|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
D1A - Krajský přebor dorostu - mladší
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Sparta Brno B | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 106: 40 | 64 | ( 25) |
|
2. | 1. SC Znojmo B | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 64: 20 | 57 | ( 18) |
|
3. | Vyškov B | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 67: 36 | 51 | ( 12) |
|
4. | Šardice B | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 51: 30 | 47 | ( 8) |
|
5. | Bohunice | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 77: 47 | 44 | ( 5) |
|
6. | Blansko | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 50: 43 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
7. | Mor.Krumlov | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 52: 54 | 36 | ( -3) |
|
8. | Svratka Brno | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 48: 56 | 36 | ( -3) |
|
9. | Kyjov | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47: 55 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
10. | Boskovice | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 47: 69 | 29 | (-10) |
|
11. | Slatina | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44: 65 | 29 | (-10) |
|
12. | MSK Břeclav B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29: 40 | 28 | (-11) |
|
13. | Hodonín | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 34: 63 | 23 | (-16) |
|
14. | Ivančice | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 15:113 | 6 | (-33) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Sparta Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 63: 14 | 39 |
|
2. | 1. SC Znojmo B | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27: 6 | 29 |
|
3. | Blansko | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36: 16 | 29 |
|
4. | Bohunice | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 50: 21 | 27 |
|
5. | Vyškov B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34: 17 | 25 |
|
6. | Šardice B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 28: 11 | 25 |
|
7. | Mor.Krumlov | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38: 23 | 25 |
|
8. | Svratka Brno | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30: 25 | 23 |
|
9. | Kyjov | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30: 19 | 23 |
|
10. | Slatina | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26: 27 | 21 |
|
11. | Boskovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29: 27 | 21 |
|
12. | MSK Břeclav B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17: 19 | 18 |
|
13. | Hodonín | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19: 29 | 13 |
|
14. | Ivančice | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9: 41 | 2 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | 1. SC Znojmo B | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37: 14 | 28 |
|
2. | Vyškov B | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33: 19 | 26 |
|
3. | Sparta Brno B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43: 26 | 25 |
|
4. | Šardice B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23: 19 | 22 |
|
5. | Bohunice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27: 26 | 17 |
|
6. | Svratka Brno | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18: 31 | 13 |
|
7. | Mor.Krumlov | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14: 31 | 11 |
|
8. | Blansko | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14: 27 | 10 |
|
9. | MSK Břeclav B | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12: 21 | 10 |
|
10. | Hodonín | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15: 34 | 10 |
|
11. | Kyjov | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17: 36 | 8 |
|
12. | Slatina | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18: 38 | 8 |
|
13. | Boskovice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18: 42 | 8 |
|
14. | Ivančice | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6: 72 | 4 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Boskovice | --- | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 6:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 2:1 |
|
2. | Mor.Krumlov | 3:0 | --- | 4:0 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 11:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
|
3. | Svratka Brno | 5:4 | 1:1 | --- | 4:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:6 | 3:2 |
|
