Branky: Hanzal Michal 2 - Sedlický Martin; Rozhodčí: Špelina Miroslav; ŽK: 2:2
A1A0102
Jankov B - Dubné
Mladé A
1:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Holba Petr - Lerch Zbyněk, Bezděka Václav, Materna Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:2
A1A0103
Hrdějovice B
Loko ČB B
1:5(0:2)
65
Branky: Mrkos Michal - Choutka Tomáš 3, Baloun Miroslav, Fošum Robert; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav
A1A0104
N.Hodějovice A
SK Planá
3:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Šíma Jakub 2, Trapl Lukáš - Vozábal Martin, Beran Martin, Špírek Michal; Rozhodčí: Kodl Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0105
N.Ves
Č.Dvory B
0:0(0:0)
70
A1A0106
H.Stropnice
Rudolfov B
1:3(0:0)
40
Branky: Šedivý Zdeněk - Zach Martin 2, Čapek Václav; Rozhodčí: Hučík Marek; ŽK: 1:2
A1A0107
Týn n.Vlt. B
Bavorovice B
0:4(0:3)
50
Branky: Babka Petr 2, Pospíšil Radek, Smejkal Petr; ŽK: 1:1
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0201
Hluboká B
Bavorovice B
1:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Sedlický Martin - Smejkal Petr; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0202
Rudolfov B
Týn n.Vlt. B
7:2(4:0)
50
Branky: Zach Martin 4, Novák Aleš, Le Petr, Šrámek Miroslav - Štos Radim 2; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ŽK: 1:0
A1A0203
Č.Dvory B
H.Stropnice
4:0(2:0)
35
Branky: Zahradník René, Píša Ondřej, Snížek Petr, Hlásek Petr; Rozhodčí: Šafránek Josef; ŽK: 2:0
A1A0204
SK Planá
N.Ves
2:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Křemen Patrik, Sodomka Miroslav - Boháč Petr; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Neumann Vít
A1A0205
Loko ČB B
N.Hodějovice A
1:3(1:3)
50
Branky: Skála David - Kolář Libor, Trapl Lukáš, Berounský Petr; Rozhodčí: Džuba Milan; ŽK: 2:4
A1A0206
Mladé A
Hrdějovice B
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Schuster Miloš - Mata Jozef; Rozhodčí: Kodl Jaroslav; ŽK: 2:0; ČK: 0 - Havierník Jozef
A1A0207
Olešnice
Jankov B - Dubné
2:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Fiala Petr, Lechner Michal - Holba Petr, Kudláček Martin, Boček Milan; Rozhodčí: Hučík Marek; ŽK: 2:2
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Jankov B - Dubné
Hluboká B
0:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Jankovský Martin, Sedlický Martin; Rozhodčí: Šafránek Josef; ŽK: 1:0
A1A0302
Hrdějovice B
Olešnice
1:9(1:2)
80
Branky: vlastní - Fiala Petr 2, Hanzal Michal 2, Burda Lukáš 2, Fabián Jaroslav, Drtina Stanislav, Husa Ondřej
A1A0303
N.Hodějovice A
Mladé A
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Tondr Karel, Schuster Miloš; Rozhodčí: Krenauer Alfréd; ŽK: 2:4
A1A0304
N.Ves
Loko ČB B
5:3(3:3)
45
Branky: Procházka Radomil 3, Vrábek Otto, Boháč Petr - Choutka Tomáš 2, Skála David; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 1:3
A1A0305
H.Stropnice
SK Planá
2:3(1:1)
70
Branky: Šedivý Zdeněk, Němec Miroslav - Sodomka Miroslav, Špírek Michal, Balogh Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Džuba Milan; ČK: Horník Tomáš - Vobořil Petr
A1A0306
Týn n.Vlt. B
Č.Dvory B
2:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Štos Radim, Vlk Matěj - Hlásek Petr; Rozhodčí: Kodl Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:0
A1A0307
Bavorovice B
Rudolfov B
1:7(0:3)
70
Branky: Seethaler Martin - Zach Martin 2, Brom Vlastimil, Vaněček Jan, Kubů Tomáš, Sukdol Jan, Šrámek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Špelina Miroslav; ŽK: 2:3
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Hluboká B
