Branky: Hovorka Václav 2 - Klein Kryštof 5, Černý Martin 4, Zámečník Martin, Vařil Patrik
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A0401
Borek
Týn n.Vlt.
10:15(2:4)
50
Branky: Bauer David 6, Viktora Jakub 2, Zemek René, Zemková Emma - Černý Martin 7, Klein Kryštof 3, Novák Jakub 2, Vařil Patrik 2, Proksch Adam
G2A0402
Č.Dvory B
Bavorovice
4:4(2:3)
39
Branky: Toufar Vojtěch 3, Kaletová Natalia - Kolář Martin 4
G2A0403
Nemanice
SKP ČB C
7:8(2:5)
20
Branky: Hajíček Michal 3, Čermák Jan 3, Pokorný Jan - Novák Filip 4, Gondek Tomáš 3, Brabenec Matěj
G2A0404
Jankov
Dříteň
10:1(6:1)
15
Branky: Stráda Petr 7, Štícha Jiří, Kulhánek Tomáš, Pfützner Vilém - Martin David
G2A0405
Ševětín
Hrdějovice
9:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Stoklasa René 4, Petřík David 2, Král Sebastian, Němec Tomáš, vlastní - Benda Artur
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A0501
Hrdějovice
Borek
5:3(4:1)
30
Branky: Peiger Tomáš 2, Vrchota Pavel, Tomaško Jan, Holeček Oliver - Bauer David 3
G2A0502
Dříteň
Ševětín
2:1(1:0)
25
Branky: Klimeš Jakub, Šantora Filip - Petřík David
G2A0503
SKP ČB C
Jankov
9:7(5:3)
75
Branky: Novák Filip 4, Škoda Petr 3, Šedivý Josef, Calta Pavel - Lerch František 3, Pfützner Vilém 3, Kulhánek Tomáš
G2A0504
Bavorovice
Nemanice
5:8(1:5)
34
Branky: Kolář Martin 2, Gondek Roman, Hovorka Václav, Stropek Ondřej - Čermák Jan 6, Churáň Rudolf, Pokorný Jan
G2A0505
Týn n.Vlt.
Č.Dvory B
22:3(11:2)
30
Branky: Černý Martin 10, Klein Kryštof 6, Novák Jakub 3, Zámečník Martin, Herza Jiří, Vařil Patrik - Stráda Tomáš 2, Brousek Dominik
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A0601
Borek
Č.Dvory B
6:7(2:6)
40
Branky: Bauer David 3, Zemková Emma 2, Viktora Jakub - Toufar Vojtěch 3, Kaletová Natalia 2, Brousek Dominik, Hřídel Matěj
G2A0602
Nemanice
Týn n.Vlt.
7:11(5:4)
15
Branky: Čermák Jan 5, Vávra Jan 2 - Černý Martin 6, Klein Kryštof 5
G2A0603
Jankov
Bavorovice
22:3(9:3)
40
Branky: Štícha Jiří 6, Stráda Petr 6, Pfützner Vilém 5, Vokurka Jakub 4, Povišer Radek - Gondek Roman 3
G2A0604
Ševětín
SKP ČB C
3:6(1:0)
40
Branky: Král Sebastian, Petřík David, Beznoska Josef - Prchal Jakub 2, Michálek Matyáš 2, Calta Pavel, Pranevský Eliáš
G2A0605
Hrdějovice
Dříteň
1:8(0:4)
35
Branky: Rehanzl Jan - Klimeš Jakub 3, Lichtenberg Roman 2, Šantora Filip 2, Martin David
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A0701
Dříteň
Borek
12:0(6:0)
25
Branky: Šantora Filip 5, Klimeš Jakub 4, Parýzek Šimon, Petr Rostislav, Martin David
G2A0702
SKP ČB C
Hrdějovice
8:1(4:1)
80
Branky: Škoda Petr 2, Štěch Jiří 2, Merta Ondřej, Prchal Jakub, Pranevský Eliáš, Michálek Matyáš - Holeček Oliver
G2A0703
Bavorovice
Ševětín
0:0(0:0)
35
G2A0704
Týn n.Vlt.
