|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A2B - I.A třída mužů sk."B"
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Dačice | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 75: 31 | 55 | ( 16) |
|
2. | Ševětín | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56: 36 | 50 | ( 11) |
|
3. | Bavorovice | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 73: 31 | 50 | ( 11) |
|
4. | D.Voda | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 57: 40 | 45 | ( 6) |
|
5. | N.Bystřice | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 59: 59 | 45 | ( 6) |
|
6. | Lišov | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39: 46 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
7. | Olešník | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 41: 40 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
8. | Loko ČB | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 55: 47 | 38 | ( -1) |
|
9. | Hrdějovice | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50: 50 | 33 | ( -6) |
|
10. | Slavia ČB | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 40: 49 | 30 | ( -9) |
|
11. | Čt.Dvory | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 47: 50 | 29 | (-10) |
|
12. | Dříteň | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35: 56 | 26 | (-13) |
|
13. | Křemže | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28: 52 | 22 | (-17) |
|
14. | Zliv | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 17: 85 | 14 | (-25) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | N.Bystřice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34: 19 | 29 |
|
2. | Ševětín | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31: 12 | 27 |
|
3. | Dačice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 40: 14 | 26 |
|
4. | Bavorovice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36: 11 | 26 |
|
5. | Loko ČB | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37: 22 | 25 |
|
6. | D.Voda | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29: 21 | 23 |
|
7. | Olešník | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23: 18 | 22 |
|
8. | Hrdějovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30: 22 | 21 |
|
9. | Lišov | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27: 20 | 21 |
|
10. | Slavia ČB | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26: 18 | 20 |
|
11. | Křemže | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20: 24 | 18 |
|
12. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25: 22 | 16 |
|
13. | Dříteň | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21: 22 | 16 |
|
14. | Zliv | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13: 35 | 10 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dačice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35: 17 | 29 |
|
2. | Bavorovice | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 37: 20 | 24 |
|
3. | Ševětín | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25: 24 | 23 |
|
4. | D.Voda | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28: 19 | 22 |
|
5. | Lišov | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 12: 26 | 19 |
|
6. | Olešník | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18: 22 | 17 |
|
7. | N.Bystřice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25: 40 | 16 |
|
8. | Loko ČB | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18: 25 | 13 |
|
9. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22: 28 | 13 |
|
10. | Hrdějovice | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20: 28 | 12 |
|
11. | Slavia ČB | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14: 31 | 10 |
|
12. | Dříteň | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14: 34 | 10 |
|
13. | Křemže | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8: 28 | 4 |
|
14. | Zliv | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4: 50 | 4 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Dříteň | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 0:1 |
|
2. | D.Voda | 1:1 | --- | 6:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 |
|
3. | Křemže | 2:0 | 0:3 | --- | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 |
|
4. | Slavia ČB | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 |
|
5. | Loko ČB | 4:2 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 4:0 | --- | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 7:4 | 5:0 | 3:1 |
|
6. | Bavorovice | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | --- | 0:1 | 10:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 |
|
7. | Olešník | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 0:5 | --- | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 6:0 |
|
8. | Lišov | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
|
9. | Čt.Dvory | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:5 | 3:0 | --- | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 |
|
10. | Dačice | 7:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | --- | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 7:0 |
|
11. | Hrdějovice | 1:2 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | --- | 3:6 | 7:2 | 5:0 |
|
12. | Ševětín | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | --- | 2:2 | 7:0 |
|
13. | N.Bystřice | 3:0 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | --- | 5:0 |
|
14. | Zliv | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | D.Voda | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30: 14 | 28 |
|
2. | Dačice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34: 18 | 25 |
|
3. | Lišov | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21: 10 | 24 |
|
4. | Ševětín | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30: 22 | 24 |
|
5. | Olešník | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24: 14 | 23 |
|
6. | N.Bystřice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26: 23 | 23 |
|
7. | Bavorovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26: 19 | 21 |
|
8. | Loko ČB | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27: 25 | 20 |
|
9. | Slavia ČB | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16: 20 | 15 |
|
10. | Hrdějovice | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19: 26 | 13 |
|
11. | Dříteň | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13: 23 | 11 |
|
12. | Křemže | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14: 27 | 11 |
|
13. | Zliv | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11: 37 | 11 |
|
14. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18: 31 | 6 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dačice | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41: 13 | 30 |
|
2. | Bavorovice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 47: 12 | 29 |
|
3. | Ševětín | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26: 14 | 26 |
|
4. | Čt.Dvory | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29: 19 | 23 |
|
5. | N.Bystřice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33: 36 | 22 |
|
6. | Hrdějovice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31: 24 | 20 |
|
7. | Loko ČB | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28: 22 | 18 |
|
8. | D.Voda | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27: 26 | 17 |
|
9. | Olešník | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17: 26 | 16 |
|
10. | Lišov | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18: 36 | 16 |
|
11. | Slavia ČB | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24: 29 | 15 |
|
12. | Dříteň | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22: 33 | 15 |
|
13. | Křemže | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14: 25 | 11 |
|
