|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C2C - ČEZ - I.A třída dorostu sk."C"
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | N.Včelnice | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 120: 39 | 59 | ( 21) |
|
2. | Bechyně | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 87: 19 | 58 | ( 21) |
|
3. | Dačice | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 85: 47 | 51 | ( 14) |
|
4. | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 70: 34 | 50 | ( 9) |
|
5. | Kunžak/Studená | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 59: 68 | 42 | ( 5) |
|
6. | Sepekov | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 51: 38 | 39 | ( 3) |
|
7. | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 80: 71 | 39 | ( 2) |
|
8. | Ml. Vožice | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 69: 54 | 38 | ( 0) |
|
9. | Týn | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 52: 72 | 30 | ( -8) |
|
10. | N.Bystřice | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 42:101 | 17 | (-20) |
|
11. | Met. Tábor | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 45: 89 | 16 | (-20) |
|
12. | Bernartice | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 32: 95 | 16 | (-21) |
|
13. | Soběslav | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 41:106 | 13 | (-25) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | N.Včelnice | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 78: 24 | 28 |
|
2. | Bechyně | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 48: 7 | 28 |
|
3. | Dačice | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 53: 17 | 27 |
|
4. | Sepekov | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 31: 14 | 27 |
|
5. | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 34: 15 | 24 |
|
6. | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 47: 31 | 21 |
|
7. | Ml. Vožice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 32: 27 | 18 |
|
8. | Kunžak/Studená | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29: 29 | 18 |
|
9. | Týn | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 32: 32 | 15 |
|
10. | Met. Tábor | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 29: 31 | 13 |
|
11. | Bernartice | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17: 35 | 13 |
|
12. | N.Bystřice | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25: 39 | 11 |
|
13. | Soběslav | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25: 52 | 11 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | N.Včelnice | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 42: 15 | 31 |
|
2. | Bechyně | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 39: 12 | 30 |
|
3. | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 36: 19 | 26 |
|
4. | Dačice | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32: 30 | 24 |
|
5. | Kunžak/Studená | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 30: 39 | 24 |
|
6. | Ml. Vožice | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 37: 27 | 20 |
|
7. | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33: 40 | 18 |
|
8. | Týn | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20: 40 | 15 |
|
9. | Sepekov | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20: 24 | 12 |
|
10. | N.Bystřice | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17: 62 | 6 |
|
11. | Met. Tábor | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16: 58 | 3 |
|
12. | Bernartice | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15: 60 | 3 |
|
13. | Soběslav | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16: 54 | 2 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Met. Tábor | --- | 1:3 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 1:4 | 2:6 |
|
2. | Kunžak/Studená | 3:0 | --- | 3:1 | 0:4 | 10:0 | | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:9 | 1:4 | 6:1 |
|
3. | Bernartice | 2:1 | 0:2 | --- | 0:8 | 2:2 | | 2:2 | 2:7 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 2:3 |
|
4. | Bechyně | 4:0 | 0:1 | 7:2 | --- | 9:0 | | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 8:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 |
|
5. | N.Bystřice | 4:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:2 | --- | | 3:4 | 3:2 | 0:7 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 1:3 |
|
6. | volné | | | | | | --- | | | | | | | | |
|
7. | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 2:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 8:0 | | --- | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
|
8. | Sepekov | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | | 4:0 | --- | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
|
9. | Ml. Vožice | 1:5 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 3:0 | | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 2:4 |
|
10. | Týn | 6:2 | 3:6 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:5 | --- | 6:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:4 |
|
11. | Soběslav | 7:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 2:10 | | 1:12 | 1:1 | 0:9 | 4:2 | --- | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:4 |
|
12. | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 9:3 | 3:4 | 9:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | | 2:4 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 4:4 | --- | 2:6 | 2:2 |
|
13. | N.Včelnice | 13:1 | 3:5 | 8:1 | 1:1 | 11:2 | | 3:4 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 12:1 | 4:3 | 9:2 | --- | 5:0 |
|
