Branky: Kryeziu Erik 9, Kešnerová Tereza 3, Kubík Michal 3
G2B0903
Č.Dub
N.Hrady
1:9(0:5)
20
Branky: Kysel Adam - Silmbrod Martin 4, Michal Dominik, Capl Lukáš, Šprtka Jakub, Bláha Jakub, Hrbáček Marek
G2B0904
Lišov
D.Voda B
2:14(2:8)
20
Branky: Schmidtmayer Petr 2 - Matuška Ondřej 4, Mach Jan 3, Beredzas Adam 3, Procházka Pavel 2, Baštýř David, Valenta Ondřej
G2B0905
Roudné B
K.Újezd
3:7(2:6)
30
Branky: Vačkář Filip, Hlávka Ondřej, Jusufi Samuel - Staněk Jan 4, Cibulka Tomáš 2, Bürger Daniel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2B1001
Boršov n.V.
K.Újezd
2:5(2:1)
50
Branky: Boček Tomáš 2 - Vobr Antonín 4, Hlach Martin
G2B1002
Roudné B
D.Voda B
8:8(4:4)
20
Branky: Vačkář Filip 4, Jusufi Samuel 3, Vačkář Lukáš - Matuška Ondřej 4, Valenta Ondřej 2, Chrast Radek, Procházka Pavel
G2B1003
Lišov
N.Hrady
4:3(3:3)
30
Branky: Králík Jakub 2, Hlaváč Jan, Kršíková Eliška - Michal Dominik, Šprtka Jakub, Hrbáček Marek
G2B1004
Č.Dub
Rudolfov
3:11(1:4)
25
Branky: Kačírek David 2, Kysel Filip - Kešnerová Tereza 4, Kryeziu Erik 4, Němec Matyáš 3
G2B1005
Olešnice
Borovany
0:13(0:9)
30
Branky: Pártl Vít 7, Bartizal Vojtěch 3, Majer David 2, Pártlová Karolína
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2B1101
Olešnice
Boršov n.V.
4:6(2:0)
30
Branky: Czepiec David 3, Homerová Kateřina - Boček Tomáš 3, Suchánek František 2, Kovařík Patrik
G2B1102
Borovany
Č.Dub
12:1(6:0)
15
Branky: Pártl Vít 5, Majer David 3, Bartizal Vojtěch 3, Pártlová Karolína - Pojar David
G2B1103
Rudolfov
Lišov
4:4(2:1)
40
Branky: Kešnerová Tereza 2, Němec Matyáš, Kryeziu Erik - Kršík Vladimír 2, Kršíková Eliška, Schmidtmayer Petr
G2B1104
N.Hrady
Roudné B
10:11(7:5)
40
Branky: Michal Dominik 4, Šprtka Jakub 3, Bláha Jakub 2, Silmbrod Martin - Hlávka Ondřej 3, Šantrůček Zdeněk 2, Vačkář Filip 2, Vačkář Lukáš 2, Jusufi Samuel 2
G2B1105
D.Voda B
K.Újezd
6:6(1:4)
40
Branky: Chrast Radek 2, Matuška Ondřej 2, Kamený Ondřej, Valenta Ondřej - Šulista 2, Plachý Martin 2, Smudek Martin, Vobr Antonín
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2B1201
Boršov n.V.
D.Voda B
3:9(1:5)
30
Branky: Boček Tomáš 2, Doucha Ondra - Valenta Ondřej 3, Tondl Aleš 2, Chrast Radek 2, Kalina Šimon, Procházka Pavel
G2B1202
K.Újezd
N.Hrady
4:3(2:2)
40
Branky: Staněk Jan, Cibulka Tomáš, Smudek Martin, Hlach Martin - Stiskala Jan, Michal Dominik, Silmbrod Martin
G2B1203
Roudné B
Rudolfov
7:7(4:5)
60
Branky: Vačkář Filip 4, Jusufi Pavel 3 - Kryeziu Erik 5, Kešnerová Tereza, Klepsatel Denis
G2B1204
Lišov
Borovany
0:10(0:4)
50
Branky: Pártl Vít 4, Račák Matěj 3, Majer David, Bartizal Vojtěch, Cabák Filip
G2B1205
Č.Dub
Olešnice
1:7(1:6)
15
Branky: Kysel Filip - Bína František 2, Czepiec David 2, Ragaň Adrian 2, Homerová Kateřina
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2B1301
Č.Dub
Boršov n.V.
1:9(1:3)
10
Branky: Pojar David - Boček Tomáš 4, Suchánek František 2, Neubauer Jan 2, Volfl Richard
G2B1302
Olešnice
Lišov
7:7(6:3)
20
Branky: Ragaň Adrian 5, Czepiec David 2 - Králík Jakub 4, Hlaváč Jan, Klabouch Jan, Kršík Vladimír
G2B1303
Borovany
Roudné B
8:4(4:2)
20
Branky: Pártl Vít 4, Rychlý Lukáš 2, Ochozka Jan, Bartizal Vojtěch - Vačkář Filip 2, Hlávka Ondřej, Jusufi Samuel
G2B1304
Rudolfov
K.Újezd
11:6(4:3)
25
Branky: Kešnerová Tereza 4, Kryeziu Erik 3, Němec Matyáš 2, Gregor Jan, Klepsatel Denis - Cibulka Tomáš 3, Plachý Martin 2, Hlach Martin
G2B1305
N.Hrady
D.Voda B
3:11(2:4)
30
Branky: Bláha Jakub 2, Šimáček Filip - Petrů Jakub 3, Tondl Aleš 3, Chrast Radek 2, Procházka Pavel, Valenta Ondřej, Beredzas Adam
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2B1401
Boršov n.V.
