Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
D1A - Okresní přebor dorostu
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Pištín 14 9 4 1 67: 28 34 ( 10)
2. Jankov 14 10 2 2 59: 23 33 ( 11)
3. Velešín 14 10 0 4 44: 26 30 ( 9)
4. Ševětín 14 6 3 5 37: 20 22 ( 0)
5. Římov 14 4 3 7 31: 43 16 ( -6)
6. Č.Dub 14 4 1 9 36: 34 13 ( -8)
7. Bavorovice 14 3 3 8 21: 56 13 ( -9)
8. Včelná 14 2 0 12 19: 84 6 (-15)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Pištín 7 5 2 0 38: 14 18
2. Velešín 7 6 0 1 28: 9 18
3. Jankov 7 5 0 2 38: 15 15
4. Ševětín 7 2 3 2 18: 8 10
5. Č.Dub 7 3 0 4 17: 13 9
6. Římov 7 2 2 3 15: 22 9
7. Bavorovice 7 2 1 4 8: 12 7
8. Včelná 7 0 0 7 11: 48 0
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Jankov 7 5 2 0 21: 8 18
2. Pištín 7 4 2 1 29: 14 16
3. Velešín 7 4 0 3 16: 17 12
4. Ševětín 7 4 0 3 19: 12 12
5. Římov 7 2 1 4 16: 21 7
6. Bavorovice 7 1 2 4 13: 44 6
7. Včelná 7 2 0 5 8: 36 6
8. Č.Dub 7 1 1 5 19: 21 4
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Jankov --- 0:2 7:2 6:3 3:5 4:2 12:0 6:1
2. Ševětín 0:2 --- 0:1 3:3 1:1 0:0 13:1 1:0
3. Velešín 0:2 4:1 --- 2:1 4:3 10:0 5:2 3:0
4. Č.Dub 1:2 2:4 1:0 --- 1:3 7:1 0:1 5:2
5. Pištín 5:5 2:0 7:3 3:1 --- 17:2 1:0 3:3
6. Bavorovice 0:2 0:2 0:1 2:1 2:2 --- 4:1 0:3
7. Včelná 0:6 1:8 1:5 1:7 2:10 3:5 --- 3:7
8. Římov 2:2 3:2 1:4 4:3 1:5 3:3 1:3 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Pištín 7 5 2 0 48: 15 18
2. Ševětín 7 5 1 1 23: 5 16
3. Jankov 7 5 1 1 29: 13 16
4. Velešín 7 5 0 2 24: 11 15
5. Bavorovice 7 2 1 4 13: 38 7
6. Včelná 7 2 0 5 9: 39 6
7. Č.Dub 7 1 0 6 13: 20 3
8. Římov 7 0 1 6 8: 26 2
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Jankov 7 5 1 1 30: 10 17
2. Pištín 7 4 2 1 19: 13 16
3. Velešín 7 5 0 2 20: 15 15
4. Římov 7 4 2 1 23: 17 14
5. Č.Dub 7 3 1 3 23: 14 10
6. Ševětín 7 1 2 4 14: 15 6
7. Bavorovice 7 1 2 4 8: 18 6
8. Včelná 7 0 0 7 10: 45 0
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0101 Jankov Římov 6:1 (5:0) 20
Branky: Hejda Rostislav 2, Tušl Jaromír, Jirkovský Václav, Maurer Matěj, Beníšek Jakub - Doucha Petr; Rozhodčí: Feitl Jaroslav; ŽK: 2:1
D1A0102 Ševětín Včelná 13:1 (5:1) 20
Branky: Švejda Petr 4, Neumann František 3, Valeš David 2, Hindy Tomáš, Mařík Jakub, Lomský Lukáš, Petřík Richard - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ŽK: 2:0
D1A0103 Velešín Bavorovice 10:0 (2:0) 50
Branky: Papoušek Jan 4, Schmidtmayer Jan 2, Šrefl Adam, Bartizal David, Řebík Aleš, Král Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Albert Karel
D1A0104 Č.Dub Pištín 1:3 (1:1) 30
Branky: Malovec Jakub - Hrdlička Jan, Hromádka Leoš, Froněk Roman; ŽK: 3:2
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0201 Římov Pištín 1:5 (1:2) 20
Branky: Šmíd František - Hromádka Leoš 3, Hromádka Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ŽK: 0:1
D1A0202 Bavorovice Č.Dub 2:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Čermák David, Prokop Tomáš - Kaisler Josef; Rozhodčí: Hora Karel; ŽK: 0:2
D1A0203 Včelná Velešín 1:5 (1:3) 50
Branky: Pražák Vladimír - Papoušek Jan 2, Švec Jaroslav, Račák Petr, Král Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Albert Karel