14. | Zliv | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6: 48 | 3 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0101 | Dříteň | Zliv | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0102 | D.Voda | N.Bystřice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0103 | Křemže | Ševětín | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0104 | Slavia ČB | Hrdějovice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0105 | Loko ČB | Dačice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0106 | Bavorovice | Čt.Dvory | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0107 | Olešník | Lišov | 0:0 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0201 | Lišov | Zliv | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0202 | Čt.Dvory | Olešník | 2:5 | | |
|
|
A2B0203 | Dačice | Bavorovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0204 | Hrdějovice | Loko ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0205 | Ševětín | Slavia ČB | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0206 | N.Bystřice | Křemže | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0207 | Dříteň | D.Voda | 0:1 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0301 | D.Voda | Zliv | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0302 | Křemže | Dříteň | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0303 | Slavia ČB | N.Bystřice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0304 | Loko ČB | Ševětín | 7:4 | | |
|
|
A2B0305 | Bavorovice | Hrdějovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0306 | Olešník | Dačice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0307 | Lišov | Čt.Dvory | 2:1 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0401 | Zliv | Čt.Dvory | 1:7 | | |
|
|
A2B0402 | Dačice | Lišov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0403 | Hrdějovice | Olešník | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0404 | Ševětín | Bavorovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0405 | N.Bystřice | Loko ČB | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0406 | Dříteň | Slavia ČB | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0407 | D.Voda | Křemže | 6:0 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0501 | Křemže | Zliv | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0502 | Slavia ČB | D.Voda | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0503 | Loko ČB | Dříteň | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0504 | Bavorovice | N.Bystřice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0505 | Olešník | Ševětín | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0506 | Lišov | Hrdějovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0507 | Čt.Dvory | Dačice | 2:3 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0601 | Zliv | Dačice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A2B0602 | Hrdějovice | Čt.Dvory | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0603 | Ševětín | Lišov | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0604 | N.Bystřice | Olešník | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0605 | Dříteň | Bavorovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0606 | D.Voda | Loko ČB | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0607 | Křemže | Slavia ČB | 1:0 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0701 | Slavia ČB | Zliv | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0702 | Loko ČB | Křemže | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0703 | Bavorovice | D.Voda | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0704 | Olešník | Dříteň | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0705 | Lišov | N.Bystřice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0706 | Čt.Dvory | Ševětín | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0707 | Dačice | Hrdějovice | 4:0 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0801 | Zliv | Hrdějovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0802 | Ševětín | Dačice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0803 | N.Bystřice | Čt.Dvory | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0804 | Dříteň | Lišov | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0805 | D.Voda | Olešník | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0806 | Křemže | Bavorovice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A2B0807 | Slavia ČB | Loko ČB | 1:2 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0901 | Loko ČB | Zliv | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0902 | Bavorovice | Slavia ČB | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0903 | Olešník | Křemže | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0904 | Lišov | D.Voda | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0905 | Čt.Dvory | Dříteň | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0906 | Dačice | N.Bystřice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0907 | Hrdějovice | Ševětín | 3:6 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1001 | Zliv | Ševětín | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1002 | N.Bystřice | Hrdějovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1003 | Dříteň | Dačice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1004 | D.Voda | Čt.Dvory | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1005 | Křemže | Lišov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1006 | Slavia ČB | Olešník | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1007 | Loko ČB | Bavorovice | 2:1 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1101 | Bavorovice | Zliv | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1102 | Olešník | Loko ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1103 | Lišov | Slavia ČB | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1104 | Čt.Dvory | Křemže | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1105 | Dačice | D.Voda | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1106 | Hrdějovice | Dříteň | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1107 | Ševětín | N.Bystřice | 2:2 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1201 | Zliv | N.Bystřice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1202 | Dříteň | Ševětín | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1203 | D.Voda | Hrdějovice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1204 | Křemže | Dačice | 0:5 | | |
|
|
A2B1205 | Slavia ČB | Čt.Dvory | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1206 | Loko ČB | Lišov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1207 | Bavorovice | Olešník | 0:1 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1301 | Olešník | Zliv | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1302 | Lišov | Bavorovice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1303 | Čt.Dvory | Loko ČB | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1304 | Dačice | Slavia ČB | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1305 | Hrdějovice | Křemže | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1306 | Ševětín | D.Voda | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1307 | N.Bystřice | Dříteň | 3:0 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1401 | Zliv | Dříteň | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1402 | N.Bystřice | D.Voda | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1403 | Ševětín | Křemže | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1404 | Hrdějovice | Slavia ČB | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1405 | Dačice | Loko ČB | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1406 | Čt.Dvory | Bavorovice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1407 | Lišov | Olešník | 1:2 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1501 | Zliv | Lišov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1502 | Olešník | Čt.Dvory | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1503 | Bavorovice | Dačice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1504 | Loko ČB | Hrdějovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1505 | Slavia ČB | Ševětín | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1506 | Křemže | N.Bystřice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1507 | D.Voda | Dříteň | 1:1 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1601 | Zliv | D.Voda | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A2B1602 | Dříteň | Křemže | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1603 | N.Bystřice | Slavia ČB | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1604 | Ševětín | Loko ČB | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1605 | Hrdějovice | Bavorovice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1606 | Dačice | Olešník | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1607 | Čt.Dvory | Lišov | 3:0 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1701 | Čt.Dvory | Zliv | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1702 | Lišov | Dačice | 2:5 | | |
|
|
A2B1703 | Olešník | Hrdějovice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1704 | Bavorovice | Ševětín | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1705 | Loko ČB | N.Bystřice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1706 | Slavia ČB | Dříteň | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1707 | Křemže | D.Voda | 0:3 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1801 | Zliv | Křemže | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1802 | D.Voda | Slavia ČB | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1803 | Dříteň | Loko ČB | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1804 | N.Bystřice | Bavorovice | 2:5 | | |
|
|
A2B1805 | Ševětín | Olešník | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1806 | Hrdějovice | Lišov | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1807 | Dačice | Čt.Dvory | 0:1 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1901 | Dačice | Zliv | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1902 | Čt.Dvory | Hrdějovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1903 | Lišov | Ševětín | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1904 | Olešník | N.Bystřice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1905 | Bavorovice | Dříteň | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1906 | Loko ČB | D.Voda | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1907 | Slavia ČB | Křemže | 2:1 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2001 | Zliv | Slavia ČB | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A2B2002 | Křemže | Loko ČB | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2003 | D.Voda | Bavorovice | 1:5 | | |
|
|
A2B2004 | Dříteň | Olešník | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2005 | N.Bystřice | Lišov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2006 | Ševětín | Čt.Dvory | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2007 | Hrdějovice | Dačice | 0:2 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2101 | Hrdějovice | Zliv | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2102 | Dačice | Ševětín | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2103 | Čt.Dvory | N.Bystřice | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A2B2104 | Lišov | Dříteň | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2105 | Olešník | D.Voda | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2106 | Bavorovice | Křemže | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2107 | Loko ČB | Slavia ČB | 4:0 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2201 | Zliv | Loko ČB | 2:5 | | |
|
|
A2B2202 | Slavia ČB | Bavorovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2203 | Křemže | Olešník | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2204 | D.Voda | Lišov | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A2B2205 | Dříteň | Čt.Dvory | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2206 | N.Bystřice | Dačice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2207 | Ševětín | Hrdějovice | 4:2 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2301 | Ševětín | Zliv | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2302 | Hrdějovice | N.Bystřice | 7:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2303 | Dačice | Dříteň | 7:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2304 | Čt.Dvory | D.Voda | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2305 | Lišov | Křemže | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2306 | Olešník | Slavia ČB | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A2B2307 | Bavorovice | Loko ČB | 3:0 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2401 | Zliv | Bavorovice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A2B2402 | Loko ČB | Olešník | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2403 | Slavia ČB | Lišov | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2404 | Křemže | Čt.Dvory | 0:5 | | |
|
|
A2B2405 | D.Voda | Dačice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2406 | Dříteň | Hrdějovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2407 | N.Bystřice | Ševětín | 3:0 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2501 | N.Bystřice | Zliv | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2502 | Ševětín | Dříteň | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2503 | Hrdějovice | D.Voda | 3:5 | | |
|
|
A2B2504 | Dačice | Křemže | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2505 | Čt.Dvory | Slavia ČB | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2506 | Lišov | Loko ČB | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2507 | Olešník | Bavorovice | 0:5 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2601 | Zliv | Olešník | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2602 | Bavorovice | Lišov | 10:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2603 | Loko ČB | Čt.Dvory | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2604 | Slavia ČB | Dačice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2605 | Křemže | Hrdějovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2606 | D.Voda | Ševětín | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2607 | Dříteň | N.Bystřice | 3:5 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 672 | 3.7 |
Branky domácí | 392 | 2.2 |
Branky hosté | 280 | 1.5 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bavorovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čt.Dvory | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
D.Voda | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dačice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dříteň | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrdějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Křemže | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lišov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Loko ČB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
N.Bystřice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olešník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slavia ČB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ševětín | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zliv | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
KFS Jihočeský |
Skuherského 14, PS 52, 370 04 České Budějovice
Tel: 387 316 065, 777 268 713, 602 962 864
Fax: 387 316 092
|
|
|