|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C2A - I. třída dorostu - skupina A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Kuřim | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 98: 41 | 58 | ( 19) |
|
2. | Čebín | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 79: 33 | 57 | ( 18) |
|
3. | St.Lískovec | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 127: 45 | 54 | ( 15) |
|
4. | Žebětín | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 74: 42 | 47 | ( 8) |
|
5. | Rájec | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 69: 52 | 47 | ( 8) |
|
6. | Kohoutovice | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 66: 66 | 44 | ( 5) |
|
7. | Tišnov | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 77: 58 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
8. | Olešnice | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 59: 59 | 34 | ( -5) |
|
9. | Vel.Opatovice | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 61:120 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
10. | Letovice | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 59: 65 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
11. | Bosonohy | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 60: 65 | 28 | (-11) |
|
12. | Mor.Sl. Brno | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 63: 74 | 25 | (-14) |
|
13. | Kotvrdovice | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 41:109 | 20 | (-19) |
|
14. | Drnovice u L. | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 30:134 | 10 | (-29) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Čebín | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 47: 15 | 29 |
|
2. | St.Lískovec | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 70: 21 | 28 |
|
3. | Kuřim | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 55: 23 | 27 |
|
4. | Rájec | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 40: 24 | 27 |
|
5. | Žebětín | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 45: 18 | 26 |
|
6. | Kohoutovice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 34: 29 | 24 |
|
7. | Tišnov | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 49: 32 | 21 |
|
8. | Olešnice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37: 28 | 21 |
|
9. | Vel.Opatovice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32: 58 | 19 |
|
10. | Bosonohy | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32: 28 | 17 |
|
11. | Kotvrdovice | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22: 36 | 15 |
|
12. | Letovice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26: 31 | 13 |
|
13. | Mor.Sl. Brno | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26: 27 | 12 |
|
14. | Drnovice u L. | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16: 62 | 3 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Kuřim | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 43: 18 | 31 |
|
2. | Čebín | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32: 18 | 28 |
|
3. | St.Lískovec | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 57: 24 | 26 |
|
4. | Žebětín | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29: 24 | 21 |
|
5. | Rájec | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29: 28 | 20 |
|
6. | Kohoutovice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32: 37 | 20 |
|
7. | Tišnov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28: 26 | 18 |
|
8. | Letovice | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 33: 34 | 18 |
|
9. | Olešnice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22: 31 | 13 |
|
10. | Mor.Sl. Brno | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 37: 47 | 13 |
|
11. | Vel.Opatovice | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 29: 62 | 12 |
|
12. | Bosonohy | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 28: 37 | 11 |
|
13. | Drnovice u L. | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14: 72 | 7 |
|
14. | Kotvrdovice | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19: 73 | 5 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Kotvrdovice | --- | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 |
|
2. | Olešnice | 5:0 | --- | 3:4 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:6 |
|
3. | Letovice | 7:1 | 0:2 | --- | 2:4 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 |
|
4. | Vel.Opatovice | 3:1 | 1:6 | 3:2 | --- | 2:4 | 5:3 | 1:8 | 2:1 | 1:12 | 2:1 | 2:6 | 3:8 | 3:2 | 4:4 |
|
5. | Kohoutovice | 8:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | --- | 4:0 | 6:3 | 1:4 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
|
6. | Drnovice u L. | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:6 | 1:9 | --- | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 3:6 | 2:2 | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:5 |
