|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C1A - ČEZ - Krajský přebor staršího dorostu
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Č.Krumlov | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 95: 31 | 71 | ( 26) |
|
2. | Čt.Dvory | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 59: 25 | 68 | ( 19) |
|
3. | SKP ČB"B | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 84: 36 | 65 | ( 14) |
|
4. | Junior St. | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 91: 41 | 64 | ( 17) |
|
5. | Milevsko | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 74: 36 | 63 | ( 13) |
|
6. | Břilice | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 76: 53 | 57 | ( 10) |
|
7. | J. Hradec | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 84: 65 | 49 | ( 4) |
|
8. | Rudolfov | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 70: 61 | 44 | ( -2) |
|
9. | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 90: 67 | 43 | ( -3) |
|
10. | Loko ČB | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 66: 71 | 38 | ( -8) |
|
11. | Roudné | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 66: 63 | 36 | (-12) |
|
12. | Prachatice | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 56: 81 | 36 | (-10) |
|
13. | Lomnice | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 42: 65 | 29 | (-16) |
|
14. | Hluboká/Olešník | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 41:104 | 22 | (-26) |
|
15. | Slavia ČB | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 32: 73 | 21 | (-27) |
|
16. | Blatná | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 25:179 | 14 | (-33) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Milevsko | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 50: 11 | 40 |
|
2. | Č.Krumlov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 48: 12 | 39 |
|
3. | Čt.Dvory | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31: 8 | 37 |
|
4. | SKP ČB"B | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 44: 17 | 33 |
|
5. | Břilice | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42: 30 | 33 |
|
6. | J. Hradec | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 60: 27 | 33 |
|
7. | Junior St. | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 49: 14 | 32 |
|
8. | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 57: 26 | 29 |
|
9. | Rudolfov | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 42: 27 | 27 |
|
10. | Roudné | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 38: 30 | 23 |
|
11. | Loko ČB | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 40: 30 | 22 |
|
12. | Prachatice | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 36: 33 | 22 |
|
13. | Lomnice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23: 30 | 17 |
|
14. | Slavia ČB | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18: 32 | 13 |
|
15. | Blatná | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15: 59 | 12 |
|
16. | Hluboká/Olešník | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 22: 50 | 11 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Č.Krumlov | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 47: 19 | 32 |
|
2. | Junior St. | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 42: 27 | 32 |
|
3. | SKP ČB"B | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40: 19 | 32 |
|
4. | Čt.Dvory | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28: 17 | 31 |
|
5. | Břilice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34: 23 | 24 |
|
6. | Milevsko | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24: 25 | 23 |
|
7. | Rudolfov | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28: 34 | 17 |
|
8. | J. Hradec | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24: 38 | 16 |
|
9. | Loko ČB | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26: 41 | 16 |
|
10. | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 33: 41 | 14 |
|
11. | Prachatice | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20: 48 | 14 |
|
12. | Roudné | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 28: 33 | 13 |
|
13. | Lomnice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19: 35 | 12 |
|
14. | Hluboká/Olešník | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19: 54 | 11 |
|
15. | Slavia ČB | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14: 41 | 8 |
|
16. | Blatná | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10:120 | 2 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
|
1. | Junior St. | --- | 5:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 9:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
|
2. | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 0:3 | --- | 3:1 | 7:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 19:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 |
|
3. | Čt.Dvory | 2:2 | 4:0 | --- | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
|
4. | Slavia ČB | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | --- | 0:0 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 |
|
5. | Loko ČB | 3:4 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | --- | 1:3 | 1:5 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 10:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 |
|
6. | J. Hradec | 5:4 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 11:0 | --- | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 0:6 | 5:1 |
|
7. | Č.Krumlov | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | --- | 4:1 | 4:1 | 10:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
|
8. | Hluboká/Olešník | 1:4 | 5:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 3:6 | 0:2 | 1:5 | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 3:6 | 2:6 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
|
9. | Lomnice | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | --- | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 |
|
10. | Blatná | 0:2 | 0:10 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 3:2 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 1:6 | --- | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 |
