Branky: Riegel Jan 4, vlastní, Bálek Matěj, Venta Václav, Chytka František - Mareš Václav 2, Průcha Štěpán 2, Šlejmar Jakub; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Polák Ivo
O1A0103
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
AFC Kralupy
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Pacák Martin - Vymětalík Vladimír, Tetiva Martin; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Tetiva Martin
O1A0104
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
MCE Slaný
10:7(4:4)
20
Branky: Rada Lukáš 4, Obermajer Ladislav 2, Seidler Zdeněk 2, Román Jiří, Beránek Daniel - Říčka Jiří ml. 3, Fedrhanc Adam 3, Volf Libor; Rozhodčí: Čikara Petr, Kalík Michal; ŽK: 0 - Pospíšil Miroslav ml.
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0202
AFC Kralupy
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
6:3(3:0)
10
Branky: Harmáček Daniel 2, Ocásek Vítězslav 2, Moravec Lukáš, Valda David - Rada Jan 2, Román Jiří; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Richard, Adámek Filip
O1A0203
Tenisáci Benešov
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
11:1(4:0)
15
Branky: Průcha Štěpán 4, Šlejmar Jakub 3, Kožant Petr 2, Mareš Václav, Rabiňák Ondra - Mukařovský David; Rozhodčí: Borek Alexandr, Maxián Libor
O1A0204
Hrasl Slaný
Legie Příbram
6:1(0:0)
15
Branky: Kuba Ondřej 2, Landvojtovič Jan ml. 2, Peška Jan, Hájek Tomáš - Bálek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Orálek Kamil; ŽK: Klusáček Petr - Kvasnica Michael
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0302
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
Hrasl Slaný
2:5(0:1)
2
Branky: Mukařovský David, Král Michal - Peška Jan 2, Eichler Tomáš 2, Procházka David; Rozhodčí: Hervert Pavel, Klobása Michael; ŽK: Pacák Martin - 0
O1A0303
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
Tenisáci Benešov
5:15(4:7)
10
Branky: Rada Lukáš 2, Dyk Vojtěch, Obermajer Ladislav, Seidler Zdeněk - Šlejmar Jakub 6, Průcha Štěpán 4, Navrátil Lukáš 3, vlastní, Rabiňák Ondra; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Svoboda Richard; ŽK: Geissler Jiří, Román Jiří, Černý Daniel - Rabiňák Ondra, Dvořák Daniel
O1A0304
MCE Slaný
AFC Kralupy
8:8(2:3)
10
Branky: Marek Matyáš 3, Nejedlý Samuel 2, Volf Libor, Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Novotný Filip - Vymětalík Vladimír 2, Valda David 2, Ocásek Vítězslav 2, Moravec Lukáš, Harmáček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Bázler Jiří; ŽK: Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Říčka Jiří ml. - 0
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0402
Tenisáci Benešov
MCE Slaný
4:3(3:1)
20
Branky: Sklenička Martin 2, Šlejmar Jakub, Rabiňák Ondra - Volf Libor, Zlata René, Nykl Michal; Rozhodčí: Klobása Michael, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: Rozsypal Lukáš - Nykl Michal
O1A0403
Hrasl Slaný
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
8:1(3:0)
7
Branky: Procházka David 3, vlastní, Kuba Ondřej, Peška Jan, Hájek Tomáš, Eichler Tomáš - Kalvoda Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Adámek Filip, Kalík Michal; ŽK: Peška Jan, Eichler Tomáš - Babiak Matyáš
O1A0404
Legie Příbram
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
12:6(6:2)
20
Branky: Drašnar Ondřej 4, Čech Jonáš 3, Bálek Matěj 2, Valta Michal 2, Branžovský Marek - Jeřábek Radim 2, Tuzar Lukáš 2, Biroš Martin, Pacák Martin; Rozhodčí: Chyba Michal, Čikara Petr
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0502
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
Legie Příbram
14:7(5:3)
15
Branky: Rada Lukáš 5, Kalvoda Ondřej 3, Chadima Miroslav 2, Román Jiří, Janoušek Václav, Černý Daniel, Rada Jan - Kvasnica Michael 2, Vančát Milan 2, Chytka František 2, Branžovský Marek; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Polák Ivo; ŽK: 0 - Venta Václav
O1A0503
MCE Slaný
Hrasl Slaný
5:5(2:2)
16
