Branky: Alexa Petr 3, Procházková Nikola, Kačer Štěpán, Šimůnek Jakub Šimo - Kirilovicz Filip 5, Farka Martin 2, Rozvoral Stěpán, Kostík Robin
H2A0103
Dříteň
SKP ČB C
11:3(7:1)
50
Branky: Martin David 7, Čipera Štěpán, Lukšík Patrik, Petr Rostislav, Walter Tadeáš - Podhora David, Vališ Lukáš, Šimek Matěj
H2A0104
Zliv B
Temelín
13:1(6:0)
100
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 5, Fürst Ondřej 3, Zrun Sebastián 3, Brabec Dominik, Kolář Jakub - Štingl Michal
H2A0105
Hrdějovice
Nemanice
14:2(6:0)
30
Branky: Holeček Oliver 3, Štěpka Adam 3, Pomijová Eliška 2, Legdan Christian 2, Kolár Jakub, Měšťan Tomáš, Arnošt Adam, Hartman Filip - Malík Adam 2
H2A0106
K.Újezd
Týn n.Vlt.
8:4(5:4)
40
Branky: Čížek Patrik 4, Novák Tomáš 3, Pfauser David - Mach Ondra 3, Pešta Marek
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A0202
Nemanice
K.Újezd
1:17(1:10)
20
Branky: Malík Adam - Čížek Patrik 3, Novák Tomáš 3, Šmejkal Vojtěch 2, Herrmann Jan 2, Pfauser David 2, Šmíd Filip 2, Švarc Matěj, Frnka Filip, Křížek Martin
H2A0203
Temelín
Hrdějovice
1:13(0:7)
50
Branky: Švec Marek - Pomijová Eliška 4, Peiger Lukáš 3, Štěpka Adam 3, Kolár Jakub 2, Hartman Filip
H2A0204
SKP ČB C
Zliv B
2:15(2:7)
40
Branky: Podhora David, Plch Dominik - Zrun Sebastián 7, Pechek Miroslav 6, Fürst Ondřej, Dolejší Ondřej
H2A0205
Borek
Dříteň
6:11(4:5)
50
Branky: Pištěk Dominik 3, Kirilovicz Filip 3 - Martin David 7, Walter Tadeáš 2, Čipera Štěpán, Lukšík Patrik
H2A0206
Jankov
Mokré
13:2(6:0)
15
Branky: Píša Jakub 8, Sýkora Tomáš 5 - Alexa Petr, Procházková Nikola
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A0302
Dříteň
Jankov
9:2(3:1)
25
Branky: Martin David 7, Petr Rostislav, Walter Tadeáš - Sýkora Tomáš, Cichra Ondřej
H2A0303
Zliv B
Borek
0:17(0:8)
70
Branky: Pištěk Dominik 6, Kirilovicz Filip 6, Rozvoral Stěpán 3, Vacek Ondřej, vlastní
H2A0304
Hrdějovice
SKP ČB C
26:1(14:1)
30
Branky: Hartman Filip 11, Měšťan Tomáš 5, Arnošt Adam 4, Holeček Oliver 2, Pomijová Eliška 2, Legdan Christian 2 - Vávra Filip
H2A0305
K.Újezd
Temelín
7:1(3:1)
40
Branky: Čížek Patrik 3, Vobr Pavel 2, Novák Tomáš, Pfauser David - Žižka Simon
H2A0306
Týn n.Vlt.
Nemanice
11:1(3:1)
30
Branky: Vařil Patrik 4, Voneš Ondřej 2, Hudeček Filip 2, Plaňanský Patrik 2, Hrdina Jan - Malík Adam
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A0402
Temelín
Týn n.Vlt.
