Branky: Jusufi Samuel 4, Teplý Michal - Zíka Jan 2, Zíková Šárka, Horký Adam, Klečka Ondřej
H1A0704
Třeboň
Zliv A
5:6(1:3)
40
Branky: Ouška Filip 2, Kredatus Adam 2, Bartl Vojtěch - Pechek Miroslav 5, Zrun Sebastián
H1A0705
Hluboká
SKP ČB B
6:8(2:2)
35
Branky: Dohnal Filip 3, Lád Ondřej 2, Smrž Matyáš - Votřel David 4, Šebest Jan 3, Kántor Robert
H1A0706
Slavia ČB
Mladé
2:6(0:1)
25
Branky: Eichner Jan, Slavětínský Jan - Linhart Jan 3, Kadlec David 3
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A0801
OSJF ČB
Mladé
6:16(3:8)
111
Branky: Pecka Luboš 3, Nečas Dominiík 2, Jílek Jan - Muška Richard 3, Linhart Jan 3, Leština Vojtěch 3, Němec Dominik 3, Kutheil Jan 3, John Oskar
H1A0802
SKP ČB B
Slavia ČB
8:5(3:4)
42
Branky: Votřel David 5, Merta Jakub 2, Chládek Vít karel - Soukal Daniel 2, Slavětínský Jan 2, Říha Vojtěch
H1A0803
Zliv A
Hluboká
4:3(3:2)
45
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 3, Kolář Jakub - Dohnal Radek 2, Smrž Matyáš
H1A0804
Sedlec
Třeboň
11:4(6:1)
20
Branky: Zíka Jan 5, Klečka Ondřej 3, Horký Adam 2, Žáček Aleš - Novotný Vojtěch, Ouška Filip, Kredatus Adam, Vondrák Jiří
H1A0805
Dynamo ČB C
Roudné
5:5(3:2)
30
Branky: Löbl Tomáš 2, Fuka Ondřej, Hanzal Richard, Křížek Václav - Jusufi Samuel 5
H1A0806
Loko ČB B
Č.Dvory
11:0(7:0)
38
Branky: Tvaroh Lukáš 4, Žahourek Jakub 3, Skálová Kristýna 2, Zikeš Michal, Symovonyk Stanislav
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A0901
Č.Dvory
OSJF ČB
10:4(4:4)
59
Branky: Kaletová Natalia 4, Syrovátka Robin 4, Řehoř Aleš, Bitzan Patrik - Nečas Dominiík 2, Dvořák Kristek 2
H1A0902
Roudné
Loko ČB B
5:4(3:3)
Branky: Jusufi Samuel 5 - Dudy Dominik 4
H1A0903
Třeboň
Dynamo ČB C
2:6(2:3)
40
Branky: Ouška Filip, Kredatus Adam - Fuka Ondřej 3, Löbl Tomáš, Bittner Michal, Křížek Václav
H1A0904
Hluboká
Sedlec
5:12(3:5)
35
Branky: Smrž Matyáš 5 - Zíka Jan 8, Horký Adam 3, Klečka Ondřej
H1A0905
Slavia ČB
Zliv A
5:5(3:4)
25
Branky: Novák Jakub 3, Slavětínský Jan, vlastní - Zrun Sebastián 3, Pechek Miroslav 2
H1A0906
Mladé
SKP ČB B
4:12(0:5)
8
Branky: Linhart Jan 2, John Oskar, Kadlec David - Votřel David 8, Dědina Jakub 3, Merta Jakub
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1001
OSJF ČB
SKP ČB B
4:14(1:6)
Branky: Jílek Jan, Vorel Tobiáš, Zloch Dalibor, Liška Michal - Melicher Martin 2, Votřel David 2, Šebest Jan 2, Beneš Matěj 2, Brabenec Matěj, Dědina Jakub, Koudelka Adam, Zachař František, Lukáš Jakub, Kántor Robert
H1A1002
Zliv A
Mladé
10:2(5:1)
50
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 3, Fürst Ondřej 3, Zrun Sebastián 2, Kolář Jakub, Bukovský Václav - Leština Vojtěch 2
H1A1003
Sedlec
Slavia ČB
15:2(10:1)
Branky: Zíka Jan 9, Zíková Šárka, Horký Adam, Polanský Šimon, Podolková Žofie, Podolka Maxim, Žáček Aleš - Novák Jakub, Slavětínský Jan