Rudolfov B
2:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Jankovský Martin, Procházka Josef - Vaněček Jan, Dvořák Patrik; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 1:2
A1A0402
Č.Dvory B
Bavorovice B
4:2(1:0)
10
Branky: Koranda Daniel, Píša Ondřej, Čepička Adam, Hlásek Petr - Smejkal Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Škuthan Jaroslav; ŽK: 2:2
A1A0403
SK Planá
Týn n.Vlt. B
6:0(6:0)
50
kontumace
Branky: Křemen Patrik 3, Sodomka Miroslav, Špírek Michal, Balogh Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hučík Marek; Delegát: Levý Josef
A1A0404
Loko ČB B
H.Stropnice
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Skála David 2, Sahan Štěpán, Milota Petr - Bušta Václav; Rozhodčí: Krenauer Alfréd; ŽK: 1:3
A1A0405
Mladé A
N.Ves
2:4(1:2)
95
Branky: Materna Vojtěch, Klyap Vasyl - Neumann Vít 2, Procházka Radomil, Janeček Eduard; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav; ŽK: 0:5
A1A0406
Olešnice
N.Hodějovice A
4:1(2:1)
110
Branky: Fiala Petr, Fabián Jaroslav, Hanzal Michal, Burda Lukáš - Dvořák Jan; Rozhodčí: Cibranský Jiří; ŽK: 2:3
A1A0407
Jankov B - Dubné
Hrdějovice B
2:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Holba Petr, Solar David - Novák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ambrůžek Pavel
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
Hrdějovice B
Hluboká B
1:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Votruba Miroslav - Jonáš Karel 2, Adam Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Krenauer Alfréd; ŽK: 1:2
A1A0502
N.Hodějovice A
Jankov B - Dubné
2:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Lojka David, Berounský Petr - Kudláček Martin; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav; ŽK: 3:1
A1A0503
N.Ves
Olešnice
3:1(1:1)
45
Branky: Boháč Petr 2, Neumann Vít - Fiala Petr; Rozhodčí: Špelina Miroslav; ŽK: 3:0
A1A0504
H.Stropnice
Mladé A
1:6(0:1)
50
Branky: Szypula David - Tondr Karel 2, Szojka Libor, Princ Jindřich, Kudlata Jan, Materna Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Pileček Josef; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0505
Týn n.Vlt. B
Loko ČB B
5:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Štos Radim 2, Vondra Josef, Houska Tomáš, Maruška David; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:0
A1A0506
Bavorovice B
SK Planá
4:1(2:1)
75
Branky: Seethaler Martin, Smejkal Petr, Kubíček Roman, Gulaš Jan - Sodomka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Cibranský Jiří; ČK: Pospíšil Radek - 0
A1A0507
Rudolfov B
Č.Dvory B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Sukdol Jan; Rozhodčí: Ambrůžek Pavel; ŽK: 0:2
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Hluboká B
Č.Dvory B
4:1(2:1)
45
Branky: Jankovský Martin 2, Hrdý Jiří, Němec Ondřej - Píša Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0602
SK Planá
Rudolfov B
2:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Špírek Michal 2 - Novák Aleš, Pech Jan; Rozhodčí: Eibl J., Zevl Karel, Klein Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Kubů Tomáš
A1A0603
Loko ČB B
Bavorovice B
5:3(2:1)
50
Branky: Bobek Petr 2, Fošum Robert 2, Choutka Tomáš - Seethaler Martin, Záveský František, Prokop Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kubíček Milan
A1A0604
Mladé A
Týn n.Vlt. B
4:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Lerch Zbyněk, Szojka Libor, Tondr Karel, Kudlata Jan; Rozhodčí: Špelina Miroslav
A1A0605
Olešnice
H.Stropnice
6:1(3:1)
90