Branky: Marek Matyáš 2, Volf Libor 2, Nykl Michal - Landvojtovič Vít 2, Peška Jan, Landvojtovič Jan ml., Procházka David; Rozhodčí: Ježek Ondřej, Pejša Tomáš; ŽK: Nykl Michal, Říčka Jiří ml. - Klusáček Petr
O1A0504
AFC Kralupy
Tenisáci Benešov
5:8(2:1)
15
Branky: Menčl Dominik 3, Valda David 2 - Kožant Petr 3, Průcha Štěpán 3, Mareš Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk, Adámek Filip; ŽK: Ocásek Vítězslav, Vymětalík Vladimír - Šlejmar Jakub; ČK: Ocásek Vítězslav - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0602
Hrasl Slaný
AFC Kralupy
4:4(3:1)
3
Branky: Klusáček Petr 2, Kuba Ondřej, Hrdlička Jiří - Moravec Lukáš, Bednárik Jan, Schneider Pavel, Menčl Dominik; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír, Říha Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Hamák Daniel
O1A0603
Legie Příbram
MCE Slaný
12:7(7:2)
5
Branky: Drašnar Ondřej 6, Riegel Jan 3, Tošovský Jakub 2, Čech Jonáš - Svačina Petr 2, vlastní, Volf Libor, Zlata René, Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Nykl Michal; Rozhodčí: Kalík Michal, Novotný Lukáš; ŽK: Vančát Milan, Kvasnica Michael - Hnízdil Dominik, Zlata René; ČK: Vančát Milan - 0
O1A0604
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
5:5(3:1)
10
Branky: Tuzar Lukáš 2, Laštovka David, Mukařovský David, Pacák Martin - Obermajer Ladislav 3, Román Jiří, Halenka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Hervert Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Román Jiří
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0702
MCE Slaný
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
15:8(5:2)
10
Branky: Volf Libor 6, Fedrhanc Adam 4, Novotný Filip 2, Marek Matyáš, Koula Štěpán, Beneš Adam - Mukařovský David 2, Pacák Martin 2, Laštovka Lukáš 2, Biroš Martin, Tugsmandakh Munkhbayasak; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Říha Jaroslav; ŽK: Pustai Simon, Nykl Michal - Pacák Martin
O1A0703
AFC Kralupy
Legie Příbram
4:3(2:0)
7
Branky: Vymětalík Vladimír 2, Koláček Tomáš, Valda David - Venta Václav 2, Pohořálek Michal; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Svoboda Richard
O1A0704
Tenisáci Benešov
Hrasl Slaný
3:4(2:3)
21
Branky: Matoušek Milan, Mareš Václav, Průcha Štěpán - Landvojtovič Vít 3, Procházka David; Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj, Polák Ivo
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0802
Tenisáci Benešov
Legie Příbram
3:4(1:1)
10
Branky: Navrátil Lukáš 3 - vlastní, Čech Jonáš, Valta Michal, Zákoucký Matěj; Rozhodčí: Maxián Libor, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Čech Jonáš
O1A0803
AFC Kralupy
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
10:5(4:3)
20
Branky: Vymětalík Vladimír 4, Menčl Dominik 3, Koláček Libor, Moravec Lukáš, Valda David - Král Michal 2, Laštovka David, Jeřábek Radim, Tugsmandakh Munkhbayasak; Rozhodčí: Adámek Filip, Čikara Petr; ŽK: Koláček Libor - Mukařovský David
O1A0804
MCE Slaný
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
6:7(2:6)
20
Branky: Volf Libor 2, Marek Matyáš, Nykl Michal, Hnízdil Dominik, Novotný Filip - Janoušek Václav 2, Černý Daniel 2, Koštialik David, Plzák Michal, Rada Jan; Rozhodčí: Kalík Michal, Bázler Jiří; ŽK: Pustai Simon, Fedrhanc Adam, Nykl Michal - Černý Daniel
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0902
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
AFC Kralupy
1:1(1:0)
10
Branky: Koštialik David - Vymětalík Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Richard, Ježek Ondřej; ŽK: Dyk Vojtěch - Harmáček Daniel, Hruška Lukáš
O1A0903
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
Tenisáci Benešov
3:5(2:2)
4
Branky: Kalfiřt Filip 2, Tuzar Lukáš - Navrátil Lukáš, Šlejmar Jakub, Mareš Václav, Průcha Štěpán, Rabiňák Ondra; Rozhodčí: Hervert Pavel, Vala Luboš
O1A0904
Legie Příbram
Hrasl Slaný
6:4(1:2)
10
Branky: Šebek Jan 5, Valta Michal - Peška Jan, Landvojtovič Vít, Hájek Tomáš, Eichler Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Chyba Michal, Kalík Michal; ŽK: Šebek Jan - 0