|
11. | Břilice | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 2:7 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | --- | 4:3 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 2:2 |
|
12. | Roudné | 2:5 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 10:1 | 5:5 | --- | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
|
13. | Prachatice | 2:3 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | --- | 2:3 | 0:6 | 2:1 |
|
14. | Rudolfov | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 11:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | --- | 0:4 | 2:1 |
|
15. | SKP ČB"B | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 10:0 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 7:1 | 3:1 | --- | 0:0 |
|
16. | Milevsko | 1:1 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | SKP ČB"B | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 38: 13 | 36 |
|
2. | Junior St. | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 54: 21 | 35 |
|
3. | Č.Krumlov | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 46: 20 | 32 |
|
4. | Milevsko | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37: 20 | 32 |
|
5. | Čt.Dvory | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20: 17 | 30 |
|
6. | Břilice | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37: 26 | 28 |
|
7. | Loko ČB | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36: 26 | 24 |
|
8. | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 44: 30 | 23 |
|
9. | Roudné | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36: 25 | 23 |
|
10. | Rudolfov | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 40: 27 | 21 |
|
11. | J. Hradec | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 30: 37 | 21 |
|
12. | Prachatice | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 26: 35 | 17 |
|
13. | Hluboká/Olešník | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20: 48 | 13 |
|
14. | Lomnice | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17: 36 | 9 |
|
15. | Slavia ČB | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9: 33 | 8 |
|
16. | Blatná | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11: 87 | 8 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Č.Krumlov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 49: 11 | 39 |
|
2. | Čt.Dvory | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 39: 8 | 38 |
|
3. | Milevsko | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37: 16 | 31 |
|
4. | SKP ČB"B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 46: 23 | 29 |
|
5. | Junior St. | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37: 20 | 29 |
|
6. | Břilice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39: 27 | 29 |
|
7. | J. Hradec | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 54: 28 | 28 |
|
8. | Rudolfov | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30: 34 | 23 |
|
9. | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 46: 37 | 20 |
|
10. | Lomnice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25: 29 | 20 |
|
11. | Prachatice | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30: 46 | 19 |
|
12. | Loko ČB | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 30: 45 | 14 |
|
13. | Roudné | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 30: 38 | 13 |
|
14. | Slavia ČB | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23: 40 | 13 |
|
15. | Hluboká/Olešník | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21: 56 | 9 |
|
16. | Blatná | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14: 92 | 6 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0101 | Junior St. | Milevsko | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0102 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | SKP ČB"B | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0103 | Čt.Dvory | Rudolfov | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0104 | Slavia ČB | Prachatice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0105 | Loko ČB | Roudné | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0106 | J. Hradec | Břilice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0107 | Č.Krumlov | Blatná | 10:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0108 | Hluboká/Olešník | Lomnice | 1:1 | | /PK 5:4 |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0201 | Milevsko | Lomnice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0202 | Blatná | Hluboká/Olešník | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0203 | Břilice | Č.Krumlov | 2:7 | | |
|
|
C1A0204 | Roudné | J. Hradec | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0205 | Prachatice | Loko ČB | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0206 | Rudolfov | Slavia ČB | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0207 | SKP ČB"B | Čt.Dvory | 2:2 | | /PK 1:3 |
|
|
C1A0208 | Junior St. | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 5:1 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0301 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Milevsko | 3:3 | | /PK 1:3 |
|
|
C1A0302 | Čt.Dvory | Junior St. | 2:2 | | /PK 5:4 |
|
|
C1A0303 | Slavia ČB | SKP ČB"B | 0:0 | | /PK 2:4 |
|
|
C1A0304 | Loko ČB | Rudolfov | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0305 | J. Hradec | Prachatice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0306 | Č.Krumlov | Roudné | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0307 | Hluboká/Olešník | Břilice | 1:7 | | |
|
|
C1A0308 | Lomnice | Blatná | 4:0 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0401 | Milevsko | Blatná | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0402 | Břilice | Lomnice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0403 | Roudné | Hluboká/Olešník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0404 | Prachatice | Č.Krumlov | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0405 | Rudolfov | J. Hradec | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0406 | SKP ČB"B | Loko ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0407 | Junior St. | Slavia ČB | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0408 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Čt.Dvory | 3:1 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0501 | Čt.Dvory | Milevsko | 1:1 | | /PK 3:0 |
