NEWS

SYNOT League: Boleslav beat Jihlava, Liberec draw with Budějovice 27.7.
SYNOT League: Boleslav beat Jihlava, Liberec draw with...
SYNOT League: Plzeň draw with Příbram, Slavia beat Slovácko 26.7.
SYNOT League: Plzeň draw with Příbram, Slavia beat...
SYNOT League: Champions kick off new season with a win 25.7.
SYNOT League: Champions kick off new season with a win
PHOTO: Gambrinus League: Olomouc and Znojmo are relegated to FNL 31.5.
PHOTO: Gambrinus League: Olomouc and Znojmo are...
PHOTO: Gambrinus League: Drama to the end - four clubs fighting relegation 25.5.
PHOTO: Gambrinus League: Drama to the end - four clubs...
PHOTO: Gambrinus League: Sparta outclass Olomouc 11.5.
PHOTO: Gambrinus League: Sparta outclass Olomouc
»more news
SYNOT League: Boleslav beat Jihlava, Liberec draw with Budějovice
SYNOT League: Boleslav beat Jihlava, Liberec draw with Budějovice

Mladá Boleslav started the new season with a 1:0 win over rivals Liberec while newcomers to the league České Budějovice walked away with a draw against Liberec.

Czech National Team on
Facebook
Betting Competition
Game Zone
Photographs
Audio / Video
Na ex
Tickets
advertisement
Gambrinus liga

SYNOT League Current Standings :

1. Jablonec 1 3
2. Sparta 1 3
3. Slavia 1 3
4. M.Boleslav 1 3
5. Plzeň 1 1
6. Příbram 1 1
7. Teplice 1 1
8. Dukla 1 1
9. Ostrava 1 1
10. H.Králové 1 1
11.Liberec 1 1
12. Č.Budějovice 1 1
13. Jihlava 1 0
14. Slovácko 1 0
15. Bohemians 1 0
16. Brno 1 0

advertisement
 
SYNOT liga - 2nd round:     Slavia - Ostrava (1.8.-20:15)     Brno - H.Králové (2.8.-17:00)     Teplice - Č.Budějovice (2.8.-17:00)      Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 (2.8.-17:00)     Sparta - Jihlava (2.8.-20:15)     Liberec - Příbram (3.8.-17:00)     M.Boleslav - Dukla (3.8.-17:00)     Plzeň - Jablonec (3.8.-20:15)

Forthcoming events

3. 6. A-team
CZE - Austria (Olomouc, friendly)
3. 9. A-team
CZE - USA (Praha, friendly)
9. 9. A-team
CZE - Netherlands (Praha, QEC)
Qualification WC 2014

Qualification WC 2014

Group B

 

Team

P

W

D

L

G

P

1.

Italy

10

6

4

0

19:9

22

2.

Denmark

10

4

4

2

17:12

16

3.

Czech Republic

10

4

3

3

13:9

15

4.

Bulgaria

10

3

4

3

14:9

13

5.

Armenie

10

4

1

5

12:13

13

6.

Malta

10

1

0

9

5:28

3

advertisement

Previous matches:

08.09.2012

Denmark - CZE

0:0

12.10.2012

CZE - Malta

3:1

16.10.2012

CZE - Bulgaria

0:0

22.3.2013

CZE - Denmark

0:3

26.3.2013

Armenia - CZE

0:3

7.6.2013

CZE - Italy

0:0

6.9.2013

CZE - Armenia

1:2

10.9.2013

Italy - CZE

2:1

11.10.2013

Malta - CZE

1:4

15.10.2013

Bulgaria - CZE

0:1

SYNOT league

SYNOT league

Last round
Round 1st - 25. - 27.7.:

Bohemians 1905 - Sparta1:2
Dukla - Ostrava0:0
H.Králové - Teplice0:0
Příbram - Plzeň2:2
Jablonec - Brno2:0
Slovácko - Slavia1:2
Jihlava - M.Boleslav0:1
Č.Budějovice - Liberec1:1


 
> přihlášení
T-mobile official partner
of the National Team
Gambrinus   Hyundai Puma
 
premium partner
of the National Team
Hormann
general partner
of the Gambrinus league
Gambrinus official partner
of the Gambrinus league
    general partner
of the FACR Cup
Česká pošta
media partners Česká televize DENÍK HATTRICK - sportovní magazín Impuls sport.cz Seznam
official carrier SmartWings official suppliers Stones by Steilmann OSPAP Čedok
fotbal-travel
Rauch benesport.cz coca-cola G4S
Contact | Advertising © Copyright 2000 - 2012 FAČR | Powered by WebToDate