14. | Dačice | 3:0 | 13:0 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 4:0 | | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 10:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | N.Včelnice | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 65: 19 | 30 |
|
2. | Bechyně | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 44: 7 | 28 |
|
3. | Kunžak/Studená | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 39: 23 | 25 |
|
4. | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 40: 13 | 23 |
|
5. | Dačice | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 38: 28 | 23 |
|
6. | Sepekov | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23: 19 | 19 |
|
7. | Týn | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25: 28 | 18 |
|
8. | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28: 35 | 18 |
|
9. | Ml. Vožice | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28: 24 | 16 |
|
10. | Bernartice | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17: 48 | 10 |
|
11. | Met. Tábor | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 24: 44 | 9 |
|
12. | N.Bystřice | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 24: 61 | 9 |
|
13. | Soběslav | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25: 71 | 6 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bechyně | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 43: 12 | 30 |
|
2. | N.Včelnice | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 55: 20 | 29 |
|
3. | Dačice | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 47: 19 | 28 |
|
4. | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 30: 21 | 27 |
|
5. | Ml. Vožice | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 41: 30 | 22 |
|
6. | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 52: 36 | 21 |
|
7. | Sepekov | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28: 19 | 20 |
|
8. | Kunžak/Studená | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20: 45 | 17 |
|
9. | Týn | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27: 44 | 12 |
|
10. | N.Bystřice | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18: 40 | 8 |
|
11. | Soběslav | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16: 35 | 7 |
|
12. | Met. Tábor | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 21: 45 | 7 |
|
13. | Bernartice | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15: 47 | 6 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0101 | Met. Tábor | Dačice | 2:6 | | |
|
|
C2C0102 | Kunžak/Studená | N.Včelnice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C2C0103 | Bernartice | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 3:0 | | nehr.-kont. STK 27.8.14 |
|
|
C2C0104 | Bechyně | Soběslav | 8:0 | | |
|
|
C2C0105 | Týn | N.Bystřice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0107 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Sepekov | 2:2 | | /PK 5:3 |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0201 | Dačice | Sepekov | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C2C0202 | Ml. Vožice | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0204 | Soběslav | N.Bystřice | 2:10 | | |
|
|
C2C0205 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Bechyně | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C2C0206 | N.Včelnice | Bernartice | 8:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0207 | Met. Tábor | Kunžak/Studená | 1:3 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0301 | Kunžak/Studená | Dačice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0302 | Bernartice | Met. Tábor | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0303 | Bechyně | N.Včelnice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C2C0304 | N.Bystřice | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 2:5 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0306 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Týn | 2:2 | | /PK 3:2 |
|
|
C2C0307 | Sepekov | Ml. Vožice | 1:0 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0401 | Dačice | Ml. Vožice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C2C0402 | Týn | Sepekov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C2C0403 | Soběslav | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 1:12 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0405 | N.Včelnice | N.Bystřice | 11:2 | | |
|
|
C2C0406 | Met. Tábor | Bechyně | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C2C0407 | Kunžak/Studená | Bernartice | 3:1 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0501 | Bernartice | Dačice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C2C0502 | Bechyně | Kunžak/Studená | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0503 | N.Bystřice | Met. Tábor | 4:1 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0505 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C2C0506 | Sepekov | Soběslav | 3:0 | | nehr-nedost. H/kont.STK 24.9 |
|
|
C2C0507 | Ml. Vožice | Týn | 1:2 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0601 | Dačice | Týn | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C2C0602 | Soběslav | Ml. Vožice | 0:9 | | |
|
|
C2C0603 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Sepekov | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C2C0604 | N.Včelnice | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 3:4 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0606 | Kunžak/Studená | N.Bystřice | 10:0 | | |
|
|