4. | Bohunice | 6:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | --- | 5:0 | 12:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 |
|
5. | MSK Břeclav B | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | 3:0 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
|
6. | Ivančice | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:4 | --- | 2:4 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 1:1 |
|
7. | Vyškov B | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | --- | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 6:2 |
|
8. | Blansko | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 4:1 | --- | 4:2 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
|
9. | 1. SC Znojmo B | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | --- | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
|
10. | Šardice B | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 |
|
11. | Slatina | 2:2 | 6:1 | 5:3 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:4 | --- | 3:2 | 1:5 | 3:0 |
|
12. | Hodonín | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | --- | 2:4 | 1:2 |
|
13. | Sparta Brno B | 8:0 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 9:3 | 5:1 | --- | 5:2 |
|
14. | Kyjov | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 7:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Sparta Brno B | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 51: 27 | 28 |
|
2. | 1. SC Znojmo B | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30: 12 | 26 |
|
3. | Boskovice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33: 24 | 23 |
|
4. | Blansko | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27: 21 | 23 |
|
5. | Svratka Brno | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 32: 31 | 21 |
|
6. | Vyškov B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27: 20 | 20 |
|
7. | Šardice B | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25: 19 | 20 |
|
8. | MSK Břeclav B | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15: 18 | 18 |
|
9. | Mor.Krumlov | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22: 27 | 17 |
|
10. | Bohunice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24: 23 | 16 |
|
11. | Slatina | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25: 33 | 16 |
|
12. | Kyjov | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26: 27 | 15 |
|
13. | Hodonín | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16: 27 | 12 |
|
14. | Ivančice | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10: 54 | 4 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Sparta Brno B | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 55: 13 | 36 |
|
2. | 1. SC Znojmo B | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 34: 8 | 31 |
|
3. | Vyškov B | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 40: 16 | 31 |
|
4. | Bohunice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 53: 24 | 28 |
|
5. | Šardice B | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26: 11 | 27 |
|
6. | Mor.Krumlov | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30: 27 | 19 |
|
7. | Blansko | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23: 22 | 16 |
|
8. | Kyjov | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21: 28 | 16 |
|
9. | Svratka Brno | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16: 25 | 15 |
|
10. | Slatina | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19: 32 | 13 |
|
11. | Hodonín | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18: 36 | 11 |
|
12. | MSK Břeclav B | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14: 22 | 10 |
|
13. | Boskovice | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14: 45 | 6 |
|
14. | Ivančice | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5: 59 | 2 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0101 | Boskovice | Kyjov | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Strya Michal 2 - Možíš Zdeněk |
|
|
D1A0102 | Mor.Krumlov | Sparta Brno B | 3:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Šabaka Ondřej 2, Suchánek Roman - Weinstein David 2 |
|
|
D1A0103 | Svratka Brno | Hodonín | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Sviták |
|
|
D1A0104 | Bohunice | Slatina | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Rotrekl Martin |
|
|
D1A0105 | MSK Břeclav B | Šardice B | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Kurial |
|
|
D1A0106 | Ivančice | 1. SC Znojmo B | 0:6 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Chaloupka Jaroslav 3, Zifčák Lukáš 2, Benda Michal |
|
|