Jankov
8:8(5:6)
Branky: Klein Kryštof 7, Černý Martin - Stráda Petr 5, Štícha Jiří 2, Kulhánek Tomáš
G2A0705
Č.Dvory B
Nemanice
0:3(0:1)
38
Branky: Hajíček Michal 3
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A0801
Borek
Nemanice
1:10(1:6)
48
Branky: Bauer David - Čermák Jan 6, Hajíček Michal 3, Skalický Patrik
G2A0802
Jankov
Č.Dvory B
15:2(8:0)
35
Branky: Stráda Petr 5, Pfützner Vilém 4, Štícha Jiří 3, Tomášek Jakub 2, Vokurka Jakub - Kaletová Natalia, Hřídel Matěj
G2A0803
Ševětín
Týn n.Vlt.
3:4(2:2)
45
Branky: Stoklasa René 3 - Černý Martin 3, Klein Kryštof
G2A0804
Hrdějovice
Bavorovice
2:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Tomaško Jan, Fürst Lukáš - Gondek Roman, Musil Ondřej
G2A0805
Dříteň
SKP ČB C
5:4(3:1)
30
Branky: Klimeš Jakub 5 - Pranevský Eliáš 2, Prchal Jakub, Michálek Matyáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A0901
SKP ČB C
Borek
13:2(6:1)
80
Branky: Calta Pavel 3, Prchal Jakub 3, Štěch Jiří 3, Šedý Adam 2, Šedivý Josef, Pranevský Eliáš - Viktora Jakub, Zemek René
G2A0902
Bavorovice
Dříteň
2:11(0:6)
32
Branky: Hovorka Václav, Kolář Martin - Klimeš Jakub 3, Šantora Filip 3, Martin David 3, Parýzek Šimon 2
G2A0903
Týn n.Vlt.
Hrdějovice
8:4(3:2)
30
Branky: Černý Martin 5, Klein Kryštof 3 - Lovčík Ondřej 3, Tomaško Jan
G2A0904
Č.Dvory B
Ševětín
4:7(1:5)
36
Branky: Syrovátka Robin 2, Kaletová Natalia, Mikšl Rostislav - Kyrian Jakub 3, Stoklasa René 3, Petřík David
G2A0905
Nemanice
Jankov
5:9(4:5)
30
Branky: Čermák Jan 2, Holek Sebastián 2, Gábor Richard - Stráda Petr 4, Štícha Jiří 3, Vokurka Jakub 2
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1001
Borek
Jankov
3:12(1:4)
38
Branky: Bauer David 2, Viktora Jakub - Stráda Petr 8, Pfützner Vilém 3, Vokurka Jakub
G2A1002
Nemanice
Ševětín
4:5(1:3)
25
Branky: Čermák Jan 2, Silný Martin, Hajíček Michal - Johnová Natálie 2, Vavřek Tomáš 2, Stoklasa René
G2A1003
Č.Dvory B
Hrdějovice
3:6(3:2)
29
Branky: Mikšl Rostislav 2, Toufar Vojtěch - Tomaško Jan 3, Peiger Tomáš 2, Štěpka Adam
G2A1004
Týn n.Vlt.
Dříteň
5:16(2:7)
15
Branky: Klein Kryštof 3, Černý Martin, Herza Jiří - Parýzek Šimon 5, Šantora Filip 5, Klimeš Jakub 3, Martin David 3
G2A1005
Bavorovice
SKP ČB C
3:10(1:3)
32
Branky: Kolář Martin 2, Gondek Roman - Pranevský Eliáš 6, Šedivý Josef 2, Škoda Petr 2
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1101
Bavorovice
Borek
17:2(9:2)
57
Branky: Kolář Martin 6, Gondek Roman 4, Kříž Tomáš 3, Hovorka Václav 3, Musil Ondřej - Kunc David, Zemek René
G2A1102
SKP ČB C
Týn n.Vlt.