D1A0204 Jankov Ševětín 0:2 (0:1) 10
Branky: Neumann František, Hindy Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Churáň Rudolf
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0301 Ševětín Římov 1:0 (0:0) 20
Branky: Valeš Dominik; Rozhodčí: Brom Josef; ŽK: 1:2
D1A0302 Velešín Jankov 0:2 (0:1) 20
Branky: Hejda Rostislav, Jirkovský Václav; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ČK: Papoušek Jan - 0
D1A0303 Č.Dub Včelná 0:1 (0:1) 15 NT 19.10
Branky: Žondecký Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Churáň Rudolf; ŽK: 0:3; ČK: 0 - Polančík Luboš
D1A0304 Pištín Bavorovice 17:2 (5:1) 30
Branky: Hrdlička Jan 4, Hromádka Leoš 4, Kozák Kristián 3, Hromádka Lukáš 2, Bárta Vlastimil 2, Sýkora Tomáš, Froněk Roman - Klíma Denis, Prokop Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ovčáček Josef; ŽK: 1:1
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0401 Římov Bavorovice 3:3 (2:0) 20
Branky: Doucha Petr, Graman Petr, Stodolovský Pavel - Prokop Tomáš 2, Minář Matěj; Rozhodčí: Hruška Radek; ŽK: 3:2
D1A0402 Včelná Pištín 2:10 (1:4) 10
Branky: Novák Jan, Vyžrálek Jan - Hromádka Leoš 4, Hrdlička Jan 2, Kozák Kristián 2, Živnůstka Petr, Peterka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Klein Jaroslav
D1A0403 Jankov Č.Dub 6:3 (3:2) 20
Branky: Hejda Rostislav 4, Hála Petr, Maurer Matěj - Hájek David, Malovec Jakub, Hošna Patrik
D1A0404 Ševětín Velešín 0:1 (0:1) 30
Branky: Schmidtmayer Jan; Rozhodčí: Nováček Václav; ČK: Neumann František - Vránek Petr
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0501 Velešín Římov 3:0 (1:0) 40
Branky: Šrefl Adam, Řebík Aleš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ambrůžek Pavel
D1A0502 Č.Dub Ševětín 2:4 (1:1) 50
Branky: Hošna Patrik, Vastl Martin - Klapuš Drahoslav 2, Plamínek Michal, Lomský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Albert Karel; ŽK: 1:2
D1A0503 Pištín Jankov 5:5 (1:3) 10
Branky: Hrdlička Jan 2, Hromádka Lukáš, Sýkora Tomáš, Hromádka Leoš - Hejda Rostislav 2, Pokorný Pavel, Jirkovský Václav, Maurer Matěj; Rozhodčí: Semrád Ladislav; ŽK: 1:1
D1A0504 Bavorovice Včelná 4:1 (2:1) 30
Branky: Prokop Tomáš 2, Klíma Denis, Čermák David - Vtelenský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klein Jaroslav
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0601 Římov Včelná 1:3 (1:1) 50
Branky: Petr Michael - Záruba Filip, Vtelenský Tomáš, Novák Jan; Rozhodčí: Albert Karel; ČK: 0 - Herman Michal
D1A0602 Jankov Bavorovice 4:2 (2:2) 25
Branky: Hejda Rostislav 4 - Klíma Denis, Prokop Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Formánek Luboš; ŽK: 0:1
D1A0603 Ševětín Pištín 1:1 (0:0) 40
Branky: Svoboda Vojtěch - Hrdlička Jan; Rozhodčí: Zevl Karel; ŽK: 0:1
D1A0604 Velešín Č.Dub 2:1 (2:1) 20
Branky: Šrefl Adam, Nittl Lukáš - Hájek David; ŽK: 1:2
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0701 Č.Dub Římov 5:2 (4:0) 40
Branky: Hájek David 2, Kaisler Josef 2, Vastl Martin - Šmíd František, Týmal Bronislav; Rozhodčí: Ovčáček Josef; ŽK: 1:1