D1A0107 | Vyškov B | Blansko | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bajer Jakub |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0201 | Kyjov | Blansko | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Čech David, Možíš Zdeněk |
|
|
D1A0202 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Vyškov B | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
D1A0203 | Šardice B | Ivančice | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Janek Tibor 2, Stohr Denis 2, Benešovský - PK, Hudec |
|
|
D1A0204 | Slatina | MSK Břeclav B | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
D1A0205 | Hodonín | Bohunice | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Filip Roman, Šturma Petr |
|
|
D1A0206 | Sparta Brno B | Svratka Brno | 4:3 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Weinstein David 2, Kubíček Lukáš, vlastní - Urbánek Roman 2, Škopek Michal |
|
|
D1A0207 | Boskovice | Mor.Krumlov | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Strya Michal 2, Abrahám Martin, Hlubinka Jakub, Werner Petr |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0301 | Mor.Krumlov | Kyjov | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Šabaka Ondřej - Možíš Zdeněk |
|
|
D1A0302 | Svratka Brno | Boskovice | 5:4 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Michal, Skoumal Zdeněk, Škaroupka Petr, Škopek Michal, Urbánek Roman - Strya Michal 2, Horák Michal, Werner Petr |
|
|
D1A0303 | Bohunice | Sparta Brno B | 1:3 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Vitásek Robin - Slaný Jan, Stehlík Jindřich, Weinstein David |
|
|
D1A0304 | MSK Břeclav B | Hodonín | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Levčík Patrik, Lukášek Petr |
|
|
D1A0305 | Ivančice | Slatina | 2:3 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Blecha Martin, Michalica Ivan - Bělehrádek Tomáš 3 |
|
|
D1A0306 | Vyškov B | Šardice B | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bačovský, Kříž, Kufa - Sláma |
|
|
D1A0307 | Blansko | 1. SC Znojmo B | 4:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Rek Andrej 2, Bajer Jakub, Šplíchal Jakub - Bula Vojtěch, Zifčák Lukáš |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0401 | Kyjov | 1. SC Znojmo B | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Bartoň Zdeněk - Benda Michal, Peřinka Petr, Šabaka |
|
|
D1A0402 | Šardice B | Blansko | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Stóhr - Hudec Marek |
|
|
D1A0403 | Slatina | Vyškov B | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Forman, Kosař, Kuropata - Galia Jakub, Stříž Jan |
|
|
D1A0404 | Hodonín | Ivančice | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Břoušek Lukáš - Michalica Ivan, Procházka |
|
|
D1A0405 | Sparta Brno B | MSK Břeclav B | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Horák Tomáš, Kočař Tomáš, Weinstein David - Machovský František |
|
|
D1A0406 | Boskovice | Bohunice | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Werner Petr - Klíma Milan, Rotrekl Martin |
|
|
D1A0407 | Mor.Krumlov | Svratka Brno | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Vystrčil Lukáš 3, Staněk Jakub |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0501 | Svratka Brno | Kyjov | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Fousek Přemysl, Petrů, Skoumal Zdeněk - Daniel Milan, Novák Štěpán |
|
|
D1A0502 | Bohunice | Mor.Krumlov | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Dobiáš Edvard, Houdek - Prchal |
|
|
D1A0503 | MSK Břeclav B | Boskovice | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Horák Michal 2, Hlubinka Jakub, Strya Michal |
|
|
D1A0504 | Ivančice | Sparta Brno B | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Procházka Michal - Gold Martin 2, Weinstein David 2, Janošťák, Stehlík Jindřich |
|
|
D1A0505 | Vyškov B | Hodonín | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Palla Sebastian - Filip Roman, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Šturma Petr |
|
|
D1A0506 | Blansko | Slatina | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Jarůšek Tomáš 2, Blatný Tomáš, Hudec Marek, Rek Andrej - Bělehrádek Tomáš |
|
|
D1A0507 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Šardice B | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Peřinka Petr - Matůšek Igor, Šprta |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0601 | Kyjov | Šardice B | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Svoboda - Matůšek Igor, vlastní |
|
|