H1A1004
Dynamo ČB C
Hluboká
15:12(8:6)
173
Branky: Píša Adam 4, Píša Jakub 3, Hanzal Richard 3, Křížek Václav 3, Löbl Tomáš, Fuka Ondřej - Smrž Matyáš 3, Ješ Ondřej 3, Dohnal Filip 3, Lád Ondřej 3
H1A1005
Loko ČB B
Třeboň
8:1(3:0)
Branky: Žahourek Jakub 3, Dudy Dominik 2, Tvaroh Lukáš, Kosík Petr, Skálová Kristýna - Vondrák Jiří
H1A1006
Č.Dvory
Roudné
6:2(4:1)
43
Branky: Kaletová Natalia 2, Syrovátka Robin, Mikšl Rostislav, Mikšl Martin, Bitzan Patrik - Jusufi Samuel 2
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1101
Roudné
OSJF ČB
11:3(4:1)
Branky: Jusufi Samuel 8, Teplý Michal 2, Teplý Ondřej - Pecka Luboš 3
H1A1102
Třeboň
Č.Dvory
10:7(3:0)
50
Branky: Ouška Filip 2, Kredatus Adam 2, Bartl Vojtěch 2, Novotný Vojtěch, Valíček Petr, Klabouch Petr, Macek Martin - Kaletová Natalia 3, Mikšl Rostislav 3, Brousek Dominik
H1A1103
Hluboká
Loko ČB B
0:8(0:3)
20
Branky: Dudy Dominik 4, Tvaroh Lukáš, Kosík Petr, Symovonyk Stanislav, Strnad Jakub
H1A1104
Slavia ČB
Dynamo ČB C
4:20(3:10)
20
Branky: Soukal Daniel 2, Eichner Jan, Slavětínský Jan - Löbl Tomáš 6, Fuka Ondřej 6, Píša Adam 4, Píša Jakub 2, Bittner Michal 2
H1A1105
Mladé
Sedlec
5:17(2:8)
34
Branky: John Oskar 4, Kadlec David - Zíka Jan 15, Horký Adam 2
H1A1106
SKP ČB B
Zliv A
3:3(2:1)
28
Branky: Brabenec Matěj, Dědina Jakub, Votřel David - Pechek Miroslav 2, Fürst Ondřej
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1201
OSJF ČB
Zliv A
6:10(2:6)
50
Branky: Jílek Jan 2, Landa Richard 2, Nečas Dominiík, Liška Michal - Zrun Sebastián 6, Fürst Ondřej 3, Kolář Jakub
H1A1202
SKP ČB B
Sedlec
4:15(2:7)
10
Branky: Brabenec Matěj 2, Votřel David 2 - Zíka Jan 11, Zíka Petr 3, Klečka Ondřej
H1A1203
Mladé
Dynamo ČB C
4:17(2:5)
30
Branky: Kadlec David 2, Muška Richard, John Oskar - Drchal Tomáš 9, Mach Šimon 3, Křížek Václav 3, Bittner Michal 2
H1A1204
Slavia ČB
Loko ČB B
2:12(1:5)
50
Branky: Bronec Dan, vlastní - Dudy Dominik 6, Skálová Kristýna 2, Částek Maxim, Žahourek Jakub, Strnad Jakub, vlastní
H1A1205
Hluboká
Č.Dvory
16:4(6:1)
45
Branky: Smrž Matyáš 8, Dohnal Filip 4, Rybáčková Alena 3, Cajz Michal - Mikšl Rostislav 2, Friedl Sebastian, Brousek Dominik
H1A1206
Třeboň
Roudné
2:20(1:13)
50
Branky: Klabouch Petr, Vondrášek Pavel - Jusufi Samuel 9, Teplý Ondřej 4, Wagner Jan 3, Klečka Jakub 2, Červák Lukáš, Teplý Michal
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1301
Třeboň
OSJF ČB
6:7(5:3)
30
Branky: Novotný Vojtěch 2, Vondrák Jiří 2, Klabouch Petr, Bartl Vojtěch - Pecka Luboš 4, Jílek Jan 2, Landa Richard
H1A1302
Roudné
Hluboká
1:4(1:1)
30
Branky: Wagner Jan - Dohnal Filip 3, Lád Ondřej
H1A1303
Č.Dvory
Slavia ČB
8:4(2:1)
41
Branky: Mikšl Rostislav 4, Brousek Dominik 3, Bitzan Patrik - Eichner Jan 2, Kohout David, Slavětínský Jan