1:4(1:3)
Branky: Švec Marek - Mach Ondra 4
H2A0403
SKP ČB C
K.Újezd
2:6(1:1)
40
Branky: Plch Dominik, Šimek Matěj - Čížek Patrik 2, Pfauser David 2, Novák Tomáš, Šmíd Filip
H2A0404
Borek
Hrdějovice
10:1(7:0)
60
Branky: Pištěk Dominik 4, Kirilovicz Filip 4, Rozvoral Stěpán, Kostík Robin - Hartman Filip
H2A0405
Jankov
Zliv B
2:5(2:2)
15
Branky: Píša Jakub 2 - Fürst Ondřej 2, Zrun Sebastián 2, Pechek Miroslav
H2A0406
Mokré
Dříteň
4:9(4:2)
30
Branky: Alexa Petr 3, Procházková Nikola - Martin David 6, Lukšík Patrik, Petr Rostislav, Walter Tadeáš
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A0502
Zliv B
Mokré
6:2(6:1)
72
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 3, Bukovský Václav 2, Zrun Sebastián - Stárek Lukáš, Alexa Petr
H2A0503
Hrdějovice
Jankov
2:14(0:6)
30
Branky: Štěpka Adam 2 - Sýkora Tomáš 7, Píša Jakub 4, Píša Adam 3
H2A0504
K.Újezd
Borek
5:5(1:2)
40
Branky: Novák Tomáš 3, Čížek Patrik 2 - Kirilovicz Filip 5
H2A0505
Týn n.Vlt.
SKP ČB C
5:2(2:0)
32
Branky: Mach Pavel 2, Voneš Ondřej, Vařil Patrik, Pešta Marek - Šimek Matěj 2
H2A0506
Nemanice
Temelín
3:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Malík Adam 3 - Beránek Miroslav, Žižka Simon, Mazanec Jakub
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A0602
SKP ČB C
Nemanice
2:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Plch Dominik 2 - Malík Adam
H2A0603
Borek
Týn n.Vlt.
7:2(4:1)
50
Branky: Kirilovicz Filip 4, Pištěk Dominik, Farka Martin, Kostík Robin - Trávníček Tomáš, Pešta Marek
H2A0604
Jankov
K.Újezd
2:6(0:3)
15
Branky: Sýkora Tomáš 2 - Čížek Patrik 4, Novák Tomáš, Šmíd Filip
H2A0605
Mokré
Hrdějovice
6:9(1:5)
40
Branky: Stárek Lukáš 2, Procházková Nikola, Drefko Damián, Czyž Radovan, Šimůnek Jakub Šimo - Pomijová Eliška 4, Štěpka Adam 3, Holeček Oliver, Arnošt Adam
H2A0606
Dříteň
Zliv B
11:2(4:2)
25
Branky: Martin David 4, Petr Rostislav 2, Šantora Patrik 2, Čipera Štěpán, Lukšík Patrik, Štumbauer Matěj - Zrun Sebastián 2
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A0702
Hrdějovice
Dříteň
9:10(4:9)
30
Branky: Holeček Oliver 6, Peiger Lukáš, Pomijová Eliška, Štěpka Adam - Martin David 7, Walter Tadeáš 2, Čipera Štěpán
H2A0703
K.Újezd
Mokré
10:2(5:1)
40
Branky: Čížek Patrik 5, Herrmann Jan 2, Havlík Kamil 2, Šmíd Filip - Alexa Petr, Procházková Nikola
H2A0704
Týn n.Vlt.
Jankov
2:14(1:6)
Branky: Voneš Ondřej, Mach Ondřej - Sýkora Tomáš 7, Píša Jakub 4, Píša Adam 3
H2A0705
Nemanice
Borek
0:11(0:4)
40
Branky: Pištěk Dominik 4, Kirilovicz Filip 4, Farka Martin 2, Vacek Ondřej
H2A0706
Temelín
SKP ČB C
8:4(4:2)
50
Branky: Řádek Dominik 4, Beránek Miroslav, Švec Marek, Kloučková Marie, Žižka Simon - Koblic Kvido 3, Podhora David
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A0802
Borek
Temelín
7:3(6:1)
75
Branky: Kirilovicz Filip 3, Farka Martin 2, Bláha Mikuláš, Votruba Adam - Beránek Miroslav 2, Žižka Simon
H2A0803
Jankov
Nemanice
8:1(4:0)
Branky: Píša Jakub 5, Píša Adam 2, Sýkora Tomáš - Malík Adam
H2A0804
Mokré
Týn n.Vlt.