D1A0602 | Slatina | 1. SC Znojmo B | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Peřinka Petr |
|
|
D1A0603 | Hodonín | Blansko | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Vacenovský - Bajer Jakub, Blatný Tomáš, Šplíchal Jakub, Vašák Andrej |
|
|
D1A0604 | Sparta Brno B | Vyškov B | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Kočař Tomáš, Kubíček Lukáš, Makyš, Stehlík Jindřich - Kufa Miloslav |
|
|
D1A0605 | Boskovice | Ivančice | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Horák Michal 5, Stavárek - Blecha Stanislav, Vozděk |
|
|
D1A0606 | Mor.Krumlov | MSK Břeclav B | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Kabelka Martin, Schwarz, Suchánek Roman, Švéda - Lukášek Petr |
|
|
D1A0607 | Svratka Brno | Bohunice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Holý Jakub 2, Kratochvíl Michal, Petrů - Kirchner Adam, Smetana Dominik |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0701 | Bohunice | Kyjov | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Klíma Milan, Rotrekl Martin - Bartoň Zdeněk, Drmela Radim, Vyskočil Vladimír, Žandovský Marek |
|
|
D1A0702 | MSK Břeclav B | Svratka Brno | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Holý Jakub, Kratochvíl Michal |
|
|
D1A0703 | Ivančice | Mor.Krumlov | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Šabaka Ondřej |
|
|
D1A0704 | Vyškov B | Boskovice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Strya Michal |
|
|
D1A0705 | Blansko | Sparta Brno B | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Bajer Jakub, Šplíchal Jakub - Weinstein David; ČK: 0 - Kočař Tomáš |
|
|
D1A0706 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Hodonín | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Biháry Marek, Šabata, Tejkal; ČK: Handl - Břoušek Lukáš, Kočí |
|
|
D1A0707 | Šardice B | Slatina | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Pospiš Tomáš 2 - Bělehrádek Tomáš, Michalec Zdeněk |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0801 | Kyjov | Slatina | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Bartoň Zdeněk, Žandovský Marek - Gajda Filip 2 |
|
|
D1A0802 | Hodonín | Šardice B | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Hlaváč Patrik - Dufek Roman, Pospiš Tomáš, Stohr Denis |
|
|
D1A0803 | Sparta Brno B | 1. SC Znojmo B | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Danštajn, Kočař Tomáš - Benda Michal |
|
|
D1A0804 | Boskovice | Blansko | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Minařík Tomáš 2, Horák Michal, Werner Petr |
|
|
D1A0805 | Mor.Krumlov | Vyškov B | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Schwarz Ondřej - Palla Sebastian 2, Bačovský Ondřej, Lička Josef |
|
|
D1A0806 | Svratka Brno | Ivančice | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Holý Jakub, Kratochvíl Michal, Mouka Pavel, Petrů, Škopek Michal, Urbánek Roman |
|
|
D1A0807 | Bohunice | MSK Břeclav B | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Houdek 2, Michna 2, Matula |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0901 | MSK Břeclav B | Kyjov | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Lukášek Petr, Sirotka Jiří |
|
|
D1A0902 | Ivančice | Bohunice | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Kotol Martin 2, Damborský Filip, Houdek Miloš, Kirchner Adam |
|
|
D1A0903 | Vyškov B | Svratka Brno | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Palla Sebastian 2, Stříž Jan - Kratochvíl Michal |
|
|
D1A0904 | Blansko | Mor.Krumlov | 2:1 | | nehlášeno |
Branky: Paděra Pavel, Rek Andrej - Fiala Zdeněk |
|
|
D1A0905 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Boskovice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Benda Michal, Zifčák Lukáš - Kalášek |
|
|
D1A0906 | Šardice B | Sparta Brno B | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Hudec, Kleiber - Gold Martin, Toman Filip |
|
|
D1A0907 | Slatina | Hodonín | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Ho Dan, Hovězák, Chmelař - Vrchnovský 2 |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1001 | Kyjov | Hodonín | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Bartoň Zdeněk, Svoboda |
|
|
D1A1002 | Sparta Brno B | Slatina | 9:3 | | |
Branky: Cenek Čeněk 2, Kočař Tomáš 2, Kubíček Lukáš 2, Makyš 2, Gold Martin - Bělehrádek Tomáš 3 |
|
|
D1A1003 | Boskovice | Šardice B | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Strya Michal - Benešovský |
|
|
D1A1004 | Mor.Krumlov | 1. SC Znojmo B | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Kabelka Martin - Benda Michal 2, Bula Vojtěch, Šabatka Roman, Virgl Pavel |
