|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
F2A - ČEZ - I.A třída mladších žáků sk."A"
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Lomnice | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 123: 32 | 60 | ( 26) |
|
2. | SKP ČB"B | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 100: 34 | 54 | ( 21) |
|
3. | Kaplice | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 150: 23 | 53 | ( 18) |
|
4. | Soběslav/Veselí | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 108: 26 | 51 | ( 17) |
|
5. | Rudolfov | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 86: 52 | 43 | ( 8) |
|
6. | Dačice | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 48: 50 | 33 | ( 0) |
|
7. | N.Včelnice | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 86: 78 | 28 | ( -6) |
|
8. | Č.Velenice | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 48: 88 | 23 | (-11) |
|
9. | K.Újezd | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40: 99 | 20 | (-14) |
|
10. | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 41: 79 | 17 | (-16) |
|
11. | Borovany | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 34:143 | 12 | (-21) |
|
12. | Suchdol | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:169 | 2 | (-32) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Kaplice | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 92: 11 | 29 |
|
2. | Lomnice | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 57: 18 | 29 |
|
3. | Soběslav/Veselí | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 59: 11 | 25 |
|
4. | SKP ČB"B | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 39: 21 | 21 |
|
5. | Rudolfov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37: 24 | 20 |
|
6. | Dačice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31: 24 | 17 |
|
7. | N.Včelnice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 49: 32 | 16 |
|
8. | Č.Velenice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27: 30 | 14 |
|
9. | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 30: 42 | 12 |
|
10. | K.Újezd | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20: 54 | 11 |
|
11. | Borovany | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16: 75 | 6 |
|
12. | Suchdol | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6: 68 | 2 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | SKP ČB"B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 61: 13 | 33 |
|
2. | Lomnice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 66: 14 | 31 |
|
3. | Soběslav/Veselí | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49: 15 | 26 |
|
4. | Kaplice | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 58: 12 | 24 |
|
5. | Rudolfov | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 49: 28 | 23 |
|
6. | Dačice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17: 26 | 16 |
|
7. | N.Včelnice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 37: 46 | 12 |
|
8. | Č.Velenice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21: 58 | 9 |
|
9. | K.Újezd | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20: 45 | 9 |
|
10. | Borovany | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18: 68 | 6 |
|
11. | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11: 37 | 5 |
|
12. | Suchdol | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:101 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | volné | --- | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2. | Č.Velenice | | --- | 3:4 | 1:4 | 1:7 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 7:0 | | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:7 | 1:3 |
|
3. | Dačice | | 5:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:5 | 5:5 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 10:0 | | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 |
|
4. | Rudolfov | | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | 2:3 | 8:1 | 5:2 | 1:6 | 6:0 | | 5:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 |
|
5. | Soběslav/Veselí | | 8:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | --- | 5:0 | 9:0 | 2:2 | 9:0 | | 13:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 |
|
6. | N.Včelnice | | 12:1 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 4:4 | --- | 1:0 | 2:4 | 15:0 | | 1:6 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 2:7 |
|
7. | K.Újezd | | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:9 | 0:8 | 2:2 | --- | 0:12 | 6:0 | | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:8 | 2:10 |
|
8. | Kaplice | | 8:1 | 7:1 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 9:3 | 12:1 | --- | 22:0 | | 14:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
|
9. | Suchdol | | 1:6 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:7 | 1:7 | 2:8 | 0:10 | --- | | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:7 | 1:12 |
|
10. | volné | | | | | | | | | | --- | | | | |
|
11. | Borovany | | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:7 | 0:8 | 2:7 | 0:6 | 1:11 | 8:1 | | --- | 1:6 | 0:14 | 1:12 |
|
12. | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | | 3:2 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 4:1 | 1:8 | 4:1 | | 15:0 | --- | 0:4 | 1:5 |
|
13. | SKP ČB"B | | 5:2 | 0:1 | 3:6 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 9:0 | | 3:1 | 4:0 | --- | 2:5 |
|
14. | Lomnice | | 11:2 | 6:1 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | | 7:3 | 8:0 | 2:6 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lomnice | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 53: 18 | 29 |
|
2. | Soběslav/Veselí | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 49: 10 | 28 |
|
3. | Kaplice | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 87: 10 | 27 |
|
4. | SKP ČB"B | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 43: 13 | 27 |
|
5. | Rudolfov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36: 26 | 20 |
|
6. | Dačice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19: 21 | 17 |
|
7. | N.Včelnice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 51: 43 | 14 |
|
8. | K.Újezd | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23: 45 | 12 |
|
9. | Borovany | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24: 56 | 9 |
|
10. | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14: 46 | 7 |
|
