Branky: Šachl Matěj 2, Kyrián Filip, Kovařík Jakub - Čouza Tobiáš
F1A1305
H.Stropnice
D.Bukovsko
5:2(2:1)
35
Branky: Svoboda Jan 3, Bárta Jakub, Kotrč Denis - Ardamica David, Hejl Josef
F1A1306
D.Voda
Jankov
15:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Valenta Tomáš 5, Janů Josef 4, Nekola Petr 3, Šedivý David 2, Chrast Radek
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1401
Třeboň
D.Voda
0:2(0:2)
10
Branky: Janů Josef 2
F1A1402
Jankov
H.Stropnice
2:7(1:2)
20
Branky: Pšenička Adam 2 - Svoboda Jan 4, Kotrč Denis 2, Balko Jan
F1A1403
D.Bukovsko
Loko ČB B
2:18(0:8)
20
Branky: Pour Matěj, Trnka Pavel - Dudy Roman 3, Djurov Nikola 3, Bauer Petr 2, Leština Václav 2, Španinger Martin 2, Tomášek Jaroslav 2, Skála Lukáš, Chrástka Matěj, Wenzl Martin, Vaněk Patrik
F1A1405
Ledenice
Mokré
7:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Pelikán Petr 2, Erhart Lukáš, Šrajer Antonín, Havrda Filip, Strouha Ondřej, Michner Marek
F1A1406
Římov
Borek
1:4(0:0)
15
Branky: Merhout Lukáš - Klimeš Jan 2, Bláha František, Šutera Erik
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1501
Římov
Třeboň
1:7(0:2)
20
Branky: Zunt Martin - Márovec Josef 2, Švanda Dominik, Panský Jiří, Bicenc Ondřej, Rešl Jan, Knopp Karel
F1A1502
Borek
Ledenice
0:6(0:4)
25
Branky: Havrda Filip 3, Kopecký Vítek, Strouha Ondřej, Čouza Tobiáš
F1A1504
Lišov
D.Bukovsko
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Šachl Matěj 2, Ježek Jakub, Račák Karel, Šachl Jakub, Kyrián Filip
F1A1505
Loko ČB B
Jankov
12:1(6:1)
18
Branky: Djurov Nikola 3, Vaněk Patrik 3, Bauer Petr 2, Leština Václav 2, Chrástka Matěj, Tomášek Jaroslav - Jirkovský David
F1A1506
H.Stropnice
D.Voda
1:6(0:4)
15
Branky: Dvořák Josef - Valenta Tomáš 3, Šedivý David 2, Janů Josef
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1601
Třeboň
H.Stropnice
10:2(5:1)
25
Branky: Cikán Václav 4, Macho Jakub 3, Márovec Josef, Panský Jiří, Bartlová Tereza - Balko Jan, Valenta David
F1A1602
D.Voda
Loko ČB B
0:8(0:2)
40
Branky: Skála Lukáš 2, Chrástka Matěj 2, Djurov Nikola, Leština Václav, Španinger Martin, Wenzl Martin
F1A1603
Jankov
Lišov
0:12(0:7)
20
Branky: Šachl Jakub 3, Ježek Jakub 2, Račák Karel 2, Šachl Matěj 2, Kyrián Filip 2, Kovařík Jakub
F1A1604
D.Bukovsko
Mokré
5:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Trnka Pavel 3, Hejl Josef 2 - Bláha Petr, Růžička Matěj, vlastní
F1A1606
Ledenice
Římov
14:2(7:0)
20
Branky: Havrda Filip 4, Čouza Tobiáš 4, Bicera Milan 2, Chadima Tadeáš 2, Šrajer Antonín, Voharčík Václav - Sedlák Jan, Merhout Lukáš
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1701
Ledenice
Třeboň
3:0(2:0)
15
Branky: Havrda Filip, Strouha Ondřej, Hinterhölz Václav
F1A1703
Borek
D.Bukovsko
0:0(0:0)
22
PK 0:1
F1A1704
Mokré
Jankov
5:3(2:1)
15
Branky: Růžička Matěj 2, Hromádko Martin, Bláha Petr, Šnedorfer Ondřej - Jirkovský David 3
F1A1705
Lišov
D.Voda
6:2(4:2)
15
Branky: Šachl Matěj 3, Kyrián Filip 3 - Svoboda Jiří, Valenta Tomáš
F1A1706
Loko ČB B
H.Stropnice
3:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Bartoš Jan, Tomášek Jaroslav, Žahourek Matěj - Valenta David
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1801
Třeboň
Loko ČB B
0:2(0:1)
25
