Branky: Horník Roman, Cerman Otakar - Kuželka Jan, Buťa Vladimír, Urbanec Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel; ŽK: 1:1
A2A0102
Netvořice
Týnec n/Sáz. B
3:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Kubásek Jan 2, Pomahač Michal - Dvořák Jan, Mach Milan, Kaňka Lukáš, Chroust Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Novák Miloslav; ČK: Pomahač Jakub - Moravec Marcel
A2A0103
Václavice
Nespeky B
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Párys Jan - Donát Martin, Fleischhans Vilém; Rozhodčí: Mikolášek Jiří; ŽK: 1:3
A2A0104
Krhanice
Ostředek
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Unger Petr, Daněk Petr, Zadražil Filip - Florián Petr, Špalek Eduard; Rozhodčí: Babický Michal; ŽK: 2:0
A2A0105
Zaječice
Čerčany
3:4(1:1)
60
Branky: Snopek Martin 2, Hruška Stanislav - Kunčík Petr 3, Modálek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Novotný Josef; ŽK: 3:2
A2A0106
FK Soběhrdy
Bystřice
3:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Müller Filip, Rozehnal Tomáš, Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bačinský Dušan; ŽK: 1:5
A2A0107
Úročnice
Neveklov
2:3(2:3)
60
Branky: Hromas Aleš, Hošek Luboš - Král Marian, Loucký Jan, Vitouš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Sochůrek Miroslav; ČK: Doležal Aleš - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0201
CHocerady B
Neveklov
5:5(4:4)
50
Branky: Tusjak Lubomír 4, Pešta Tomáš - Zimmel Jan 2, Hameta Jan, Vitouš Pavel, Čichovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Mareš Robert; ŽK: 1:2
A2A0202
Bystřice
Úročnice
2:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Sázavský Jan 2 - Zeman Josef; Rozhodčí: Mikolášek Jiří; ŽK: 2:4
A2A0203
Čerčany
FK Soběhrdy
2:4(1:1)
Branky: Jirovský Jakub, Modálek Zdeněk - Procházka Pavel 2, Müller Filip, Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Konvička Petr; ŽK: 3:2
A2A0204
Ostředek
Zaječice
4:0(2:0)
48
Branky: Špalek Eduard 2, Krejcárek Kamil, Měchura Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kočí Tomáš
A2A0205
Nespeky B
Krhanice
1:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Donát Martin - Ruš David; Rozhodčí: Borský Milan; ŽK: 1:1
A2A0206
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Václavice
5:1(2:0)
75
Branky: Dvořák Michal, Artus Tomáš, Víšek Lukáš, Doležal Jakub, Mikeštík Jakub - Burša Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kohl Martin; ŽK: 1:2
A2A0207
FC Myslič
Netvořice
2:2(1:2)
80
Branky: Sosnovec Oleg, Stibůrek Filip - Hladík David, Odlas Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Žarnecki Robert; ŽK: 2:3; ČK: 0 - Hladík David
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0301
Netvořice
CHocerady B
3:0
kontumace
A2A0302
Václavice
FC Myslič
3:5(0:4)
30
Branky: Kříž Josef, Stibůrek Ondřej, Kadlec Miroslav - Sosnovec Oleg 4, Sedlmaier Luboš; Rozhodčí: Murgač Ladislav; ČK: Mikš Jakub - 0
A2A0303
Krhanice
Týnec n/Sáz. B
5:2(3:0)
150
Branky: Moudrý Jaroslav 2, Ruš David 2, Daněk Petr - Kavoň Richard, Moravec Marcel; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Zdeněk
A2A0304
Zaječice
Nespeky B
1:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Snopek Martin - Rublič Pavel, Hamajda František; Rozhodčí: Berenda Karel; ŽK: 1:0
A2A0305
FK Soběhrdy
Ostředek
3:2(2:0)
70
Branky: Müller Filip, Jonszta Martin, Bartík Jakub - Vildman Ondřej, Špalek Eduard; Rozhodčí: Novák Miloslav; ŽK: 2:4
A2A0306
Úročnice
Čerčany
11:0(5:0)
60
Branky: Mestek David 3, Hošek Luboš 3, Hromas Aleš 2, Žemlička Marek, Vlach David, Kloud Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 3:1
A2A0307
Neveklov
Bystřice
5:2(2:1)
Branky: Král Marian 2, Semerád Jiří, Lajšner Vojtěch, Zimmel Jan - Sázavský Jan, Smažík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Babický Michal; ŽK: 1:2
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
CHocerady B
Bystřice
4:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Tusjak Lubomír 3, Kuželka Jan - Smažík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Grunský Leonard; ŽK: 0:2
A2A0402
Čerčany
Neveklov
1:7(1:2)
20
Branky: Pánek Martin - Šiška Václav 4, Vitouš Pavel 2, Čichovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Zdeněk