Branky: Burda Lukáš 3, Fiala Petr, Hanzal Michal, Bahenský Bohumír - Němec Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; Delegát: Čečka Milan; ŽK: 2:1
A1A0606
Jankov B - Dubné
N.Ves
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Hejda Rostislav - Labaj Libor; Rozhodčí: Šafránek Josef; Delegát: Levý Josef; ŽK: 2:2
A1A0607
Hrdějovice B
N.Hodějovice A
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Novák Jakub - Berounský Petr; ŽK: 1:0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
N.Hodějovice A
Hluboká B
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Jandera Karel; Rozhodčí: Hučík Marek
A1A0702
N.Ves
Hrdějovice B
9:0(5:0)
50
Branky: Procházka Radomil 3, Boháč Petr 2, Holý Zbyněk 2, Kohout Jakub, Janeček Eduard; Rozhodčí: Eibl Jiří; ŽK: 1:0
A1A0703
H.Stropnice
Jankov B - Dubné
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Mikl Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ŽK: 2:4
A1A0704
Týn n.Vlt. B
Olešnice
2:4(1:1)
50
Branky: Houska Tomáš, Maruška David - Drtina Stanislav 3, Hanzal Michal; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0705
Bavorovice B
Mladé A
3:1(2:0)
80
Branky: , Smejkal Petr, Šefčík Jindřich - Červený Filip; Rozhodčí: Šafránek Josef
A1A0706
Rudolfov B
Loko ČB B
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Novák Aleš, Zach Martin, Polan Václav - Fošum Robert; Rozhodčí: Cibranský Jiří
A1A0707
Č.Dvory B
SK Planá
3:2(2:1)
68
Branky: Čepička Adam 2, Píša Ondřej - Špírek Michal, Balogh Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šťastný; Delegát: Chalupa Václav; ŽK: 2:3
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Hluboká B
SK Planá
2:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Jandera Karel, Sedlický Martin - Špírek Michal 2; ŽK: 2:2
A1A0802
Loko ČB B
Č.Dvory B
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Sahan Štěpán, Fošum Robert; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0803
Mladé A
Rudolfov B
3:5(3:2)
50
Branky: Szojka Libor 2, Materna Vojtěch - Zach Martin 2, Le Petr 2, Novák Aleš; ŽK: 2:4
A1A0804
Olešnice
Bavorovice B
4:3(1:0)
50
Branky: Husa Petr, Husa Ondřej, Hanzal Michal, Burda Lukáš - Pospíšil Radek, Voleman Vít, Prokop Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Krenauer Alfréd; ŽK: 0:1; ČK: 0 - Kuchař Josef
A1A0805
Jankov B - Dubné
Týn n.Vlt. B
1:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Šindelář Jan; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel
A1A0806
Hrdějovice B
H.Stropnice
0:2(0:1)
45
Branky: Němec Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav; ŽK: 0:2
A1A0807
N.Hodějovice A
N.Ves
1:4(0:0)
70
Branky: Lojka David - Boháč Petr 2, Procházka Radomil, Neumann Vít; ČK: Herda Lukáš - 0
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
N.Ves
Hluboká B
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Procházka Radomil, Boháč Petr - Hrdý Jiří; Rozhodčí: Cibranský Jiří; ŽK: 3:1
A1A0902
H.Stropnice
N.Hodějovice A
6:3(2:0)
40
Branky: Bašta Michael 2, Mikl Miroslav, Šedivý Zdeněk, Haňur Jindřich, Trojan Václav - Lojka David, Janovský Petr, Rajtr Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Šťastný; ŽK: 3:1
A1A0903
Týn n.Vlt. B
Hrdějovice B
4:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Maruška Jan 2, Lukeš Oldřich, Brom Jaroslav - Pešek David; Rozhodčí: Škuthan Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:2
A1A0904
Bavorovice B
Jankov B - Dubné
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Zvánovec Miroslav, Kudláček Martin; Rozhodčí: Eibl Jiří; ŽK: 1:3
A1A0905
Rudolfov B
