|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C1A - Krajský přebor staršího dorostu
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Loko ČB | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 66: 18 | 63 | ( 24) |
|
2. | Čt.Dvory | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 64: 33 | 55 | ( 16) |
|
3. | J.Hradec | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 73: 41 | 48 | ( 9) |
|
4. | Písek | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 56: 44 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
5. | Prachatice | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 64: 58 | 38 | ( -1) |
|
6. | Rudolfov | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46: 52 | 37 | ( -2) |
|
7. | Týn | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 72: 48 | 36 | ( -3) |
|
8. | SKP ČB | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 48: 44 | 36 | ( -3) |
|
9. | Soběslav | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36: 55 | 34 | ( -5) |
|
10. | Tábor "B | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 64: 70 | 33 | ( -6) |
|
11. | Hradiště | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 37: 52 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
12. | Blatná | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 64: 82 | 30 | ( -9) |
|
13. | Jankov | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 34: 63 | 18 | (-21) |
|
14. | Dačice | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 37:101 | 17 | (-22) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Loko ČB | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 40: 10 | 33 |
|
2. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38: 16 | 30 |
|
3. | J.Hradec | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 43: 18 | 28 |
|
4. | Prachatice | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39: 19 | 27 |
|
5. | Tábor "B | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 40: 23 | 27 |
|
6. | Písek | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36: 23 | 25 |
|
7. | Rudolfov | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27: 16 | 24 |
|
8. | Blatná | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 40: 33 | 21 |
|
9. | Týn | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 45: 21 | 20 |
|
10. | SKP ČB | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24: 16 | 20 |
|
11. | Hradiště | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24: 18 | 20 |
|
12. | Soběslav | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20: 24 | 20 |
|
13. | Jankov | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16: 17 | 16 |
|
14. | Dačice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 31: 44 | 14 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Loko ČB | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26: 8 | 30 |
|
2. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26: 17 | 25 |
|
3. | J.Hradec | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30: 23 | 20 |
|
4. | Týn | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27: 27 | 16 |
|
5. | SKP ČB | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24: 28 | 16 |
|
6. | Písek | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20: 21 | 14 |
|
7. | Soběslav | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16: 31 | 14 |
|
8. | Rudolfov | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19: 36 | 13 |
|
9. | Prachatice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25: 39 | 11 |
|
10. | Hradiště | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13: 34 | 11 |
|
11. | Blatná | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24: 49 | 9 |
|
12. | Tábor "B | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 24: 47 | 6 |
|
13. | Dačice | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6: 57 | 3 |
|
14. | Jankov | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18: 46 | 2 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Hradiště | --- | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 |
|
2. | Blatná | 4:1 | --- | 3:1 | 4:5 | 3:0 | 4:6 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 1:6 |
|
3. | Dačice | 1:1 | 6:2 | --- | 3:9 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 5:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:8 | 2:5 |
|
4. | J.Hradec | 3:1 | 6:1 | 5:1 | --- | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 7:3 | 6:2 | 1:0 |
|
5. | Rudolfov | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 |
|
6. | SKP ČB | 2:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 1:5 | 0:1 | --- | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
|
7. | Loko ČB | 6:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
|
8. | Prachatice | 2:2 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 6:3 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 |
|
9. | Týn | 1:2 | 6:0 | 10:0 | 1:2 | 11:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | --- | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 |
|
10. | Čt.Dvory | 4:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 6:3 | 1:1 | --- | 1:0 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 2:1 |
|
11. | Soběslav | 4:0 | 0:10 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0:0 | --- | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 |
|
12. | Jankov | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | 0:3 |
|
13. | Tábor "B | 2:1 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 5:2 | --- | 5:0 |
|
14. | Písek | 2:3 | 9:4 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 38: 14 | 35 |
|
2. | Loko ČB | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 34: 10 | 31 |
|
3. | J.Hradec | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 44: 16 | 29 |
|
4. | Písek | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28: 18 | 23 |
|
5. | Hradiště | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17: 26 | 18 |
|
6. | Týn | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 42: 26 | 17 |
|
7. | SKP ČB | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18: 19 | 17 |
|
8. | Soběslav | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21: 23 | 17 |
|
9. | Rudolfov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22: 33 | 14 |
|
10. | Tábor "B | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28: 41 | 13 |
|
11. | Blatná | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21: 37 | 12 |
|
12. | Jankov | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19: 28 | 11 |
|
13. | Dačice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19: 48 | 11 |
|
14. | Prachatice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24: 36 | 9 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Loko ČB | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32: 8 | 32 |
|
2. | Prachatice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40: 22 | 29 |
|
3. | Rudolfov | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24: 19 | 23 |
|
4. | Tábor "B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36: 29 | 20 |
|
5. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26: 19 | 20 |
|
6. | Týn | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30: 22 | 19 |
|
7. | SKP ČB | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30: 25 | 19 |
|
8. | J.Hradec | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29: 25 | 19 |
|
9. | Blatná | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 43: 45 | 18 |
|
10. | Soběslav | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15: 32 | 17 |
|
11. | Písek | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28: 26 | 16 |
|
12. | Hradiště | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20: 26 | 13 |
|