|
7. | Mor.Sl. Brno | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | --- | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 |
|
8. | Čebín | 9:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 9:0 | 3:0 | 7:2 | --- | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 0:0 |
|
9. | St.Lískovec | 4:2 | 5:1 | 5:3 | 14:0 | 3:1 | 16:0 | 7:1 | 1:1 | --- | 5:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 1:4 |
|
10. | Bosonohy | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 4:2 | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
|
11. | Žebětín | 3:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 1:1 | 11:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 4:2 | --- | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
|
12. | Kuřim | 12:0 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 4:6 | 2:5 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 4:0 |
|
13. | Rájec | 6:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 6:1 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 0:8 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- | 4:1 |
|
14. | Tišnov | 7:2 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 8:2 | 11:0 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:4 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Čebín | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 36: 13 | 34 |
|
2. | St.Lískovec | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 59: 21 | 28 |
|
3. | Kohoutovice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33: 23 | 26 |
|
4. | Kuřim | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31: 23 | 24 |
|
5. | Letovice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 36: 33 | 19 |
|
6. | Žebětín | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27: 25 | 19 |
|
7. | Rájec | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32: 34 | 17 |
|
8. | Olešnice | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 31: 28 | 16 |
|
9. | Kotvrdovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27: 43 | 16 |
|
10. | Vel.Opatovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37: 60 | 16 |
|
11. | Bosonohy | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 29: 32 | 15 |
|
12. | Tišnov | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 28: 34 | 12 |
|
13. | Drnovice u L. | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19: 45 | 9 |
|
14. | Mor.Sl. Brno | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 26: 37 | 8 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Kuřim | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 67: 18 | 34 |
|
2. | Rájec | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 37: 18 | 30 |
|
3. | Žebětín | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 47: 17 | 28 |
|
4. | Tišnov | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 49: 24 | 27 |
|
5. | St.Lískovec | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 68: 24 | 26 |
|
6. | Čebín | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 43: 20 | 23 |
|
7. | Olešnice | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 28: 31 | 18 |
|
8. | Kohoutovice | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 33: 43 | 18 |
|
9. | Mor.Sl. Brno | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37: 37 | 17 |
|
10. | Vel.Opatovice | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24: 60 | 15 |
|
11. | Bosonohy | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 31: 33 | 13 |
|
12. | Letovice | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23: 32 | 12 |
|
13. | Kotvrdovice | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14: 66 | 4 |
|
14. | Drnovice u L. | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11: 89 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0101 | Kotvrdovice | Tišnov | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Blahoud, Ševčík Michal, Vintr Kamil - Pospíšil Michal |
|
|
C2A0102 | Olešnice | Rájec | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Dlouhý Vojtěch, Kuda Ondřej - Buš Lukáš, Načas |
|
|
C2A0103 | Letovice | Kuřim | 1:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Tesař Jaroslav - Škrdlík, Trtílek Michal |
|
|
C2A0104 | Vel.Opatovice | Žebětín | 2:6 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Foret Jakub, Kopecký Matouš - Havelka Ivo 4, Grmela Jan, Šimaček Karel |
|
|
C2A0105 | Kohoutovice | Bosonohy | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Božek Erik, Kavín David - Jakub Robert |
|
|
C2A0106 | Drnovice u L. | St.Lískovec | 1:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Neděla Martin - Hovězák David 2, Peloušek Patrik 2 |
|
|
