NEWS

SYNOT liga: Saturday belongs to the home teams 4.10.
SYNOT liga: Saturday belongs to the home teams
SYNOT liga: Jablonec outclass Dukla 3.10.
SYNOT liga: Jablonec outclass Dukla
PHOTO: SYNOT liga: Liberec draw with Boleslav 28.9.
PHOTO: SYNOT liga: Liberec draw with Boleslav
PHOTO: SYNOT liga: Lafata decides the Derby, Příbram’s recovery continues 27.9.
PHOTO: SYNOT liga: Lafata decides the Derby,...
PHOTO: SYNOT liga: Teplice embarrass Slovácko 26.9.
PHOTO: SYNOT liga: Teplice embarrass Slovácko
SYNOT liga: Plzeň and Sparta notch up wins 21.9.
SYNOT liga: Plzeň and Sparta notch up wins
»more news
SYNOT liga: Saturday belongs to the home teams
SYNOT liga: Saturday belongs to the home teams

With the exception of Slovácko, Saturday belonged to the home teams. Slovácko went down 2:1 against rivals Ostrava, Bohemians beat Budějovice 3:0, Boleslav thrashed Brno 5:1, Příbram ran out 1:0 winners against Hradec Králove, and Slavia lost 1:0 to Jihlava.

Czech National Team on
Facebook
Betting Competition
Game Zone
Photographs
Audio / Video
Na ex
Tickets
advertisement
Gambrinus liga

SYNOT League Current Standings :

1. Sparta 11 25
2. Plzeň 10 23
3. Jablonec 11 21
4. Ostrava 11 18
5. M.Boleslav 10 17
6. Teplice 11 17
7. Bohemians 11 16
8. Slovácko 11 15
9. Slavia 11 13
10. Brno 11 12
11. Dukla 10 12
12. Příbram 10 11
13. Č.Budějovice 11 11
14.Liberec 11 10
15. Jihlava 11 8
16. H.Králové 11 6

advertisement
 
SYNOT liga - 12th round:     Dukla - Příbram 2:1DNF     Ostrava - Jihlava 0:0     H.Králové - Č. Budějovice 2:3     Slavia - Jablonec 1:1     Teplice - Bohemians 1905 4:1     Liberec - Slovácko 2:2     Brno - Sparta 1:3     M.Boleslav - Plzeň (19.10.-15:45)

Forthcoming events

10. 10. A-team
Turkey - CZE (20:45, QEC)
13. 10. A-team
Kazakhstan - CZE (18:00, QEC)
16. 11. A-team
CZE - Iceland (20:45, QEC)
Qualification EC 2016

Qualification EC 2016

Group A

 

Team

P

W

D

L

G

P

1.

Iceland

1

1

0

0

3:0

3

2.

Czech Republic

1

1

0

0

2:1

3

3.

Kazakhstan

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

4.

Latvia

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

5.

Netherlands

1

0

0

1

1:2

0

6.

Turkey

1

0

0

1

0:3

0

advertisement

Previous matches:

09.09.2014

CZE - Netherlands

2:1

Next matches:

10.10.2014

Turkey - CZE

20:45

13.10.2014

Kazakhstan - CZE

18:00

16.11.2014

CZE - Iceland

20:45

28.03.2015

CZE - Latvia

18:00

12.06.2015

Iceland - CZE

20:45

03.09.2015

CZE - Kazakhstan

20:45

06.09.2015

Latvia - CZE

18:00

10.10.2015

CZE - Turkey

20:45

13.10.2015

Netherlands - CZE

20:45

SYNOT league

SYNOT league

Last round
Round 11th - 17. - 19. 10.:

Dukla - Příbram2:1DNF
Ostrava - Jihlava0:0
H.Králové - Č.Budějovice2:3
Teplice - Bohemians 19054:1
Slavia - Jablonec1:1
Liberec - Slovácko2:2
Brno - Sparta1:3
M.Boleslav - Plzeň19.10.-15:45


 
> přihlášení
T-mobile official partner
of the National Team
Gambrinus   Hyundai Puma
 
premium partner
of the National Team
Hormann
general partner
of the Gambrinus league
Gambrinus official partner
of the Gambrinus league
    general partner
of the FACR Cup
Česká pošta
media partners Česká televize DENÍK HATTRICK - sportovní magazín Impuls sport.cz Seznam
official carrier SmartWings official suppliers Stones by Steilmann OSPAP Clarion Čedok
fotbal-travel
Rauch benesport.cz coca-cola Bílinská kyselka G4S
Contact | Advertising © Copyright 2000 - 2012 FAČR | Powered by WebToDate