6:4(4:2)
Branky: Alexa Petr 3, Stárek Lukáš 2, Šimůnek Jakub Šimo - Mach Ondřej 4
H2A0805
Dříteň
K.Újezd
9:9(4:2)
25
Branky: Martin David 8, Walter Tadeáš - Čížek Patrik 6, Herrmann Jan 3
H2A0806
Zliv B
Hrdějovice
1:5(1:3)
80
Branky: Zrun Sebastián - Štěpka Adam 2, vlastní 2, Pomijová Eliška
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A0902
K.Újezd
Zliv B
5:11(2:4)
30
Branky: Čížek Patrik 2, Novák Tomáš 2, Havlík Kamil - Zrun Sebastián 5, Pechek Miroslav 4, Hrdina David, Skoblík Jakub
H2A0903
Týn n.Vlt.
Dříteň
5:8(2:5)
41
Branky: Mach Ondřej 3, Plaňanský Patrik, vlastní - Martin David 6, Lukšík Patrik, Walter Tadeáš
H2A0904
Nemanice
Mokré
3:4(2:2)
30
Branky: Malík Adam 3 - Stárek Lukáš 2, Drefko Damián, Kačer Štěpán
H2A0905
Temelín
Jankov
0:13(0:7)
40
Branky: Píša Jakub 6, Sýkora Tomáš 5, Píša Adam 2
H2A0906
SKP ČB C
Borek
3:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Plch Dominik 2, Vávra Filip - Pištěk Dominik, Vacek Ondřej
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1002
Jankov
SKP ČB C
20:0(8:0)
20
Branky: Píša Jakub 6, Píša Adam 4, Sýkora Tomáš 4, Zach Matěj 3, Mádl Miroslav 3
H2A1003
Mokré
Temelín
12:1(7:1)
40
Branky: Stárek Lukáš 5, Alexa Petr 2, Procházková Nikola 2, Drefko Damián, Šnedorfer Vítek, Šimůnek Jakub Šimo - Švec Marek
H2A1004
Dříteň
Nemanice
4:4(2:0)
25
Branky: Martin David 4 - Malík Adam 2, Anýž Petr, Vohlídal Matouš
H2A1005
Zliv B
Týn n.Vlt.
3:6(1:3)
Branky: Fürst Ondřej 2, Bukovský Václav - Vařil Patrik 2, Hudeček Filip 2, Pešta Marek, Mach Ondřej
H2A1006
Hrdějovice
K.Újezd
3:12(1:7)
30
Branky: Peiger Lukáš 3 - Čížek Patrik 6, Šmejkal Vojtěch 2, Herrmann Jan, Novák Tomáš, Havlík Kamil, Pfauser David
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1102
Týn n.Vlt.
Hrdějovice
8:8(3:4)
38
Branky: Vařil Patrik 3, Pešta Marek 2, Mach Ondřej 2, vlastní - Hartman Filip 3, Pomijová Eliška 2, Holeček Oliver, Arnošt Adam, Štěpka Adam
H2A1103
Nemanice
Zliv B
1:9(0:6)
35
Branky: Vohlídal Matouš - Pechek Miroslav 5, Fürst Ondřej 3, Kolář Jakub
H2A1104
Temelín
Dříteň
2:8(1:4)
Branky: Beránek Miroslav, Žižka Simon - Martin David 5, Lukšík Patrik 2, Šantora Patrik
H2A1105
SKP ČB C
Mokré
3:4(2:1)
40
Branky: Plch Dominik 2, Podhora David - Stárek Lukáš 2, Alexa Petr, Procházková Nikola
H2A1106
Borek
Jankov
4:10(2:3)
68
Branky: Kirilovicz Filip 3, Kostík Robin - Píša Jakub 6, Sýkora Tomáš 3, Píša Adam
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1202
Borek
Mokré
7:8(4:3)
66
Branky: Kirilovicz Filip 5, Pištěk Dominik, Vacek Ondřej - Stárek Lukáš 2, Procházková Nikola 2, Drefko Damián, Kačer Štěpán, Czyž Radovan, Šnedorfer Vítek
H2A1203
SKP ČB C
Dříteň
8:15(7:5)
30
Branky: Plch Dominik 2, Vávra Filip 2, Lebeda Tobiáš, Tesař Michal, Gondek Tomáš, Podhora David - Vithová Kateřina 7, Martin David 3, Lukšík Patrik, Petr Rostislav, Walter Tadeáš, Štumbauer Matěj, Šantora Patrik
H2A1204
Temelín
Zliv B
4:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Augsten Václav, Penkert Jan, Švec Marek, Žižka Simon - Zrun Sebastián 3
H2A1205
Nemanice
Hrdějovice
6:5(3:2)
50
Branky: Malík Adam 3, Vohlídal Matouš 2, Anýž Petr - Štěpka Adam 2, Měšťan Tomáš, Arnošt Adam, Hartman Filip
H2A1206
Týn n.Vlt.
