Branky: Melek Ján 4, Bartoš Milan 3, Trutnovský Radek, Eppich Lukáš, Kulhánek Martin - Čapek Michal, Hofman Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil, Ježek Martin
O1A0103
AC Hlinsko
Juniors Přelouč
7:0(3:0)
Branky: Šmahel Ladislav 3, Novák Vít 2, Vašek Kryštof 2; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Nekvapil David
O1A0104
Legia Hradec Králové
SK Zvoneček Stojice
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Jirků Adam, Straka Michal, Mach Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Kudyn Milan
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0201
Juniors Přelouč
Legia Hradec Králové
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Novák Pavel - Kejř Marek 3; Rozhodčí: Ježek Martin, Čech Karel; ŽK: Munzar David - Kejř Marek
O1A0202
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
AC Hlinsko
2:5(0:3)
Branky: Hofman Tomáš, Tichý Ondřej - Vašek Kryštof 4, Pešek Libor; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Mataj Vlastimil
O1A0203
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
Flamengo Hradec Králové
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Křikava Miroslav, Dibelka Lukáš, Vodička Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nekvapil David, Kudyn Milan; ŽK: Vodička Lukáš - Štěrba Radek
O1A0204
SKP Kolín
FC Mazáci Přelouč
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Slezák Lukáš, Váňa Petr, vlastní - Rokyta Vojtěch, Rokyta Václav; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Vala Luboš; ŽK: Slezák Lukáš - Marek Jiří, Cápay Libor
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0302
AC Hlinsko
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
5:0
kontumace
O1A0303
Legia Hradec Králové
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
9:3(6:2)
Branky: Kejř Marek 3, Kosař Martin 3, Václavíček Dominik 2, Řezáč Jiří - Petružálek Lukáš 2, Tichý Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Mach Radek, Ježek Martin
Branky: Voborník Jakub 2, Hofman Tomáš 2, Stránský Jindřich 2, Chlad Petr - Janda Jiří 2, Sokol Pavel 2, Mach Lukáš 2, Straka Michal, Jablečník David; ŽK: Voborník Jakub - Jablečník David
O1A0402
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
Legia Hradec Králové
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Křikava Miroslav 2, Vodička Lukáš - Schejbal Václav, Čížek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Kudyn Milan, Schmeiser Kamil
O1A0403
SKP Kolín
AC Hlinsko
0:9(0:5)
Branky: Vašek Kryštof 4, Zub David 3, Šmahel Ladislav, Cach Adam
O1A0404
FC Mazáci Přelouč
Flamengo Hradec Králové
3:7(1:4)
Branky: Novák Jakub, Rokyta Václav, Pokorný Jan - Pečenka Jiří 4, Votrubec Daniel 2, Kulhánek Martin; Rozhodčí: Nekvapil David, Klobása Michael
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0501
AC Hlinsko
FC Mazáci Přelouč
12:1(6:0)
Branky: Vašek Kryštof 3, Hloušek Zdeněk 2, Novák Vít 2, Zub David 2, Pešek Libor, Klaudinger René, Cach Adam - Hladík Milan; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Mataj Vlastimil
O1A0502
Legia Hradec Králové
SKP Kolín
5:0
kontumace
O1A0503
SK Zvoneček Stojice
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Mach Aleš, Pilný Václav, Straka Michal - Karel Jaroslav, Toula Martin; Rozhodčí: Nekvapil David, Kudyn Milan
O1A0504
Juniors Přelouč
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
1:5(1:3)
Branky: Brunclík Josef - Hofman Tomáš 2, Tichý Ondřej, Janda František, Stránský Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Nekvapil David, Čech Karel; ŽK: Chaloupský Lukáš, Munzar David - Stránský Jindřich, Janda František
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0601
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
Juniors Přelouč
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Křikava Miroslav 2, Dibelka Lukáš - Černík Jakub, Novák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Nekvapil David, Čech Karel; ŽK: Čuřík Pavel, Petrus Michael - 0; ČK: 0 - Václavek Petr
O1A0602
SKP Kolín
SK Zvoneček Stojice
7:10(4:4)
Branky: Váňa Petr 3, Slezák Lukáš 2, Lev Lukáš, Motrunich Artem - Slavík Václav 2, Ilko Dominik 2, Jablečník David 2, Mach Lukáš 2, Straka Michal, Zrůst Tomáš; ŽK: Slezák Lukáš - Ilko Dominik, Zíma Simon
O1A0603
FC Mazáci Přelouč
Legia Hradec Králové
2:6(0:1)