|
|
D1A1005 | Svratka Brno | Blansko | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Perů 2 - Jarůšek Tomáš |
|
|
D1A1006 | Bohunice | Vyškov B | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Moudek Miloš - Líznar, Stříž Jan, Palla Sebastian |
|
|
D1A1007 | MSK Břeclav B | Ivančice | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Kuriál, Šťavík, Zatloukal |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1101 | Ivančice | Kyjov | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Podrazil Petr - Drmela Radim |
|
|
D1A1102 | Vyškov B | MSK Břeclav B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1103 | Blansko | Bohunice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Rek Andrej - Damborský Filip |
|
|
D1A1104 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Svratka Brno | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Benda Michal 2, Biháry Marek 2 |
|
|
D1A1105 | Šardice B | Mor.Krumlov | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Janek Tibor, Matůšek Igor - Fiala, Šabaka Ondřej |
|
|
D1A1106 | Slatina | Boskovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Gajda Filip, Ho Dan - Fojt Jiří, Hlubinka Jakub |
|
|
D1A1107 | Hodonín | Sparta Brno B | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Vanda 2 - Gold Martin, Kočař Tomáš, Kubíček Lukáš, Sadílek |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1201 | Kyjov | Sparta Brno B | 7:3 | | |
Branky: Možíš Zdeněk 3, Daniel Milan 2, Čech David, Novák Štěpán - Kočař Tomáš, Kubíček Lukáš, Weinstein David; ČK: 0 - Cenek Čeněk |
|
|
D1A1202 | Boskovice | Hodonín | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Strya Michal, Werner Petr - Filip Roman |
|
|
D1A1203 | Mor.Krumlov | Slatina | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Kabelka Martin 2 - Bělehrádek Tomáš |
|
|
D1A1204 | Svratka Brno | Šardice B | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Michal, Mrkvička Václav, Petrů - Kleiber |
|
|
D1A1205 | Bohunice | 1. SC Znojmo B | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Houdek - Šabaka, Zifčák Lukáš |
|
|
D1A1206 | MSK Břeclav B | Blansko | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Dunka 2, Vojaček Marek 2, Lukášek Petr |
|
|
D1A1207 | Ivančice | Vyškov B | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Blecha Stanislav, Michalica Ivan - Kufa Miloslav 2, Bačovský Ondřej, Palla Sebastian |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1301 | Vyškov B | Kyjov | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Palla Sebastian 2, Král Ondřej, Kufa Miloslav, Pazdera, Stříž Jiří - Daniel Milan, Novák Štěpán |
|
|
D1A1302 | Blansko | Ivančice | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Hudec Marek 4, Jarůšek Tomáš 2 |
|
|
D1A1303 | 1. SC Znojmo B | MSK Břeclav B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1304 | Šardice B | Bohunice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Maršálek Jiří, Sláma Tomáš - Houdek |
|
|
D1A1305 | Slatina | Svratka Brno | 5:3 | | |
Branky: Bělehrádek Tomáš 2, Forman Rudolf, Kosař David, Mačinec - Hruška, Petrov, Volf |
|
|
D1A1306 | Hodonín | Mor.Krumlov | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Blaha Jan, Šturma Petr - Kabelka Martin |
|
|
D1A1307 | Sparta Brno B | Boskovice | 8:0 | | hráno po uzávěrce |
Branky: Cenek Čeněk 2, Gold Martin 2, Stehlík Jindřich 2, Kočař Tomáš, Lanosteac |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1401 | Kyjov | Boskovice | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Možíš Zdeněk 2, Papiernik Martin; ČK: 0 - Stara Jan |
|
|
D1A1402 | Sparta Brno B | Mor.Krumlov | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Gold Martin 2, Kočař Tomáš, Makiš |
|
|
D1A1403 | Hodonín | Svratka Brno | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Hlaváč Patrik 2, Netík Tomáš - Krchňák |
|
|
D1A1404 | Slatina | Bohunice | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Bělehrádek Tomáš - Houdek 2, Kotol Martin 2, Vitásek Robin 2 |
|
|
D1A1405 | Šardice B | MSK Břeclav B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1406 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Ivančice | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Bula Vojtěch 2, Benda Michal, Biháry Marek, Peřinka Petr |
|
|
D1A1407 | Blansko | Vyškov B | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Bajer Jakub 2, Vašák Andrej, Zouhar - Forró |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1501 | Blansko | Kyjov | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Jarůšek Tomáš 2, Hudec Marek - Horák Jakub |
