíma Daniel - Formáček David 2, Ráliš Martin; Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8.4), Vlašič Miroslav (8.4), Vlašič Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Drobný Ladislav
O1A1305
Rapid Ústí n.L.
Helas Brno
1:10(1:4)
160
Branky: Koc Václav - Poul Tomáš 3, Lukšija Tarik, Cupák David, Mužík Jiří, Svoboda Milan, Zdráhal Martin, Matejov Pavol, Danko Oleksandr; Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8.4), Černý Ondřej (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: Koc Václav - 0
O1A1306
Česká Lípa
Olympik Mělník
6:8(1:4)
140
Branky: Výborný Petr 2, Mešič Muamer 2, Havrda Ondřej, Abrham Tomáš - Vokoun Jiří 3, Novotný Jiří 2, Gabčo Josef 2, Šiler Radek; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8.3), Kliner Jan (8.4), Milner Michal (8.4); Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Výborný Petr, Mešič Muamer - Němec Jakub (trenér); ČK: 0 - Šanda Martin
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1401
FK Chrudim
Česká Lípa
13:2(7:0)
330
Branky: Max-Weber Prates 3, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura 3, Drozd Pavel 2, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Balog Dominik, Koudelka Tomáš, Radovanovič Marko, Drozd David - Jákl Adam, Abrham Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8.4), Laštovička Stanislav (8.4), Ježek Ondřej (8.4); Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Macháček Martin, Bejda Stanislav
O1A1402
Olympik Mělník
Rapid Ústí n.L.
7:3(4:0)
300
Branky: Vokoun Jiří 2, Sváta Matěj 2, Nečas Lukáš, Šiler Radek, Gabčo Josef - Schorsch Jan, Vobořil Tomáš, Gajdoš Martin; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8.3), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4), Vrtal Bohumil (8.3); Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš, Šiler Radek - Vobořil Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Čapek Matěj
O1A1403
Helas Brno
TJ Perštejn
7:5(3:4)
211
Branky: Poul Tomáš 2, Vlastní (Novák Radek), Klímek Václav, Mužík Jiří, Svoboda Milan, Matejov Pavol - Holman Jaroslav 2, Klíma Daniel 2, Kiliján Jakub; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.3), Čuba Daniel (8.3), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Zdráhal Martin - Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří, Filinger David (as.tr.)
O1A1404
Vysoké Mýto
FTZS Liberec
4:4(2:1)
312
Branky: Mates Ondřej, Janoušek Jiří, Stránský Josef, Formáček David - Bína Marek 2, Žoček Jakub, Novotný Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8.4), Lafek David (8.4), Vaněk Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Palatka Jan - Kazda Matyáš, Bína Pavel, Bialek Milan
O1A1405
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
1:1(0:1)
420
Branky: Vlastní (Mikus Fransisco) - Hora Martin; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Nešněra Filip (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Sita Zdeněk - 0
O1A1406
Interobal Plzeň
SKUP Olomouc
11:3(6:2)
254
Branky: Kozár Peter 3, Seidler Michal 2, Vlastní (Kmínek Patrik), Vlastní (Kočiš Lukáš), Rešetár Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš - Brázdil Petr 2, Lapčík Martin; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8.4), Rygl Luboš (8.4), Špindlerová Zuzana (8.4); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: 0 - Kočiš Lukáš; ČK: Němec Lukáš - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1502
SKUP Olomouc
Slavia Praha
6:7(2:3)
280
Branky: Janečka Martin 2, Šipka Jan 2, Lapčík Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas - Ševčík Matúš 4, Hrdina Antonín 2, Havrda Filip; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Havlík Přemysl (8.4), Smetana Patrik (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Lošťák David, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan - Havrda Filip, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim
O1A1504
FTZS Liberec
Helas Brno
6:6(2:5)
250
Branky: Bína Marek 2, Daněk Jakub, Novotný Vojtěch, Žampa Viktor, Kazda Matyáš - Svoboda Milan 2, Matejov Pavol 2, Lukšija Tarik, Mužík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8.4), Čurda Michal (8.4), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Bína Pavel, Knejzlík Karel - Mužík Jiří, Doubravský Bohumír; ČK: Vogt Dominik - 0
O1A1505
TJ Perštejn
Olympik Mělník
8:7(3:5)
514
Branky: Belej Michal 4, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus 2, Chmelan Jiří, Tavarez-Dos Santos - Gabčo Josef 4, Nečas Lukáš, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj; Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8.4), Černý Ondřej (8.4), Vlašič Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Belej Michal, Tavarez-Dos Santos - Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Šiler Radek
O1A1506
Rapid Ústí n.L.
Česká Lípa
4:5(2:3)
266
Branky: Zápotocký Jaroslav 2, Vondrka Matěj, Gajdoš Martin - Zapletal Petr 2, Macháček Martin, Výborný Petr, Šup Dominik; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8.4), Mollinger Lukáš (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Macháček Martin, Šup Dominik, Výborný Petr, Korda Daniel (ved.dr.), Kruliš Karel (trenér)