K.Újezd
3:10(2:5)
45
Branky: Mach Ondřej 2, Vařil Patrik - Čížek Patrik 5, Herrmann Jan 4, Šmejkal Vojtěch
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1302
K.Újezd
Nemanice
3:5(1:1)
52
Branky: Čížek Patrik, Havlík Kamil, Šmíd Filip - Vohlídal Matouš 2, Malík Adam 2, Čermák Jan
H2A1303
Hrdějovice
Temelín
8:4(3:3)
30
Branky: Štěpka Adam 3, Legdan Christian 3, Pomijová Eliška 2 - Perkert Jan 3, Ullrich Filip
H2A1304
Zliv B
SKP ČB C
6:2(3:1)
40
Branky: Zrun Sebastián 3, Kolář Jakub 3 - Chládek Alexande, Tesař Michal
H2A1305
Dříteň
Borek
11:7(6:4)
25
Branky: Martin David 5, Vithová Kateřina 3, Walter Tadeáš 2, Lukšík Patrik - Pištěk Dominik 2, Rozvoral Stěpán 2, Vacek Ondřej 2, Kirilovicz Filip
H2A1306
Mokré
Jankov
6:10(2:4)
40
Branky: Alexa Petr 4, Drefko Damián, Šnedorfer Vítek - Sýkora Tomáš 5, Píša Jakub 4, Píša Adam
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1402
Jankov
Dříteň
15:1(7:1)
50
Branky: Píša Jakub 10, Píša Adam 4, Plza Marek - Martin David
H2A1403
Borek
Zliv B
2:15(2:6)
50
Branky: Rozvoral Stěpán, Kirilovicz Filip - Zrun Sebastián 4, Kolář Jakub 4, Pechek Miroslav 3, Fürst Ondřej 3, Brabec Dominik
H2A1404
SKP ČB C
Hrdějovice
5:4(2:2)
30
Branky: Podhora David, Plch Dominik, Vávra Filip, Koblic Kvido, Šimek Matěj - Štěpka Adam 2, Legdan Christian 2
H2A1405
Temelín
K.Újezd
2:10(1:6)
60
Branky: Penkert Jan, Ullrich Filip - Čížek Patrik 4, Havlík Kamil 4, Švarc Matěj 2
H2A1406
Nemanice
Týn n.Vlt.
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Vařák Martin - Vařil Patrik 2, Klečka David
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1502
Týn n.Vlt.