D1A0702 Pištín Velešín 7:3 (5:2) 30
Branky: Hrdlička Jan 3, Hromádka Leoš 3, Froněk Roman - Švec Jaroslav, Řebík Aleš, Král Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Formánek Luboš
D1A0703 Bavorovice Ševětín 0:2 (0:2) 30
Branky: Švejda Petr, Hindy Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vejčík Vít; ŽK: 0:1
D1A0704 Včelná Jankov 0:6 (0:2) 50
Branky: Hejda Rostislav 2, Prediger Patrik, Tušl Jaromír, Hála Petr, Jirkovský Václav; Rozhodčí: Albert Karel; ŽK: 2:0
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0801 Římov Jankov 2:2 (0:1) 20 PK 3:4
Branky: Graman Petr 2 - Hejda Rostislav, Lukač David
D1A0802 Včelná Ševětín 1:8 (1:3) 20
Branky: Hudák Jiří - Valeš Dominik 3, Švejda Petr 2, Plamínek Michal, Valeš David, Mařík Jakub
D1A0803 Bavorovice Velešín 0:1 (0:0) 15
Branky: Král Štěpán; ŽK: 1:0
D1A0804 Pištín Č.Dub 3:1 (2:0) 25
Branky: Hromádka Leoš 2, Bárta Vlastimil - Petroušek Michal; ŽK: 0:2
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0901 Pištín Římov 3:3 (1:1) 20
Branky: Hromádka Leoš 2, Hrdlička Jan - Koupal Martin, Graman Petr, vlastní
D1A0902 Č.Dub Bavorovice 7:1 (3:0) 30
Branky: Hošna Patrik 2, Lejsek Tomáš, Kutiš Daniel, Malovec Jakub, Kaisler Josef, Vastl Martin - Dimitrov Nikolaj; ŽK: 2:0
D1A0903 Velešín Včelná 5:2 (3:2) 30
Branky: Papoušek Jan 3, Šrefl Adam, Švec Václav - Záruba Michal, Novák Jan; ŽK: 0:2
D1A0904 Ševětín Jankov 0:2 (0:1) 20
Branky: Hejda Rostislav, vlastní; ŽK: 1:0
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1001 Římov Ševětín 3:2 (2:1) 10
Branky: Graman Petr 2, Vincík Josef - Valeš David, Mařík Jakub
D1A1002 Jankov Velešín 7:2 (2:0) 20
Branky: Hejda Rostislav 3, Maurer Matěj 3, Jirkovský Václav - Švec Václav, Král Štěpán
D1A1003 Včelná Č.Dub 1:7 (0:2) 30
Branky: Masák Tomáš - Malovec Jakub 2, Nekola Milan, Kutiš Daniel, Šejnoha Josef, Hošna Patrik, Tibitanzl Daniel
D1A1004 Bavorovice Pištín 2:2 (1:1) 25 PK 3:5
Branky: Čermák David, Prokop Tomáš - Hromádka Lukáš, Hromádka Leoš
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1101 Bavorovice Římov 0:3 (0:2) 40
Branky: Vincík Josef, Koupal Martin, Kadlec Aleš
D1A1102 Pištín Včelná 1:0 (1:0) 20
Branky: Hromádka Leoš; ŽK: 1:0
D1A1103 Č.Dub Jankov 1:2 (1:0) 30
Branky: Kutiš Daniel - Hála Petr, Maurer Matěj; ŽK: 1:0
D1A1104 Velešín Ševětín 4:1 (3:0) 20
Branky: Papoušek Jan 2, Schneidera Filip, Řebík Aleš - Valeš David
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1201 Římov Velešín 1:4 (0:1) 30
Branky: Koupal Martin - Schneidera Filip 2, Šrefl Adam, Schmidtmayer Jan; ŽK: 2:2
D1A1202 Ševětín Č.Dub 3:3 (0:1) 35
Branky: Neumann František 2, Mařík Jakub - Tibitanzl Daniel 2, Kaisler Josef
D1A1203 Jankov Pištín 3:5 (3:0) 10
Branky: Hejda Rostislav, Hála Petr, Jirkovský Václav - Kozák Kristián 2, Hromádka Lukáš, Hromádka Leoš, Froněk Roman; ŽK: 1:0
D1A1204 Včelná Bavorovice 3:5 (2:3) 20
Branky: Novák Jan 2, Vyžrálek Jan - Prokop Tomáš 5
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1301 Včelná Římov 3:7 (2:4) 20
Branky: Záruba Filip, Vtelenský Tomáš, Vyžrálek Jan - Vantuch Dominik 3, Vincík Josef, Koupal Martin, Kadlec Aleš, Graman Petr
