/scripts/detail.php:
<b>query</b>: SELECT name FROM sysobjects WHERE type='U'

<b>query</b>: SELECT * FROM NEWSSERVER

<b>query</b>: SELECT NEWSLANGUAGE.ID, NEWSLANGUAGE.LOCALE FROM NEWSLANGUAGE

<b>query</b>: SELECT KOREKTURA,JAZYKID,PUBLID,KATEGID,HTMLFRAGMENT,DYNAMIC_BR FROM NEWSDB WHERE ID=16318

<b>query</b>: SELECT DETAILPAGE from NEWSDB where ID=16318

<b>query</b>: SELECT KATEGID from NEWSDB where ID=16318

<b>query</b>: select * from NEWSKATEG where ID= 185

<b>query</b>: select * from NEWSUSERGROUPS  where ID=1

<b>error</b>: SELECT permission denied on object 'NEWSUSERGROUPS', database 'WTD40', owner 'dbo'.

/scripts/detail.php:
<b>query</b>: SELECT name FROM sysobjects WHERE type='U'

<b>query</b>: SELECT * FROM NEWSSERVER

<b>query</b>: SELECT NEWSLANGUAGE.ID, NEWSLANGUAGE.LOCALE FROM NEWSLANGUAGE

<b>query</b>: SELECT KOREKTURA,JAZYKID,PUBLID,KATEGID,HTMLFRAGMENT,DYNAMIC_BR FROM NEWSDB WHERE ID=16318

<b>query</b>: SELECT DETAILPAGE from NEWSDB where ID=16318

<b>query</b>: SELECT KATEGID from NEWSDB where ID=16318

<b>query</b>: select * from NEWSKATEG where ID= 185

<b>query</b>: select * from NEWSUSERGROUPS  where ID=1

<b>error</b>: SELECT permission denied on object 'NEWSUSERGROUPS', database 'WTD40', owner 'dbo'.

<b>query</b>: UPDATE NEWSKATEG SET GROUPID=1 WHERE ID=185

<b>error</b>: UPDATE permission denied on object 'NEWSKATEG', database 'WTD40', owner 'dbo'.

FOTBAL.CZ - Detail zprávy - Football association of Czech Republic - czech, cesky, cech, eech, sport, soccer, fotbal, football, cup, fussball, futsal, statisti, result, league, fixture, champion, qualifi, new, calcio, team, national, club, kopaná
Horní navigační lišta




RSS kanál
[Odkazy na články]
Ikonka serveru
[Ikonka pro vás]
Domácí soutěže - Gambrinus liga
11.7.2007

Historie Gambrinus ligy 2006/2007

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.Sparta Praha301884 44: 2062( 17)
2.Slavia Praha301776 44: 2358( 13)
3.Mladá Boleslav301776 48: 2758( 13)
4.Slovan Liberec3016104 44: 2258( 13)
5.Brno3013710 34: 3246( 1)
6.Viktoria Plzeň3012108 35: 2946( 1)
7.Baník Ostrava3012108 43: 3346( 1)
8.Teplice3011910 44: 3942( -3)
9.Jablonec3091110 31: 3238( -7)
10.Dynamo Č. Budějovice309714 28: 4634(-11)
11.Kladno3071013 23: 3731(-14)
12.SIAD Most305169 31: 4131(-14)
13.Tescoma Zlín3051213 21: 3427(-18)
14.Sigma Olomouc306816 29: 4326(-19)
15.Marila Příbram3031215 15: 3721(-24)
16.Slovácko3031017 20: 3919(-26)

1. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0101Sparta PrahaKladno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)14805
A1A0102JablonecSIAD Most 2: 2 ( 1: 1)4215
A1A0103Marila PříbramViktoria Plzeň 1: 1 ( 0: 1)5206
A1A0104Mladá BoleslavSigma Olomouc 2: 1 ( 0: 1)4420
A1A0105Tescoma ZlínSlovácko 1: 2 ( 0: 1)3790
A1A0106TepliceBrno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4100
A1A0107Dynamo Č. BudějoviceSlovan Liberec 0: 2 ( 0: 1)5088
A1A0108Baník OstravaSlavia Praha 0: 2 ( 0: 0)8246

2. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0201Slavia PrahaTeplice 3: 2 ( 0: 1)4084
A1A0202Slovan LiberecBaník Ostrava 2: 0 ( 1: 0)6814
A1A0203Sigma OlomoucDynamo Č. Budějovice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)5085
A1A0204BrnoTescoma Zlín 1: 0 ( 0: 0)4161
A1A0205SlováckoMladá Boleslav 0: 2 ( 0: 1)5300
A1A0206SIAD MostMarila Příbram 1: 1 ( 1: 1)4899
A1A0207Viktoria PlzeňSparta Praha 0: 1 ( 0: 1)7495
A1A0208KladnoJablonec 0: 1 ( 0: 0)2850

3. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0301JablonecSparta Praha 0: 0 ( 0: 0)6095
A1A0302Marila PříbramKladno 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3222
A1A0303Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4485
A1A0304Tescoma ZlínSIAD Most 2: 1 ( 1: 1)1790
A1A0305TepliceSlovácko 3: 2 ( 0: 2)3950
A1A0306Dynamo Č. BudějoviceBrno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4442
A1A0307Baník OstravaSigma Olomouc 3: 1 ( 2: 0)4804
A1A0308Slavia PrahaSlovan Liberec 0: 2 ( 0: 1)6120

4. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0401Sparta PrahaMarila Příbram 2: 1 ( 0: 1)9437
A1A0402JablonecMladá Boleslav 0: 2 ( 0: 0)4120
A1A0403Sigma OlomoucSlovan Liberec 0: 1 ( 0: 1)5113
A1A0404BrnoSlavia Praha 1: 0 ( 1: 0)6424
A1A0405SlováckoBaník Ostrava 1: 2 ( 1: 0)4602
A1A0406SIAD MostDynamo Č. Budějovice 1: 2 ( 1: 0)4319
A1A0407Viktoria PlzeňTeplice 2: 0 ( 0: 0)4038
A1A0408KladnoTescoma Zlín 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2200

5. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0501Marila PříbramJablonec 0: 1 ( 0: 1)3265
A1A0502Mladá BoleslavSparta Praha 3: 0 ( 2: 0)5000
A1A0503Tescoma ZlínViktoria Plzeň 1: 2 ( 0: 0)1758
A1A0504TepliceSIAD Most 2: 2 ( 1: 0)3920
A1A0505Dynamo Č. BudějoviceSlovácko 1: 0 ( 1: 0)4070
A1A0506Baník OstravaKladno 5: 1 ( 4: 0)6496
A1A0507Slavia PrahaSigma Olomouc 3: 0 ( 2: 0)3232
A1A0508Slovan LiberecBrno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)6310

6. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0601Sparta PrahaTescoma Zlín 2: 0 ( 0: 0)8521
A1A0602JablonecTeplice 2: 1 ( 0: 1)4265
A1A0603Marila PříbramMladá Boleslav 1: 2 ( 0: 0)5265
A1A0604BrnoBaník Ostrava 2: 1 ( 0: 0)6950
A1A0605SlováckoSlovan Liberec 0: 1 ( 0: 0)3750
A1A0606SIAD MostSlavia Praha 2: 0 ( 0: 0)7123
A1A0607Viktoria PlzeňSigma Olomouc 2: 0 ( 0: 0)4584
A1A0608KladnoDynamo Č. Budějovice 2: 1 ( 0: 0)2450

7. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0701Mladá BoleslavKladno 2: 0 ( 0: 0)4810
A1A0702Tescoma ZlínMarila Příbram 1: 0 ( 1: 0)1775
A1A0703TepliceSparta Praha 1: 1 ( 1: 0)7060
A1A0704Dynamo Č. BudějoviceJablonec 1: 0 ( 1: 0)3557
A1A0705Baník OstravaViktoria Plzeň 1: 1 ( 1: 0)6593
A1A0706Slavia PrahaSlovácko 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2463
A1A0707Slovan LiberecSIAD Most 3: 0 ( 1: 0)5428
A1A0708Sigma OlomoucBrno 1: 0 ( 0: 0)6170

8. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0801Sparta PrahaDynamo Č. Budějovice 3: 0 ( 3: 0)9402
A1A0802JablonecSlovan Liberec 1: 1 ( 0: 1)6215
A1A0803Marila PříbramTeplice 0: 3 ( 0: 3)3835
A1A0804Mladá BoleslavTescoma Zlín 2: 0 ( 1: 0)4150
A1A0805SlováckoBrno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4625
A1A0806SIAD MostBaník Ostrava 2: 1 ( 1: 0)4158
A1A0807Viktoria PlzeňSlavia Praha 0: 4 ( 0: 3)7825
A1A0808KladnoSigma Olomouc 3: 2 ( 3: 0)3050

9. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0901Tescoma ZlínJablonec 0: 0 ( 0: 0)1670
A1A0902TepliceMladá Boleslav 2: 0 ( 0: 0)3760
A1A0903Dynamo Č. BudějoviceViktoria Plzeň 2: 1 ( 2: 1)3385
A1A0904Baník OstravaMarila Příbram 1: 1 ( 1: 1)5836
A1A0905Slavia PrahaSparta Praha 0: 0 ( 0: 0)14373
A1A0906Slovan LiberecKladno 4: 1 ( 1: 0)5800
A1A0907Sigma OlomoucSlovácko 2: 1 ( 1: 1)4262
A1A0908BrnoSIAD Most 1: 1 ( 1: 1)4121

10. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1001Sparta PrahaBaník Ostrava 3: 0 ( 3: 0)14814
A1A1002JablonecSigma Olomouc 2: 0 ( 1: 0)2550
A1A1003Marila PříbramSlovan Liberec 1: 0 ( 1: 0)4382
A1A1004Mladá BoleslavDynamo Č. Budějovice 4: 2 ( 2: 1)4650
A1A1005Tescoma ZlínTeplice 1: 4 ( 1: 0)1810
A1A1006SIAD MostSlovácko 2: 0 ( 0: 0)4158
A1A1007Viktoria PlzeňBrno 1: 1 ( 1: 0)3117
A1A1008KladnoSlavia Praha 0: 1 ( 0: 0)4000

11. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1101TepliceKladno 2: 0 ( 2: 0)3180
A1A1102Dynamo Č. BudějoviceMarila Příbram 2: 1 ( 0: 1)3458
A1A1103Baník OstravaTescoma Zlín 1: 0 ( 1: 0)4105
A1A1104Slavia PrahaJablonec 2: 2 ( 1: 2)2225
A1A1105Slovan LiberecViktoria Plzeň 4: 1 ( 3: 0)6892
A1A1106Sigma OlomoucSIAD Most 2: 0 ( 0: 0)3878
A1A1107BrnoMladá Boleslav 2: 0 ( 0: 0)4350
A1A1108SlováckoSparta Praha 0: 1 ( 0: 0)6505

12. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1201Sparta PrahaBrno 2: 0 ( 0: 0)8621
A1A1202JablonecBaník Ostrava 1: 1 ( 0: 1)2305
A1A1203Marila PříbramSigma Olomouc 1: 1 ( 1: 0)2267
A1A1204Mladá BoleslavSlavia Praha 1: 3 ( 0: 1)4090
A1A1205Tescoma ZlínSlovan Liberec 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2018
A1A1206TepliceDynamo Č. Budějovice 1: 3 ( 1: 3)2700
A1A1207Viktoria PlzeňSIAD Most 1: 1 ( 0: 0)3037
A1A1208KladnoSlovácko 2: 1 ( 1: 0)2400

13. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1301Dynamo Č. BudějoviceTescoma Zlín 1: 1 ( 0: 0)3070
A1A1302Baník OstravaMladá Boleslav 2: 0 ( 1: 0)1808
A1A1303Slavia PrahaMarila Příbram 1: 1 ( 0: 0)2199
A1A1304Slovan LiberecSparta Praha 0: 0 ( 0: 0)7000
A1A1305Sigma OlomoucTeplice 1: 1 ( 1: 1)3405
A1A1306BrnoJablonec 3: 2 ( 1: 0)2550
A1A1307SlováckoViktoria Plzeň 0: 2 ( 0: 0)3003
A1A1308SIAD MostKladno 1: 3 ( 0: 2)2562

14. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1401Sparta PrahaSigma Olomouc 1: 0 ( 1: 0)5530
A1A1402JablonecViktoria Plzeň 2: 1 ( 1: 1)1800
A1A1403Marila PříbramSlovácko 1: 1 ( 0: 1)2106
A1A1404Mladá BoleslavSIAD Most 2: 1 ( 1: 0)2390
A1A1405Tescoma ZlínSlavia Praha 1: 2 ( 0: 0)2276
A1A1406TepliceSlovan Liberec 3: 0 ( 0: 0)2290
A1A1407Dynamo Č. BudějoviceBaník Ostrava 2: 2 ( 1: 0)3819
A1A1408KladnoBrno 3: 0 ( 2: 0)2150

15. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1501Baník OstravaTeplice 1: 1 ( 1: 1)5247
A1A1502Slavia PrahaDynamo Č. Budějovice 2: 0 ( 0: 0)2008
A1A1503Slovan LiberecMladá Boleslav 1: 1 ( 0: 0)6467
A1A1504Sigma OlomoucTescoma Zlín 3: 0 ( 1: 0)4176
A1A1505BrnoMarila Příbram 2: 0 ( 0: 0)3920
A1A1506SlováckoJablonec 1: 1 ( 1: 1)3556
A1A1507SIAD MostSparta Praha 1: 1 ( 0: 0)7170
A1A1508Viktoria PlzeňKladno 1: 1 ( 1: 1)3123

16. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1601TepliceSlavia Praha 2: 4 ( 0: 3)3682
A1A1602Baník OstravaSlovan Liberec 1: 1 ( 0: 0)7113
A1A1603Dynamo Č. BudějoviceSigma Olomouc 2: 0 ( 2: 0)3296
A1A1604Tescoma ZlínBrno 3: 0 ( 1: 0)2563
A1A1605Mladá BoleslavSlovácko 2: 2 ( 1: 2)4035
A1A1606Marila PříbramSIAD Most 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2168
A1A1607Sparta PrahaViktoria Plzeň 1: 0 ( 0: 0)4405
A1A1608JablonecKladno 3: 0 ( 1: 0)2850

17. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1701KladnoSparta Praha 0: 2 ( 0: 1)3455
A1A1702SIAD MostJablonec 3: 1 ( 2: 0)4590
A1A1703Viktoria PlzeňMarila Příbram 2: 0 ( 1: 0)3101
A1A1704Sigma OlomoucMladá Boleslav 3: 1 ( 1: 0)4527
A1A1705SlováckoTescoma Zlín 0: 0 ( 0: 0)5335
A1A1706BrnoTeplice 2: 2 ( 0: 0)2740
A1A1707Slovan LiberecDynamo Č. Budějovice 2: 0 ( 0: 0)5645
A1A1708Slavia PrahaBaník Ostrava 2: 1 ( 0: 0)5283

18. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1801Sparta PrahaJablonec 0: 3 ( 0: 1)11741
A1A1802KladnoMarila Příbram 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2750
A1A1803Viktoria PlzeňMladá Boleslav 0: 0 ( 0: 0)6385
A1A1804SIAD MostTescoma Zlín 0: 0 ( 0: 0)5629
A1A1805SlováckoTeplice 2: 2 ( 0: 1)4125
A1A1806BrnoDynamo Č. Budějovice 5: 0 ( 3: 0)5825
A1A1807Sigma OlomoucBaník Ostrava 1: 3 ( 1: 2)11123
A1A1808Slovan LiberecSlavia Praha 0: 1 ( 0: 0)8074

19. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1901Marila PříbramSparta Praha 0: 2 ( 0: 2)7365
A1A1902Mladá BoleslavJablonec 2: 0 ( 1: 0)4804
A1A1903Slovan LiberecSigma Olomouc 2: 1 ( 1: 0)5507
A1A1904Slavia PrahaBrno 2: 1 ( 0: 1)3648
A1A1905Baník OstravaSlovácko 1: 0 ( 0: 0)6192
A1A1906Dynamo Č. BudějoviceSIAD Most 0: 0 ( 0: 0)3701
A1A1907TepliceViktoria Plzeň 1: 2 ( 1: 0)4015
A1A1908Tescoma ZlínKladno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2435

20. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2001JablonecMarila Příbram 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4010
A1A2002Sparta PrahaMladá Boleslav 4: 1 ( 0: 0)14116
A1A2003Viktoria PlzeňTescoma Zlín 2: 0 ( 0: 0)4911
A1A2004SIAD MostTeplice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)7501
A1A2005SlováckoDynamo Č. Budějovice 0: 1 ( 0: 1)5621
A1A2006KladnoBaník Ostrava 1: 1 ( 0: 0)2920
A1A2007Sigma OlomoucSlavia Praha 1: 2 ( 0: 1)6427
A1A2008BrnoSlovan Liberec 1: 2 ( 0: 0)6650

21. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2101Tescoma ZlínSparta Praha 2: 0 ( 1: 0)4672
A1A2102TepliceJablonec 1: 0 ( 0: 0)2950
A1A2103Mladá BoleslavMarila Příbram 2: 1 ( 2: 0)4415
A1A2104Baník OstravaBrno 1: 2 ( 0: 2)7151
A1A2105Slovan LiberecSlovácko 1: 1 ( 1: 0)5180
A1A2106Slavia PrahaSIAD Most 3: 0 ( 2: 0)7641
A1A2107Sigma OlomoucViktoria Plzeň 1: 3 ( 0: 1)4251
A1A2108Dynamo Č. BudějoviceKladno 0: 2 ( 0: 1)3769

22. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2201KladnoMladá Boleslav 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2820
A1A2202Marila PříbramTescoma Zlín 1: 1 ( 0: 0)3962
A1A2203Sparta PrahaTeplice 2: 1 ( 2: 0)12102
A1A2204JablonecDynamo Č. Budějovice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)3625
A1A2205Viktoria PlzeňBaník Ostrava 0: 1 ( 0: 0)7231
A1A2206SlováckoSlavia Praha 0: 0 ( 0: 0)5333
A1A2207SIAD MostSlovan Liberec 0: 0 ( 0: 0)5318
A1A2208BrnoSigma Olomouc 2: 1 ( 2: 1)4520

23. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2301Dynamo Č. BudějoviceSparta Praha 2: 0 ( 0: 0)6678
A1A2302Slovan LiberecJablonec 3: 1 ( 1: 1)6085
A1A2303TepliceMarila Příbram 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3200
A1A2304Tescoma ZlínMladá Boleslav 0: 2 ( 0: 0)2447
A1A2305BrnoSlovácko 1: 0 ( 1: 0)5450
A1A2306Baník OstravaSIAD Most 1: 0 ( 1: 0)5269
A1A2307Slavia PrahaViktoria Plzeň 0: 1 ( 0: 1)6866
A1A2308Sigma OlomoucKladno 2: 0 ( 1: 0)3853

24. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2401JablonecTescoma Zlín 1: 1 ( 0: 1)3205
A1A2402Mladá BoleslavTeplice 2: 0 ( 1: 0)4420
A1A2403Viktoria PlzeňDynamo Č. Budějovice 2: 2 ( 1: 1)5864
A1A2404Marila PříbramBaník Ostrava 0: 0 ( 0: 0)3056
A1A2405Sparta PrahaSlavia Praha 1: 0 ( 0: 0)20565
A1A2406KladnoSlovan Liberec 0: 1 ( 0: 0)2910
A1A2407SlováckoSigma Olomouc 1: 0 ( 0: 0)4400
A1A2408SIAD MostBrno 4: 2 ( 2: 1)5153

25. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2501Baník OstravaSparta Praha 2: 2 ( 1: 2)17053
A1A2502Sigma OlomoucJablonec 1: 1 ( 1: 0)3918
A1A2503Slovan LiberecMarila Příbram 5: 1 ( 4: 1)5652
A1A2504Dynamo Č. BudějoviceMladá Boleslav 0: 3 ( 0: 1)3930
A1A2505TepliceTescoma Zlín 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3700
A1A2506SlováckoSIAD Most 1: 1 ( 1: 1)4159
A1A2507BrnoViktoria Plzeň 1: 2 ( 1: 0)3220
A1A2508Slavia PrahaKladno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4385

26. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2601KladnoTeplice 0: 2 ( 0: 0)2040
A1A2602Marila PříbramDynamo Č. Budějovice 1: 0 ( 0: 0)2215
A1A2603Tescoma ZlínBaník Ostrava 0: 0 ( 0: 0)3285
A1A2604JablonecSlavia Praha 1: 0 ( 0: 0)5055
A1A2605Viktoria PlzeňSlovan Liberec 0: 1 ( 0: 0)4273
A1A2606SIAD MostSigma Olomouc 1: 1 ( 1: 0)4215
A1A2607Mladá BoleslavBrno 2: 0 ( 0: 0)4355
A1A2608Sparta PrahaSlovácko 3: 1 ( 1: 1)6004

27. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2701BrnoSparta Praha 1: 2 ( 0: 1)7215
A1A2702Baník OstravaJablonec 3: 0 ( 2: 0)3497
A1A2703Sigma OlomoucMarila Příbram 0: 0 ( 0: 0)3753
A1A2704Slavia PrahaMladá Boleslav 1: 1 ( 1: 0)3168
A1A2705Slovan LiberecTescoma Zlín 2: 2 ( 0: 2)5857
A1A2706Dynamo Č. BudějoviceTeplice 1: 2 ( 0: 1)1948
A1A2707SIAD MostViktoria Plzeň 1: 1 ( 1: 1)3150
A1A2708SlováckoKladno 0: 1 ( 0: 1)3600

28. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2801Tescoma ZlínDynamo Č. Budějovice 2: 1 ( 0: 1)2865
A1A2802Mladá BoleslavBaník Ostrava 2: 0 ( 1: 0)5010
A1A2803Marila PříbramSlavia Praha 0: 2 ( 0: 1)4233
A1A2804Sparta PrahaSlovan Liberec 1: 1 ( 1: 1)18557
A1A2805TepliceSigma Olomouc 2: 2 ( 1: 1)3950
A1A2806JablonecBrno 0: 1 ( 0: 1)2890
A1A2807Viktoria PlzeňSlovácko 2: 0 ( 2: 0)3805
A1A2808KladnoSIAD Most 2: 2 ( 2: 1)2145

29. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2901Sigma OlomoucSparta Praha 0: 2 ( 0: 0)10482
A1A2902Viktoria PlzeňJablonec 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3749
A1A2903SlováckoMarila Příbram 2: 0 ( 2: 0)3730
A1A2904SIAD MostMladá Boleslav 1: 1 ( 1: 0)4139
A1A2905Slavia PrahaTescoma Zlín 2: 1 ( 0: 0)3086
A1A2906Slovan LiberecTeplice 2: 0 ( 2: 0)8700
A1A2907Baník OstravaDynamo Č. Budějovice 5: 1 ( 4: 0)4835
A1A2908BrnoKladno 1: 0 ( 0: 0)2750

30. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A3001TepliceBaník Ostrava 1: 2 ( 1: 1)3010
A1A3002Dynamo Č. BudějoviceSlavia Praha 1: 2 ( 0: 2)5688
A1A3003Mladá BoleslavSlovan Liberec 4: 0 ( 0: 0)5000
A1A3004Tescoma ZlínSigma Olomouc 1: 1 ( 0: 0)2643
A1A3005Marila PříbramBrno 0: 1 ( 0: 1)1620
A1A3006JablonecSlovácko 3: 1 ( 0: 0)2750
A1A3007Sparta PrahaSIAD Most 5: 0 ( 2: 0)19102
A1A3008KladnoViktoria Plzeň 1: 1 ( 0: 1)2150

nic

nic

WebToDate