13. | Jankov | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15: 35 | 7 |
|
14. | Dačice | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18: 53 | 6 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0101 | Hradiště | Písek | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0102 | Blatná | Tábor "B | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0103 | Dačice | Jankov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0104 | J.Hradec | Soběslav | 7:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0105 | Rudolfov | Čt.Dvory | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0106 | SKP ČB | Týn | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0107 | Loko ČB | Prachatice | 3:0 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0201 | Písek | Prachatice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0202 | Týn | Loko ČB | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0203 | Čt.Dvory | SKP ČB | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0204 | Soběslav | Rudolfov | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0205 | Jankov | J.Hradec | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0206 | Tábor "B | Dačice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0207 | Hradiště | Blatná | 4:0 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0301 | Blatná | Písek | 1:6 | | |
|
|
C1A0302 | Dačice | Hradiště | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0303 | J.Hradec | Tábor "B | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0304 | Rudolfov | Jankov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0305 | SKP ČB | Soběslav | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0306 | Loko ČB | Čt.Dvory | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0307 | Prachatice | Týn | 6:3 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0401 | Písek | Týn | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0402 | Čt.Dvory | Prachatice | 6:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0403 | Soběslav | Loko ČB | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0404 | Jankov | SKP ČB | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0405 | Tábor "B | Rudolfov | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0406 | Hradiště | J.Hradec | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0407 | Blatná | Dačice | 3:1 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0501 | Dačice | Písek | 2:5 | | |
|
|
C1A0502 | J.Hradec | Blatná | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0503 | Rudolfov | Hradiště | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0504 | SKP ČB | Tábor "B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0505 | Loko ČB | Jankov | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0506 | Prachatice | Soběslav | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0507 | Týn | Čt.Dvory | 0:1 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0601 | Písek | Čt.Dvory | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0602 | Soběslav | Týn | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0603 | Jankov | Prachatice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0604 | Tábor "B | Loko ČB | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0605 | Hradiště | SKP ČB | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0606 | Blatná | Rudolfov | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0607 | Dačice | J.Hradec | 3:9 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0701 | J.Hradec | Písek | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0702 | Rudolfov | Dačice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0703 | SKP ČB | Blatná | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0704 | Loko ČB | Hradiště | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0705 | Prachatice | Tábor "B | 4:0 | | dohráno 28.10.04 |
|
|
C1A0706 | Týn | Jankov | 3:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0707 | Čt.Dvory | Soběslav | 1:0 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0801 | Písek | Soběslav | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0802 | Jankov | Čt.Dvory | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0803 | Tábor "B | Týn | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0804 | Hradiště | Prachatice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0805 | Blatná | Loko ČB | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0806 | Dačice | SKP ČB | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0807 | J.Hradec | Rudolfov | 2:0 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0901 | Rudolfov | Písek | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0902 | SKP ČB | J.Hradec | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C1A0903 | Loko ČB | Dačice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0904 | Prachatice | Blatná | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0905 | Týn | Hradiště | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0906 | Čt.Dvory | Tábor "B | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0907 | Soběslav | Jankov | 3:1 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1001 | Písek | Jankov | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1002 | Tábor "B | Soběslav | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1003 | Hradiště | Čt.Dvory | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1004 | Blatná | Týn | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1005 | Dačice | Prachatice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1006 | J.Hradec | Loko ČB | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1007 | Rudolfov | SKP ČB | 0:1 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1101 | SKP ČB | Písek | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1102 | Loko ČB | Rudolfov | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1103 | Prachatice | J.Hradec | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1104 | Týn | Dačice | 10:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1105 | Čt.Dvory | Blatná | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1106 | Soběslav | Hradiště | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1107 | Jankov | Tábor "B | 2:1 | | odehráno 17.11.04 |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1201 | Písek | Tábor "B | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1202 | Hradiště | Jankov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1203 | Blatná | Soběslav | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1204 | Dačice | Čt.Dvory | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1205 | J.Hradec | Týn | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1206 | Rudolfov | Prachatice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1207 | SKP ČB | Loko ČB | 0:0 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1301 | Loko ČB | Písek | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1302 | Prachatice | SKP ČB | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1303 | Týn | Rudolfov | 11:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1304 | Čt.Dvory | J.Hradec | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1305 | Soběslav | Dačice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1306 | Jankov | Blatná | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1307 | Tábor "B | Hradiště | 2:1 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1401 | Písek | Hradiště | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1402 | Tábor "B | Blatná | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1403 | Jankov | Dačice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1404 | Soběslav | J.Hradec | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1405 | Čt.Dvory | Rudolfov | 3:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1406 | Týn | SKP ČB | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1407 | Prachatice | Loko ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1501 | Prachatice | Písek | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1502 | Loko ČB | Týn | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1503 | SKP ČB | Čt.Dvory | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1504 | Rudolfov | Soběslav | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1505 | J.Hradec | Jankov | 7:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1506 | Dačice | Tábor "B | 1:8 | | |