C2A0107 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Čebín | 1:3 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Dydek Michal - Fišák Jan 2, Mašínský Dušan |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0201 | Tišnov | Čebín | 1:3 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Homola - Kučera, Trnka, Večeřa |
|
|
C2A0202 | St.Lískovec | Mor.Sl. Brno | 7:1 (5:1) | | |
Branky: Frank Marek 2, Hovězák 2, Hoang, Peloušek, Tesař - Fiala Adam |
|
|
C2A0203 | Bosonohy | Drnovice u L. | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Nováček Radek 2, Fiala - Slezák |
|
|
C2A0204 | Žebětín | Kohoutovice | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Božek - Grmela |
|
|
C2A0205 | Kuřim | Vel.Opatovice | 5:2 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Trtílek 3, Frička, Škrdlík - Jurka, Niessner |
|
|
C2A0206 | Rájec | Letovice | 2:4 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Buš Lukáš, Pavlíček David - Tesař Jaroslav 3, Řezník Vladislav |
|
|
C2A0207 | Kotvrdovice | Olešnice | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Zouhar Tomáš |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0301 | Olešnice | Tišnov | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Kuda - Sitař 2, Homola, Leifer, Půlkret, Smolík |
|
|
C2A0302 | Letovice | Kotvrdovice | 7:1 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Hroz 3, Tesař 3, Pavelec - Ševčík |
|
|
C2A0303 | Vel.Opatovice | Rájec | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C2A0304 | Kohoutovice | Kuřim | 1:4 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Slaný Ivo - Fryčka Marek 2, Skoumal Tomáš 2 |
|
|
C2A0305 | Drnovice u L. | Žebětín | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Máslo, Neděla - Hanák, Šotola |
|
|
C2A0306 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Bosonohy | 2:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Fiala Adam, Navrátil Tomáš - Fiala Michal 2 |
|
|
C2A0307 | Čebín | St.Lískovec | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Dulínek 2 - Peloušek |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0401 | Tišnov | St.Lískovec | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Drábek, vlastní - Hovězák David, Tesař Lukáš |
|
|
C2A0402 | Bosonohy | Čebín | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Dvořák Jiří, Myška Tomáš - Neudecker 2, Dulínek Lukáš, Fišák Jan |
|
|
C2A0403 | Žebětín | Mor.Sl. Brno | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Hrůza Lukáš, Šotola Tomislav |
|
|
C2A0404 | Kuřim | Drnovice u L. | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Skoumal Tomáš - Neděla Martin 2 |
|
|
C2A0405 | Rájec | Kohoutovice | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Pavlíček David, Pavlíček Tomáš - Liktor Michal 2, Božek Erik, Musil Petr |
|
|
C2A0406 | Kotvrdovice | Vel.Opatovice | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Vintr Kamil, Zouhar Tomáš - Kopecký Matouš 4, Foret Jakub |
|
|
C2A0407 | Olešnice | Letovice | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Dlouhý Vojtěch, Peterka Jiří, Štarha Roman - Bednář Jindřich, Hroz Milan, Stria Petr, Tesař Jaroslav |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0501 | Letovice | Tišnov | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Bednář Luboš, Stria Petr, Tesař Jaroslav - Smolík Tomáš, vlastní |
|
|
C2A0502 | Vel.Opatovice | Olešnice | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Vybral Pavel - Vítek Jaroslav 2, Dlouhý Vojtěch, Kintr Lukáš, Kuda Ondřej, Peterka Jiří |
|
|
C2A0503 | Kohoutovice | Kotvrdovice | 8:4 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik 3, Musil Petr 2, Fajkoš Jiří, Kroutil Petr, Kříž Lukáš - Vintr Kamil 2, Zouhar Antonín, Zouhar Tomáš |
|
|
C2A0504 | Drnovice u L. | Rájec | 1:7 | | |
Branky: Skoček - Skácel Kamil 3, Stupka Zdeněk 2, Pavlíček David, Sedlák Jakub; ČK: Neděla Martin - 0 |
|
|
C2A0505 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Kuřim | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Krásný Lukáš - Fryčka Marek, Škrdlík |
|
|
C2A0506 | Čebín | Žebětín | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš - Grmela Jan |
|
|
C2A0507 | St.Lískovec | Bosonohy | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš, Hovězák David, Janda, Tesař Lukáš, vlastní - Jakub |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0601 | Tišnov | Bosonohy | 3:3 | | |
Branky: Drábek Jaromír, Rozuměl, Sítař Adam - Fiala Michal, Sojka Jan, vlastní |
|
|
C2A0602 | Žebětín | St.Lískovec | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Hrůza Lukáš - Frank Marek, Peloušek Patrik, Scharda, Sušil Michal |
|
|
C2A0603 | Kuřim | Čebín | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Kučera Patrik |
|
|