11. | Č.Velenice | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23: 49 | 6 |
|
12. | Suchdol | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5: 90 | 2 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lomnice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 70: 14 | 31 |
|
2. | SKP ČB"B | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 57: 21 | 27 |
|
3. | Kaplice | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 63: 13 | 26 |
|
4. | Soběslav/Veselí | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 59: 16 | 23 |
|
5. | Rudolfov | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 50: 26 | 23 |
|
6. | Č.Velenice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25: 39 | 17 |
|
7. | Dačice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29: 29 | 16 |
|
8. | N.Včelnice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35: 35 | 14 |
|
9. | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 27: 33 | 10 |
|
10. | K.Újezd | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17: 54 | 8 |
|
11. | Borovany | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10: 87 | 3 |
|
12. | Suchdol | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4: 79 | 0 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
F2A0102 | Č.Velenice | SKP ČB"B | 2:7 | | |
|
|
F2A0103 | Dačice | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F2A0104 | Rudolfov | Borovany | 5:3 | | dohráno 11.9.2013 |
|
|
|
F2A0106 | N.Včelnice | Suchdol | 15:0 | | |
|
|
F2A0107 | K.Újezd | Kaplice | 0:12 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0201 | Lomnice | Kaplice | 1:1 | | /PK 2:1 |
|
|
F2A0202 | Suchdol | K.Újezd | 2:8 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0204 | Borovany | Soběslav/Veselí | 0:8 | | |
|
|
F2A0205 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | Rudolfov | 0:6 | | (oprava výsledku) |
|
|
F2A0206 | SKP ČB"B | Dačice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0301 | Č.Velenice | Lomnice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0303 | Rudolfov | SKP ČB"B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F2A0304 | Soběslav/Veselí | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F2A0305 | N.Včelnice | Borovany | 1:6 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0307 | Kaplice | Suchdol | 22:0 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0401 | Lomnice | Suchdol | 5:1 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0403 | Borovany | K.Újezd | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F2A0404 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | N.Včelnice | 1:7 | | |
|
|
F2A0405 | SKP ČB"B | Soběslav/Veselí | 0:1 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0407 | Č.Velenice | Dačice | 3:4 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0501 | Dačice | Lomnice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2A0502 | Rudolfov | Č.Velenice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0504 | N.Včelnice | SKP ČB"B | 3:4 | | |
|
|
F2A0505 | K.Újezd | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F2A0506 | Kaplice | Borovany | 14:0 | | |
|
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
F2A0602 | Borovany | Suchdol | 8:1 | | |
|
|
F2A0603 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | Kaplice | 1:8 | | |
|
|
F2A0604 | SKP ČB"B | K.Újezd | 5:1 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0606 | Č.Velenice | Soběslav/Veselí | 1:7 | | |
|
|
F2A0607 | Dačice | Rudolfov | 2:2 | | /PK 2:3 |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0701 | Rudolfov | Lomnice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
F2A0702 | Soběslav/Veselí | Dačice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2A0703 | N.Včelnice | Č.Velenice | 12:1 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0705 | Kaplice | SKP ČB"B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2A0706 | Suchdol | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 0:0 | | /PK 5:3 |
|
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0801 | Lomnice | Borovany | 7:3 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0803 | SKP ČB"B | Suchdol | 9:0 | | |
|
|
|
F2A0805 | Č.Velenice | K.Újezd | 0:1 | | |
|
|
F2A0806 | Dačice | N.Včelnice | 5:5 | | /PK 5:6 |
|
|
F2A0807 | Rudolfov | Soběslav/Veselí | 2:3 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0901 | Soběslav/Veselí | Lomnice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
F2A0902 | N.Včelnice | Rudolfov | 2:5 | | |
|
|
F2A0903 | K.Újezd | Dačice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
F2A0904 | Kaplice | Č.Velenice | 8:1 | | |
|
|
|
|
F2A0907 | Borovany | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 1:6 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1001 | Lomnice | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 8:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1002 | SKP ČB"B | Borovany | 3:1 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1004 | Č.Velenice | Suchdol | 7:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1005 | Dačice | Kaplice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F2A1006 | Rudolfov | K.Újezd | 5:2 | | |
|
|
F2A1007 | Soběslav/Veselí | N.Včelnice | 5:0 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1101 | N.Včelnice | Lomnice | 2:7 | | |
|
|
F2A1102 | K.Újezd | Soběslav/Veselí | 0:8 | | |
|
|
F2A1103 | Kaplice | Rudolfov | 7:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1104 | Suchdol | Dačice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
|
|
F2A1107 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | SKP ČB"B | 0:4 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1201 | Lomnice | SKP ČB"B | 2:6 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1203 | Č.Velenice | Borovany | 5:1 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1205 | Rudolfov | Suchdol | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1206 | Soběslav/Veselí | Kaplice | 2:2 | | /PK 2:3 |
|
|
F2A1207 | N.Včelnice | K.Újezd | 1:0 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1301 | K.Újezd | Lomnice | 2:10 | | |
|
|
F2A1302 | Kaplice | N.Včelnice | 9:3 | | |
|
|
F2A1303 | Suchdol | Soběslav/Veselí | 1:7 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1305 | Borovany | Dačice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1306 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | Č.Velenice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