|
|
C1A1507 | Blatná | Hradiště | 4:1 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1601 | Písek | Blatná | 9:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1602 | Hradiště | Dačice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1603 | Tábor "B | J.Hradec | 2:1 | | dohrávka |
|
|
C1A1604 | Jankov | Rudolfov | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1605 | Soběslav | SKP ČB | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1606 | Čt.Dvory | Loko ČB | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1607 | Týn | Prachatice | 1:2 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1701 | Týn | Písek | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1702 | Prachatice | Čt.Dvory | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1703 | Loko ČB | Soběslav | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1704 | SKP ČB | Jankov | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1705 | Rudolfov | Tábor "B | 3:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1706 | J.Hradec | Hradiště | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1707 | Dačice | Blatná | 6:2 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1801 | Písek | Dačice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1802 | Blatná | J.Hradec | 4:5 | | |
|
|
C1A1803 | Hradiště | Rudolfov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1804 | Tábor "B | SKP ČB | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1805 | Jankov | Loko ČB | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1806 | Soběslav | Prachatice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1807 | Čt.Dvory | Týn | 1:1 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1901 | Čt.Dvory | Písek | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1902 | Týn | Soběslav | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1903 | Prachatice | Jankov | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1904 | Loko ČB | Tábor "B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1905 | SKP ČB | Hradiště | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1906 | Rudolfov | Blatná | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1907 | J.Hradec | Dačice | 5:1 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2001 | Písek | J.Hradec | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2002 | Dačice | Rudolfov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2003 | Blatná | SKP ČB | 4:6 | | |
|
|
C1A2004 | Hradiště | Loko ČB | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2005 | Tábor "B | Prachatice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2006 | Jankov | Týn | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2007 | Soběslav | Čt.Dvory | 0:0 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2101 | Soběslav | Písek | 0:1 | | dohrávka |
|
|
C1A2102 | Čt.Dvory | Jankov | 3:3 | | předehrávka |
|
|
C1A2103 | Týn | Tábor "B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2104 | Prachatice | Hradiště | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2105 | Loko ČB | Blatná | 4:0 | | předehrávka |
|
|
C1A2106 | SKP ČB | Dačice | 7:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2107 | Rudolfov | J.Hradec | 1:0 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2201 | Písek | Rudolfov | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2202 | J.Hradec | SKP ČB | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2203 | Dačice | Loko ČB | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C1A2204 | Blatná | Prachatice | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2205 | Hradiště | Týn | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2206 | Tábor "B | Čt.Dvory | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2207 | Jankov | Soběslav | 1:2 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2301 | Jankov | Písek | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2302 | Soběslav | Tábor "B | 3:0 | | nedohr.-kont. STK 1.6.05 |
|
|
C1A2303 | Čt.Dvory | Hradiště | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2304 | Týn | Blatná | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2305 | Prachatice | Dačice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2306 | Loko ČB | J.Hradec | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2307 | SKP ČB | Rudolfov | 0:1 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2401 | Písek | SKP ČB | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2402 | Rudolfov | Loko ČB | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2403 | J.Hradec | Prachatice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2404 | Dačice | Týn | 3:5 | | |
|
|
C1A2405 | Blatná | Čt.Dvory | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2406 | Hradiště | Soběslav | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2407 | Tábor "B | Jankov | 5:2 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2501 | Tábor "B | Písek | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2502 | Jankov | Hradiště | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2503 | Soběslav | Blatná | 0:10 | | |
|
|
C1A2504 | Čt.Dvory | Dačice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2505 | Týn | J.Hradec | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2506 | Prachatice | Rudolfov | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2507 | Loko ČB | SKP ČB | 2:1 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2601 | Písek | Loko ČB | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2602 | SKP ČB | Prachatice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2603 | Rudolfov | Týn | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2604 | J.Hradec | Čt.Dvory | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2605 | Dačice | Soběslav | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2606 | Blatná | Jankov | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2607 | Hradiště | Tábor "B | 6:0 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 761 | 4.2 |
Branky domácí | 463 | 2.5 |
Branky hosté | 298 | 1.6 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blatná | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čt.Dvory | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dačice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hradiště | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J.Hradec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Jankov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Loko ČB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Písek | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Prachatice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rudolfov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
SKP ČB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Soběslav | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tábor "B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Týn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
KFS Jihočeský |
Skuherského 14, PS 52, 370 04 České Budějovice
Tel: 387 316 065, 777 268 713, 602 962 864
Fax: 387 316 092
|
|
|