C2A0604 | Rájec | Mor.Sl. Brno | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Buš Lukáš, Pavlíček David, Sedlák Jakub - Krásný, Nevrtal Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Krásný Milan |
|
|
C2A0605 | Kotvrdovice | Drnovice u L. | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Horák Marek, Kraváček Roman - Haničinec Jan, Máslo Michal, Mnihola |
|
|
C2A0606 | Olešnice | Kohoutovice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Kuda Ondřej - Jelínek Karel |
|
|
C2A0607 | Letovice | Vel.Opatovice | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Stria Petr, Tesař Jaroslav - Kopecký Matouš 2, Jurka Miroslav, Kuchař Libor |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0701 | Vel.Opatovice | Tišnov | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Kopecký Matouš 2, Foret, Šmeral Michal - Leifer Ondřej, Matůš Roman, Sítař Adam, Smolík Tomáš; ČK: Kuchař Libor - 0 |
|
|
C2A0702 | Kohoutovice | Letovice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik, Kříž Lukáš - Řezník Vladislav |
|
|
C2A0703 | Drnovice u L. | Olešnice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C2A0704 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Kotvrdovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Fiala Adam, Mikulica Bronislav - Blahout, Zouhar Tomáš |
|
|
C2A0705 | Čebín | Rájec | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Vajdlich Tomáš 2, Dulínek Lukáš, Dvořák Martin, Horčica Petr |
|
|
C2A0706 | St.Lískovec | Kuřim | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Faltýnek Tomáš, Peloušek Patrik - Fryčka Marek, Skoumal Tomáš, Šenkýř |
|
|
C2A0707 | Bosonohy | Žebětín | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Myška Tomáš 2, Dočekal Martin, vlastní - Grmela Jan |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0801 | Tišnov | Žebětín | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Sítař Adam - Havelka Ivo 2, Pospíšil Tomáš 2 |
|
|
C2A0802 | Kuřim | Bosonohy | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Skoumal Tomáš, Škrdlík - Jakup 3, Dočekal Martin, Nesrsta Roman |
|
|
C2A0803 | Rájec | St.Lískovec | 0:8 | | |
Branky: Háong David 2, Peloušek Patrik 2, Faltýnek Tomáš, Frank Marek, Hovězák David, Tesař Lukáš |
|
|
C2A0804 | Kotvrdovice | Čebín | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Vintr Kamil, Zouhar Antonín, Zouhar Tomáš - Šebesta Petr |
|
|
C2A0805 | Olešnice | Mor.Sl. Brno | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Peterka Jiří 3, Štarha Roman 2, Kuda Ondřej - Fiala lukáš |
|
|
C2A0806 | Letovice | Drnovice u L. | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Bednář Jindřich, Kalousek Michal, Řeháček Jaroslav, Tesař Jaroslav - Lirka 2, Haničinec Jan, Neděla Martin; ČK: Šustr Patrik - 0 |
|
|
C2A0807 | Vel.Opatovice | Kohoutovice | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Kopecký Matouš, Vybral Pavel - Božek Erik 2, Fajkoš Jiří, Liktor Michal; ČK: Šmeral Michal - Slaný Ivo |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A0901 | Kohoutovice | Tišnov | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik, Kavín David; ČK: 0 - Smolík Tomáš |
|
|
C2A0902 | Drnovice u L. | Vel.Opatovice | 3:6 | | nehlášeno |
Branky: Lizna Daniel 3 - Kopecký Matouš 3, Jurka Lukáš, Kuchař Libor, Niessner Marek |
|
|
C2A0903 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Letovice | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Fiala Adam 2, Hanzlík Robin - Kalousek Michal, Maresch, Šustr Patrik, Tesař Jaroslav |
|
|
C2A0904 | Čebín | Olešnice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš, Fišák Jan, Večeřa Tomáš - Štarha Roman |
|
|
C2A0905 | St.Lískovec | Kotvrdovice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Peloušek Patrik 3, Frank Michal - Vintr Kamil 2; ČK: 0 - Zouhar Antonín |
|
|
C2A0906 | Bosonohy | Rájec | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Jakub Robert 2 - Buček Ondřej, Sedlák Jakub |
|
|
C2A0907 | Žebětín | Kuřim | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Beránek Antonín, Hanák Martin - Skoumal Tomáš |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1001 | Tišnov | Kuřim | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Sítař Adam - Skoumal Tomáš, Trtílek Michal, vlastní |
|
|
C2A1002 | Rájec | Žebětín | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Pavlíček Tomáš 2 |
|
|
C2A1003 | Kotvrdovice | Bosonohy | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Zouhar Antonín - Jakub 2; ČK: 0 - Pavliš |
|
|
C2A1004 | Olešnice | St.Lískovec | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Dlouhý Vojtěch, Kintr Lukáš, Kuda Ondřej - Frank Marek, Hadroušek Martin |
|
|
C2A1005 | Letovice | Čebín | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš, Fišák Jan, Horčica Petr |
|
|