19:5(7:4)
90
Branky: Škoda Petr 3, Michálek Matyáš 3, Šmrha Matěj 3, Gondek Tomáš 2, Machoň Petr 2, Novák Filip 2, Pranevský Eliáš 2, Šedivý Josef, Calta Pavel - Černý Martin 3, Klein Kryštof 2
G2A1103
Dříteň
Č.Dvory B
18:2(10:2)
30
Branky: Klimeš Jakub 6, Krejčí Jan 5, Parýzek Šimon 3, Šantora Filip 2, Martin David 2 - Brousek Dominik, Mikšl Rostislav
G2A1104
Hrdějovice
Nemanice
5:8(2:4)
20
Branky: Tomaško Jan 4, Jelínek David - Čermák Jan 6, Hajíček Michal 2
G2A1105
Ševětín
Jankov
2:7(1:5)
10
Branky: Kyrian Jakub, Petřík David - Stráda Petr 4, Štícha Jiří, Kulhánek Tomáš, Pfützner Vilém
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1201
Borek
Ševětín
3:9(2:5)
50
Branky: Bauer David 2, Leštinová Natálie - Kyrian Jakub 3, Stoklasa René 2, Němec Tomáš 2, Havel Stanislav, Petřík David
G2A1202
Jankov
Hrdějovice
6:2(2:1)
35
Branky: Stráda Petr 3, Kulhánek Tomáš, Lerch František, Vokurka Jakub - Tomaško Jan, Holeček Oliver
G2A1203
Nemanice
Dříteň
2:20(1:10)
50
Branky: Čermák Jan 2 - Krejčí Jan 9, Klimeš Jakub 5, Parýzek Šimon 3, Šantora Filip 2, Martin David
G2A1204
Č.Dvory B
SKP ČB C
4:16(1:10)
38
Branky: Mikšl Rostislav 3, vlastní - Škoda Petr 4, Pranevský Eliáš 3, Kotous Daniel 3, Gondek Tomáš 2, Roudnický Filip, Prchal Jakub, Novák Filip, Michálek Matyáš
G2A1205
Týn n.Vlt.
Bavorovice
12:4(4:2)
20
Branky: Černý Martin 4, Klein Kryštof 3, Novák Jakub 2, Proksch Adam 2, Náprstek Vojtěch - Kolář Martin 2, Musil Ondřej, Hovorka Václav
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1301
Týn n.Vlt.
Borek
20:2(8:1)
50
Branky: Černý Martin 8, Klein Kryštof 6, Kalina Tomáš 3, Vařil Patrik 2, Náprstek Vojtěch - Kirkovicz Filip, Zemek René
G2A1302
Bavorovice
Č.Dvory B
5:3(0:1)
38
Branky: Kříž Tomáš 2, Hovorka Václav 2, Gondek Roman - Toufar Vojtěch 2, Mikšl Rostislav
G2A1303
SKP ČB C
Nemanice
6:8(1:4)
70
Branky: Roudnický Filip 2, Škoda Petr 2, Prchal Jakub, Pranevský Eliáš - Čermák Jan 4, Kabeš Jan 3, Pokorný Jan
G2A1304
Dříteň
Jankov
8:3(5:1)
30
Branky: Krejčí Jan 6, Klimeš Jakub 2 - Pfützner Vilém 2, Štícha Jiří
G2A1305
Hrdějovice
Ševětín
1:12(1:7)
20
Branky: Tomaško Jan - Johnová Natálie 4, Kyrian Jakub 4, Stoklasa René 2, Petřík David 2
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1401
Borek
Hrdějovice
4:4(2:2)
45
Branky: Zemková Emma 2, Malát Michal, Bauer David - Štěpka Adam 2, Peiger Tomáš, Jelínek David
G2A1402
Ševětín
Dříteň
3:7(1:3)
30
Branky: Kyrian Jakub 2, Johnová Natálie - Klimeš Jakub 6, Šantora Filip
G2A1403
Jankov
SKP ČB C
3:6(2:1)
20
Branky: Stráda Petr 2, Pfützner Vilém - Pranevský Eliáš 2, Škoda Petr 2, Roudnický Filip, Prchal Jakub
G2A1404
Nemanice
Bavorovice
6:5(3:2)
20
Branky: Čermák Jan 6 - Kříž Tomáš 2, Gondek Roman, Hovorka Václav, Kolář Martin
G2A1405
Č.Dvory B
Týn n.Vlt.
8:12(4:4)
20
Branky: Mikšl Rostislav 3, Toufar Vojtěch 2, Stráda Tomáš, Řehoř Aleš, Hřídel Matěj - Černý Martin 6, Kalina Tomáš 3, Klein Kryštof 2, Vařil Patrik
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1501
Č.Dvory B
Borek
8:4(7:1)
39
Branky: Mikšl Rostislav 5, Hřídel Matěj 2, Toufar Vojtěch - Leštinová Natálie, Malát Michal, Bauer David, Zemek René
G2A1502
Týn n.Vlt.
