|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C1A - Krajský přebor staršího dorostu
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | FK Tábor | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 117: 27 | 67 | ( 28) |
|
2. | FC ZVVZ | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 61: 29 | 55 | ( 16) |
|
3. | J.Hradec | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 63: 50 | 44 | ( 5) |
|
4. | Čt.Dvory | 26 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 54: 58 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
5. | Slavia ČB | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 52: 55 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
6. | Blatná | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47: 46 | 37 | ( -2) |
|
7. | Rudolfov | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38: 37 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
8. | Soběslav | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 41: 35 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
9. | Loko ČB | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 48: 68 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
10. | Břilice | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41: 64 | 30 | ( -9) |
|
11. | Písek"B | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 47: 60 | 29 | (-10) |
|
12. | Ml.Vožice | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 44: 70 | 29 | (-10) |
|
13. | Vodňany | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 39: 70 | 28 | (-11) |
|
14. | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 54: 77 | 27 | (-12) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | FK Tábor | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 72: 14 | 36 |
|
2. | J.Hradec | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32: 19 | 28 |
|
3. | FC ZVVZ | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32: 11 | 27 |
|
4. | Blatná | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32: 19 | 24 |
|
5. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26: 23 | 24 |
|
6. | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 42: 27 | 23 |
|
7. | Slavia ČB | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24: 21 | 22 |
|
8. | Rudolfov | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20: 15 | 21 |
|
9. | Loko ČB | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 26: 33 | 21 |
|
10. | Písek"B | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25: 26 | 19 |
|
11. | Ml.Vožice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29: 37 | 19 |
|
12. | Vodňany | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26: 29 | 19 |
|
13. | Soběslav | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24: 17 | 18 |
|
14. | Břilice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17: 28 | 17 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | FK Tábor | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45: 13 | 31 |
|
2. | FC ZVVZ | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29: 18 | 28 |
|
3. | Soběslav | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17: 18 | 17 |
|
4. | Slavia ČB | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28: 34 | 17 |
|
5. | J.Hradec | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31: 31 | 16 |
|
6. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 28: 35 | 15 |
|
7. | Rudolfov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18: 22 | 14 |
|
8. | Blatná | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15: 27 | 13 |
|
9. | Břilice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24: 36 | 13 |
|
10. | Písek"B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22: 34 | 10 |
|
11. | Loko ČB | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22: 35 | 10 |
|
12. | Ml.Vožice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15: 33 | 10 |
|
13. | Vodňany | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13: 41 | 9 |
|
14. | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12: 50 | 4 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Ml.Vožice | --- | 2:4 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:9 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 3:0 |
|
2. | FC ZVVZ | 6:0 | --- | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
|
3. | Čt.Dvory | 0:2 | 2:1 | --- | 4:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 6:2 |
|
4. | Slavia ČB | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 6:0 |
|
5. | Loko ČB | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | --- | 2:1 | 6:1 | 3:6 | 0:7 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
|
6. | J.Hradec | 4:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 4:3 | --- | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 |
|
7. | Vodňany | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 2:4 | --- | 1:5 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 |
|
8. | FK Tábor | 5:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 9:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 11:0 | --- | 7:3 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
|
9. | Písek"B | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 1:3 | --- | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
|
10. | Břilice | 2:0 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 3:1 | --- | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 |
|
11. | Soběslav | 3:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
|
12. | Blatná | 2:0 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | 4:0 |
|
13. | Rudolfov | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | --- | 5:1 |
|
14. | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 1:1 | 1:2 | 10:1 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 5:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 8:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | FK Tábor | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 60: 16 | 31 |
|
2. | FC ZVVZ | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33: 17 | 29 |
|
3. | Slavia ČB | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33: 27 | 23 |
|
4. | Soběslav | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26: 16 | 22 |
|
5. | Rudolfov | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21: 18 | 22 |
|
6. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31: 31 | 18 |
|
7. | Blatná | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25: 25 | 18 |
|
8. | Ml.Vožice | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26: 34 | 18 |
|
9. | J.Hradec | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28: 28 | 16 |
|
10. | Vodňany | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26: 31 | 16 |
|
11. | Loko ČB | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22: 33 | 15 |
|
12. | Písek"B | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22: 38 | 12 |
|
13. | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23: 41 | 12 |
|
14. | Břilice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 24: 45 | 10 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | FK Tábor | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 57: 11 | 36 |
|
2. | J.Hradec | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35: 22 | 28 |
|
3. | FC ZVVZ | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28: 12 | 26 |
|
4. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23: 27 | 21 |
|
5. | Břilice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17: 19 | 20 |
|
6. | Blatná | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22: 21 | 19 |
|
7. | Písek"B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25: 22 | 17 |
|
8. | Loko ČB | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26: 35 | 16 |
|
9. | Slavia ČB | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19: 28 | 16 |
|
10. | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 31: 36 | 15 |
|
11. | Rudolfov | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17: 19 | 13 |
|
12. | Soběslav | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15: 19 | 13 |
|