A2A0403
Ostředek
Úročnice
2:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Hanibal Ondřej, Vildman Ondřej - Doležal Aleš 2, Hromas Aleš; Rozhodčí: Blahůšek Richard; ČK: Vildman Ondřej - 0
A2A0404
Nespeky B
FK Soběhrdy
0:6(0:3)
30
Branky: Bartík Jakub 4, Bartík Luboš, Procházka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bartoš Josef; ŽK: 1:0
A2A0405
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Zaječice
8:1(6:1)
30
Branky: Dvořák Michal 2, Artus Tomáš, Mach Milan, Víšek Lukáš, Chroust Lukáš, Chrpa Martin, Paňák Miroslav - Rezek Luděk; Rozhodčí: Babický Michal
A2A0406
FC Myslič
Krhanice
3:6(2:3)
40
Branky: Sosnovec Oleg 3 - Moudrý Jaroslav 3, Daněk Petr, Kyselý Petr, Zadražil Filip; Rozhodčí: Platil Jaroslav; ŽK: 2:3
A2A0407
Netvořice
Václavice
4:0(2:0)
45
Branky: Hokr David 3, Pomahač Michal; Rozhodčí: Malý Jiří; ŽK: 2:0
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0501
Václavice
CHocerady B
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Kadlec Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Irion Roman; ŽK: 1:1
A2A0502
Krhanice
Netvořice
4:2(3:0)
60
Branky: Moudrý Jaroslav 2, Unger Petr 2 - Pomahač Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Murgač Ladislav; ŽK: 5:3; ČK: Zadražil Filip - Vopička Martin
A2A0503
Zaječice
FC Myslič
3:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Rezek Luděk, Constantin Daciu, Snopek Martin - Cerman Otakar, Sosnovec Oleg; Rozhodčí: Mikolášek Jiří; ŽK: 2:2
A2A0504
FK Soběhrdy
Týnec n/Sáz. B
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Procházka Pavel - Dvořák Michal, vlastní; ŽK: 1:1
A2A0505
Úročnice
Nespeky B
3:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Doležal Aleš, Hromas Aleš, Hošek Luboš; ŽK: 2:1; ČK: Žemlička Marek - 0
A2A0506
Neveklov
Ostředek
0:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Uršic Lukáš, Florián Petr, Macháček František; Rozhodčí: Mareš Robert; ŽK: 0:2
A2A0507
Bystřice
Čerčany
3:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Kočí Pavel, Střalka Petr, Smažík Tomáš - Jirovský Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Sochůrek Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Jaeger Petr
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
CHocerady B
Čerčany
3:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Machara Jan, Buťa Vladimír, Kadlec Tomáš - Berka Martin; Rozhodčí: Babický Michal
A2A0602
Ostředek
Bystřice
5:0(1:0)
60
Rozhodčí: Urban Pavel
A2A0603
Nespeky B
Neveklov
2:2(1:0)
20
Branky: Panenka Tomáš, vlastní - Lajšner Vojtěch, Vitouš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Januš Jan; ŽK: 2:1
A2A0604
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Úročnice
1:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Moravec Stanislav - Mrkvička Jan 3, Doležal Aleš; Rozhodčí: Malý Jiří; ŽK: 3:2
A2A0605
FC Myslič
FK Soběhrdy
1:6(0:3)
40
Branky: Sosnovec Oleg - Procházka Pavel 3, Rozehnal Tomáš, Jonszta Martin, Li Vadim; Rozhodčí: Cigler Jaroslav
A2A0606
Netvořice
Zaječice
3:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Hokr David 3 - Vejmelka Luboš, Snopek Martin; Rozhodčí: Blahůšek Richard; ČK: Pomahač Michal - Vynš Jan
A2A0607
Václavice
Krhanice
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Čožík Tomáš - Moudrý Jaroslav, Daněk Petr; Rozhodčí: Berenda Karel; ŽK: 1:1
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
Krhanice
CHocerady B
3:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Moudrý Jaroslav, Daněk Petr, Macháček Vít - Kodad Michal; Rozhodčí: Malíř Petr; ŽK: 2:4
A2A0702
Zaječice
Václavice
0:2(0:2)
20
Branky: Drazdík Jaroslav, Chobotský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Borský Milan
A2A0703
FK Soběhrdy
Netvořice
5:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Procházka Pavel, Rozehnal Tomáš, Jonszta Martin, Vilímek Tomáš, Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sochůrek Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Hokr David
A2A0704
Úročnice
FC Myslič
4:2(0:0)
80
Branky: Doležal Aleš 2, Mrkvička Jan, Zeman Josef - Frajták Ondřej, Sosnovec Oleg; Rozhodčí: Grunský Leonard; ŽK: 2:4