|
|
C1A0502 | Slavia ČB | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0503 | Loko ČB | Junior St. | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0504 | J. Hradec | SKP ČB"B | 0:6 | | |
|
|
C1A0505 | Č.Krumlov | Rudolfov | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0506 | Hluboká/Olešník | Prachatice | 2:6 | | |
|
|
C1A0507 | Lomnice | Roudné | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0508 | Blatná | Břilice | 0:3 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0601 | Milevsko | Břilice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0602 | Roudné | Blatná | 10:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0603 | Prachatice | Lomnice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0604 | Rudolfov | Hluboká/Olešník | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0605 | SKP ČB"B | Č.Krumlov | 1:1 | | /PK 6:5 |
|
|
C1A0606 | Junior St. | J. Hradec | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0607 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Loko ČB | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0608 | Čt.Dvory | Slavia ČB | 1:0 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0701 | Slavia ČB | Milevsko | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0702 | Loko ČB | Čt.Dvory | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0703 | J. Hradec | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0704 | Č.Krumlov | Junior St. | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0705 | Hluboká/Olešník | SKP ČB"B | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0706 | Lomnice | Rudolfov | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0707 | Blatná | Prachatice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0708 | Břilice | Roudné | 4:3 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0801 | Milevsko | Roudné | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0802 | Prachatice | Břilice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0803 | Rudolfov | Blatná | 11:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0804 | SKP ČB"B | Lomnice | 1:1 | | /PK 4:2 |
|
|
C1A0805 | Junior St. | Hluboká/Olešník | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0806 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Č.Krumlov | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0807 | Čt.Dvory | J. Hradec | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0808 | Slavia ČB | Loko ČB | 0:0 | | /PK 5:3 |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0901 | Loko ČB | Milevsko | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0902 | J. Hradec | Slavia ČB | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0903 | Č.Krumlov | Čt.Dvory | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0904 | Hluboká/Olešník | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0905 | Lomnice | Junior St. | 2:2 | | /PK 3:4 |
|
|
C1A0906 | Blatná | SKP ČB"B | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0907 | Břilice | Rudolfov | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0908 | Roudné | Prachatice | 2:0 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1001 | Milevsko | Prachatice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1002 | Rudolfov | Roudné | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1003 | SKP ČB"B | Břilice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1004 | Junior St. | Blatná | 9:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1005 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Lomnice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1006 | Čt.Dvory | Hluboká/Olešník | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1007 | Slavia ČB | Č.Krumlov | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1008 | Loko ČB | J. Hradec | 1:3 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1101 | J. Hradec | Milevsko | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1102 | Č.Krumlov | Loko ČB | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1103 | Hluboká/Olešník | Slavia ČB | 1:1 | | /PK 4:3 |
|
|
C1A1104 | Lomnice | Čt.Dvory | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1105 | Blatná | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 0:10 | | |
|
|
C1A1106 | Břilice | Junior St. | 0:3 | | neopr. st. hr.- kont. STK 23.1 |
|
|
C1A1107 | Roudné | SKP ČB"B | 2:2 | | /PK 2:4 |
|
|
C1A1108 | Prachatice | Rudolfov | 2:3 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1201 | Milevsko | Rudolfov | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1202 | SKP ČB"B | Prachatice | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1203 | Junior St. | Roudné | 2:2 | | /PK 5:4 |
|
|
C1A1204 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Břilice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1205 | Čt.Dvory | Blatná | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1206 | Slavia ČB | Lomnice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1207 | Loko ČB | Hluboká/Olešník | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1208 | J. Hradec | Č.Krumlov | 1:0 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1301 | Č.Krumlov | Milevsko | 0:0 | | PK 2:4 |
|
|
C1A1302 | Hluboká/Olešník | J. Hradec | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1303 | Lomnice | Loko ČB | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1304 | Blatná | Slavia ČB | 1:1 | | /PK 5:4 |
|
|
C1A1305 | Břilice | Čt.Dvory | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1306 | Roudné | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 0:5 | | |
|
|