|
|
D1A1502 | Vyškov B | 1. SC Znojmo B | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Bačovský Ondřej 2, Pazdera Patrik - Benda Michal |
|
|
D1A1503 | Ivančice | Šardice B | 0:2 | | Hraje se 1.5.08 v 16,30 |
Branky: Hudec, Sláma Tomáš |
|
|
D1A1504 | MSK Břeclav B | Slatina | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Lukášek Petr, Polášek Peris, Zatloukal - Křesťan Petr |
|
|
D1A1505 | Bohunice | Hodonín | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Kaňa 2, Ampapa Michal, Houdek, Klíma Milan, Kotol Martin, Vitásek Robin - Sviták Dušan |
|
|
D1A1506 | Svratka Brno | Sparta Brno B | 2:6 | | Nez.terén - dohoda na 2.4.08 |
Branky: Skoumal Zdeněk, Urbánek Roman - Gold Martin 2, Makiš 2, Cenek Čeněk, Kadlčík Milan; ČK: Fousek Přemysl - 0 |
|
|
D1A1507 | Mor.Krumlov | Boskovice | 3:0 | | kontumace |
Branky: Fiala, Staněk, Vystrčil Lukáš - Šmétka Martin |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1601 | Kyjov | Mor.Krumlov | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Daniel Milan, Možíš Zdeněk, Zmrzlík - Šabaka Ondřej |
|
|
D1A1602 | Boskovice | Svratka Brno | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Kopecký Šimon - Petrů |
|
|
D1A1603 | Sparta Brno B | Bohunice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Stehlík Jindřich 2, Kočař Tomáš, Weinstein David - Houdek, Rotrekl Martin; ČK: Bartoň Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
D1A1604 | Hodonín | MSK Břeclav B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1605 | Slatina | Ivančice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Procházka Filip - Podrazil Petr |
|
|
D1A1606 | Šardice B | Vyškov B | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Benešovský, Matušina - Kufa Miloslav, Palla Sebastian |
|
|
D1A1607 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Blansko | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Šabaka |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1701 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Kyjov | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Šabata 2, Peřinka Petr - Žandovský Marek |
|
|
D1A1702 | Blansko | Šardice B | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Matušina, Navrátil Martin |
|
|
D1A1703 | Vyškov B | Slatina | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Palla Sebastian 2, Stříž Jan |
|
|
D1A1704 | Ivančice | Hodonín | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Hlaváč Patrik, Sviták; ČK: 0 - Krečiřík |
|
|
D1A1705 | MSK Břeclav B | Sparta Brno B | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Weinstein David |
|
|
D1A1706 | Bohunice | Boskovice | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Vitásek Robin 2, Damborský Filip, Houdek, Matvala, Michna - Přikryl |
|
|
D1A1707 | Svratka Brno | Mor.Krumlov | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Fiala - Petrů |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1801 | Kyjov | Svratka Brno | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Hoskovec, Petrů |
|
|
D1A1802 | Mor.Krumlov | Bohunice | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Kabelka Martin - Černý, Káňa, Kotol Martin, Vitásek Robin |
|
|
D1A1803 | Boskovice | MSK Břeclav B | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Přikryl 2, Stara Jan, Werner Petr - Zatloukal 2, Kurial, Lukášek Igor |
|
|
D1A1804 | Sparta Brno B | Ivančice | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Gold Martin, Kadlčík Milan, Kočař Tomáš, Slaný Jan, Stehlík Jindřich, vlastní, Weinstein David |
|
|
D1A1805 | Hodonín | Vyškov B | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Sviták - Palla Sebastian 4, Galia Jakub, Říha |
|
|
D1A1806 | Slatina | Blansko | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Kuropata Radomír; ČK: Ho Dan - 0 |
|
|
D1A1807 | Šardice B | 1. SC Znojmo B | 0:0 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1901 | Šardice B | Kyjov | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Pospiš 2, Benešovský, Sláma Tomáš |
|
|
D1A1902 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Slatina | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Jakub Petr, vlastní |
|
|
D1A1903 | Blansko | Hodonín | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Blatný Tomáš, Šplíchal Jakub - Krejčiřík Ondřej, Sviták |
|
|
D1A1904 | Vyškov B | Sparta Brno B | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Hradil, Novotný Václav, Palla Sebastian - Weinstein David 2, Gold Martin, Stehlík Jindřich; ČK: 0 - Stehlík Jindřich, Marinč Lukáš |