Temelín
3:6(2:2)
50
Branky: Hrdina Jan 3 - Vančata Josef 3, Penkert Jan, Stingl Michael, Beránek Miroslav
H2A1503
K.Újezd
SKP ČB C
14:3(8:2)
30
Branky: Pfauser David 5, Šmejkal Vojtěch 4, Čížek Patrik 3, Švarc Matěj, Šmíd Filip - Růžička Matěj 2, Šimek Matěj
H2A1504
Hrdějovice
Borek
6:5(3:1)
30
Branky: Holeček Oliver 2, Legdan Christian 2, Štěpka Adam, Hartman Filip - Vacek Ondřej 2, Pištěk Dominik, Rozvoral Stěpán, Kirilovicz Filip
H2A1505
Zliv B
Jankov
1:7(1:6)
40
Branky: Zrun Sebastián - Píša Jakub 3, Sýkora Tomáš 3, Zach Matěj
H2A1506
Dříteň
Mokré
10:5(7:3)
40
Branky: Vithová Kateřina 4, Lukšík Patrik 2, Martin David 2, Walter Tadeáš 2 - Stárek Lukáš 2, Procházková Nikola, Kačer Štěpán, Czyž Radovan
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1602
Mokré
Zliv B
7:14(5:7)
30
Branky: Alexa Petr 3, Stindl Martin, Stárek Lukáš, Procházková Nikola, Drefko Damián - Pechek Miroslav 5, Zrun Sebastián 4, Fürst Ondřej 2, Bukovský Václav 2, Brabec Dominik
H2A1603
Jankov
Hrdějovice
3:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Sýkora Tomáš 2, Píša Jakub
H2A1604
Borek
K.Újezd
9:12(4:4)
80
Branky: Kirilovicz Filip 5, Farka Martin 3, Rozvoral Stěpán - Čížek Patrik 4, Havlík Kamil 4, Pfauser David 2, Herrmann Jan, Švarc Matěj
H2A1605
SKP ČB C
Týn n.Vlt.
0:7(0:4)
25
Branky: Vařil Patrik 2, Pešta Marek 2, Mach Ondřej 2, Hudeček Filip
H2A1606
Temelín
Nemanice
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Čermák Jan, Malík Adam
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1702
Nemanice
SKP ČB C
7:6(4:2)
30
Branky: Čermák Matyáš 4, Malík Adam 3 - Vávra Filip 3, Růžička Matěj, Podhora David, Šimek Matěj
H2A1703
Týn n.Vlt.
Borek
3:7(1:3)
20
Branky: Klečka David, Voneš Ondřej, Vařil Patrik - Kirilovicz Filip 4, Pištěk Dominik, Votruba Adam, Vacek Ondřej
H2A1704
K.Újezd
Jankov
6:4(2:2)
40
Branky: Havlík Kamil 3, Čížek Patrik 2, Novák Tomáš - Sýkora Tomáš 4
H2A1705
Hrdějovice
Mokré
5:6(3:2)
30
Branky: Arnošt Adam 3, Arnošt Antonín, Legdan Christian - Alexa Petr 2, Šimůnek Jakub, Procházková Nikola, Kačer Štěpán, Šnedorfer Vítek
H2A1706
Zliv B
Dříteň
6:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 4, Krejčíček Adam, Zrun Sebastián - Štumbauer Matěj
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1802
Dříteň
Hrdějovice
8:4(2:3)
40
Branky: Martin David 6, Vithová Kateřina, Petr Rostislav - Štěpka Adam 2, Peiger Lukáš, Legdan Christian
H2A1803
Mokré
K.Újezd
7:9(3:5)
50
Branky: Alexa Petr 3, Štindl Martin, Procházková Nikola, Kačer Štěpán, Šnedorfer Vítek - Čížek Patrik 4, Havlík Kamil 3, Šmejkal Vojtěch, Frnka Filip
H2A1804
Jankov
Týn n.Vlt.
12:4(7:2)
15
Branky: Píša Jakub 7, Píša Adam 4, Zach Vojtěch - Pešta Marek 2, Mach Ondřej 2
H2A1805
Borek
Nemanice
12:2(8:2)
60
Branky: Pištěk Dominik 3, Kirilovicz Filip 3, Kostík Robin 2, Vacek Ondřej 2, Viktora Jakub, Rozvoral Stěpán - Malík Adam 2
H2A1806
SKP ČB C
Temelín
0:5(0:3)
25
Branky: Vančata Josef 3, Ullrich Filip, Švec Marek
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A1902
Temelín
Borek
2:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Augsten Václav, Žižka Simon - Přibyl Jakub, Viktora Vojtěch
H2A1903
Nemanice
Jankov
4:8(1:2)
20
Branky: Čermák Matyáš 2, Vařák Martin, Malík Adam - Píša Jakub 4, Ondřich Marek, Píša Adam, Sýkora Tomáš, Cichra Ondřej
H2A1904
Týn n.Vlt.