Branky: Rokyta Václav, Vančura Václav - Václavíček Matyáš 2, Franc Jan 2, Václavíček Dominik, Kosař Martin; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Hervert Pavel; ŽK: Pokorný Jan, Jirka Michal - 0
O1A0604
Flamengo Hradec Králové
AC Hlinsko
6:2(2:1)
Branky: Pečenka Jiří 3, Bartoš Milan, Trutnovský Radek, Friedl Martin - Šmahel Ladislav, Vašek Kryštof; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Ježek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Novák Vít
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0701
Legia Hradec Králové
Flamengo Hradec Králové
4:6(1:2)
Branky: Kosař Martin 2, Schejbal Václav, Čížek Matěj - Kulhánek Martin 2, Chromek Adam 2, Melek Ján, Votrubec Daniel; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Schmeiser Kamil
O1A0702
SK Zvoneček Stojice
FC Mazáci Přelouč
7:2(5:0)
Branky: Straka Michal 2, Pilný Václav, Ilko Dominik, Jošt Radim, Jablečník David, Jirásek Filip - Hladík Tomáš, Rokyta Vojtěch; ŽK: 0 - Machač David
O1A0703
Juniors Přelouč
SKP Kolín
6:13(1:5)
Branky: Tuťálek Matěj 2, Forman Robert, Rybovič Filip, Černík Jakub, Heblík Lukáš - Váňa Petr 4, Kovařík Jakub 3, Motrunich Artem 3, Kudláček Michal, Lytvynenko Roman, Lev Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Hervert Pavel; ŽK: Mach Tomáš - Motrunich Artem, Metlushko Raman; ČK: 0 - Motrunich Artem
O1A0704
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
7:2(2:0)
Branky: Petružálek Lukáš 2, Stránský Jindřich 2, Polanský David, Hofman Tomáš, Chlad Petr - Karel Jaroslav, Vodička Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Mataj Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Janota Petr, Valenta Jiří
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0801
SKP Kolín
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
2:4(1:4)
Branky: Teplý Josef, Kopecký Miroslav - Voborník Jakub, Petružálek Lukáš, Janda František, Chlad Petr; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Klobása Michael; ŽK: 0 - Voborník Jakub
O1A0802
FC Mazáci Přelouč
Juniors Přelouč
3:5(1:3)
Branky: Březina Milan 3 - Markl Lukáš 2, Tuťálek Matěj, Černík Jakub, Chaloupský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Čech Karel; ŽK: Rokyta Vojtěch, Čada David - Černík Jakub, Václavek Petr, Munzar David; ČK: Marek Jiří - 0
O1A0803
Flamengo Hradec Králové
SK Zvoneček Stojice
7:6(5:3)
Branky: Chromek Adam 3, Bartoš Milan 2, Melek Ján, Votrubec Daniel - Mach Lukáš 3, Jirků Adam 2, Sokol Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ježek Martin, Schmeiser Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Ilko Dominik; ČK: 0 - Ilko Dominik
O1A0804
AC Hlinsko
Legia Hradec Králové
8:3(3:3)
Branky: Sedláček Ondřej 2, Klika Vojtěch 2, Vašek Kryštof 2, Šmahel Ladislav, Cach Adam - Václavíček Matyáš, Řezáč Jiří, Kosař Martin; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Mataj Vlastimil; ŽK: Šmahel Ladislav - Václavíček Matyáš, Václavíček Dominik
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0901
SK Zvoneček Stojice
AC Hlinsko
5:4(4:3)
Branky: Sokol Pavel 3, Slavík Václav, vlastní - Klika Vojtěch 2, Vašek Kryštof, Zub David; ŽK: Slavík Václav - Bartaloš Dan, Klika Vojtěch, Štorek Vladimír, Vašek Radek
O1A0902
Juniors Přelouč
Flamengo Hradec Králové
5:9(2:4)
Branky: Tuťálek Matěj, Markl Lukáš, Forman Robert, Chaloupský Lukáš, Novák Pavel - Pečenka Jiří 5, Bartoš Milan 3, Melek Ján; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Vala Luboš; ŽK: Chaloupský Lukáš, Kovaliv Stepan - 0; ČK: Kovaliv Stepan - 0
O1A0903
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
FC Mazáci Přelouč
5:0
kontumace
O1A0904
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
SKP Kolín
12:3(4:2)
Branky: Křikava Miroslav 5, Valenta Jiří 2, Žemlička Tomáš 2, Toula Martin 2, vlastní - Lytvynenko Roman, Motrunich Artem, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Schmeiser Kamil
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1001
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
FC Mazáci Přelouč
5:3(2:1)
Branky: Dibelka Lukáš 2, Krajanský Martin 2, Toula Martin - Machačný Luboš 2, Rokyta Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Kudyn Milan, Schmeiser Kamil
O1A1002
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
Flamengo Hradec Králové
6:5(1:3)
Branky: Voborník Jakub 3, Chlad Petr 2, Stránský Jindřich - Houdek Tomáš, Bartoš Milan, Trutnovský Radek, Foff Lukáš, Votrubec Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Kolbaba Pavel