A2A0705
Neveklov
Týnec n/Sáz. B
2:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Hameta Jan, Vitouš Pavel; ŽK: 5:4
A2A0706
Bystřice
Nespeky B
6:2(3:0)
30
Branky: Smažík Tomáš 3, Vyhnal Jiří 2, Škvor Martin - Rublič Pavel, Drnec Aleš; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ČK: 0 - Rublič Pavel
A2A0707
Čerčany
Ostředek
2:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Berka Martin, Procházka Martin - Šilhavý Josef, Macháček František, Vildman Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Vilimovský Stanislav; ŽK: 1:0
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
CHocerady B
Ostředek
0:4(0:3)
80
Branky: Šilhavý Josef, Florián Petr, Daněk Lukáš, Vildman Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Neobsazeno; ŽK: 2:3
A2A0802
Nespeky B
Čerčany
5:3(2:0)
40
Branky: Kulhavý Václav 2, Adámek Aleš, Kumpošt Petr, Hamajda František - Pánek Martin, Berka Martin, Sládek Jan; Rozhodčí: Platil Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:2
A2A0803
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Bystřice
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Moravec Stanislav, Víšek Lukáš - Orna Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Pessr Zdeněk; ŽK: 1:1
A2A0804
FC Myslič
Neveklov
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Král Marian, Lajšner Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Borek Alexandr; ŽK: 1:1
A2A0805
Netvořice
Úročnice
0:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Doležal Aleš; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Zdeněk
A2A0806
Václavice
FK Soběhrdy
2:5(0:2)
30
Branky: Párys Jan, Chobotský Jiří - Procházka Pavel 2, Müller Filip, Šašek Martin, Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 1:2
A2A0807
Krhanice
Zaječice
3:2(2:1)
90
Branky: Zadražil Filip 2, Moudrý Jaroslav - Hruška Stanislav, Snopek Martin; Rozhodčí: Kohl Martin; ŽK: 2:2
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Zaječice
CHocerady B
4:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Bárta Jan, Schubert Tomáš, Vejmelka Luboš, Vácha Jan - Tusjak Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Murgač Ladislav; ŽK: 2:3
A2A0902
FK Soběhrdy
Krhanice
2:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Vilímek Tomáš, Bartík Jakub - Daněk Petr; Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef; ŽK: 1:3
A2A0903
Úročnice
Václavice
3:1(0:0)
75
Branky: Mestek David, Hromas Aleš, Kloud Tomáš - Kadlec Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Rathan Jaromír; ŽK: 1:1
A2A0904
Neveklov
Netvořice
5:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Král Marian, Hameta Jan, Lajšner Vojtěch, Zimmel Jan, Čichovský Petr - Pomahač Michal; Rozhodčí: Mikolášek Jiří; ŽK: 3:1
A2A0905
Bystřice
FC Myslič
6:2(4:2)
80
Branky: Smažík Tomáš 4, Vyhnal Jiří, Zdražil Lukáš - Cerman Otakar, Sosnovec Oleg; Rozhodčí: Žarnecki Robert; ŽK: 1:3
A2A0906
Čerčany
Týnec n/Sáz. B
2:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Berka Martin, Sládek Jan - Moravec Stanislav 2; Rozhodčí: Berenda Karel; ŽK: 2:1
A2A0907
Ostředek
Nespeky B
1:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Vildman Ondřej - Kulhavý Václav; Rozhodčí: Brabenec Pavel; ŽK: 2:1
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1001
CHocerady B
Nespeky B
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Tusjak Lubomír, Kodad Michal; Rozhodčí: Borský Milan
A2A1002
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Ostředek
0:0(0:0)
40
Rozhodčí: Kočí Tomáš; ŽK: 3:1
A2A1003
FC Myslič
Čerčany
3:2(0:2)
Branky: Sosnovec Oleg 2, Hovorka Martin - Horčička Michal, Procházka Martin; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel
A2A1004
Netvořice
Bystřice
2:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Pomahač Michal 2 - Vondruška Ondřej, Smažík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Malíř Petr; ŽK: 3:3
A2A1005
Václavice
Neveklov
1:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Kadlec Miroslav - Hameta Jan, Šiška Václav, Čichovský Petr, Vnouček Roman; Rozhodčí: Malý Jiří; ŽK: 2:2
A2A1006
Krhanice
Úročnice
2:3(2:2)
50
Branky: Kyselý Petr, Ruš David - Doležal Aleš, Kloud Tomáš, Hošek Luboš; ČK: 0 - Tesáček Marek