C1A1307 | Prachatice | Junior St. | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1308 | Rudolfov | SKP ČB"B | 0:4 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1401 | Milevsko | SKP ČB"B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1402 | Junior St. | Rudolfov | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1403 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Prachatice | 0:0 | | /PK 3:4 |
|
|
C1A1404 | Čt.Dvory | Roudné | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1405 | Slavia ČB | Břilice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1406 | Loko ČB | Blatná | 10:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1407 | J. Hradec | Lomnice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1408 | Č.Krumlov | Hluboká/Olešník | 4:1 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1501 | Hluboká/Olešník | Milevsko | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1502 | Lomnice | Č.Krumlov | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1503 | Blatná | J. Hradec | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1504 | Břilice | Loko ČB | 3:3 | | /PK 2:4 |
|
|
C1A1505 | Roudné | Slavia ČB | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1506 | Prachatice | Čt.Dvory | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1507 | Rudolfov | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1508 | Junior St. | SKP ČB"B | 2:0 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1601 | Milevsko | Junior St. | 1:1 | | /PK 4:2 |
|
|
C1A1602 | SKP ČB"B | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1603 | Rudolfov | Čt.Dvory | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1604 | Prachatice | Slavia ČB | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1605 | Roudné | Loko ČB | 0:0 | | /PK 5:4 |
|
|
C1A1606 | Břilice | J. Hradec | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1607 | Blatná | Č.Krumlov | 0:6 | | |
|
|
C1A1608 | Lomnice | Hluboká/Olešník | 1:1 | | /PK 4:5 |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1701 | Lomnice | Milevsko | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1702 | Hluboká/Olešník | Blatná | 1:1 | | /PK 3:4 |
|
|
C1A1703 | Č.Krumlov | Břilice | 1:1 | | /PK 2:4 |
|
|
C1A1704 | J. Hradec | Roudné | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1705 | Loko ČB | Prachatice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1706 | Slavia ČB | Rudolfov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1707 | Čt.Dvory | SKP ČB"B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1708 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Junior St. | 0:3 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1801 | Milevsko | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 7:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1802 | Junior St. | Čt.Dvory | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1803 | SKP ČB"B | Slavia ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1804 | Rudolfov | Loko ČB | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1805 | Prachatice | J. Hradec | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1806 | Roudné | Č.Krumlov | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1807 | Břilice | Hluboká/Olešník | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1808 | Blatná | Lomnice | 1:6 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1901 | Blatná | Milevsko | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1902 | Lomnice | Břilice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1903 | Hluboká/Olešník | Roudné | 3:6 | | |
|
|
C1A1904 | Č.Krumlov | Prachatice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1905 | J. Hradec | Rudolfov | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1906 | Loko ČB | SKP ČB"B | 3:3 | | /PK 3:4 |
|
|
C1A1907 | Slavia ČB | Junior St. | 2:2 | | /PK 4:2 |
|
|
C1A1908 | Čt.Dvory | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 4:0 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2001 | Milevsko | Čt.Dvory | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2002 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Slavia ČB | 7:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2003 | Junior St. | Loko ČB | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2004 | SKP ČB"B | J. Hradec | 0:3 | | kont.STK 10.4.-nečlen FAČR |
|
|
C1A2005 | Rudolfov | Č.Krumlov | 1:6 | | |
|
|
C1A2006 | Prachatice | Hluboká/Olešník | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2007 | Roudné | Lomnice | 1:1 | | /PK 2:1 |
|
|
C1A2008 | Břilice | Blatná | 4:1 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2101 | Břilice | Milevsko | 2:2 | | /PK 4:3 |
|
|
C1A2102 | Blatná | Roudné | 0:5 | | |
|
|
C1A2103 | Lomnice | Prachatice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2104 | Hluboká/Olešník | Rudolfov | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2105 | Č.Krumlov | SKP ČB"B | 1:1 | | /PK 2:3 |
|
|
C1A2106 | J. Hradec | Junior St. | 5:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2107 | Loko ČB | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2108 | Slavia ČB | Čt.Dvory | 1:3 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2201 | Milevsko | Slavia ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2202 | Čt.Dvory | Loko ČB | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2203 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | J. Hradec | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2204 | Junior St. | Č.Krumlov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2205 | SKP ČB"B | Hluboká/Olešník | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2206 | Rudolfov | Lomnice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2207 | Prachatice | Blatná | 7:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2208 | Roudné | Břilice | 5:5 | | /PK 6:5 |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2301 | Roudné | Milevsko | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2302 | Břilice | Prachatice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2303 | Blatná | Rudolfov | 2:2 | | /PK 1:4 |
|
|