13. | Vodňany | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13: 39 | 12 |
|
14. | Ml.Vožice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18: 36 | 11 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0101 | Ml.Vožice | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0102 | FC ZVVZ | Rudolfov | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0103 | Čt.Dvory | Blatná | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0104 | Slavia ČB | Soběslav | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0105 | Loko ČB | Břilice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0106 | J.Hradec | Písek"B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0107 | Vodňany | FK Tábor | 1:5 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0201 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | FK Tábor | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0202 | Písek"B | Vodňany | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0203 | Břilice | J.Hradec | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0204 | Soběslav | Loko ČB | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0205 | Blatná | Slavia ČB | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0206 | Rudolfov | Čt.Dvory | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0207 | Ml.Vožice | FC ZVVZ | 2:4 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0301 | FC ZVVZ | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0302 | Čt.Dvory | Ml.Vožice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0303 | Slavia ČB | Rudolfov | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0304 | Loko ČB | Blatná | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0305 | J.Hradec | Soběslav | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0306 | Vodňany | Břilice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0307 | FK Tábor | Písek"B | 7:3 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0401 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Písek"B | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0402 | Břilice | FK Tábor | 0:5 | | |
|
|
C1A0403 | Soběslav | Vodňany | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0404 | Blatná | J.Hradec | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0405 | Rudolfov | Loko ČB | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0406 | Ml.Vožice | Slavia ČB | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0407 | FC ZVVZ | Čt.Dvory | 1:0 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0501 | Čt.Dvory | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0502 | Slavia ČB | FC ZVVZ | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0503 | Loko ČB | Ml.Vožice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0504 | J.Hradec | Rudolfov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0505 | Vodňany | Blatná | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0506 | FK Tábor | Soběslav | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0507 | Písek"B | Břilice | 1:4 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0601 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Břilice | 8:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0602 | Soběslav | Písek"B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0603 | Blatná | FK Tábor | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0604 | Rudolfov | Vodňany | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0605 | Ml.Vožice | J.Hradec | 3:2 | | dohráno 16.10.2010 |
|
|
C1A0606 | FC ZVVZ | Loko ČB | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0607 | Čt.Dvory | Slavia ČB | 4:3 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0701 | Slavia ČB | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0702 | Loko ČB | Čt.Dvory | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0703 | J.Hradec | FC ZVVZ | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0704 | Vodňany | Ml.Vožice | 0:5 | | |
|
|
C1A0705 | FK Tábor | Rudolfov | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0706 | Písek"B | Blatná | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0707 | Břilice | Soběslav | 1:3 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0801 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Soběslav | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0802 | Blatná | Břilice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0803 | Rudolfov | Písek"B | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0804 | Ml.Vožice | FK Tábor | 1:9 | | |
|
|
C1A0805 | FC ZVVZ | Vodňany | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0806 | Čt.Dvory | J.Hradec | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0807 | Slavia ČB | Loko ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0901 | Loko ČB | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0902 | J.Hradec | Slavia ČB | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C1A0903 | Vodňany | Čt.Dvory | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0904 | FK Tábor | FC ZVVZ | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0905 | Písek"B | Ml.Vožice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0906 | Břilice | Rudolfov | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0907 | Soběslav | Blatná | 1:2 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1001 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Blatná | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1002 | Rudolfov | Soběslav | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1003 | Ml.Vožice | Břilice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1004 | FC ZVVZ | Písek"B | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1005 | Čt.Dvory | FK Tábor | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1006 | Slavia ČB | Vodňany | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1007 | Loko ČB | J.Hradec | 2:1 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1101 | J.Hradec | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1102 | Vodňany | Loko ČB | 4:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1103 | FK Tábor | Slavia ČB | 9:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1104 | Písek"B | Čt.Dvory | 0:6 | | (oprava výsledku) |
|
|
C1A1105 | Břilice | FC ZVVZ | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C1A1106 | Soběslav | Ml.Vožice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1107 | Blatná | Rudolfov | 1:1 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1201 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Rudolfov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1202 | Ml.Vožice | Blatná | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1203 | FC ZVVZ | Soběslav | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1204 | Čt.Dvory | Břilice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1205 | Slavia ČB | Písek"B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1206 | Loko ČB | FK Tábor | 3:6 | | |
|
|