A2A1007
Zaječice
FK Soběhrdy
3:3(0:0)
75
Branky: Schubert Tomáš, Vejmelka Luboš, Vácha Jan - Procházka Pavel, Rozehnal Tomáš, Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 3:0
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1101
FK Soběhrdy
CHocerady B
3:3(0:0)
30
Branky: Bartík Jakub 2, Procházka Pavel - Kuželka Jan, Kodad Michal, Šmíd Jakub; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel; ŽK: 0:2
A2A1102
Úročnice
Zaječice
3:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Doležal Aleš, Vlach David, Novák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mikolášek Jiří
A2A1103
Neveklov
Krhanice
2:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Hameta Jan, Lajšner Vojtěch - Unger Petr; Rozhodčí: Sochůrek Miroslav; ČK: Lajšner Vojtěch - Achrer Roman
A2A1104
Bystřice
Václavice
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Smažík Tomáš, Barták Radek - Chobotský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef; ŽK: 2:0
A2A1105
Čerčany
Netvořice
2:5(1:2)
30
Branky: Procházka Martin, Modálek Zdeněk - Hladík David 2, Hokr David, Pomahač Michal, Odlas Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Smitka Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:1
A2A1106
Ostředek
FC Myslič
3:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Daněk Lukáš, Vildman Ondřej, Špalek Eduard - Frajták Ondřej, Sosnovec Oleg; Rozhodčí: Konvička Petr; ŽK: 4:4
A2A1107
Nespeky B
Týnec n/Sáz. B
1:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Panenka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Malíř Petr; ŽK: 2:2
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1201
CHocerady B
Týnec n/Sáz. B
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Kuželka Jan, Tusjak Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Berenda Karel; ŽK: 3:0
A2A1202
FC Myslič
Nespeky B
2:5(2:1)
Branky: Cerman Otakar, Sosnovec Oleg - Matyášek Ondřej 2, Drnec Aleš, Panenka Tomáš, Sysel Vladislav; Rozhodčí: Pessr Zdeněk; ŽK: 1:2
A2A1203
Netvořice
Ostředek
3:1(1:0)
95
Branky: Pomahač Michal 2, Petrášek Tomáš - Daněk Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kohl Martin
A2A1204
Václavice
Čerčany
6:3(3:1)
Branky: Kadlec Miroslav 3, Burša Daniel, Jíša Miroslav, Babka Jiří - Kunčík Petr, Jaeger Petr, Sládek Jan; Rozhodčí: Babický Michal; ŽK: 0:1
A2A1205
Krhanice
Bystřice
2:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Daněk Petr, Zadražil Filip; Rozhodčí: Kočí Tomáš; ŽK: 1:0
A2A1206
Zaječice
Neveklov
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Král Marian; Rozhodčí: Bačinský Dušan; ŽK: 2:2
A2A1207
FK Soběhrdy
Úročnice
0:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Doležal Aleš, Vlach David; Rozhodčí: Žarnecki Robert; ŽK: 0:2
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1301
Úročnice
CHocerady B
8:1(3:1)
40
Branky: Hromas Aleš 3, Doležal Aleš, Mestek David, Žemlička Marek, Vlach David, Kloud Tomáš - Tusjak Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Žarnecki Robert; ŽK: 1:1
A2A1302
Neveklov
FK Soběhrdy
3:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Král Marian 2, Vitouš Pavel - Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Babický Michal; ŽK: 2:0
A2A1303
Bystřice
Zaječice
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Smažík Tomáš 2, Vyhnal Jiří, Barták Radek; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Miloslav; ŽK: 1:2
A2A1304
Čerčany
Krhanice
2:3(1:2)
20
Branky: Topič Libor, Procházka Martin - Zadražil Filip 2, Daněk Petr; Rozhodčí: Borský Milan; ČK: 0 - Ruš David
A2A1305
Ostředek
Václavice
4:3(0:1)
60
Branky: Vildman Ondřej 2, Šilhavý Josef, Hanibal Ondřej - Kříž Josef, Párys Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Platil Jaroslav; ČK: Šmerha Petr - 0
A2A1306
Nespeky B
Netvořice
0:4(0:1)
40
Branky: Petrášek Tomáš, Hladík David, Pomahač Michal, Pomahač Jakub; Rozhodčí: Murgač Ladislav; ŽK: 0:1
A2A1307
Týnec n/Sáz. B
FC Myslič
3:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Dvořák Jan, Doležal Jakub, Chrpa Martin - Sosnovec Oleg; Rozhodčí: Blahůšek Richard; ŽK: 0:1
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1401