D1A1302 Bavorovice Jankov 0:2 (0:2) 30
Branky: Hála Petr, Maurer Matěj
D1A1303 Pištín Ševětín 2:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Hromádka Lukáš, Bárta Vlastimil
D1A1304 Č.Dub Velešín 1:0 (0:0) 20
Branky: Kutiš Michael; ŽK: 3:2
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1401 Římov Č.Dub 4:3 (2:2) 10
Branky: Vincík Josef, Weber David, Doucha Petr, Graman Petr - Nekola Milan, Hájek David, Hošna Patrik
D1A1402 Velešín Pištín 4:3 (2:3) 20
Branky: Papoušek Jan 3, Schneidera Filip - Hromádka Leoš 2, Kozák Kristián
D1A1403 Ševětín Bavorovice 0:0 (0:0) 25 PK 0:1
D1A1404 Jankov Včelná 12:0 (8:0) 20
Branky: Maurer Matěj 4, Hejda Rostislav 3, Hála Petr 2, Doboš Štěpán, Majer Vratislav, Jirkovský Václav
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Hromádka Leoš Pištín 25
Hejda Rostislav Jankov 24
Hrdlička Jan Pištín 14
Papoušek Jan Velešín 14
Prokop Tomáš Bavorovice 13
Maurer Matěj Jankov 12
Graman Petr Římov 8
Hromádka Lukáš Pištín 8
Kozák Kristián Pištín 8
Hála Petr Jankov 7
Jirkovský Václav Jankov 7
Švejda Petr Ševětín 7
Hošna Patrik Č.Dub 6
Neumann František Ševětín 6
Hájek David Č.Dub 5
Kaisler Josef Č.Dub 5
Král Štěpán Velešín 5
Malovec Jakub Č.Dub 5
Novák Jan Včelná 5
Valeš David Ševětín 5
Bárta Vlastimil Pištín 4
Froněk Roman Pištín 4
Koupal Martin Římov 4
Mařík Jakub Ševětín 4
Řebík Aleš Velešín 4
Schmidtmayer Jan Velešín 4
Schneidera Filip Velešín 4
Šrefl Adam Velešín 4
Valeš Dominik Ševětín 4
Vincík Josef Římov 4
Čermák David Bavorovice 3
Doucha Petr Římov 3
Hindy Tomáš Ševětín 3
Klíma Denis Bavorovice 3
Kutiš Daniel Č.Dub 3
Tibitanzl Daniel Č.Dub 3
Vantuch Dominik Římov 3
Vastl Martin Č.Dub 3
Vtelenský Tomáš Včelná 3
Vyžrálek Jan Včelná 3
Kadlec Aleš Římov 2
Klapuš Drahoslav Ševětín 2
Lomský Lukáš Ševětín 2
Nekola Milan Č.Dub 2
Plamínek Michal Ševětín 2
Sýkora Tomáš Pištín 2
Šmíd František Římov 2
Švec Jaroslav Velešín 2
Švec Václav Velešín 2
Tušl Jaromír Jankov 2
Záruba Filip Včelná 2
Bartizal David Velešín 1
Beníšek Jakub Jankov 1
Dimitrov Nikolaj Bavorovice 1
Doboš Štěpán Jankov 1
Hudák Jiří Včelná 1
Kutiš Michael Č.Dub 1
Lejsek Tomáš Č.Dub 1
Lukač David Jankov 1
Majer Vratislav Jankov 1
Masák Tomáš Včelná 1
Minář Matěj Bavorovice 1
Nittl Lukáš Velešín 1
Peterka Lukáš Pištín 1
Petr Michael Římov 1
Petroušek Michal Č.Dub 1
Petřík Richard Ševětín 1
Pokorný Pavel Jankov 1
Pražák Vladimír Včelná 1
Prediger Patrik Jankov 1
Račák Petr Velešín 1
Stodolovský Pavel Římov 1
Svoboda Vojtěch Ševětín 1
Šejnoha Josef Č.Dub 1
Šrefl Adam Velešín 1
Týmal Bronislav Římov 1
Weber David Římov 1
Záruba Michal Včelná 1
Živnůstka Petr Pištín 1
Žondecký Vojtěch Včelná 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 314 5.6
Branky domácí 173 3.1
Branky hosté 141 2.5
Diváků 1455 26
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Bavorovice 200 200 400
Č.Dub 215 170 385
Jankov 125 180 305
Pištín 165 155 320
Římov 160 200 360
Ševětín 190 170 360
Včelná 200 185 385
Velešín 200 195 395
Zpět na archiv soutěží
OFS České Budějovice
Nám. Přemysla Otakara II č.33, České Budějovice
Tel: 387 312 807
Fax: 387 312 755