C2C0607 | Bernartice | Bechyně | 0:8 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0701 | Bechyně | Dačice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0702 | N.Bystřice | Bernartice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0704 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Met. Tábor | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0705 | Sepekov | N.Včelnice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0706 | Ml. Vožice | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C2C0707 | Týn | Soběslav | 6:2 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0801 | Dačice | Soběslav | 10:2 | | |
|
|
C2C0802 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Týn | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C2C0803 | N.Včelnice | Ml. Vožice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0804 | Met. Tábor | Sepekov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0805 | Kunžak/Studená | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 0:4 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0807 | Bechyně | N.Bystřice | 9:0 | | (oprava výsledku) |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0901 | N.Bystřice | Dačice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
|
C2C0903 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Bernartice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C2C0904 | Sepekov | Kunžak/Studená | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C2C0905 | Ml. Vožice | Met. Tábor | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C2C0906 | Týn | N.Včelnice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C2C0907 | Soběslav | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 1:3 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1001 | Dačice | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C2C1002 | N.Včelnice | Soběslav | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C2C1003 | Met. Tábor | Týn | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1004 | Kunžak/Studená | Ml. Vožice | 1:1 | | /PK 3:5 |
|
|
C2C1005 | Bernartice | Sepekov | 2:7 | | |
|
|
C2C1006 | Bechyně | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
C2C1102 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | N.Bystřice | 8:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1103 | Sepekov | Bechyně | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1104 | Ml. Vožice | Bernartice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1105 | Týn | Kunžak/Studená | 3:6 | | |
|
|
C2C1106 | Soběslav | Met. Tábor | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C2C1107 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | N.Včelnice | 2:6 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1201 | Dačice | N.Včelnice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C2C1202 | Met. Tábor | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C2C1203 | Kunžak/Studená | Soběslav | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1204 | Bernartice | Týn | 1:1 | | /PK 2:4 |
|
|
C2C1205 | Bechyně | Ml. Vožice | 1:1 | | /PK 2:4 |
|
|
C2C1206 | N.Bystřice | Sepekov | 3:2 | | |
|
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1301 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Dačice | 0:0 | | /PK 0:3 |
|
|
|
C2C1303 | Ml. Vožice | N.Bystřice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1304 | Týn | Bechyně | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1305 | Soběslav | Bernartice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1306 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Kunžak/Studená | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C2C1307 | N.Včelnice | Met. Tábor | 13:1 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1401 | Dačice | Met. Tábor | 3:0 | | H nepřij. - kont.STK 20.11.14 |
|
|
C2C1402 | N.Včelnice | Kunžak/Studená | 3:5 | | |
|
|
C2C1403 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Bernartice | 9:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1404 | Soběslav | Bechyně | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C2C1405 | N.Bystřice | Týn | 3:3 | | /PK 4:5 |
|
|
|
C2C1407 | Sepekov | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 4:0 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1501 | Sepekov | Dačice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C2C1502 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Ml. Vožice | 3:3 | | /PK 5:4 |
|
|
|
C2C1504 | N.Bystřice | Soběslav | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1505 | Bechyně | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 8:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1506 | Bernartice | N.Včelnice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C2C1507 | Kunžak/Studená | Met. Tábor | 3:0 | | nečl.FAČR-kont STK 1.4.15 |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1601 | Dačice | Kunžak/Studená | 13:0 | | odehráno 8.5.2015 |
|
|
C2C1602 | Met. Tábor | Bernartice | 4:3 | | odehráno 8.5.2015 |
|
|
C2C1603 | N.Včelnice | Bechyně | 1:1 | | /PK 4:2 |
|
|
C2C1604 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | N.Bystřice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
|
C2C1606 | Týn | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1607 | Ml. Vožice | Sepekov | 3:1 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1701 | Ml. Vožice | Dačice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C2C1702 | Sepekov | Týn | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C2C1703 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Soběslav | 4:0 | | |
|
|
|
C2C1705 | N.Bystřice | N.Včelnice | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C2C1706 | Bechyně | Met. Tábor | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1707 | Bernartice | Kunžak/Studená | 0:2 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1801 | Dačice | Bernartice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1802 | Kunžak/Studená | Bechyně | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C2C1803 | Met. Tábor | N.Bystřice | 2:2 | | /PK 2:4 |