Olešnice
3:3(3:1)
100
Branky: Vaněček Jan, Bašta Vlastimil, vlastní - Lechner Michal, Husa Ondřej, Hanzal Michal; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; Delegát: Soukal Jindřich; ŽK: 3:1
A1A0906
Č.Dvory B
Mladé A
2:4(2:2)
40
Branky: Píša Ondřej, Češka Pavel - Ziegler Martin, Szojka Libor, Tondr Karel, Schuster Miloš; Rozhodčí: Ambrůžek Pavel; ČK: Tříska Robert, Svoboda Zdeněk - Podgorský Jaroslav
A1A0907
SK Planá
Loko ČB B
4:1(2:0)
70
Branky: Balogh Lukáš 2, Křemen Patrik, Sodomka Miroslav - Zýka Jonáš; Rozhodčí: Krenauer Alfréd; ŽK: 3:1
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Hluboká B
Loko ČB B
0:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Tauber Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Skála David
A1A1002
Mladé A
SK Planá
1:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Lerch Zbyněk - Křemen Patrik, Balogh Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hučík Marek; ŽK: 0:1
A1A1003
Olešnice
Č.Dvory B
0:5(0:2)
60
Branky: Píša Ondřej 2, Zahradník René, Novotný Martin, Váňa Petr; Rozhodčí: Škuthan Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:2
A1A1004
Jankov B - Dubné
Rudolfov B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Šindelář Jan; Rozhodčí: Škuthan Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:3
A1A1005
Hrdějovice B
Bavorovice B
5:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Pražský Adam 2, Suchan Jan, Beran Jakub, Ta Sy Thanh - Kuchař Josef; Rozhodčí: Džuba Milan; ŽK: 3:3
A1A1006
N.Hodějovice A
Týn n.Vlt. B
1:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Lojka David - Bicek Martin; Rozhodčí: Eibl Jiří
A1A1007
N.Ves
H.Stropnice
3:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Boháč Petr 2, Procházka Radomil - Mikl Miroslav, Šedivý Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 2:3
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
H.Stropnice
Hluboká B
1:4(1:1)
50
Branky: Němec Miroslav - Hrouz Jiří 2, Sedlický Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Pileček Josef; ŽK: 0:2
A1A1102
Týn n.Vlt. B
N.Ves
0:4(0:0)
70
Branky: Kohout Roman, Boháč Petr, Janeček Eduard, Holý Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Džuba Milan; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1103
Bavorovice B
N.Hodějovice A
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Smejkal Petr 2 - Hrdlička Martin; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 2:1
A1A1104
Rudolfov B
Hrdějovice B
3:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Novák Aleš, Zach Martin, Vaněček Jan - Pešek David 2; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav
A1A1105
Č.Dvory B
Jankov B - Dubné
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Zahradník René - Šindelář Jan; Rozhodčí: Hučík Marek; ŽK: 1:2
A1A1106
SK Planá
Olešnice
1:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Špírek Michal; Rozhodčí: Šťastný Petr; ŽK: 3:3
A1A1107
Loko ČB B
Mladé A
2:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Tauber Tomáš, Tauber Petr - Tondr Karel, Vítek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pileček Josef
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Hluboká B
Mladé A
3:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Sedlický Martin 2, Hrdý Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 1:0
A1A1202
Olešnice
Loko ČB B
6:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Hanzal Michal 3, Fiala Petr, Bahenský Bohumír, Burda Lukáš - Švercl Michal; Rozhodčí: Eibl Jiří; ŽK: 2:0
A1A1203
Jankov B - Dubné
SK Planá