O1A1003
Juniors Přelouč
AC Hlinsko
3:4(3:3)
Branky: Krejčík Roman, Munzar David, vlastní - Sedláček Ondřej 2, Šmahel Ladislav, Klika Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Ježek Martin, Nekvapil David
O1A1004
SK Zvoneček Stojice
Legia Hradec Králové
4:4(1:2)
Branky: Pilný Václav, Salfický David, Straka Michal, Jošt Radim - Řezáč Jiří 3, Kosař Martin
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1101
Legia Hradec Králové
Juniors Přelouč
4:2(3:1)
Branky: Kejř Marek 2, Kosař Martin 2 - Munzar David, Heblík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Kudyn Milan; ŽK: Čížek Matěj - Novák Pavel
O1A1102
AC Hlinsko
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
4:4(3:1)
Branky: Šmahel Ladislav, Novák Vít, Vašek Kryštof, Zub David - Tichý Ondřej 2, Voborník Jakub, Petružálek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Mataj Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Voborník Jakub
O1A1103
Flamengo Hradec Králové
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
7:5(2:3)
Branky: Chromek Adam 3, Melek Ján, Pečenka Jiří, Votrubec Daniel, Pohořálek Aleš - Křikava Miroslav 3, Žemlička Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Ježek Martin, Schmeiser Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Vodička Lukáš
O1A1104
FC Mazáci Přelouč
SKP Kolín
3:5(3:0)
Branky: Vorel Tomáš, Rokyta Václav, Sůra Jan - Lev Lukáš 2, Kovařík Jakub 2, Škopek Michal; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Klobása Michael; ŽK: Březina Milan - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1201
SKP Kolín
Flamengo Hradec Králové
4:5(2:3)
Branky: Váňa Petr, Lev Lukáš, Kovařík Jakub, Motrunich Artem - Ikizgül Varol 2, Houdek Tomáš, Chromek Adam, Votrubec Daniel
O1A1202
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
AC Hlinsko
4:8(2:2)
Branky: Křikava Miroslav, Valenta Jiří, Žemlička Tomáš, Turek Roman - Sedláček Ondřej 2, Vašek Kryštof 2, Šmahel Ladislav, Pešek Libor, Novák Vít, Cach Adam; Rozhodčí: Kudyn Milan, Schmeiser Kamil
O1A1203
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
Legia Hradec Králové
5:5(2:2)
Branky: Chlad Petr 2, Hofman Tomáš, Tichý Ondřej, Stránský Jindřich - Kosař Martin 2, Kejř Marek, Řezáč Jiří, Soukup Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Kudyn Milan; ŽK: Janda František - Václavíček Matyáš, Kejř Marek
O1A1204
Juniors Přelouč
SK Zvoneček Stojice
6:10(3:4)
Branky: Munzar David 2, Forman Robert, Oliva Dominik, Krejčík Roman, Mach Tomáš - Slavík Václav 3, Straka Michal 2, Jirásek Filip 2, Salfický David, Sokol Pavel, Mach Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Ježek Martin; ŽK: Munzar David - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1301
SK Zvoneček Stojice
FK Boca Chotěboř "B"
10:3(4:2)
Branky: Svoboda David 3, Salfický David 2, Jirásek Filip 2, Straka Michal, Ilko Dominik, Janda Jiří - Stránský Jindřich 2, Tichý Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kudyn Milan, Nekvapil David; ŽK: 0 - Tichý Ondřej, Hofman Tomáš
O1A1302
Legia Hradec Králové
S.U.D. Světlá n. Sázavou
5:7(4:4)
Branky: Kejř Marek 2, Václavíček Matyáš, Řezáč Jiří, Kosař Martin - Turek Roman 3, Vodička Lukáš 2, Malimánek Pavel, Krajanský Martin; Rozhodčí: Mach Radek, Felkl Petr
O1A1303
AC Hlinsko
SKP Kolín
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Šmahel Ladislav 3, Pešek Libor; Rozhodčí: Kovárník Ctibor, Mataj Vlastimil
O1A1304
Flamengo Hradec Králové
FC Mazáci Přelouč
17:4(7:1)
Branky: Houdek Tomáš 4, Bartoš Milan 3, Votrubec Daniel 3, Pohořálek Aleš 3, Blažek Petr 2, Chromek Adam 2 - Čada David 2, Jirka Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil, Ježek Martin
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1602
FC Mazáci Přelouč
SK Zvoneček Stojice
2:6(1:1)
Branky: Vorel Tomáš, Novák Jakub - Salfický David 2, Mach Aleš, Pilný Václav, Straka Michal, Kozák Radim; Rozhodčí: Nekvapil David, Vala Luboš
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1801
AC Hlinsko
SK Zvoneček Stojice
6:5(5:2)
Branky: Vašek Kryštof 2, Šmahel Ladislav, Pešek Libor, Klaudinger René, Cach Adam - Sokol Pavel 3, Straka Michal, Janda Jiří; ŽK: Šmahel Ladislav, Zub David - 0
Divize D
U Stadionu 717, 537 03 Chrudim
Tel: 739 630 728
Tel: 607 123 131