H1A1304
Loko ČB B
Mladé
12:2(6:2)
63
Branky: Toth Lukáš 3, Dudy Dominik 3, Tvaroh Lukáš 2, Skálová Kristýna 2, Žahourek Jakub, Strnad Jakub - John Oskar 2
H1A1305
Dynamo ČB C
SKP ČB B
6:2(4:1)
51
Branky: Löbl Tomáš 3, Drchal Tomáš 2, Píša Adam - Koudelka Adam, Votřel David
H1A1306
Sedlec
Zliv A
26:7(9:4)
20
Branky: Zíka Jan 20, Zíka petr 5, vlastní - Pechek Miroslav 5, Zrun Sebastián 2
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1401
OSJF ČB
Sedlec
8:31(3:13)
40
Branky: Pecka Luboš 4, Jílek Jan 2, Nečas Dominiík, Landa Richard - Zíka Jan 17, Zíka Petr 8, Klečka Ondřej 4, Polanský Šimon, Podolka Maxim
H1A1402
Zliv A
Dynamo ČB C
2:4(1:4)
25
Branky: Pechek Miroslav, Zrun Sebastián - Mach Šimon, Píša Jakub, Píša Adam, Löbl Tomáš
H1A1403
SKP ČB B
Loko ČB B
2:9(0:5)
25
Branky: Votřel David, Šebest Jan - Tvaroh Lukáš 3, Slinták Ondřej 2, Skálová Kristýna 2, Dudy Dominik, Strnad Jakub
H1A1404
Mladé
Č.Dvory
9:7(3:2)
20
Branky: John Oskar 5, Muška Richard 4 - Brousek Dominik 3, Mikšl Rostislav 2, Černý Martin, Bitzan Patrik
H1A1405
Slavia ČB
Roudné
6:4(5:3)
50
Branky: Horčička Matěj 3, Kohout David, Eichner Jan, vlastní - Teplý Michal 3, Teplý Ondřej
H1A1406
Hluboká
Třeboň
6:0(5:0)
20
Branky: Rybáčková Alena 2, Dohnal Filip 2, Chromý Jakub, Mallát Roman
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1501
Hluboká
OSJF ČB
2:9(1:1)
25
Branky: Dohnal Filip 2 - Pecka Luboš 5, Jílek Jan 2, Landa Richard 2
H1A1502
Třeboň
Slavia ČB
8:6(4:2)
30
Branky: Vondrák Jiří 3, Bartl Vojtěch 2, Klabouch Petr, Vondrášek Pavel, Macek Martin - Hořčička 4, Soukal, Říha Vojtěch
H1A1503
Roudné
Mladé
7:3(4:2)
20
Branky: Teplý Michal 3, Teplý Ondřej 2, Caldr Karel, Červák Lukáš - Hruška Richard 2, Habada Matěj
H1A1504
Č.Dvory
SKP ČB B
1:12(1:7)
47
Branky: Černý Martin - Votřel David 5, Šebest Jan 4, Koudelka Adam, Beneš Matěj, vlastní
H1A1505
Loko ČB B
Zliv A
7:2(5:1)
63
Branky: Strnad Jakub 4, Tvaroh Lukáš 2, Žahourek Jakub - Pechek Miroslav, Zrun Sebastián
H1A1506
Dynamo ČB C
Sedlec
6:15(4:6)
20
Branky: Mach Šimon 3, Löbl Tomáš 3 - Zíka Jan 13, Zíka Petr 2
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1601
OSJF ČB
Dynamo ČB C
2:23(1:12)
30
Branky: Landa Richard, Liška Michal - Píša Adam 6, Píša Jakub 4, Křížek Václav 4, Mach Šimon 3, Löbl Tomáš 3, Bittner Michal 3
H1A1602
Sedlec
Loko ČB B
6:11(5:4)
20
Branky: Zíka Petr 3, Zíka Jan 2, Žáček Aleš - Skálová Kristýna 5, Dudy Dominik 4, Toth Lukáš 2
H1A1603
Zliv A
Č.Dvory
10:0(5:0)
60
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 4, Zrun Sebastián 2, Bukovský Václav 2, Dolejší Ondřej, Fürst Ondřej
H1A1604
SKP ČB B
Roudné
3:3(3:1)
35
Branky: Šebest Jan 2, Dědina Jakub - Červák Lukáš, Wagner Jan, Teplý Michal
H1A1605
Mladé
Třeboň
11:4(6:2)
32
