/scripts/detail.php:
<b>query</b>: SELECT name FROM sysobjects WHERE type='U'

<b>query</b>: SELECT * FROM NEWSSERVER

<b>query</b>: SELECT NEWSLANGUAGE.ID, NEWSLANGUAGE.LOCALE FROM NEWSLANGUAGE

<b>query</b>: SELECT KOREKTURA,JAZYKID,PUBLID,KATEGID,HTMLFRAGMENT,DYNAMIC_BR FROM NEWSDB WHERE ID=5195

<b>query</b>: SELECT DETAILPAGE from NEWSDB where ID=5195

<b>query</b>: SELECT KATEGID from NEWSDB where ID=5195

<b>query</b>: select * from NEWSKATEG where ID= 185

<b>query</b>: select * from NEWSUSERGROUPS  where ID=1

<b>error</b>: SELECT permission denied on object 'NEWSUSERGROUPS', database 'WTD40', owner 'dbo'.

/scripts/detail.php:
<b>query</b>: SELECT name FROM sysobjects WHERE type='U'

<b>query</b>: SELECT * FROM NEWSSERVER

<b>query</b>: SELECT NEWSLANGUAGE.ID, NEWSLANGUAGE.LOCALE FROM NEWSLANGUAGE

<b>query</b>: SELECT KOREKTURA,JAZYKID,PUBLID,KATEGID,HTMLFRAGMENT,DYNAMIC_BR FROM NEWSDB WHERE ID=5195

<b>query</b>: SELECT DETAILPAGE from NEWSDB where ID=5195

<b>query</b>: SELECT KATEGID from NEWSDB where ID=5195

<b>query</b>: select * from NEWSKATEG where ID= 185

<b>query</b>: select * from NEWSUSERGROUPS  where ID=1

<b>error</b>: SELECT permission denied on object 'NEWSUSERGROUPS', database 'WTD40', owner 'dbo'.

<b>query</b>: UPDATE NEWSKATEG SET GROUPID=1 WHERE ID=185

<b>error</b>: UPDATE permission denied on object 'NEWSKATEG', database 'WTD40', owner 'dbo'.

FOTBAL.CZ - Detail zprávy - Football association of Czech Republic - czech, cesky, cech, eech, sport, soccer, fotbal, football, cup, fussball, futsal, statisti, result, league, fixture, champion, qualifi, new, calcio, team, national, club, kopaná
Horní navigační lišta




RSS kanál
[Odkazy na články]
Ikonka serveru
[Ikonka pro vás]
Domácí soutěže - Gambrinus liga
28.7.2005

Historie Gambrinus ligy 2005/2006

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.Slovan Liberec3016113 43: 2259( 14)
2.Mladá Boleslav301668 50: 3654( 9)
3.Slavia Praha301596 56: 3454( 9)
4.Teplice3012162 38: 2452( 7)
5.Sparta Praha3013611 43: 3945( 0)
6.Baník Ostrava30101010 35: 3240( -5)
7.Slovácko3091110 29: 2838( -7)
8.Jablonec3010713 35: 3937( -8)
9.Sigma Olomouc3010713 34: 4437( -8)
10.SIAD Most3010614 34: 4136( -9)
11.Tescoma Zlín3081111 27: 3335(-10)
12.Brno307149 35: 3635(-10)
13.Marila Příbram3081012 36: 3634(-11)
14.Viktoria Plzeň3071013 30: 4331(-14)
15.Vysočina Jihlava3061113 20: 3629(-16)
16.Chmel Blšany3051114 22: 4426(-19)

1. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0101JablonecSlovácko 2: 1 ( 0: 0)2820
A1A0102Sigma OlomoucBaník Ostrava 1: 0 ( 0: 0)8404
A1A0103Slavia PrahaVysočina Jihlava 1: 1 ( 0: 1)6672
A1A0104Viktoria PlzeňSparta Praha 1: 2 ( 0: 2)7968
A1A0105Tescoma ZlínChmel Blšany 0: 1 ( 0: 1)3151
A1A0106Marila PříbramBrno 2: 1 ( 0: 0)4158
A1A0107Mladá BoleslavSlovan Liberec 2: 4 ( 2: 3)5038
A1A0108SIAD MostTeplice 2: 1 ( 1: 1)11729

2. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0201JablonecSigma Olomouc 1: 2 ( 0: 1)3015
A1A0202BrnoSlovan Liberec 0: 1 ( 0: 0)1520
A1A0203Sparta PrahaSIAD Most 2: 1 ( 2: 1)7782
A1A0204Vysočina JihlavaMarila Příbram 2: 3 ( 1: 2)2800
A1A0205SlováckoMladá Boleslav 1: 1 ( 0: 1)5291
A1A0206Baník OstravaTescoma Zlín 4: 1 ( 1: 0)7007
A1A0207Chmel BlšanyViktoria Plzeň 0: 3 ( 0: 1)2283
A1A0208TepliceSlavia Praha 1: 0 ( 1: 0)10433

3. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0301Slavia PrahaJablonec 3: 2 ( 0: 2)3273
A1A0302Viktoria PlzeňSigma Olomouc 1: 0 ( 0: 0)5653
A1A0303Tescoma ZlínSlovácko 3: 1 ( 1: 1)4059
A1A0304Marila PříbramTeplice 1: 1 ( 0: 1)7262
A1A0305Mladá BoleslavChmel Blšany 4: 1 ( 2: 0)4593
A1A0306SIAD MostBaník Ostrava 4: 0 ( 1: 0)6724
A1A0307Slovan LiberecSparta Praha 2: 0 ( 0: 0)7120
A1A0308BrnoVysočina Jihlava 1: 2 ( 0: 2)3248

4. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0401JablonecViktoria Plzeň 3: 1 ( 0: 0)3008
A1A0402Sigma OlomoucSlavia Praha 4: 3 ( 1: 1)5377
A1A0403Sparta PrahaBrno 1: 1 ( 0: 0)5542
A1A0404Vysočina JihlavaSlovan Liberec 0: 2 ( 0: 0)3859
A1A0405SlováckoSIAD Most 2: 1 ( 1: 1)5294
A1A0406Baník OstravaMladá Boleslav 1: 3 ( 0: 2)5722
A1A0407Chmel BlšanyMarila Příbram 1: 0 ( 1: 0)2185
A1A0408TepliceTescoma Zlín 2: 1 ( 2: 0)5276

5. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0501Viktoria PlzeňSlavia Praha 1: 1 ( 0: 1)3456
A1A0502Tescoma ZlínJablonec 3: 1 ( 1: 1)2738
A1A0503Marila PříbramSigma Olomouc 3: 0 ( 2: 0)4552
A1A0504Mladá BoleslavTeplice 0: 2 ( 0: 1)4873
A1A0505SIAD MostChmel Blšany 3: 1 ( 2: 0)6430
A1A0506Slovan LiberecSlovácko 2: 1 ( 1: 0)4730
A1A0507BrnoBaník Ostrava 1: 1 ( 0: 0)4525
A1A0508Sparta PrahaVysočina Jihlava 2: 0 ( 0: 0)4093

6. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0601JablonecMarila Příbram 3: 1 ( 1: 1)3015
A1A0602Sigma OlomoucMladá Boleslav 2: 3 ( 1: 3)4483
A1A0603Slavia PrahaTescoma Zlín 1: 0 ( 1: 0)2514
A1A0604Vysočina JihlavaSIAD Most 1: 0 ( 1: 0)2150
A1A0605SlováckoSparta Praha 2: 0 ( 0: 0)6812
A1A0606Baník OstravaSlovan Liberec 1: 1 ( 1: 0)6203
A1A0607Chmel BlšanyBrno 2: 2 ( 1: 0)1925
A1A0608TepliceViktoria Plzeň 2: 1 ( 0: 1)3015

7. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0701Tescoma ZlínViktoria Plzeň 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2610
A1A0702Marila PříbramSlavia Praha 2: 2 ( 0: 1)6822
A1A0703Mladá BoleslavJablonec 2: 1 ( 1: 1)5000
A1A0704SIAD MostSigma Olomouc 0: 2 ( 0: 1)6127
A1A0705Slovan LiberecChmel Blšany 2: 0 ( 0: 0)5329
A1A0706BrnoTeplice 1: 2 ( 1: 1)3650
A1A0707Sparta PrahaBaník Ostrava 0: 2 ( 0: 2)12285
A1A0708Vysočina JihlavaSlovácko 1: 0 ( 1: 0)2230

8. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0801JablonecSlovan Liberec 1: 0 ( 1: 0)3120
A1A0802Sigma OlomoucTescoma Zlín 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4294
A1A0803Slavia PrahaMladá Boleslav 2: 1 ( 0: 0)2145
A1A0804Viktoria PlzeňSIAD Most 2: 1 ( 0: 0)3203
A1A0805SlováckoBrno 1: 1 ( 1: 1)5896
A1A0806Baník OstravaMarila Příbram 0: 1 ( 0: 0)5030
A1A0807Chmel BlšanyVysočina Jihlava 2: 2 ( 1: 2)1735
A1A0808TepliceSparta Praha 2: 1 ( 2: 1)15620

9. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0901Marila PříbramTescoma Zlín 3: 0 ( 0: 0)4282
A1A0902Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň 2: 2 ( 1: 2)4610
A1A0903SIAD MostSlavia Praha 0: 3 ( 0: 0)6729
A1A0904Slovan LiberecSigma Olomouc 2: 0 ( 1: 0)4450
A1A0905BrnoJablonec 1: 1 ( 1: 1)2460
A1A0906Sparta PrahaChmel Blšany 5: 2 ( 2: 1)6758
A1A0907Vysočina JihlavaTeplice 0: 4 ( 0: 1)2975
A1A0908SlováckoBaník Ostrava 0: 0 ( 0: 0)6215

10. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1001JablonecSIAD Most 3: 0 ( 2: 0)2285
A1A1002Sigma OlomoucBrno 3: 2 ( 2: 1)4333
A1A1003Slavia PrahaSparta Praha 4: 1 ( 1: 1)14542
A1A1004Viktoria PlzeňMarila Příbram 2: 1 ( 1: 1)4057
A1A1005Tescoma ZlínMladá Boleslav 2: 0 ( 0: 0)2213
A1A1006Baník OstravaVysočina Jihlava 1: 0 ( 0: 0)4280
A1A1007Chmel BlšanySlovácko 1: 1 ( 1: 1)1505
A1A1008TepliceSlovan Liberec 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4920

11. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1101Mladá BoleslavMarila Příbram 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4214
A1A1102SIAD MostTescoma Zlín 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4920
A1A1103Slovan LiberecViktoria Plzeň 2: 0 ( 1: 0)5569
A1A1104BrnoSlavia Praha 1: 0 ( 1: 0)2950
A1A1105Sparta PrahaSigma Olomouc 1: 2 ( 0: 1)5022
A1A1106Vysočina JihlavaJablonec 1: 1 ( 1: 1)1620
A1A1107SlováckoTeplice 1: 1 ( 0: 1)5582
A1A1108Baník OstravaChmel Blšany 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4526

12. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1201JablonecSparta Praha 2: 1 ( 1: 0)3028
A1A1202Sigma OlomoucChmel Blšany 3: 2 ( 2: 1)4545
A1A1203Slavia PrahaSlovácko 2: 0 ( 1: 0)2869
A1A1204Viktoria PlzeňVysočina Jihlava 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4187
A1A1205Tescoma ZlínBrno 2: 0 ( 0: 0)2262
A1A1206Marila PříbramSlovan Liberec 2: 2 ( 2: 1)2055
A1A1207Mladá BoleslavSIAD Most 1: 0 ( 0: 0)4111
A1A1208TepliceBaník Ostrava 0: 2 ( 0: 1)5060

13. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1301SIAD MostMarila Příbram 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3496
A1A1302Slovan LiberecSlavia Praha 3: 3 ( 3: 1)5485
A1A1303BrnoViktoria Plzeň 3: 1 ( 0: 1)2150
A1A1304Sparta PrahaMladá Boleslav 4: 2 ( 1: 1)3150
A1A1305Vysočina JihlavaTescoma Zlín 0: 0 ( 0: 0)1350
A1A1306SlováckoSigma Olomouc 2: 2 ( 1: 1)4512
A1A1307Baník OstravaJablonec 2: 1 ( 1: 1)2590
A1A1308Chmel BlšanyTeplice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)1412

14. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1401JablonecTeplice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2515
A1A1402Sigma OlomoucVysočina Jihlava 1: 2 ( 0: 0)3557
A1A1403Slavia PrahaChmel Blšany 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2265
A1A1404Viktoria PlzeňBaník Ostrava 0: 0 ( 0: 0)3087
A1A1405Tescoma ZlínSparta Praha 3: 2 ( 0: 1)3164
A1A1406Marila PříbramSlovácko 1: 1 ( 0: 1)1538
A1A1407Mladá BoleslavBrno 2: 1 ( 1: 0)3176
A1A1408SIAD MostSlovan Liberec 1: 2 ( 0: 0)2492

15. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1501Slovan LiberecTescoma Zlín 1: 0 ( 1: 0)4220
A1A1502BrnoSIAD Most 1: 0 ( 0: 0)1880
A1A1503Sparta PrahaMarila Příbram 1: 1 ( 0: 1)3039
A1A1504Vysočina JihlavaMladá Boleslav 0: 0 ( 0: 0)1400
A1A1505SlováckoViktoria Plzeň 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3270
A1A1506Baník OstravaSlavia Praha 1: 3 ( 1: 1)3737
A1A1507Chmel BlšanyJablonec 1: 0 ( 0: 0)735
A1A1508TepliceSigma Olomouc 1: 0 ( 1: 0)1427

16. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1601Sigma OlomoucJablonec 0: 2 ( 0: 0)3742
A1A1602Slavia PrahaTeplice 1: 1 ( 1: 1)5936
A1A1603Viktoria PlzeňChmel Blšany 2: 0 ( 0: 0)2977
A1A1604Tescoma ZlínBaník Ostrava 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3164
A1A1605Marila PříbramVysočina Jihlava 2: 0 ( 1: 0)1825
A1A1606Mladá BoleslavSlovácko 1: 0 ( 1: 0)3470
A1A1607SIAD MostSparta Praha 0: 3 ( 0: 1)2612
A1A1608Slovan LiberecBrno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4503

17. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1701JablonecSlavia Praha 0: 2 ( 0: 1)3690
A1A1702Sigma OlomoucViktoria Plzeň 1: 1 ( 1: 1)3353
A1A1703Sparta PrahaSlovan Liberec 1: 2 ( 1: 1)14676
A1A1704Vysočina JihlavaBrno 0: 0 ( 0: 0)580
A1A1705SlováckoTescoma Zlín 2: 0 ( 0: 0)3733
A1A1706Baník OstravaSIAD Most 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2820
A1A1707Chmel BlšanyMladá Boleslav 1: 0 ( 0: 0)1280
A1A1708TepliceMarila Příbram 2: 1 ( 0: 0)2057

18. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1801Slavia PrahaSigma Olomouc 2: 1 ( 1: 0)1590
A1A1802Viktoria PlzeňJablonec 1: 2 ( 1: 2)2632
A1A1803Tescoma ZlínTeplice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)1653
A1A1804Marila PříbramChmel Blšany 1: 1 ( 1: 1)1268
A1A1805Mladá BoleslavBaník Ostrava 2: 1 ( 1: 0)3723
A1A1806SIAD MostSlovácko 3: 2 ( 1: 0)3462
A1A1807Slovan LiberecVysočina Jihlava 0: 0 ( 0: 0)5144
A1A1808BrnoSparta Praha 1: 1 ( 0: 1)2750

19. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A1901JablonecTescoma Zlín 2: 0 ( 0: 0)2880
A1A1902Sigma OlomoucMarila Příbram 2: 1 ( 2: 1)3354
A1A1903Slavia PrahaViktoria Plzeň 1: 1 ( 0: 0)1859
A1A1904Vysočina JihlavaSparta Praha 0: 1 ( 0: 0)2100
A1A1905SlováckoSlovan Liberec 1: 2 ( 0: 1)4427
A1A1906Baník OstravaBrno 1: 1 ( 0: 0)4142
A1A1907Chmel BlšanySIAD Most 0: 1 ( 0: 0)2053
A1A1908TepliceMladá Boleslav 1: 1 ( 1: 1)3860

20. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2001Viktoria PlzeňTeplice 3: 3 ( 2: 0)3147
A1A2002Tescoma ZlínSlavia Praha 2: 2 ( 0: 1)2148
A1A2003Marila PříbramJablonec 2: 2 ( 0: 0)1523
A1A2004Mladá BoleslavSigma Olomouc 2: 0 ( 1: 0)3483
A1A2005SIAD MostVysočina Jihlava 2: 1 ( 0: 1)2794
A1A2006Slovan LiberecBaník Ostrava 1: 0 ( 0: 0)5072TV Nova
A1A2007BrnoChmel Blšany 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3150
A1A2008Sparta PrahaSlovácko 1: 0 ( 0: 0)3215

21. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2101JablonecMladá Boleslav 1: 1 ( 1: 0)3420
A1A2102Sigma OlomoucSIAD Most 1: 1 ( 1: 1)3760
A1A2103Slavia PrahaMarila Příbram 1: 0 ( 0: 0)1707
A1A2104Viktoria PlzeňTescoma Zlín 1: 1 ( 0: 0)3779
A1A2105SlováckoVysočina Jihlava 1: 0 ( 1: 0)4100
A1A2106Baník OstravaSparta Praha 0: 2 ( 0: 1)7436
A1A2107Chmel BlšanySlovan Liberec 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2156
A1A2108TepliceBrno 1: 1 ( 1: 1)4260

22. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2201Tescoma ZlínSigma Olomouc 1: 0 ( 0: 0)1983
A1A2202Marila PříbramBaník Ostrava 2: 2 ( 2: 1)2640
A1A2203Mladá BoleslavSlavia Praha 4: 1 ( 0: 0)5000
A1A2204SIAD MostViktoria Plzeň 1: 0 ( 1: 0)4193
A1A2205Slovan LiberecJablonec 2: 0 ( 0: 0)6088
A1A2206BrnoSlovácko 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2350
A1A2207Sparta PrahaTeplice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)7202
A1A2208Vysočina JihlavaChmel Blšany 0: 0 ( 0: 0)1720

23. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2301JablonecBrno 0: 2 ( 0: 1)3413
A1A2302Sigma OlomoucSlovan Liberec 1: 0 ( 1: 0)4053
A1A2303Slavia PrahaSIAD Most 3: 0 ( 1: 0)2134
A1A2304Viktoria PlzeňMladá Boleslav 0: 1 ( 0: 0)4053
A1A2305Tescoma ZlínMarila Příbram 1: 0 ( 0: 0)2119
A1A2306Baník OstravaSlovácko 2: 0 ( 1: 0)3739
A1A2307Chmel BlšanySparta Praha 0: 0 ( 0: 0)2300
A1A2308TepliceVysočina Jihlava 3: 1 ( 2: 0)3950

24. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2401Marila PříbramViktoria Plzeň 2: 0 ( 1: 0)2184
A1A2402Mladá BoleslavTescoma Zlín 2: 0 ( 1: 0)4518
A1A2403SIAD MostJablonec 3: 0 ( 2: 0)5625
A1A2404Slovan LiberecTeplice 1: 1 ( 0: 1)5160
A1A2405BrnoSigma Olomouc 1: 1 ( 0: 1)3725
A1A2406Sparta PrahaSlavia Praha 2: 1 ( 1: 0)20318
A1A2407Vysočina JihlavaBaník Ostrava 0: 1 ( 0: 0)1960
A1A2408SlováckoChmel Blšany 2: 0 ( 0: 0)6231

25. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2501JablonecVysočina Jihlava 0: 0 ( 0: 0)3021
A1A2502Sigma OlomoucSparta Praha 1: 2 ( 1: 0)7037
A1A2503Slavia PrahaBrno 3: 1 ( 2: 0)2240
A1A2504Viktoria PlzeňSlovan Liberec 1: 1 ( 1: 0)4715
A1A2505Tescoma ZlínSIAD Most 1: 1 ( 0: 1)2071
A1A2506Marila PříbramMladá Boleslav 1: 2 ( 1: 0)3272
A1A2507Chmel BlšanyBaník Ostrava 1: 1 ( 1: 0)1955
A1A2508TepliceSlovácko 0: 0 ( 0: 0)4020

26. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2601SIAD MostMladá Boleslav 1: 0 ( 0: 0)6910
A1A2602Slovan LiberecMarila Příbram 1: 0 ( 1: 0)5770
A1A2603BrnoTescoma Zlín 1: 1 ( 0: 0)3545
A1A2604Sparta PrahaJablonec 3: 0 ( 2: 0)4851
A1A2605Vysočina JihlavaViktoria Plzeň 2: 0 ( 0: 0)1640
A1A2606SlováckoSlavia Praha 0: 0 ( 0: 0)5123
A1A2607Baník OstravaTeplice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)5145
A1A2608Chmel BlšanySigma Olomouc 0: 2 ( 0: 0)1676

27. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2701JablonecBaník Ostrava 1: 2 ( 0: 0)2832
A1A2702Sigma OlomoucSlovácko 1: 1 ( 0: 0)3653
A1A2703Slavia PrahaSlovan Liberec 1: 3 ( 1: 0)4063
A1A2704Viktoria PlzeňBrno 2: 1 ( 0: 1)3799
A1A2705Tescoma ZlínVysočina Jihlava 1: 1 ( 0: 0)1753
A1A2706Marila PříbramSIAD Most 1: 0 ( 1: 0)1932
A1A2707Mladá BoleslavSparta Praha 2: 0 ( 2: 0)8650
A1A2708TepliceChmel Blšany 2: 1 ( 1: 1)3670

28. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2801Slovan LiberecSIAD Most 1: 1 ( 1: 0)6583
A1A2802BrnoMladá Boleslav 4: 2 ( 2: 0)1890
A1A2803Sparta PrahaTescoma Zlín 1: 0 ( 1: 0)5122
A1A2804Vysočina JihlavaSigma Olomouc 3: 0 ( 1: 0)1652
A1A2805SlováckoMarila Příbram 2: 0 ( 2: 0)4055
A1A2806Baník OstravaViktoria Plzeň 6: 0 ( 2: 0)3013
A1A2807Chmel BlšanySlavia Praha 1: 3 ( 0: 0)2300
A1A2808TepliceJablonec 1: 1 ( 1: 1)4300

29. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A2901JablonecChmel Blšany 2: 0 ( 0: 0)2150
A1A2902Sigma OlomoucTeplice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)3662
A1A2903Slavia PrahaBaník Ostrava 4: 0 ( 2: 0)3727
A1A2904Viktoria PlzeňSlovácko 0: 2 ( 0: 1)5053
A1A2905Tescoma ZlínSlovan Liberec 1: 1 ( 1: 0)1420
A1A2906Marila PříbramSparta Praha 2: 2 ( 1: 1)6752
A1A2907Mladá BoleslavVysočina Jihlava 4: 0 ( 1: 0)4856
A1A2908SIAD MostBrno 3: 3 ( 3: 3)6792

30. kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A3001Slovan LiberecMladá Boleslav 2: 3 ( 0: 1)8500
A1A3002BrnoMarila Příbram 1: 0 ( 0: 0)1950
A1A3003Sparta PrahaViktoria Plzeň 1: 3 ( 0: 2)5112
A1A3004Vysočina JihlavaSlavia Praha 0: 3 ( 0: 0)2500
A1A3005SlováckoJablonec 1: 0 ( 1: 0)4156
A1A3006Baník OstravaSigma Olomouc 4: 1 ( 3: 0)3438
A1A3007Chmel BlšanyTescoma Zlín 3: 2 ( 1: 2)626
A1A3008TepliceSIAD Most 4: 3 ( 3: 1)5112

nic

nic

WebToDate