Mokré
3:6(2:4)
20
Branky: Klečka David, Pešta Marek, Mach Ondřej - Alexa Petr 3, Šnedorfer Vítek 2, Šimůnek Jakub
H2A1905
K.Újezd
Dříteň
6:2(4:1)
40
Branky: Čížek Patrik 2, Havlík Kamil 2, Pfauser David, Křížek Martin - Vithová Kateřina, Petr Rostislav
H2A1906
Hrdějovice
Zliv B
5:9(3:5)
30
Branky: Štěpka Adam 2, Legdan Christian 2, Peiger Lukáš - Pechek Miroslav 4, Zrun Sebastián 3, Furst Ondřej, Kolář Jakub
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A2002
Zliv B
K.Újezd
0:5(0:2)
35
Branky: Havlík Kamil 4, Čížek Patrik
H2A2003
Dříteň
Týn n.Vlt.
13:4(9:3)
40
Branky: Martin David 6, Vithová Kateřina 3, Petr Rostislav 2, Štumbauer Matěj 2 - Pešta Marek 2, Vařil Patrik, Hudeček Filip
H2A2004
Mokré
Nemanice
13:5(6:2)
20
Branky: Alexa Petr 7, Šimůnek Jakub, Stárek Lukáš, Procházková Nikola, Kačer Štěpán, Czyž Radovan, Šnedorfer Vítek - Malík Adam 3, Čermák Jan, Anýž Petr
H2A2005
Jankov
Temelín
8:2(6:1)
15
Branky: Píša Jakub 4, Sýkora Tomáš 2, Píša Adam, Mádl Miroslav - Vančata Josef 2
H2A2006
Borek
SKP ČB C
7:5(2:3)
88
Branky: Vacek Ondřej 3, Rozvoral Stěpán 2, Kirilovicz Filip 2 - Matoušek Jindřich 2, Plch Dominik 2, Vávra Filip
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A2102
SKP ČB C
Jankov
4:6(2:4)
30
Branky: Podhora David 2, Matoušek Jindřich, Vávra Filip - Sýkora Tomáš 2, Pfutzner Lukáš, Zach Matěj, Kümmel Jan, Píša Jakub
H2A2103
Temelín
Mokré
4:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Penkert Jan 2, Augsten Václav, Žižka Simon - Stárek Lukáš
H2A2104
Nemanice
Dříteň
6:10(4:4)
35
Branky: Malík Adam 4, Vohlídal Matouš, Čermák Matyáš - Martin David 5, Vithová Kateřina 3, Lukšík Patrik, Petr Rostislav
H2A2105
Týn n.Vlt.
Zliv B
4:12(4:5)
42
Branky: Klečka David, Vařil Patrik, Hudeček Filip, Mach Ondřej - Pechek Miroslav 8, Popel David 4
H2A2106
K.Újezd
Hrdějovice
8:4(1:1)
40
Branky: Havlík Kamil 4, Čížek Patrik 2, Křížek Martin 2 - Peiger Lukáš, Štěpka Adam, Legdan Christian, Hartman Filip
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H2A2202
Hrdějovice
Týn n.Vlt.
5:8(2:3)
30
Branky: Skříšovský Jan, Holeček Oliver, Pechouš Marek, Kolár Jakub, Legdan Christian - Pešta Marek 2, Hudeček Filip 2, Mach Ondřej 2, Vančata Jaroslav, Vařil Patrik
H2A2203
Zliv B
Nemanice
5:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Pechek Miroslav 4, Fürst Ondřej - Malík Adam
H2A2204
Dříteň
Temelín
13:4(7:1)
30
Branky: Vithová Kateřina 5, Martin David 5, Zach Alexandr 2, Rušín František - Penkert Jan 2, Vančata Josef 2
H2A2205
Mokré
SKP ČB C
20:2(12:2)
30
Branky: Alexa Petr 6, Stárek Lukáš 5, Šnedorfer Vítek 3, Stindl Martin 2, Procházková Nikola 2, Šimůnek Jakub, Czyž Radovan - Vávra Filip 2
H2A2206
Jankov
Borek
7:1(3:1)
20
Branky: Píša Jakub 5, Ondřich Marek, Zach Matěj - Kirilovicz Filip