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1002
Hrasl Slaný
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
8:4(1:1)
10
Branky: Eichler Tomáš 3, Hájek Tomáš 2, Procházka David 2, Klusáček Petr - Král Michal 3, Vokoun Radek; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Svoboda Richard; ŽK: Klusáček Petr - Kalfiřt Filip
O1A1003
Tenisáci Benešov
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
6:3(3:1)
10
Branky: Průcha Štěpán 4, Šlejmar Jakub, Mareš Václav - Velebil Václav, Obermajer Ladislav, Rada Jan; Rozhodčí: Borek Alexandr, Chyba Michal; ŽK: Šlejmar Jakub, Suk Vojtěch - 0
O1A1004
AFC Kralupy
MCE Slaný
3:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Tetiva Martin 2, Harmáček Daniel - Novotný Filip 2, Marek Matyáš; Rozhodčí: Kalík Michal, Trlida Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Marek Matyáš
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1102
MCE Slaný
Tenisáci Benešov
3:7(2:2)
15
Branky: Marek Matyáš, Volf Libor, Novotný Filip - Průcha Štěpán 3, Šlejmar Jakub 2, Hronek Karel, Hocek Petr; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Říha Jaroslav; ŽK: Marek Matyáš - Rabiňák Ondra
O1A1103
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
Hrasl Slaný
3:4(2:1)
15
Branky: Román Jiří, Chadima Miroslav, Rada Lukáš - Landvojtovič Vít 2, Klusáček Petr, Hájek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čikara Petr, Adámek Filip; ŽK: Chadima Miroslav, Román Jiří - Procházka David, Landvojtovič Vít
O1A1104
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
Legie Příbram
6:9(3:3)
20
Branky: Kalfiřt Filip 2, Král Michal 2, Vokoun Radek, Laštovka Lukáš - Zákoucký Vojtěch 3, Šebek Jan 3, Šrajn Filip, Venta Václav, Valta Michal; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Šrajn Filip
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1202
Legie Příbram
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
13:4(5:2)
18
Branky: Mourek František 4, Belej František 2, Valta Michal 2, Šebek Jan 2, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Vančát Milan, Pohořálek Michal - Šírl Lukáš, Velebil Václav, Janoušek Václav, Černý Daniel; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav, Adámek Filip; ŽK: Vančát Milan - Janoušek Václav; ČK: 0 - Janoušek Václav
O1A1203
Hrasl Slaný
MCE Slaný
8:3(2:3)
15
Branky: Klusáček Petr 2, Landvojtovič Vít 2, Kuba Ondřej, Peška Jan, Landvojtovič Jan ml., Procházka David - Volf Libor, Nykl Michal, Novotný Filip; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Kalík Michal; ŽK: Kuba Ondřej - Nykl Michal; ČK: 0 - Pustai Simon
O1A1204
Tenisáci Benešov
AFC Kralupy
6:5(2:3)
10
Branky: Matoušek Milan 2, Šlejmar Jakub 2, Tůma Jan 2 - Harmáček Daniel 2, Vymětalík Vladimír, Moravec Lukáš, Bednárik Jan; Rozhodčí: Klobása Michael, Vala Luboš; ŽK: Šlejmar Jakub - Moravec Lukáš, Bednárik Jan
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1302
AFC Kralupy
Hrasl Slaný
8:2(2:2)
75
Branky: Valda David 2, Koláček Libor, Vymětalík Vladimír, Moravec Lukáš, Harmáček Daniel, Hruška Lukáš, Ocásek Vítězslav - Kuba Ondřej, Peška Jan; Rozhodčí: Adámek Filip, Říha Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Hrdlička Jiří, Landvojtovič Jan ml., Peška Jan
O1A1303
MCE Slaný
Legie Příbram
15:6(4:3)
10
Branky: Volf Libor 4, Fedrhanc Adam 4, Pospíšil Miroslav ml. 3, Nykl Michal 3, Hnízdil Dominik - Šrajn Filip 2, Tošovský Jakub 2, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Čech Jonáš; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Richard, Ježek Ondřej; ŽK: Fedrhanc Adam - Tošovský Jakub
O1A1304
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
N.P.C. Kutná Hora
9:8(5:5)
20
Branky: Černý Daniel 4, Meloun Jan 2, Román Jiří, Plzák Michal, Rada Jan - Mukařovský David 3, Král Michal 2, Laštovka David, Vokoun Radek, Laštovka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hervert Pavel, Kalík Michal; ŽK: Román Jiří - Vojtíšek Matěj