Nemanice
8:10(3:8)
25
Branky: Černý Martin 5, Klein Kryštof 2, Náprstek Vojtěch - Čermák Jan 7, Silný Martin 2, Churáň Rudolf
G2A1503
Bavorovice
Jankov
3:10(2:4)
40
Branky: Kolář Martin 2, Vozábal Tomáš - Štícha Jiří 4, Stráda Petr 2, Vokurka Jakub 2, Kulhánek Tomáš, Lerch František
G2A1504
SKP ČB C
Ševětín
4:3(2:2)
60
Branky: Pranevský Eliáš 2, Gondek Tomáš, Štěch Jiří - Kyrian Jakub 3
G2A1505
Dříteň
Hrdějovice
12:1(5:1)
30
Branky: Klimeš Jakub 4, Šantora Filip 4, Krejčí Jan 3, Martin David - Fürst Lukáš
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1601
Borek
Dříteň
0:20(0:9)
38
Branky: Klimeš Jakub 5, Martin David 5, Krejčí Jan 3, Šantora Filip 3, Walter Tadeáš 3, Petr Rostislav
G2A1602
Hrdějovice
SKP ČB C
2:12(1:6)
30
Branky: Tomaško Jan 2 - Prchal Jakub 3, Pranevský Eliáš 2, Štěch Jiří 2, Křiváček Tomáš, Šedivý Josef, Machoň Petr, Škoda Petr, Kotous Daniel
G2A1603
Ševětín
Bavorovice
6:0(1:0)
35
Branky: Petřík David 4, Johnová Natálie, Němec Tomáš
G2A1604
Jankov
Týn n.Vlt.
2:6(0:4)
25
Branky: Kulhánek Tomáš, Vokurka Jakub - Náprstek Vojtěch 2, Černý Martin 2, Kalina Tomáš, Klein Kryštof
G2A1605
Nemanice
Č.Dvory B
11:9(7:5)
30
Branky: Čermák Jan 9, Šíp Pavel, Holek Sebastián - Mikšl Rostislav 3, Toufar Vojtěch 2, Brousek Dominik 2, Pecha David, Stráda Tomáš
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1701
Nemanice
Borek
12:3(4:1)
30
Branky: Čermák Jan 11, Malík Adam - Viktora Jakub 2, Bauer David
G2A1702
Č.Dvory B
Jankov
5:9(3:3)
33
Branky: Mikšl Rostislav 3, Toufar Vojtěch 2 - Štícha Jiří 4, Schneider Adam 2, Stráda Petr 2, Povišer Radek
G2A1703
Týn n.Vlt.
Ševětín
10:9(4:5)
30
Branky: Klein Kryštof 6, Kalina Tomáš, Černý Martin, Herza Jiří, Vařil Patrik - Johnová Natálie 3, Kyrian Jakub 3, Petřík David 2, Stoklasa René
G2A1704
Bavorovice
Hrdějovice
8:3(3:1)
42
Branky: Musil Ondřej 3, Hovorka Václav 2, Kolář Martin 2, Gondek Roman - Lovčík Ondřej, Tomaško Jan, Benda Artur
G2A1705
SKP ČB C
Dříteň
10:11(6:4)
20
Branky: Pranevský Eliáš 5, Škoda Petr 3, Prchal Jakub, Michálek Matyáš - Klimeš Jakub 9, Šantora Filip, Martin David
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2A1801
Borek
SKP ČB C
0:21(0:10)
42
Branky: Pranevský Eliáš 7, Michálek Matyáš 4, Škoda Petr 3, Gondek Tomáš 2, Machoň Petr 2, Prchal Jakub, Brabenec Matěj, Štěch Jiří
G2A1802
Dříteň
Bavorovice
14:2(6:1)
20
Branky: Klimeš Jakub 7, Parýzek Šimon 4, Šantora Filip 2, Martin David - Kolář Martin 2
G2A1803
Hrdějovice
Týn n.Vlt.
5:9(3:6)
40
Branky: Fürst Lukáš 2, Lovčík Ondřej, Peiger Tomáš, Holeček Oliver - Černý Martin 4, Klein Kryštof 3, Kalina Tomášek, Novák Jakub
G2A1804
Ševětín
Č.Dvory B
9:5(2:2)
30
Branky: Havel Stanislav 4, Kyrian Jakub 3, Stoklasa René, Petřík David - Toufar Vojtěch 2, Brousek Dominik, Mikšl Rostislav, Hřídel Matěj
G2A1805
Jankov
Nemanice
6:7(2:6)
35
Branky: Stráda Petr 2, Lerch František 2, Kulhánek Tomáš, Vokurka Jakub - Čermák Jan 6, Holek Sebastián