C2A1006 | Vel.Opatovice | Mor.Sl. Brno | 1:8 | | |
Branky: Niessner Marek - Černý Lukáš 4, Fiala Adam 3, Janeček Eduard |
|
|
C2A1007 | Kohoutovice | Drnovice u L. | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik 4 |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1101 | Drnovice u L. | Tišnov | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Haničinec Jan - Leifer Ondřej 3, Sítař Adam 2 |
|
|
C2A1102 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Kohoutovice | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik 2 |
|
|
C2A1103 | Čebín | Vel.Opatovice | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Dvořák Martin, Horčica Petr, Vajdlich Tomáš - Foret Jakub, Niessner Marek |
|
|
C2A1104 | St.Lískovec | Letovice | 5:3 | | |
Branky: Hovězák David 2, Peloušek Patrik 2, Frank Marek - Tesař Jaroslav 2, vlastní |
|
|
C2A1105 | Bosonohy | Olešnice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Myška Tomáš - Kintr Lukáš, Kuda Ondřej, Peterka Jiří |
|
|
C2A1106 | Žebětín | Kotvrdovice | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Havelka Ivo 2, Pospíšil Tomáš - Blahout, Kraváček Roman, Pátek, Zukal Petr |
|
|
C2A1107 | Kuřim | Rájec | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Caha 2, Šenkýř |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1201 | Tišnov | Rájec | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Pavlíček Tomáš 2, Buš Lukáš, Sedlář; ČK: Leifer Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
C2A1202 | Kotvrdovice | Kuřim | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Pátek, Zouhar Antonín - Šenkýř |
|
|
C2A1203 | Olešnice | Žebětín | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Kozel Tomáš, Kuda Ondřej - Beránek Antonín, Havelka Ivo |
|
|
C2A1204 | Letovice | Bosonohy | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Bednář Luboš 2 |
|
|
C2A1205 | Vel.Opatovice | St.Lískovec | 1:12 | | |
Branky: Kopecký Matouš - Peloušek Patrik 5, Frank Marek 2, Tesař Lukáš 2, Frank Michal, Hadroušek Martin, Háong David |
|
|
C2A1206 | Kohoutovice | Čebín | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik - Dulínek Lukáš 3, Kučera Patrik |
|
|
C2A1207 | Drnovice u L. | Mor.Sl. Brno | 1:4 | | nesehráno-dohoda 17.11. |
Branky: Grešo Jakub - Černý Lukáš, Fiala Adam, Hanzlík Robin, Krásný Lukáš |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1301 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Tišnov | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Nevrtal Tomáš - Drábek Jaromír, Sítař Adam |
|
|
C2A1302 | Čebín | Drnovice u L. | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Fišák Jan 2, Dulínek Lukáš |
|
|
C2A1303 | St.Lískovec | Kohoutovice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Peloušek Patrik 2, Sušil Michal - Jelínek Karel |
|
|
C2A1304 | Bosonohy | Vel.Opatovice | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Jakub Robert 2, Myška Tomáš - Šmeral Michal 2, Kopecký Matouš, Niessner Marek; ČK: 0 - Kuchař Libor |
|
|
C2A1305 | Žebětín | Letovice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Grmela Jan, Havelka Ivo - Řezník Vladislav |
|
|
C2A1306 | Kuřim | Olešnice | 4:3 | | |
Branky: Caha, Fryčka Marek, Skoumal Tomáš, Trtílek Michal - Kintr Lukáš, Kverda, vlastní |
|
|
C2A1307 | Rájec | Kotvrdovice | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Buček Ondřej, Buš Lukáš, Pavlíček David, Pavlíček Tomáš, Sedlák Jakub, Stupka Zdeněk |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1401 | Tišnov | Kotvrdovice | 7:2 | | |
Branky: Beneš Zdeněk 3, Sítař Adam 3, Smolík Tomáš - Blahout, Zouhar Antonín |
|
|
C2A1402 | Rájec | Olešnice | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Sedlák Jakub |
|
|
C2A1403 | Kuřim | Letovice | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Šenkýř 3, Caha 2, Škrdlík - Maresch |
|
|
C2A1404 | Žebětín | Vel.Opatovice | 8:0 | | |
Branky: Dvořák 2, Havelka Ivo 2, Beránek Antonín, Hanák Martin, Hrůza Lukáš, Stránský Jakub |
|
|
C2A1405 | Bosonohy | Kohoutovice | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Nesrsta Roman - Božek Erik, Ohniště; ČK: 0 - Liktor Michal |
|
|
C2A1406 | St.Lískovec | Drnovice u L. | 16:0 | | |
Branky: Peloušek Patrik 5, Faltýnek Tomáš 3, Burian Luboš 2, Svoboda 2, Hlava František, Hovězák David, Večeřa Jiří, vlastní |
|
|
C2A1407 | Čebín | Mor.Sl. Brno | 7:2 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš 2, Fišák Stanislav 2, Kučera Patrik, Šebesta Petr, Tinka - Černý, Ferko Marek |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1501 | Čebín | Tišnov | 0:0 | | nehráno pro nez.terén-dohoda s |
|
|
C2A1502 | Mor.Sl. Brno | St.Lískovec | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Ferko Marek, Zbořil Pavel - Dvořák Tomáš, Peloušek Patrik |
|
|