N.Hrady
7:7(1:3)
50
Branky: Boček Tomáš 4, Kovařík Patrik 2, Neubauer Jan - Michal Dominik 3, Šprtka Jakub 2, Silmbrod Martin 2
G2B1402
D.Voda B
Rudolfov
5:6(2:3)
50
Branky: Petrů Jakub 2, Tondl Aleš, Matuška Ondřej, Valenta Ondřej - Gregor Jan 2, Kešnerová Tereza 2, Kryeziu Erik 2
G2B1403
K.Újezd
Borovany
3:11(0:3)
30
Branky: Cibulka Tomáš 2, Hlach Martin - Pártl Vít 5, Horáček Erik 3, Račák Matěj 2, Rychlý Lukáš
G2B1404
Roudné B
Olešnice
12:0(5:0)
25
Branky: Vačkář Filip 3, Jusufi Samuel 3, Ruso Jan 2, Hlávka Ondřej 2, Čermák Jindřich, Vačkář Lukáš
G2B1405
Lišov
Č.Dub
12:1(6:0)
30
Branky: Králík Jakub 3, Schmidtmayer Petr 3, Hlaváč Jan, Novotný Vojtěch, Kršíková Eliška, Sojka Jan, Tušl Ondřej, Kršík Vladimír - Kysel Adam
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2B1501
Lišov
Boršov n.V.
3:4(1:3)
20
Branky: Hlaváč Jan, Kašík Vladimír, Kršíková Eliška - Boček Tomáš 2, Suchánek František, Kovařík Patrik
G2B1502
Č.Dub
Roudné B
0:6(0:4)
25
Branky: Hlávka Ondřej 2, Jusufi Samuel 2, Vačkář Filip, Vačkář Lukáš
G2B1503
Olešnice
K.Újezd
3:7(1:4)
40
Branky: Czepiec David, Homerová Kateřina, Ragaň Adrian - Plachý Martin 2, Perník Tomáš, Fila Filip, Cibulka Tomáš, Vobr Antonín, Bürger Daniel
Branky: Kešnerová Tereza 6, Němec Matyáš 3, Kryeziu Erik 3, Gregor Jan, Klepsatel Denis - Silmbrod Martin 3, Michal Dominik, Bláha Jakub
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2B1601
Boršov n.V.
Rudolfov
4:7(1:4)
50
Branky: Boček Tomáš 2, Doucha Ondra, Kovařík Patrik - Kryeziu Erik 4, Kešnerová Tereza 3
G2B1602
N.Hrady
Borovany
5:9(4:5)
20
Branky: Michal Dominik 2, Šprtka Jakub 2, Silmbrod Martin - Pártl Vít 6, Bartizal Vojtěch 3
G2B1603
D.Voda B
Olešnice
19:0(11:0)
40
Branky: Petrů Jakub 5, Chrast Radek 3, Matuška Ondřej 3, Valenta Ondřej 3, Šafář David 2, Tondl Aleš, Kalina Šimon, Beredzas Adam
G2B1604
K.Újezd
Č.Dub
12:0(4:0)
40
Branky: Plachý Martin 3, Hlach Martin 2, Vobr Antonín 2, Bürger Daniel 2, Fila Filip, Cibulka Tomáš, Smudek Martin
G2B1605
Roudné B
Lišov
12:1(5:0)
35
Branky: Jusufi Samuel 5, Vačkář Filip 2, Vačkář Lukáš 2, Hlávka Ondřej 2, Čížek Matěj - Králík Jakub
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G2B1701
Roudné B
Boršov n.V.
6:5(2:5)
20
Branky: Vačkář Filip 2, Jusufi Samuel 2, Čížek Matěj, Hlávka Ondřej - Neubauer Jan 2, Boček Tomáš 2, Kovařík Patrik
G2B1702
Lišov
K.Újezd
3:14(1:6)
20
Branky: Tomková Zuzana, Kršíková Eliška, Kršík Vladimír - Plachý Martin 3, Cibulka Tomáš 3, Bürger Daniel 3, Fila Filip 2, Hlach Martin 2, Smudek Martin
G2B1703
Č.Dub
D.Voda B
0:11(0:5)
20
Branky: Chrast Radek 3, Tondl Aleš 2, Valenta Ondřej 2, Kalina Šimon, Mach Jan, Beredzas Adam, vlastní
G2B1704
Olešnice
N.Hrady
3:5(0:2)
35
Branky: Ragaň Adrian 2, Czepiec David - Capl Lukáš 2, Stiskala Jan, Michal Dominik, Silmbrod Martin