CHocerady B
FC Myslič
3:4(3:2)
60
Branky: Rychlík Svatopluk 2, Šmíd Jakub - Sosnovec Oleg 2, Šedivý Milan, Cerman Otakar; Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef; ŽK: 1:1
A2A1402
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Netvořice
3:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Mikeštík Jakub 2, Sedlák Daniel - Hokr David, Pomahač Michal, Odlas Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Murgač Ladislav; ŽK: 2:2
A2A1403
Nespeky B
Václavice
4:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Párys Michal 2, Cháb Jan, Matyášek Ondřej - Havelka Martin; Rozhodčí: Urban Pavel; ŽK: 1:2
A2A1404
Ostředek
Krhanice
3:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Krejcárek Kamil 2, Hanibal Ondřej - Nováček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel; ŽK: 0:2
A2A1405
Čerčany
Zaječice
3:4(1:3)
50
Branky: Pánek Martin, Procházka Martin, Berka Lukáš - Rezek Luděk, Hruška Stanislav, Schubert Tomáš, Vejmelka Luboš; Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef; ČK: Bulan Josef - Zoubek Josef
A2A1406
Bystřice
FK Soběhrdy
1:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Střalka Petr; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 3:1
A2A1407
Neveklov
Úročnice
3:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Loucký Jan, Zimmel Jan, Čichovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Kočí Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Tesáček Marek, Mestek David
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1501
Neveklov
CHocerady B
5:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Šiška Václav 2, Vitouš Pavel 2, Král Marian; Rozhodčí: Pessr Zdeněk; ŽK: 2:2
A2A1502
Úročnice
Bystřice
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Mrkvička Jan, Kulhánek Jakub, Zeman Josef; Rozhodčí: Hůlka Alexandr; ŽK: 3:1
A2A1503
FK Soběhrdy
Čerčany
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Mikolášek Jiří; ŽK: 2:1
A2A1504
Zaječice
Ostředek
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef
A2A1505
Krhanice
Nespeky B
6:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Ruš David 2, Dvořák Michal, Unger Petr, Daněk Petr, Macháček Vít; Rozhodčí: Bačinský Dušan; ŽK: 3:2
A2A1506
Václavice
Týnec n/Sáz. B
0:3(0:0)
35
kontumace
Branky: Moravec Stanislav, Mach Milan; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel; ŽK: 3:3
A2A1507
Netvořice
FC Myslič
3:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Petrášek Tomáš, Vrbovec Petr, Pomahač Michal - Kymlička Libor; Rozhodčí: Žarnecki Robert; ŽK: 2:1
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1601
CHocerady B
Netvořice
3:3(2:3)
50
Branky: Kuželka Jan, Tusjak Lubomír, Kodad Michal - Odlas Lukáš 2, Fulín Aleš; Rozhodčí: Kocan Zsolt; ČK: Zeman Jakub - 0
A2A1602
FC Myslič
Václavice
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Cerman Otakar, Sosnovec Oleg - Kříž Josef, Havelka Martin; Rozhodčí: Murgač Ladislav; ŽK: 1:0
A2A1603
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Krhanice
3:2(0:2)
70
Branky: Moravec Stanislav 2, Víšek Lukáš - Moudrý Jaroslav, Dvořák Michal; Rozhodčí: Januš Jan; ŽK: 3:3
A2A1604
Nespeky B
Zaječice
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Malíř Petr; ŽK: 0:2
A2A1605
Ostředek
FK Soběhrdy
3:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Šilhavý Josef, Škvor Milan, Uršic Lukáš - Fulín Jiří; Rozhodčí: Špička Petr; ŽK: 4:2
A2A1606
Čerčany
Úročnice
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Moysh Mykhaylo, Modálek Zdeněk - Mrkvička Jan; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 1:4
A2A1607
Bystřice
Neveklov
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Šiška Václav; Rozhodčí: Vilimovský Stanislav; ŽK: 1:1
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1701
Bystřice
CHocerady B
0:0(0:0)
60
Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 1:2
A2A1702
Neveklov
Čerčany
4:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Šiška Václav 2, Vitouš Pavel, vlastní - Topič Libor; Rozhodčí: Rosenvald Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:2
A2A1703
Úročnice
Ostředek