C2A1503 | Drnovice u L. | Bosonohy | 3:6 | | |
Branky: Lizna Daniel 2, Neděla Martin - Myška Tomáš 3, Nesrsta, Nesrsta Roman, Turczýk; ČK: Andrlík David - 0 |
|
|
C2A1504 | Kohoutovice | Žebětín | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik |
|
|
C2A1505 | Vel.Opatovice | Kuřim | 3:8 | | |
Branky: Kopecký Matouš, Sedláček Ondřej, Škrabal Petr - Caha Martin 5, Kozumplík Karel, Šenkýř Michal, Škrdlík Jiří |
|
|
C2A1506 | Letovice | Rájec | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Nečas 2, Pavlíček David |
|
|
C2A1507 | Olešnice | Kotvrdovice | 5:0 | | Hraje se 8.5.08 v 15,00 |
Branky: Kuda Ondřej 2, Kozel Tomáš, Peterka Jiří, Tenora Tomáš |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1601 | Tišnov | Olešnice | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Matůš Roman, Odehnal, Sítař Adam, Smolík Tomáš, Zdražil - Peterka Jiří |
|
|
C2A1602 | Kotvrdovice | Letovice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Kolář Michal, Pátek - Stria Petr |
|
|
C2A1603 | Rájec | Vel.Opatovice | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Buš Lukáš, Daněk Jan, Daněk Martin, Sedlák Jakub, Skácel Kamil, Stupka Zdeněk - Kopecký Martin |
|
|
C2A1604 | Kuřim | Kohoutovice | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Trtílek Michal 2, Caha, Šenkýř, Škrdlík - Božek Erik, Jelínek Karel |
|
|
C2A1605 | Žebětín | Drnovice u L. | 11:0 | | |
Branky: Havelka Ivo 4, Šotola Tomislav 3, Hanák Martin 2, Grmela Jan, Košler Michal |
|
|
C2A1606 | Bosonohy | Mor.Sl. Brno | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Dočekal Martin, Dvořák Jiří, Myška Tomáš - Fiala Adam |
|
|
C2A1607 | St.Lískovec | Čebín | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Hovězák David - Večeřa Tomáš |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1701 | St.Lískovec | Tišnov | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Tesař Lukáš - Leifer Ondřej 2, Sítař Adam 2 |
|
|
C2A1702 | Čebín | Bosonohy | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš 2, Večeřa Tomáš - Dočekal Martin, Myška Tomáš |
|
|
C2A1703 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Žebětín | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Fiala Adam - Grmela Jan 2, Hanák Martin |
|
|
C2A1704 | Drnovice u L. | Kuřim | 0:8 | | |
Branky: Chýlek Karel 2, Cáha Martin, Fryčka Marek, Smíšek Martin, Šenkýř Michal, Škrdlík Jiří, Trtílek Michal |
|
|
C2A1705 | Kohoutovice | Rájec | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Pavlíček Tomáš |
|
|
C2A1706 | Vel.Opatovice | Kotvrdovice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Niessner Marek 3 - Zouhar Antonín |
|
|
C2A1707 | Letovice | Olešnice | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Kuda Ondřej, Peterka Jiří |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1801 | Tišnov | Letovice | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Leifer Ondřej, Matůš Roman, Sítař Adam - Řezník Vladislav, Tesař Jaroslav; ČK: Leifer Ondřej - Pavelec Martin |
|
|
C2A1802 | Olešnice | Vel.Opatovice | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Vítek Jaroslav 2, Kintr Lukáš, Peterka Jiří - Niessner Marek |
|
|
C2A1803 | Kotvrdovice | Kohoutovice | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Jelínek Karel 2, Pokorný |
|
|
C2A1804 | Rájec | Drnovice u L. | 3:0 | | Kontumace |
|
|
C2A1805 | Kuřim | Mor.Sl. Brno | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Šenkýř 2, Caha, Fryčka Marek, Klimeš Filip, Trtílek Michal - Hanzlík Robin |
|
|
C2A1806 | Žebětín | Čebín | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Havelka Ivo 2 - Horčica Petr 2, Dulínek Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Suchý |
|
|
C2A1807 | Bosonohy | St.Lískovec | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Dočekal Martin 2, Myška Tomáš, Sojka Jan - Faltýnek Tomáš, Hovězák David |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A1901 | Bosonohy | Tišnov | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Jakub Robert - Smolík Tomáš, Vít Roman; ČK: 0 - Smolík Tomáš |
|
|
C2A1902 | St.Lískovec | Žebětín | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Frank Michal, Svoboda Ivo - Beránek Antonín, Grmela Jan, Košler Michal |
|
|
C2A1903 | Čebín | Kuřim | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš - Klimeš Filip, Šenkýř, Trtílek Michal |
|
|
C2A1904 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Rájec | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Ferko Marek, Pavka Jakub - Sedlák Jakub, Skácel Kamil, Stupka Zdeněk |
|
|
C2A1905 | Drnovice u L. | Kotvrdovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Andrlík David, Lizna Daniel - Zouhar Antonín 2 |
|
|
C2A1906 | Kohoutovice | Olešnice | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik, Jelínek Karel - Kintr Lukáš, Kozel, Peterka Jiří |
