Branky: Trnka Daniel 2, Hornyčár Vasyl 2, Herman Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Zídek Karel
A3A0102
Včelná
N.Hodějovice B
3:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Tondl David, Krajčír Lukáš, Masák Tomáš - Rajtr Jaroslav, Jáchym Martin; ŽK: 1:0; ČK: 0 - Černík Zdenek
A3A0103
Lipí
Ševětín B
3:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Svoboda Pavel 2, Kruťko Lukáš - Klečka Václav, Šíma Václav; Rozhodčí: Špelina Miroslav
A3A0104
Č.Dub
Kamenná
2:1(0:0)
25
Branky: Schneider David 2 - Bašta Martin; Rozhodčí: Buřič Josef; ŽK: 5:3; ČK: 0 - Bašta Martin
A3A0105
T.Sviny B
Ledenice B
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Petr Radim 2, Valter Jiří 2, Marek Michal, Horelica Radim; Rozhodčí: Churáň Rudolf; ŽK: 1:0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0201
D.Bukovsko B
Ledenice B
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Strouha Miroslav, Němec Martin
A3A0202
Kamenná
T.Sviny B
5:7(2:1)
60
Branky: Kořínek Vlastislav 2, Bašta Josef ml., Smolen Pavel, Tošner Miroslav - Valut Martin 3, Brousek Roman 2, Brůha Karel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ŽK: 1:2
A3A0203
Ševětín B
Č.Dub
1:2(0:2)
75
Branky: Kokeš Vojtěch - Welser Václav, Tomáš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Brom Josef; ŽK: 2:1
A3A0204
N.Hodějovice B
Lipí
0:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Kruťko Lukáš 2, Kümmel Jan, Lávička Roman; Rozhodčí: Zídek Karel; ŽK: 1:0
A3A0205
Zborov
Včelná
0:3(0:0)
25
Branky: Šálek Vít, Masák Tomáš, Chroustovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Churáň Rudolf; ŽK: 1:0
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
Včelná
D.Bukovsko B
3:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Šálek Vít 2, Tondl David - Švanda Sebastian; Rozhodčí: Nováček Václav; ŽK: 1:3
A3A0302
Lipí
Zborov
6:1(3:1)
60
Branky: Svoboda Pavel 4, Kaše Petr, Lávička Roman - Šimák Jan; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ŽK: 2:3
A3A0303
Č.Dub
N.Hodějovice B
1:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Vastl Jiří - Chmeňa Martin, Aibl Roman, Dejčmar Dominik; Rozhodčí: Ambrůžek Pavel
A3A0304
T.Sviny B
Ševětín B
7:1(4:1)
40
Branky: Valut Martin 3, Brousek Roman 2, Perfoll Aleš, Štrachal František - Klečka Martin; Rozhodčí: Zídek Karel
A3A0305
Ledenice B
Kamenná
5:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Benhák František 3, Homer Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Nováček Václav; ŽK: 5:2
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0401
D.Bukovsko B
Kamenná
2:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Matoušek Jiří, Koutský Vojtěch - Smolen Pavel 2, Tošner Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Churáň Rudolf
A3A0402
Ševětín B
Ledenice B
1:5(0:2)
40
Branky: Klečka Martin - Benhák František 3, Kesl Josef, Cukr Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 1:2
A3A0403
N.Hodějovice B
T.Sviny B
1:3(0:0)
25
Branky: Vochozka Petr - Marek Michal, Brůha Karel, Valter Jiří; Rozhodčí: Formánek Luboš; ŽK: 1:0
A3A0404
Zborov
Č.Dub
1:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Janouch Stanislav - Liebl Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ŽK: 2:3
A3A0405
Včelná
Lipí
1:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Masák Tomáš - Svoboda Pavel, Kaše Petr; Rozhodčí: Brom Josef; ŽK: 4:4
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Lipí
D.Bukovsko B
8:1(4:1)
45
Branky: Kruťko Lukáš 3, Kaše Petr 2, Kümmel Jan, Mojžíš Josef, Lávička Roman - Vítek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Formánek Luboš; ŽK: 1:2
A3A0502
Č.Dub
Včelná
4:5(3:3)
30
Branky: Schneider David 3, Welser Václav - Hanzlík Vojtěch 3, Tondl David, Šálek Vít; ŽK: 3:4
A3A0503
T.Sviny B
Zborov
4:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Marek Michal 2, Petr Jaroslav, Chromčák Marek - Svoboda David, Šimák Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pícha Bohumír; ČK: Kašpar Josef - Steinbauer Richard