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Turko Radek - Hanibal Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Babický Michal; ŽK: 2:1
A2A1704
FK Soběhrdy
Nespeky B
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Murgač Milan; Rozhodčí: Platil Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:3
A2A1705
Zaječice
Týnec n/Sáz. B
4:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Constantin Daciu 2, Bárta Jan, Snopek Martin - Moravec Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Borský Milan
A2A1706
Krhanice
FC Myslič
2:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Zadražil Filip, Ruš David - Šedivý Milan, Jarný Michal; Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef; ČK: Unger Petr - 0
A2A1707
Václavice
Netvořice
2:5(2:2)
95
Branky: Burša Daniel, Chobotský Jiří - Pomahač Michal 2, Odlas Lukáš 2, Petrášek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kohl Martin; ŽK: 2:2
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1801
CHocerady B
Václavice
4:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Kodad Michal 2, Buťa Vladimír, Maralík Ivo - Burša Daniel, Chobotský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Januš Jan; ŽK: 1:2
A2A1802
Netvořice
Krhanice
5:3(3:1)
40
Branky: Pomahač Michal 2, Odlas Lukáš 2, Vrbovec Petr - Dvořák Michal 3; Rozhodčí: Malíř Petr; ŽK: 4:2
A2A1803
FC Myslič
Zaječice
3:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Sosnovec Oleg 2, Pohořalý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel
A2A1804
Týnec n/Sáz. B
FK Soběhrdy
0:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Novák Miloslav; ŽK: 1:2
A2A1805
Nespeky B
Úročnice
2:3(2:0)
30
Branky: Sysel Vladislav, Hamajda František - Šejstal Zdeněk, Kloud Tomáš, Novák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef
A2A1806
Ostředek
Neveklov
4:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Šilhavý Josef, Škvor Milan, Hanibal Ondřej, Špalek Eduard; Rozhodčí: Frydrychovský Jiří; ŽK: 2:1
A2A1807
Čerčany
Bystřice
1:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Horčička Michal; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Miloslav; ČK: Sládek Jan, Topič Libor - Škvor Martin
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1901
Čerčany
CHocerady B
4:2(2:1)
120
Branky: Pánek Martin, Moysh Mykhaylo, Procházka Martin, Modálek Zdeněk - Budka Václav, Kadlec Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Novotný Josef; ŽK: 0:1
A2A1902
Bystřice
Ostředek
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Hanibal Ondřej, Špalek Eduard; Rozhodčí: Mikolášek Jiří; ŽK: 2:2
A2A1903
Neveklov
Nespeky B
3:0(1:0)
95
Branky: Šiška Václav 2, Vitouš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kohl Martin; ŽK: 1:1
A2A1904
Úročnice
Týnec n/Sáz. B
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Mrkvička Jan, Kulhánek Jakub, Vlach David, Novák Tomáš - Víšek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Miloslav; ŽK: 2:1
A2A1905
FK Soběhrdy
FC Myslič
2:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Rozehnal Tomáš, Vilímek Tomáš - Sosnovec Oleg 2, Cerman Otakar; Rozhodčí: Cigler Jaroslav
A2A1906
Zaječice
Netvořice
1:0(0:0)
45
Branky: Schubert Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Konvička Petr; ŽK: 0:5
A2A1907
Krhanice
Václavice
5:1(2:1)
70
Branky: Moudrý Jaroslav 2, Dvořák Michal 2, Ruš David - Havelka Martin; Rozhodčí: Vilimovský Stanislav; ŽK: 1:2
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2001
CHocerady B
Krhanice
5:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Kodad Michal 2, Tusjak Lubomír, Pospíšil Tomáš, Javůrek Luboš - Moudrý Jaroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Smitka Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:3
A2A2002
Václavice
Zaječice
2:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Chobotský Jiří, vlastní - Virág Martin, Vynš Jan; Rozhodčí: Berenda Karel; ČK: Havelka Martin - 0
A2A2003
Netvořice
FK Soběhrdy
1:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Klouda Petr - Bartík Jakub 3, Murgač Milan; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Zdeněk; ČK: Gabriel Jiří - 0
A2A2004
FC Myslič
Úročnice
0:2(0:2)
40