3:1(2:1)
75
Branky: Bürger Tomáš, Šindelář Jan, Heller Dominik - Csavoj Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav; ŽK: 4:2
A1A1204
Hrdějovice B
Č.Dvory B
1:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Jordán Jiří - Češka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Cibranský Jiří; ŽK: 0:2
A1A1205
N.Hodějovice A
Rudolfov B
2:4(1:1)
20
Branky: Holzer David, Trapl Lukáš - Vaněček Jan, Loula Kamil, Beščevan Vhačeslav, Sukdol Jan; Rozhodčí: Špelina Miroslav; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1206
N.Ves
Bavorovice B
3:2(3:0)
50
Branky: Boháč Petr 2, Procházka Radomil - Seethaler Martin, Pospíšil Radek; ŽK: 4:3
A1A1207
H.Stropnice
Týn n.Vlt. B
5:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Bašta Michael 2, Šedivý Zdeněk, Stanka Jiří, Němec Miroslav - Brom Jaroslav, Maruška David; ŽK: 0:1
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Týn n.Vlt. B
Hluboká B
0:1(0:1)
95
Branky: Procházka Josef; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1302
Bavorovice B
H.Stropnice
4:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Seethaler Martin, Pospíšil Radek, Jakeš Václav, Záveský František - Bašta Michael; Rozhodčí: Šťastný; ČK: Jakeš Václav - 0
A1A1303
Rudolfov B
N.Ves
4:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Novák Aleš 2, Zach Martin, Le Petr - Procházka Radomil, Holý Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Cibranský Jiří, Krenauer Alfréd, Buřič Josef; ŽK: 1:3
A1A1304
Č.Dvory B
N.Hodějovice A
3:1(2:0)
25
Branky: Příhoda Jaroslav 2, Trnka Pavel - Šíma Jakub; Rozhodčí: Džuba Milan; ŽK: 2:3
A1A1305
SK Planá
Hrdějovice B
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Balogh Lukáš, Petscher Petr - Radouch Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Eibl Jiří; ŽK: 3:1
A1A1306
Loko ČB B
Jankov B - Dubné
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Choutka Tomáš, Tauber Petr - Kudláček Martin; Rozhodčí: Šafránek Josef; ŽK: 1:2
A1A1307
Mladé A
Olešnice
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Lerch Zbyněk, Schuster Miloš - Lechner Michal; Rozhodčí: Škuthan Jaroslav; ŽK: 2:3
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Hluboká B
Olešnice
4:1(4:1)
30
Branky: Štabrňák Karel 2, Jankovský Martin, Hrouz Jiří - Jindra Richard; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 0:1
A1A1402
Mladé A
Jankov B - Dubné
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Lerch Zbyněk, Lískovec Martin, Schuster Miloš; ČK: 0 - Maxa Václav
A1A1403
Loko ČB B
Hrdějovice B
3:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Weinreb Jiří, Choutka Tomáš, Švercl Michal - Suchan Jan, Beran Jakub; ŽK: 0:1
A1A1404
SK Planá
N.Hodějovice A
2:3(0:2)
45
Branky: Pintér Tomáš, Balogh Lukáš - Berounský Petr 2, Rajtr Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:4
A1A1405
Č.Dvory B
N.Ves
2:2(2:0)
75
Branky: Češka Jan, Janeček Pavel - Boháč Petr, Blábolil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav; ŽK: 3:1
A1A1406
Rudolfov B
H.Stropnice
6:3(3:2)
30
Branky: Novák Aleš 3, Polan Václav 2, Kubů Tomáš - Šedivý Zdeněk, Němec Miroslav, Bašta Michael; Rozhodčí: Eibl Jiří; ŽK: 2:0
A1A1407
Bavorovice B
Týn n.Vlt. B
7:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Babka Petr 3, Smejkal Petr 2, Pospíšil Radek, Klíma Filip - Brom Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ŽK: 0:1
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Bavorovice B
Hluboká B
1:7(1:2)
50
Branky: Pospíšil Radek - Stejskal Petr 5, Hrouz Jiří, Křiváček Tomáš; ŽK: 1:0