|
|
|
C2C1805 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 2:4 | | odehráno 6.5.2015 |
|
|
C2C1806 | Soběslav | Sepekov | 1:1 | | /PK 4:2 |
|
|
C2C1807 | Týn | Ml. Vožice | 2:5 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1901 | Týn | Dačice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C2C1902 | Ml. Vožice | Soběslav | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C2C1903 | Sepekov | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1904 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | N.Včelnice | 1:1 | | /PK 4:3 |
|
|
|
C2C1906 | N.Bystřice | Kunžak/Studená | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C2C1907 | Bechyně | Bernartice | 7:2 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C2001 | Dačice | Bechyně | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C2C2002 | Bernartice | N.Bystřice | 2:2 | | /PK 5:4 |
|
|
|
C2C2004 | Met. Tábor | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C2C2005 | N.Včelnice | Sepekov | 3:3 | | /PK 4:2 |
|
|
C2C2006 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Ml. Vožice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C2C2007 | Soběslav | Týn | 4:2 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C2101 | Soběslav | Dačice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C2C2102 | Týn | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C2C2103 | Ml. Vožice | N.Včelnice | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C2C2104 | Sepekov | Met. Tábor | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C2C2105 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Kunžak/Studená | 6:1 | | |
|
|
|
C2C2107 | N.Bystřice | Bechyně | 2:2 | | /PK 5:6 |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C2201 | Dačice | N.Bystřice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
|
C2C2203 | Bernartice | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 2:2 | | /PK 2:4 |
|
|
C2C2204 | Kunžak/Studená | Sepekov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C2C2205 | Met. Tábor | Ml. Vožice | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C2C2206 | N.Včelnice | Týn | 12:1 | | |
|
|
C2C2207 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Soběslav | 4:4 | | /PK 1:4 |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C2301 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Dačice | 2:2 | | PK 3:2 |
|
|
C2C2302 | Soběslav | N.Včelnice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C2C2303 | Týn | Met. Tábor | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C2C2304 | Ml. Vožice | Kunžak/Studená | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C2C2305 | Sepekov | Bernartice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C2C2306 | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | Bechyně | 0:3 | | |
|
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
C2C2402 | N.Bystřice | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C2C2403 | Bechyně | Sepekov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C2C2404 | Bernartice | Ml. Vožice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C2C2405 | Kunžak/Studená | Týn | 2:2 | | /PK 3:0 |
|
|
C2C2406 | Met. Tábor | Soběslav | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C2C2407 | N.Včelnice | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 9:2 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C2501 | N.Včelnice | Dačice | 5:0 | | málo hr.-kont. STK 10.6. |
|
|
C2C2502 | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | Met. Tábor | 9:3 | | |
|
|
C2C2503 | Soběslav | Kunžak/Studená | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C2C2504 | Týn | Bernartice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C2C2505 | Ml. Vožice | Bechyně | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C2C2506 | Sepekov | N.Bystřice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C2601 | Dačice | Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 0:1 | | |
|
|
|
C2C2603 | N.Bystřice | Ml. Vožice | 0:7 | | |
|
|
C2C2604 | Bechyně | Týn | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C2C2605 | Bernartice | Soběslav | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C2C2606 | Kunžak/Studená | Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 0:9 | | |
|
|
C2C2607 | Met. Tábor | N.Včelnice | 1:4 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 833 | 5.3 |
Branky domácí | 480 | 3.1 |
Branky hosté | 353 | 2.3 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bechyně | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bernartice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dačice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chotoviny/Táborsko"B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kunžak/Studená | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Met. Tábor | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ml. Vožice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
N.Bystřice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
N.Včelnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sepekov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Soběslav | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Týn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Veselí"B/Lomnice"B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
KFS Jihočeský |
Skuherského 14, PS 52, 370 04 České Budějovice
Tel: 387 316 065, 777 268 713, 602 962 864
Fax: 387 316 092
|
|
|