Branky: John Oskar 5, Jungvirth Marek, Muška Richard, Linhart Jan, Leština Vojtěch, Kadlec David, Němec Dominik - Třešňák David 2, Bartl Vojtěch 2
H1A1606
Slavia ČB
Hluboká
4:8(3:4)
50
Branky: Kohout David, Soukla Daniel, Eichner Jan, Pech Pavel - Rybáčková Alena 5, Chromý Jakub 2, Smrž Matyáš
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1701
Slavia ČB
OSJF ČB
13:2(6:1)
60
Branky: Horčička Matěj 5, Kohout David 4, Šuchaň Marek 3, Eichner Jan - Nečas Dominiík, Landa Richard
H1A1702
Hluboká
Mladé
8:5(3:2)
30
Branky: Dohnal Filip 4, Smrž Matyáš 3, Chromý Jakub - John Oskar 4, Kadlec David
H1A1703
Třeboň
SKP ČB B
3:7(2:2)
30
Branky: Vondrášek Pavel 2, Novotný Vojtěch - Votřel David 4, Lukáš Jakub 2, Kántor Robert
H1A1704
Roudné
Zliv A
1:5(0:0)
20
Branky: Teplý Michal - Pechek Miroslav 4, Zrun Sebastián
H1A1705
Č.Dvory
Sedlec
0:20(0:8)
30
Branky: Zíka Jan 12, Zíka Petr 5, Podolka Maxim 2, Žáček Aleš
H1A1706
Loko ČB B
Dynamo ČB C
3:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Kosík Petr 2, Slinták Ondřej - Píša Jakub, Píša Adam, Löbl Tomáš
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1801
OSJF ČB
Loko ČB B
3:13(0:9)
20
Branky: Pecka Luboš 3 - Wawreyn Vojtěch 4, Symovonyk Stanislav 3, Žahourek Jakub 3, Strnad Jakub 2, Kosík Petr
H1A1802
Dynamo ČB C
Č.Dvory
17:2(6:1)
20
Branky: Křížek Václav 5, Píša Jakub 4, Bittner Michal 3, Mach Šimon 2, Drchal Tomáš 2, Löbl Tomáš - Černý Martin, Friedl Sebastián
H1A1803
Sedlec
Roudné
20:10(10:4)
20
Branky: Zíka Jan 11, Zíika Petr 4, Polanský Šimon 4, Klečka Ondřej - Jusufi Samuel 5, Teplý Ondřej 4, Červák Lukáš
H1A1804
Zliv A
Třeboň
8:0(4:0)
35
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 4, Fürst Ondřej 3, Zrun Sebastián
H1A1805
SKP ČB B
Hluboká
3:4(1:3)
40
Branky: Lukáš Jakub 2, Stegbauer Daniel - Mallát Roman, Rybáčková Alena, Smrž Matyáš, Dohnal Filip
H1A1806
Mladé
Slavia ČB
6:6(3:3)
30
Branky: Linhart Jan 2, John Oskar 2, Leština Vojtěch, Kadlec David - Kohout David 3, Horčička Matěj 2, Eichner Jan
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A1901
Mladé
OSJF ČB
6:8(2:4)
27
Branky: John Oskar 4, Muška Richard, Kadlec David - Jílek Jan 3, Pecka Luboš 3, Nečas Dominiík 2
H1A1902
Slavia ČB
SKP ČB B
11:6(6:3)
45
Branky: Horčička Matěj 4, Novák Jakub 4, Eichner Jan 2, Kohout David - Votřel David 4, Šebest Jan 2
H1A1903
Hluboká
Zliv A
5:5(4:2)
30
Branky: Dohnal Filip 3, Smrž Matyáš 2 - Popel David 2, Zrun Sebastián 2, Fürst Ondřej
H1A1904
Třeboň
Sedlec
2:17(1:9)
30
Branky: Vondrášek Pavel 2 - Zíka Jan 10, Zíka Petr 5, Klečka Ondřej, Polanský Šimon
H1A1905
Roudné
Dynamo ČB C
7:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Jusufi Samuel 4, Wagner Jan 2, Teplý Michal - Löbl Tomáš
H1A1906
Č.Dvory
Loko ČB B
0:14(0:10)
38
Branky: Dudy Dominik 4, Tvaroh Lukáš 3, Wawreyn Vojtěch 2, Žahourek Jakub 2, Částek Maxim, Kosík Petr, Slinták Ondřej