C1A1207 | J.Hradec | Vodňany | 4:2 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1301 | Vodňany | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1302 | FK Tábor | J.Hradec | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1303 | Písek"B | Loko ČB | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1304 | Břilice | Slavia ČB | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1305 | Soběslav | Čt.Dvory | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1306 | Blatná | FC ZVVZ | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1307 | Rudolfov | Ml.Vožice | 1:3 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1401 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Ml.Vožice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1402 | Rudolfov | FC ZVVZ | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1403 | Blatná | Čt.Dvory | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1404 | Soběslav | Slavia ČB | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1405 | Břilice | Loko ČB | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1406 | Písek"B | J.Hradec | 5:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1407 | FK Tábor | Vodňany | 11:0 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1501 | FK Tábor | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1502 | Vodňany | Písek"B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1503 | J.Hradec | Břilice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1504 | Loko ČB | Soběslav | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1505 | Slavia ČB | Blatná | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1506 | Čt.Dvory | Rudolfov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1507 | FC ZVVZ | Ml.Vožice | 6:0 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1601 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | FC ZVVZ | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1602 | Ml.Vožice | Čt.Dvory | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C1A1603 | Rudolfov | Slavia ČB | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1604 | Blatná | Loko ČB | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1605 | Soběslav | J.Hradec | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1606 | Břilice | Vodňany | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1607 | Písek"B | FK Tábor | 1:3 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1701 | Písek"B | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1702 | FK Tábor | Břilice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1703 | Vodňany | Soběslav | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1704 | J.Hradec | Blatná | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1705 | Loko ČB | Rudolfov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1706 | Slavia ČB | Ml.Vožice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1707 | Čt.Dvory | FC ZVVZ | 2:1 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1801 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Čt.Dvory | 10:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1802 | FC ZVVZ | Slavia ČB | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1803 | Ml.Vožice | Loko ČB | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1804 | Rudolfov | J.Hradec | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1805 | Blatná | Vodňany | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1806 | Soběslav | FK Tábor | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1807 | Břilice | Písek"B | 3:1 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1901 | Břilice | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1902 | Písek"B | Soběslav | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1903 | FK Tábor | Blatná | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1904 | Vodňany | Rudolfov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1905 | J.Hradec | Ml.Vožice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1906 | Loko ČB | FC ZVVZ | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1907 | Slavia ČB | Čt.Dvory | 0:4 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2001 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Slavia ČB | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2002 | Čt.Dvory | Loko ČB | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2003 | FC ZVVZ | J.Hradec | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2004 | Ml.Vožice | Vodňany | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2005 | Rudolfov | FK Tábor | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2006 | Blatná | Písek"B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2007 | Soběslav | Břilice | 3:0 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2101 | Soběslav | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2102 | Břilice | Blatná | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2103 | Písek"B | Rudolfov | 2:2 | | (oprava výsl. dle zápisu) |
|
|
C1A2104 | FK Tábor | Ml.Vožice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2105 | Vodňany | FC ZVVZ | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2106 | J.Hradec | Čt.Dvory | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2107 | Loko ČB | Slavia ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2201 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Loko ČB | 3:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2202 | Slavia ČB | J.Hradec | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2203 | Čt.Dvory | Vodňany | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2204 | FC ZVVZ | FK Tábor | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2205 | Ml.Vožice | Písek"B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2206 | Rudolfov | Břilice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2207 | Blatná | Soběslav | 2:1 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2301 | Blatná | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2302 | Soběslav | Rudolfov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2303 | Břilice | Ml.Vožice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2304 | Písek"B | FC ZVVZ | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2305 | FK Tábor | Čt.Dvory | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2306 | Vodňany | Slavia ČB | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2307 | J.Hradec | Loko ČB | 4:3 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2401 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | J.Hradec | 5:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2402 | Loko ČB | Vodňany | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2403 | Slavia ČB | FK Tábor | 0:5 | | |
|
|
C1A2404 | Čt.Dvory | Písek"B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2405 | FC ZVVZ | Břilice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2406 | Ml.Vožice | Soběslav | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2407 | Rudolfov | Blatná | 2:1 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2501 | Rudolfov | Sp.S.Ústí"B | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2502 | Blatná | Ml.Vožice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2503 | Soběslav | FC ZVVZ | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2504 | Břilice | Čt.Dvory | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2505 | Písek"B | Slavia ČB | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2506 | FK Tábor | Loko ČB | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2507 | Vodňany | J.Hradec | 2:4 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2601 | Sp.S.Ústí"B | Vodňany | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2602 | J.Hradec | FK Tábor | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2603 | Loko ČB | Písek"B | 0:7 | | |
|
|
C1A2604 | Slavia ČB | Břilice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2605 | Čt.Dvory | Soběslav | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2606 | FC ZVVZ | Blatná | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2607 | Ml.Vožice | Rudolfov | 4:3 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 746 | 4.1 |
Branky domácí | 427 | 2.3 |
Branky hosté | 319 | 1.8 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blatná | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Břilice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čt.Dvory | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FC ZVVZ | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FK Tábor | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J.Hradec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Loko ČB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ml.Vožice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Písek"B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rudolfov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slavia ČB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Soběslav | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sp.S.Ústí"B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vodňany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
KFS Jihočeský |
Skuherského 14, PS 52, 370 04 České Budějovice
Tel: 387 316 065, 777 268 713, 602 962 864
Fax: 387 316 092
|
|
|