Branky: Vlach David, Kloud Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Borek Alexandr; ŽK: 2:0
A2A2005
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Neveklov
4:1(3:1)
20
Branky: Víšek Lukáš 2, Moravec Marcel, Hejduk Karel - Čichovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Kocan Zsolt; ŽK: 1:4
A2A2006
Nespeky B
Bystřice
3:0
kontumace
A2A2007
Ostředek
Čerčany
9:1(4:0)
50
Branky: Špalek Eduard 4, Florián Petr 2, Vildman Ondřej 2, Škvor Milan - Modálek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel; ŽK: 2:0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2101
Ostředek
CHocerady B
5:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Vildman Ondřej 2, Šmerha Petr, Uršic Lukáš, Hanibal Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Irion Roman; ŽK: 2:2
A2A2102
Čerčany
Nespeky B
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Moysh Mykhaylo 2, Sládek Jan - Kulhavý Václav, Matyášek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Borský Milan
A2A2103
Bystřice
Týnec n/Sáz. B
3:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Vilímek Martin 2, Střalka Petr - Víšek Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Kromka Miroslav; ŽK: 0:1
A2A2104
Neveklov
FC Myslič
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Hameta Jan, Vitouš Pavel - Horník Roman; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Jiří; ŽK: 3:3
A2A2105
Úročnice
Netvořice
5:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Vlach David 3, Žemlička Marek 2 - Bron Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Mikolášek Jiří; ŽK: 1:2
A2A2106
FK Soběhrdy
Václavice
4:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Procházka Pavel 2, Jonszta Martin, Šašek Martin; Rozhodčí: Macháček Martin; ŽK: 3:3
A2A2107
Zaječice
Krhanice
1:3(0:3)
50
Branky: Constantin Daciu - Unger Petr, Daněk Petr, Macháček Vít; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 2:0
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2201
CHocerady B
Zaječice
3:3(2:0)
40
Branky: Kodad Michal 2, Svoboda Miroslav - Vejmelka Luboš, Constantin Daciu, Sadecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel; ŽK: 2:0
A2A2202
Krhanice
FK Soběhrdy
2:3(2:0)
60
Branky: Daněk Petr 2 - Jonszta Martin, Vilímek Tomáš, Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bačinský Dušan; ŽK: 0:1
A2A2203
Václavice
Úročnice
1:3(1:2)
60
Branky: Čožík Tomáš - Vlach David 3; Rozhodčí: Murgač Ladislav; ŽK: 1:1
A2A2204
Netvořice
Neveklov
1:9(1:4)
30
Branky: Bron Jaroslav - Vitouš Pavel 4, Hameta Jan 2, Král Marian, Šiška Václav, Čichovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Malíř Petr; ŽK: 3:1
A2A2205
FC Myslič
Bystřice
2:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Cerman Otakar, Sosnovec Oleg - Střalka Petr 2, Zdražil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Platil Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:1
A2A2206
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Čerčany
6:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Víšek Lukáš 2, Koubek Tomáš 2, Doležal Jakub, Moravec Marcel - Topič Libor, Šach Jaroslav, Berka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pessr Zdeněk; ŽK: 1:1
A2A2207
Nespeky B
Ostředek
0:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Škvor Milan; Rozhodčí: Malíř Petr; ŽK: 1:0
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2301
Nespeky B
CHocerady B
4:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Jindra Petr, Drnec Aleš, Matyášek Ondřej, Rosenvald Milan - Buťa Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 2:1
A2A2302
Ostředek
Týnec n/Sáz. B
3:2(2:2)
30
Branky: Škvor Milan 2, Hanibal Ondřej - Moravec Stanislav, Víšek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bačinský Dušan; ŽK: 3:2
A2A2303
Čerčany
FC Myslič
2:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Pánek Martin, Moysh Mykhaylo - Siksa Petr, Cerman Otakar; Rozhodčí: Malíř Petr; Delegát: Hejný Ladislav; ŽK: 0:4
A2A2304
Bystřice
Netvořice
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Dráb Martin - Ošmera Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Špička Petr; ŽK: 1:2
A2A2305
Neveklov
Václavice
6:0(5:0)
40