C1A2304 | Lomnice | SKP ČB"B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2305 | Hluboká/Olešník | Junior St. | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2306 | Č.Krumlov | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2307 | J. Hradec | Čt.Dvory | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2308 | Loko ČB | Slavia ČB | 2:1 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2401 | Milevsko | Loko ČB | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2402 | Slavia ČB | J. Hradec | 3:3 | | /PK 4 3 |
|
|
C1A2403 | Čt.Dvory | Č.Krumlov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2404 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Hluboká/Olešník | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2405 | Junior St. | Lomnice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2406 | SKP ČB"B | Blatná | 10:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2407 | Rudolfov | Břilice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2408 | Prachatice | Roudné | 2:0 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2501 | Prachatice | Milevsko | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2502 | Roudné | Rudolfov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2503 | Břilice | SKP ČB"B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2504 | Blatná | Junior St. | 0:2 | | předehr. 8.5.14 |
|
|
C1A2505 | Lomnice | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2506 | Hluboká/Olešník | Čt.Dvory | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2507 | Č.Krumlov | Slavia ČB | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2508 | J. Hradec | Loko ČB | 11:0 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2601 | Milevsko | J. Hradec | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2602 | Loko ČB | Č.Krumlov | 1:5 | | odehráno 28.5.14 |
|
|
C1A2603 | Slavia ČB | Hluboká/Olešník | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2604 | Čt.Dvory | Lomnice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2605 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Blatná | 19:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2606 | Junior St. | Břilice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2607 | SKP ČB"B | Roudné | 4:3 | | odehráno 26.5.2014 |
|
|
C1A2608 | Rudolfov | Prachatice | 4:2 | | |
|
27.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2701 | Rudolfov | Milevsko | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2702 | Prachatice | SKP ČB"B | 0:6 | | |
|
|
C1A2703 | Roudné | Junior St. | 2:5 | | |
|
|
C1A2704 | Břilice | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2705 | Blatná | Čt.Dvory | 0:6 | | |
|
|
C1A2706 | Lomnice | Slavia ČB | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2707 | Hluboká/Olešník | Loko ČB | 3:6 | | |
|
|
C1A2708 | Č.Krumlov | J. Hradec | 3:0 | | |
|
28.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2801 | Milevsko | Č.Krumlov | 2:2 | | /PK 4:3 |
|
|
C1A2802 | J. Hradec | Hluboká/Olešník | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2803 | Loko ČB | Lomnice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2804 | Slavia ČB | Blatná | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2805 | Čt.Dvory | Břilice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2806 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Roudné | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2807 | Junior St. | Prachatice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2808 | SKP ČB"B | Rudolfov | 3:1 | | |
|
29.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2901 | SKP ČB"B | Milevsko | 0:0 | | /PK 3:4 |
|
|
C1A2902 | Rudolfov | Junior St. | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2903 | Prachatice | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 3:3 | | /PK 3:4 |
|
|
C1A2904 | Roudné | Čt.Dvory | 2:2 | | /PK 4:5 |
|
|
C1A2905 | Břilice | Slavia ČB | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2906 | Blatná | Loko ČB | 1:7 | | předehráno 1.5.2014 |
|
|
C1A2907 | Lomnice | J. Hradec | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2908 | Hluboká/Olešník | Č.Krumlov | 1:5 | | |
|
30.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A3001 | Milevsko | Hluboká/Olešník | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A3002 | Č.Krumlov | Lomnice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A3003 | J. Hradec | Blatná | 11:1 | | (oprava výsledku) |
|
|
C1A3004 | Loko ČB | Břilice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A3005 | Slavia ČB | Roudné | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A3006 | Čt.Dvory | Prachatice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A3007 | Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | Rudolfov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A3008 | SKP ČB"B | Junior St. | 2:3 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 1051 | 4.4 |
Branky domácí | 615 | 2.6 |
Branky hosté | 436 | 1.8 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blatná | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Břilice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Č.Krumlov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čt.Dvory | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hluboká/Olešník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J. Hradec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Junior St. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Loko ČB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lomnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Milevsko | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Prachatice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Roudné | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rudolfov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
SKP ČB"B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slavia ČB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Táborsko"B/Chotoviny | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
KFS Jihočeský |
Skuherského 14, PS 52, 370 04 České Budějovice
Tel: 387 316 065, 777 268 713, 602 962 864
Fax: 387 316 092
|
|
|