F2A1402 | SKP ČB"B | Č.Velenice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
F2A1403 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | Dačice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
F2A1404 | Borovany | Rudolfov | 1:7 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1406 | Suchdol | N.Včelnice | 1:7 | | |
|
|
F2A1407 | Kaplice | K.Újezd | 12:1 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1501 | Kaplice | Lomnice | 2:2 | | /PK 5:4 |
|
|
F2A1502 | K.Újezd | Suchdol | 6:0 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1504 | Soběslav/Veselí | Borovany | 13:1 | | |
|
|
F2A1505 | Rudolfov | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2A1506 | Dačice | SKP ČB"B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1601 | Lomnice | Č.Velenice | 11:2 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1603 | SKP ČB"B | Rudolfov | 3:6 | | |
|
|
F2A1604 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | Soběslav/Veselí | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F2A1605 | Borovany | N.Včelnice | 2:7 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1607 | Suchdol | Kaplice | 0:10 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1701 | Suchdol | Lomnice | 1:12 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1703 | K.Újezd | Borovany | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2A1704 | N.Včelnice | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1705 | Soběslav/Veselí | SKP ČB"B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1707 | Dačice | Č.Velenice | 5:1 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1801 | Lomnice | Dačice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F2A1802 | Č.Velenice | Rudolfov | 1:4 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1804 | SKP ČB"B | N.Včelnice | 5:3 | | |
|
|
F2A1805 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | K.Újezd | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2A1806 | Borovany | Kaplice | 1:11 | | |
|
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
F2A1902 | Suchdol | Borovany | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2A1903 | Kaplice | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1904 | K.Újezd | SKP ČB"B | 2:8 | | |
|
|
|
F2A1906 | Soběslav/Veselí | Č.Velenice | 8:1 | | |
|
|
F2A1907 | Rudolfov | Dačice | 1:1 | | /PK 4:1 |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2001 | Lomnice | Rudolfov | 6:3 | | |
|
|
F2A2002 | Dačice | Soběslav/Veselí | 1:5 | | |
|
|
F2A2003 | Č.Velenice | N.Včelnice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
|
F2A2005 | SKP ČB"B | Kaplice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F2A2006 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | Suchdol | 4:1 | | |
|
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2101 | Borovany | Lomnice | 1:12 | | |
|
|
|
F2A2103 | Suchdol | SKP ČB"B | 0:7 | | |
|
|
|
F2A2105 | K.Újezd | Č.Velenice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2A2106 | N.Včelnice | Dačice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2A2107 | Soběslav/Veselí | Rudolfov | 4:1 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2201 | Lomnice | Soběslav/Veselí | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2A2202 | Rudolfov | N.Včelnice | 8:1 | | odehráno 1.6.2014 |
|
|
F2A2203 | Dačice | K.Újezd | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2A2204 | Č.Velenice | Kaplice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
|
|
F2A2207 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | Borovany | 15:0 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2301 | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | Lomnice | 1:5 | | (oprava výsledku) |
|
|
F2A2302 | Borovany | SKP ČB"B | 0:14 | | (oprava výsledku) |
|
|
|
F2A2304 | Suchdol | Č.Velenice | 1:6 | | |
|
|
F2A2305 | Kaplice | Dačice | 7:1 | | |
|
|
F2A2306 | K.Újezd | Rudolfov | 2:9 | | |
|
|
F2A2307 | N.Včelnice | Soběslav/Veselí | 4:4 | | /PK 2:3 |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2401 | Lomnice | N.Včelnice | 3:0 | | nehr.H nepř.- kont. STK 4.6 |
|
|
F2A2402 | Soběslav/Veselí | K.Újezd | 9:0 | | |
|
|
F2A2403 | Rudolfov | Kaplice | 1:6 | | |
|
|
F2A2404 | Dačice | Suchdol | 10:0 | | |
|
|
|
|
F2A2407 | SKP ČB"B | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 4:0 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2501 | SKP ČB"B | Lomnice | 2:5 | | |
|
|
|
F2A2503 | Borovany | Č.Velenice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
|
F2A2505 | Suchdol | Rudolfov | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F2A2506 | Kaplice | Soběslav/Veselí | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2A2507 | K.Újezd | N.Včelnice | 2:2 | | /PK 4:3 /předehráno 8.5.14 |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2601 | Lomnice | K.Újezd | 6:0 | | (oprava výsledku) |
|
|
F2A2602 | N.Včelnice | Kaplice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
F2A2603 | Soběslav/Veselí | Suchdol | 9:0 | | |
|
|
|
F2A2605 | Dačice | Borovany | 3:0 | | nehr.-kont. STK |
|
|
F2A2606 | Č.Velenice | Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 1:1 | | /PK 3:2 |
|
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 873 | 6.6 |
Branky domácí | 463 | 3.5 |
Branky hosté | 410 | 3.1 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Borovany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Č.Velenice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dačice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrdějovice/Nemanice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K.Újezd | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kaplice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lomnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
N.Včelnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rudolfov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
SKP ČB"B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Soběslav/Veselí | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suchdol | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
KFS Jihočeský |
Skuherského 14, PS 52, 370 04 České Budějovice
Tel: 387 316 065, 777 268 713, 602 962 864
Fax: 387 316 092
|
|
|