Branky: Vitouš Pavel 3, Král Marian, Čichovský Petr, Vnouček Roman; Rozhodčí: Hůlka Alexandr; ŽK: 2:5
A2A2306
Úročnice
Krhanice
1:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Novák Tomáš - Nováček Tomáš, Macháček Vít; Rozhodčí: Macháček Martin; ŽK: 1:2
A2A2307
FK Soběhrdy
Zaječice
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Constantin Daciu 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Platil Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:3
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2401
CHocerady B
FK Soběhrdy
4:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Tusjak Lubomír 2, Kuželka Jan, Kůdela Petr - Murgač Milan 2; Rozhodčí: Januš Jan; ŽK: 2:1
A2A2402
Zaječice
Úročnice
0:0(0:0)
40
Rozhodčí: Berenda Karel; ŽK: 2:1
A2A2403
Krhanice
Neveklov
2:3(2:2)
70
Branky: Moudrý Jaroslav, vlastní - Šiška Václav, Vitouš Pavel, Zimmel Jan; Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef; ŽK: 2:2
A2A2404
Václavice
Bystřice
0:3(0:1)
25
Branky: Střalka Petr 3; Rozhodčí: Smitka Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:2
A2A2405
Netvořice
Čerčany
3:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Bron Jaroslav, Pomahač Michal, Pomahač Jakub - Berka Martin, Modálek Zdeněk, Berka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Černý Karel
A2A2406
FC Myslič
Ostředek
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Sosnovec Oleg 2; Rozhodčí: Cigler Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:1
A2A2407
Týnec n/Sáz. B
Nespeky B
2:3(1:2)
60
Branky: Moravec Marcel 2 - Matyášek Ondřej 2, Sysel Vladislav; Rozhodčí: Platil Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:3
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2501
Týnec n/Sáz. B
CHocerady B
6:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Víšek Lukáš 4, Moravec Stanislav, Moravec Marcel - Kuželka Jan, Říčař Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Hůlka Alexandr; ŽK: 0:2
A2A2502
Nespeky B
FC Myslič
0:4(0:2)
40
Branky: Horník Roman, Cerman Otakar, Sosnovec Oleg, Kotýnek Martin; Rozhodčí: Macháček Martin; ŽK: 2:2
A2A2503
Ostředek
Netvořice
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Pomahač Michal, Pomahač Jakub; Rozhodčí: Konvička Petr; ČK: Hromas Václav - Gabriel Jiří
A2A2504
Čerčany
Václavice
2:7(1:4)
50
Branky: Moysh Mykhaylo, Modálek Zdeněk - Čožík Tomáš 2, Šindelář Luděk, Vilím Martin, Jíša Miroslav, Chobotský Jiří, Dlask Roman; Rozhodčí: Rezek Milan; ŽK: 0:1
A2A2505
Bystřice
Krhanice
2:0(1:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Černý Karel
A2A2506
Neveklov
Zaječice
8:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Šiška Václav 4, Hašek Petr 2, Vitouš Pavel, Čichovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Hocek Josef; ŽK: 0:1
A2A2507
Úročnice
FK Soběhrdy
1:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Kloud Tomáš - Jonszta Martin, Vilímek Tomáš, Bartík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hůlka Alexandr; ČK: 0 - Špidra Daniel
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2601
CHocerady B
Úročnice
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Žemlička Marek; Rozhodčí: Bačinský Dušan; ŽK: 0:1
A2A2602
FK Soběhrdy
Neveklov
1:1(1:0)
5
Branky: Procházka Pavel - Vitouš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Zdeněk
A2A2603
Zaječice
Bystřice
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Vejmelka Luboš - Střalka Petr; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Jiří; ŽK: 3:2
A2A2604
Krhanice
Čerčany
4:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Zadražil Filip 2, Dvořák Michal, Nováček Tomáš - Procházka Martin; Rozhodčí: Urban Pavel; ŽK: 0:2
A2A2605
Václavice
Ostředek
2:5(1:3)
15
Branky: Kyncl Jiří, Čožík Tomáš - Vildman Ondřej 3, Šmerha Petr, Škvor Milan; Rozhodčí: Macháček Martin; ŽK: 1:2
A2A2606
Netvořice
Nespeky B
2:1(2:0)
80
Branky: Pomahač Michal, Odlas Lukáš - Matyášek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kohl Martin; ŽK: 2:2
A2A2607
FC Myslič
Týnec n/Sáz. B
7:0(5:0)
40
Branky: Sosnovec Oleg 3, Hvězda Petr 2, Horník Roman, Cerman Otakar; Rozhodčí: Rosenvald Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:1