|
|
C2A1907 | Vel.Opatovice | Letovice | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Kopecký Matouš, Kuchař Libor, Niessner Marek - Kalousek Michal, Řezník Vladislav |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A2001 | Tišnov | Vel.Opatovice | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Flamich 2, Podal Lukáš - Niessner Marek 2 |
|
|
C2A2002 | Letovice | Kohoutovice | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Řezník Vladislav 3, Tesař Jaroslav - Toman Radek |
|
|
C2A2003 | Olešnice | Drnovice u L. | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Dlouhý Vojtěch, Kintr Lukáš, Kuda Ondřej, Peterka Jiří, Petr Miloš, Štarha Roman - Haničinec Jan |
|
|
C2A2004 | Kotvrdovice | Mor.Sl. Brno | 0:6 | | |
Branky: Ferko Marek 3, Hanzlík Robin 2, Fiala Adam |
|
|
C2A2005 | Rájec | Čebín | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Buček Ondřej 2, Buš Lukáš, Nečas, Pavlíček Tomáš |
|
|
C2A2006 | Kuřim | St.Lískovec | 4:6 | | |
Branky: Fryčka Marek 2, Caha, Šenkýř Michal - Frank Marek 2, Háong David 2, Dvořák Tomáš, Hovězák David |
|
|
C2A2007 | Žebětín | Bosonohy | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Havelka Ivo 2, Beránek Antonín, Šotola Tomislav - Jakub 2 |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A2101 | Žebětín | Tišnov | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Pospíšil Tomáš - Mašek |
|
|
C2A2102 | Bosonohy | Kuřim | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Jakub Robert, Myška Tomáš - Caha 2 |
|
|
C2A2103 | St.Lískovec | Rájec | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Svoboda Ivo 2, Dvořák Tomáš, Frank Marek, Peloušek Patrik - Pavlíček David |
|
|
C2A2104 | Čebín | Kotvrdovice | 9:0 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš 3, Dvořák Martin, Horčica Petr, Šebesta Petr, Tinka, Vajdlich Tomáš, Večeřa Tomáš |
|
|
C2A2105 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Olešnice | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Fiala Adam 2, Hanzlík Robin - Večeřa Marek 2 |
|
|
C2A2106 | Drnovice u L. | Letovice | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Penka - Řezník Vladislav 2, Bednář Jindřich, Hroz Milan |
|
|
C2A2107 | Kohoutovice | Vel.Opatovice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Jelínek Karel, Jurča Lukáš, Liktor Michal, Pokorný Lukáš - Dostál Jan, Niessner Marek |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A2201 | Tišnov | Kohoutovice | 8:2 | | |
Branky: Sítař Adam 2, Beneš Zdeněk, Flamich, Mašek, Novák Erik, vlastní, Zdražil - Musil Petr 2 |
|
|
C2A2202 | Vel.Opatovice | Drnovice u L. | 5:3 | | |
Branky: Niessner Marek 4, Kopecký Matouš - Lizna Daniel 2, Komprda Aleš |
|
|
C2A2203 | Letovice | Mor.Sl. Brno | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Kalousek Michal - Fiala Adam 3, Hanzlík Robin |
|
|
C2A2204 | Olešnice | Čebín | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Horčica Petr, Kučera Patrik, Mašínský Dušan |
|
|
C2A2205 | Kotvrdovice | St.Lískovec | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Pátek, Zouhar Antonín - Hovězák David 2, Dvořák Tomáš, Faltýnek Tomáš, Frank Marek |
|
|
C2A2206 | Rájec | Bosonohy | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Nečas A. 2, Daněk Martin, Pavlíček Tomáš, Skácel Kamil - Jakub, Nováček Radek |
|
|
C2A2207 | Kuřim | Žebětín | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Caha, Šenkýř Michal, Trtílek Michal |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A2301 | Kuřim | Tišnov | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Caha 2, Fryčka Marek, Šenkýř Michal |
|
|
C2A2302 | Žebětín | Rájec | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Havelka Ivo 2, Beránek Antonín - Buček Ondřej |
|
|
C2A2303 | Bosonohy | Kotvrdovice | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Jakub Robert 2, Dvořák Jiří, Nesrsta Roman, Pauliš Radek - Zouhar Antonín |
|
|
C2A2304 | St.Lískovec | Olešnice | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Frank Marek 2, Faltýnek Tomáš, Hovězák David, Peloušek Patrik - Peterka Jiří |
|
|
C2A2305 | Čebín | Letovice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš - Kalousek Michal, Šustr Patrik, Tesař Jaroslav |
|
|
C2A2306 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Vel.Opatovice | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Krásný Lukáš 2, Černý Lukáš, Ferko Marek, Fiala Adam |
|
|
C2A2307 | Drnovice u L. | Kohoutovice | 1:9 | | |
Branky: Andrlík Jakub - Božek Erik 3, Jelínek Karel 2, Kroutil Petr, Menšík Vladislav, Pokorný, Toman Radek |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A2401 | Tišnov | Drnovice u L. | 11:0 | | Uk.po 1.pol.malý poč.hráčů |