Branky: Slinták Jan, Leština Václav
F1A1802
H.Stropnice
Lišov
0:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Šachl Matěj 2, Račák Karel
F1A1803
D.Voda
Mokré
10:0(5:0)
25
Branky: Šedivý David 3, Valenta Tomáš 3, Chalupa Matyáš 2, Vácha Marek, Moravec Šimon
F1A1804
Jankov
Borek
2:4(1:1)
20
Branky: Pšenička Adam, Šindelář Dominik - Chrt Robert 2, Šťastný Patrik, Šutera Erik
F1A1805
D.Bukovsko
Římov
6:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Ardamica David 2, Kovalík Šimon, Trnka Pavel, Hejl Josef, Šturma Štěpán - Potapov Vladimír; ŽK: 0:1
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1902
Ledenice
D.Bukovsko
2:2(1:0)
20
PK 1:0
Branky: Havrda Filip, Hinterhölz Václav - Ardamica David, Šturma Štěpán
F1A1903
Římov
Jankov
2:9(1:4)
30
Branky: Potapov Vladimír, Sedlák Jan - Šindelář Dominik 4, Pšenička Adam 3, Čada Jan, Traplová Anna
F1A1904
Borek
D.Voda
1:6(1:5)
15
Branky: Kouba Václav - Valenta Tomáš 3, Šára Ondřej, Šedivý David, Janů Josef
F1A1905
Mokré
H.Stropnice
1:5(1:3)
20
Branky: Růžička Matěj - Svoboda Jan 2, Kotrč Denis 2, Bláha františek
F1A1906
Lišov
Loko ČB B
2:4(1:2)
20
Branky: Šachl Matěj, Šachl Jakub - Benda Martin 3, Bartoš Jan
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2001
Třeboň
Lišov
1:0(0:0)
25
Branky: Panský Jiří
F1A2002
Loko ČB B
Mokré
13:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Španinger Martin 4, Dudy Roman 3, Djurov Nikola 2, Wenzl Jan, Chrástka Matěj, Leština Václav, Tomášek Jaroslav
F1A2003
H.Stropnice
Borek
5:5(4:1)
20
PK 0:1
Branky: Svoboda Jan 3, Bláha František, Kotrč Denis - Šťastný Patrik 2, Klimeš Jan, Kouba Václav, Anderle Jakub
F1A2004
D.Voda
Římov
12:0(6:0)
30
Branky: Valenta Tomáš 3, Janů Josef 3, Nekola Petr 3, Skaný David, Svoboda Jiří, Valenta Ondřej
F1A2005
Jankov
Ledenice
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Pšenička Adam - Havrda Filip 2
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2101
D.Bukovsko
Třeboň
0:9(0:3)
20
Branky: Márovec Josef 3, Panský Jiří 2, Macho Jakub 2, Lochman Tomáš, Cikán Václav
F1A2103
Ledenice
D.Voda
2:6(0:2)
20
Branky: Chadima Tomáš 2 - Valenta Tomáš 4, Šedivý Daniel, Janů Josef
F1A2104
Římov
H.Stropnice
2:3(2:1)
20
Branky: Blažek David, Sedlák Jan - Kotrč Denis 2, Balko Jan
F1A2105
Borek
Loko ČB B
0:10(0:6)
20
Branky: Španinger Martin 2, Skála Lukáš 2, Slinták Jan 2, Tomášek Jaroslav 2, Kuchař Jan, Chrástka Matěj
F1A2106
Mokré
Lišov
0:10(0:5)
12
Branky: Šachl Matěj 4, Šachl Jakub 3, Kyrián Filip 2, Račák Karel
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2201
Třeboň
Mokré
10:1(4:0)
15
Branky: Panský Jiří 4, Bartlová Tereza 2, Macho Jakub 2, Márovec Josef, Cikán Václav - Šnedorfer Ondřej
F1A2202
Lišov
Borek
5:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Vačkář Tomáš 3, Šachl Matěj, Kyrián Filip - Chrt Robert
F1A2203
Loko ČB B
Římov
28:0(10:0)
20
Branky: Djurov Nikola 8, Španinger Martin 7, Leština Václav 4, Skála Lukáš 2, Chrástka Matěj 2, Slinták Jan 2, Wenzl Jan, Svoboda Viktor, Tomášek Jaroslav
F1A2204
H.Stropnice
Ledenice
0:4(0:0)
25
Branky: Hinterhölz Václav 3, Michner Marek
F1A2206
Jankov
D.Bukovsko
5:0(2:0)
15
Branky: Šindelář Dominik 2, Koberna Matěj, Čada Jan, Jirkovský David