A3A0504
Ledenice B
N.Hodějovice B
5:4(2:2)
40
Branky: Benhák František 3, Králík Petr, Güklhurn Petr - Carda Tomáš 2, Chmeňa Martin, Franko Mario; ŽK: 1:1
A3A0505
Kamenná
Ševětín B
3:0(3:0)
kontumace
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0601
D.Bukovsko B
Ševětín B
0:0(0:0)
40
ČK: 0 - Ludvík Jiří
A3A0602
N.Hodějovice B
Kamenná
1:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Aibl Roman - Kunágl Zdeněk, Smolen Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hruška Radek; ŽK: 1:2
A3A0603
Zborov
Ledenice B
4:1(3:1)
20
Branky: Hornyčár Vasyl 2, Vazač Roman, Soukup Petr - Tesař Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ČK: 0 - Králík Petr
A3A0604
Včelná
T.Sviny B
2:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Šálek Vít, Hanzlík Vojtěch - Petr Radim 2, Valter Jiří; Rozhodčí: Klein Jaroslav; ŽK: 5:4
A3A0605
Lipí
Č.Dub
4:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Mojžíš Josef 2, Radouch Vladimír, Lávička Roman; Rozhodčí: Hučík Marek; ŽK: 2:1
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Č.Dub
D.Bukovsko B
4:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Schneider David 2, Welser Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Hora Karel; ČK: 0 - Mach Petr
A3A0702
T.Sviny B
Lipí
2:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Brousek Roman, Kašpar Josef - Kaše Petr; ŽK: 4:6
A3A0703
Ledenice B
Včelná
3:4(2:0)
30
Branky: Lamáček Tomáš, Kopecký František, Volf Matěj - Masák Tomáš 2, Kasper Milan, Hanzlík Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Zídek Karel; ŽK: 2:1
A3A0704
Kamenná
Zborov
5:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Kunágl Zdeněk 3, Smolen Pavel, Bašta Martin; ŽK: 1:0
A3A0705
Ševětín B
N.Hodějovice B
1:3(1:1)
25
Branky: Voneš Daniel - Chmeňa Martin, Carda Tomáš, Berounský Petr; Rozhodčí: Brom Josef
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
D.Bukovsko B
N.Hodějovice B
3:1(3:1)
35
Branky: Paur Kamil 2, Koutský Vojtěch - Straka Milan; Rozhodčí: Knotek Václav; ŽK: 2:1
A3A0802
Zborov
Ševětín B
2:0(1:0)
10
Branky: Hornyčár Vasyl, Herman Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Churáň Rudolf; ŽK: 0:1
A3A0803
Včelná
Kamenná
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: vlastní - Bašta Josef ml.; Rozhodčí: Albert Karel; ŽK: 2:2
A3A0804
Lipí
Ledenice B
6:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Svoboda Pavel 3, Kaše Petr, Svoboda Martin, Lávička Roman; Rozhodčí: Nováček Václav; ŽK: 1:1
A3A0805
Č.Dub
T.Sviny B
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Rejdal Petr; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ČK: 0 - Petr Radim
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0901
T.Sviny B
D.Bukovsko B
13:0(7:0)
50
Branky: Perfoll Aleš 5, Valter Jiří 4, Horelica Radim 2, Randa Pavel, Chromčák Marek; Rozhodčí: Pícha Bohumír; ŽK: 0:1
A3A0902
Ledenice B
Č.Dub
7:1(5:1)
20
Branky: Strouha Miroslav 2, Güklhurn Petr 2, Králík Petr 2, Kopecký František - Tomáš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Krenauer Alfréd; ŽK: 3:2
A3A0903
Kamenná
Lipí
3:3(2:3)
40
Branky: Smolen Pavel 2, Bašta Josef ml. - Svoboda Pavel 2, Lávička Roman; ŽK: 3:3
A3A0904
Ševětín B
Včelná
1:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Voneš Daniel - Krajčír Lukáš, Písačka Petr; ČK: Chalupa Václav - Pražák Stanislav
A3A0905
N.Hodějovice B
Zborov
5:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Straka Milan 2, Rajtr Jaroslav, Aibl Roman, Kroupa Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Eibl Jiří; ŽK: 2:0
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1001
D.Bukovsko B
Zborov
1:2(1:2)
45
Branky: vlastní - Šimák Jan 2; ŽK: 2:2
A3A1002
N.Hodějovice B
Včelná
0:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Tondl David, Vaša Zbyněk; ŽK: 0:2
A3A1003
Ševětín B
Lipí
0:2(0:2)
60
Branky: Jinek Tomáš, Mojžíš Josef
A3A1004
Kamenná
Č.Dub
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Bašta Josef ml. 2 - Hošna Patrik, Vošta František; ŽK: 2:0