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A2001
OSJF ČB
Č.Dvory
3:5(1:1)
30
Branky: Jílek Jan 3 - Řehoř Aleš 2, Hřídel Matěj 2, Brousek Dominik
H1A2002
Loko ČB B
Roudné
9:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Toth Lukáš 3, Žahourek Jakub 3, Skálová Kristýna 2, Wawreyn Vojtěch
H1A2003
Dynamo ČB C
Třeboň
7:4(5:1)
33
Branky: Mach Šimon 2, Píša Jakub 2, Drchal Tomáš 2, Goretková Albína - Vondrášek Pavel 2, Jůza Matyáš, Bartl Vojtěch
H1A2004
Sedlec
Hluboká
19:4(10:3)
15
Branky: Zíka Jan 11, Zíka Petr 4, Klečka Ondřej 2, Polanský Šimon 2 - Chromý Jakub, Rybáčková Alena, Smrž Matyáš, Dohnal Filip
H1A2005
Zliv A
Slavia ČB
10:3(5:1)
80
Branky: Zrun Sebastián 5, Pechek Miroslav 4, Kolář Jakub - Horčička Matěj 2, Procházková Lenka
H1A2006
SKP ČB B
Mladé
3:3(2:1)
25
Branky: Brabenec Tobiáš, Koudelka Adam, Lukáš Jakub - Kadlec David 3
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A2101
SKP ČB B
OSJF ČB
3:18(1:7)
30
Branky: Stegbauer Daniel 2, Merta Jakub - Nečas Dominiík 7, Landa Richard 5, Pecka Luboš 4, Jílek Jan, Liška Michal
H1A2102
Mladé
Zliv A
2:13(0:7)
30
Branky: Kadlec David, Kutheil Václav - Pechek Miroslav 7, Zrun Sebastián 3, Fürst Ondřej 2, Popel David
H1A2103
Slavia ČB
Sedlec
4:24(3:13)
20
Branky: Horčička Matěj, Říha Vojtěch, Eichner Jan, Slavětínský Jan - Zíka Jan 14, Klečka Ondřej 4, Zíla Petr 4, Zíková Šárka, Polanský Šimon
H1A2104
Hluboká
Dynamo ČB C
4:8(2:3)
40
Branky: Dohnal Filip 3, Chromý Jakub - Löbl Tomáš 3, Píša Adam 2, Drchal Tomáš 2, Křížek Václav
H1A2105
Třeboň
Loko ČB B
2:8(0:6)
30
Branky: Klabouch Petr 2 - Strnad Jakub 3, Smejkal Radek 3, Žahourek Jakub 2
H1A2106
Roudné
Č.Dvory
25:0(11:0)
20
Branky: Jusufi Samuel 15, Teplý Michal 5, Teplý Ondřej 3, Hohenberger David, Wagner Jan
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1A2201
OSJF ČB
Roudné
2:3(2:1)
40
Branky: Landa Richard, Liška Michal - Teplý Michal 2, Ruso Marek
H1A2202
Č.Dvory
Třeboň
1:11(1:4)
39
Branky: Hřídel Matěj - Třešňák David 3, Novotný Vojtěch 2, Klabouch Petr 2, Vondrášek Pavel 2, Kredatus Adam, Vondrák Jiří
H1A2203
Loko ČB B
Hluboká
13:2(8:1)
33
Branky: Strnad Jakub 6, Dudy Dominik 5, Wawreyn Vojtěch, Skálová Kristýna - Rybáčková Alena 2
H1A2204
Dynamo ČB C
Slavia ČB
21:7(13:3)
87
Branky: Löbl Tomáš 8, Píša Jakub 5, Píša Adam 3, Křížek Václav 3, Mach Šimon 2 - Horčička Matěj 4, Procházková Lenka, Eichner Jan, Soukal Daniel
H1A2205
Sedlec
Mladé
23:6(9:3)
40
Branky: Zíka Jan 13, Zíka Petr 5, Zíková Šárka 3, Klečka Ondřej, Polanský Šimon - Hanetšlegr Tomáš 2, Linhart Jan 2, Kutheil Václav, Kutheil Jan
H1A2206
Zliv A
SKP ČB B
3:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 2, Bukovský Václav - Stegbauer Daniel, Brabenec Matěj, Šebest Jan