ČK: 0 - Penka Ondřej |
|
|
C2A2402 | Kohoutovice | Mor.Sl. Brno | 6:3 | | |
Branky: Božek Erik 4, Jelínek Karel, Kroutil Petr - Fiala Adam 2, Ferko Marek |
|
|
C2A2403 | Vel.Opatovice | Čebín | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Kopecký Matouš, Kuchař Libor - Dulínek Lukáš |
|
|
C2A2404 | Letovice | St.Lískovec | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Bednář Luboš - Faltýnek Tomáš, Peloušek Patrik, Schmarda |
|
|
C2A2405 | Olešnice | Bosonohy | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Peterka Jiří 2, Štarha Roman - Dočekal Martin |
|
|
C2A2406 | Kotvrdovice | Žebětín | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Zouhar Antonín 2 - Beránek Antonín, Dvořák, Hanák Martin, Havelka Ivo, Jelínek Ondřej |
|
|
C2A2407 | Rájec | Kuřim | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Pavlíček Tomáš - Skoumal Tomáš, Šenkýř |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A2501 | Rájec | Tišnov | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Buček Ondřej, Daněk Jan, Sedlák Jakub, Skácel Kamil - Sítař Adam |
|
|
C2A2502 | Kuřim | Kotvrdovice | 12:0 | | |
Branky: Škrdlík 3, Adday 2, Caha 2, Trubiroha Aleš 2, Babák, Kozumplík Karel, Trtílek Michal |
|
|
C2A2503 | Žebětín | Olešnice | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Havelka Ivo 2, Beránek Antonín, Dvořák, Grmela Jan |
|
|
C2A2504 | Bosonohy | Letovice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Dočekal Martin - Bednář Jindřich, Chmelíček, Stria Petr |
|
|
C2A2505 | St.Lískovec | Vel.Opatovice | 14:0 | | |
Branky: Hovězák David 5, Peloušek Patrik 4, Svoboda 2, Burian Luboš, Frank Marek, Háong David |
|
|
C2A2506 | Čebín | Kohoutovice | 9:0 | | |
Branky: Dulínek Lukáš 3, Dvořák Martin 2, Mašínský Dušan 2, Fišák Stanislav, Večeřa Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Pokorný Lukáš |
|
|
C2A2507 | Mor.Sl. Brno | Drnovice u L. | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2A2601 | Tišnov | Mor.Sl. Brno | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Sítař Adam 2, Leifer Ondřej, Smolík Tomáš - Fiala Adam 3, Hanzlík Robin; ČK: Leifer Ondřej, Zdražil - Krásný Lukáš |
|
|
C2A2602 | Drnovice u L. | Čebín | 0:5 | | V pol.ukon.pro malý poč.dom.hr |
|
|
C2A2603 | Kohoutovice | St.Lískovec | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Buchal Petr - Dvořák Tomáš, Frank Michal, Hovězák David, Peloušek Patrik, Tesař Lukáš, vlastní |
|
|
C2A2604 | Vel.Opatovice | Bosonohy | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Kuchař Libor, Sedláček - Janík; ČK: Kuchař Libor - Pavliš |
|
|
C2A2605 | Letovice | Žebětín | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Tesař Jaroslav - Hanák Martin 2 |
|
|
C2A2606 | Olešnice | Kuřim | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Tenora Tomáš - Kozumplík Karel, Šenkýř, Škrdlík, Trtílek Michal |
|
|
C2A2607 | Kotvrdovice | Rájec | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Blahout, Zouhar Josef - Pavlíček David, Sedlák Jakub, Skácel Kamil |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Peloušek Patrik | St.Lískovec | 32 |
|
Božek Erik | Kohoutovice | 27 |
|
Havelka Ivo | Žebětín | 25 |
|
Dulínek Lukáš | Čebín | 23 |
|
Fiala Adam | Mor.Sl. Brno | 22 |
|
Hovězák David | St.Lískovec | 20 |
|
Kopecký Matouš | Vel.Opatovice | 19 |
|
Sítař Adam | Tišnov | 19 |
|
Niessner Marek | Vel.Opatovice | 16 |
|
Caha | Kuřim | 15 |
|
Frank Marek | St.Lískovec | 15 |
|
Peterka Jiří | Olešnice | 15 |
|
Tesař Jaroslav | Letovice | 15 |
|
Myška Tomáš | Bosonohy | 12 |
|
Šenkýř | Kuřim | 12 |
|
Zouhar Antonín | Kotvrdovice | 12 |
|
Kuda Ondřej | Olešnice | 11 |
|
Trtílek Michal | Kuřim | 11 |
|
Fryčka Marek | Kuřim | 10 |
|
Jelínek Karel | Kohoutovice | 10 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 963 | 5.3 |
Branky domácí | 531 | 2.9 |
Branky hosté | 432 | 2.4 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bosonohy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čebín | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Drnovice u L. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kohoutovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kotvrdovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kuřim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Letovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mor.Sl. Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olešnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rájec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
St.Lískovec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tišnov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vel.Opatovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Žebětín | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|