|
|
D1A1905 | Ivančice | Boskovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Blecha Stanislav, Branč - Přikryl, Stavárek |
|
|
D1A1906 | MSK Břeclav B | Mor.Krumlov | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Kabelka Martin 2; ČK: Sirotka Jiří - 0 |
|
|
D1A1907 | Bohunice | Svratka Brno | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Damborský Filip, Matula, Michna, Vitásek Robin - Volf |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2001 | Kyjov | Bohunice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Papiernik Martin - Damborský Filip |
|
|
D1A2002 | Svratka Brno | MSK Břeclav B | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Škaroupka Petr - Katužik Patrik; ČK: Hruška - 0 |
|
|
D1A2003 | Mor.Krumlov | Ivančice | 11:0 | | |
Branky: Fiala Zdeněk 2, Kabelka Martin 2, Vystrčil Lukáš 2, Hladký Václav, Kolegár Michal, Staněk Jakub, Šabaka Ondřej, vlastní |
|
|
D1A2004 | Boskovice | Vyškov B | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Galia Jakub, Hradil Tomáš |
|
|
D1A2005 | Sparta Brno B | Blansko | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Gold Martin, Horák Tomáš, Kočař Tomáš, Kubíček Lukáš |
|
|
D1A2006 | Hodonín | 1. SC Znojmo B | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Filip Roman - Benda Michal, Biháry Marek, Slušný |
|
|
D1A2007 | Slatina | Šardice B | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Hudec 2, Stohr Denis 2 |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2101 | Slatina | Kyjov | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Bartoš, Bělehrádek Tomáš, Procházka Filip |
|
|
D1A2102 | Šardice B | Hodonín | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Matůšek Igor, Pospiš Tomáš; ČK: Novák - 0 |
|
|
D1A2103 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Sparta Brno B | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Biháry Marek, Šabaka |
|
|
D1A2104 | Blansko | Boskovice | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Blatný Tomáš 2, Rek Andrej 2, Zouhar - Přikryl, Stara Jan |
|
|
D1A2105 | Vyškov B | Mor.Krumlov | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Líznar 2, Palla Sebastian 2 - Kabelka Martin; ČK: Kufa Miloslav - Sobotka |
|
|
D1A2106 | Ivančice | Svratka Brno | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Hoskovec |
|
|
D1A2107 | MSK Břeclav B | Bohunice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: vlastní |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2201 | Kyjov | MSK Břeclav B | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Možíš Zdeněk 2 - Zatloukal |
|
|
D1A2202 | Bohunice | Ivančice | 12:0 | | |
Branky: Michna 3, Ampapa Michal 2, Houdek 2, Kotol Martin 2, Damborský Filip, Pohl Martin, Šimko |
|
|
D1A2203 | Svratka Brno | Vyškov B | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Palla Sebastian 2; ČK: Volf - Trněný Jaroslav |
|
|
D1A2204 | Mor.Krumlov | Blansko | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Kabelka Martin, Tauvinkl Marek - Zouhar Tomáš |
|
|
D1A2205 | Boskovice | 1. SC Znojmo B | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Benda Michal 2, Chaloupka Jaroslav, Šabaka, Zifčák Lukáš |
|
|
D1A2206 | Sparta Brno B | Šardice B | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Gold Martin, Kočař Tomáš, Kubíček Lukáš, Makuš |
|
|
D1A2207 | Hodonín | Slatina | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Šturma Petr - Brablec 2; ČK: Hlaváč Patrik - 0 |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2301 | Hodonín | Kyjov | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Hlaváč Patrik - Možíš Zdeněk, Zmrzlík |
|
|
D1A2302 | Slatina | Sparta Brno B | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Bělehrádek Tomáš - Stehlík Jindřich 2, Kočař Tomáš, Kubíček Lukáš, Weinstein David |
|
|
D1A2303 | Šardice B | Boskovice | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
D1A2304 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Mor.Krumlov | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Kabelka Martin, Schvarcz |
|
|
D1A2305 | Blansko | Svratka Brno | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Rek Andrej - Fousek Přemysl, Petrů |
|
|
D1A2306 | Vyškov B | Bohunice | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Hradil 2, Novotný Václav, Palla Sebastian, vlastní - Klíma Milan, Vitásek Robin; ČK: 0 - Vitásek Robin, Pelikán Jakub, Kaňa |
|
|
D1A2307 | Ivančice | MSK Břeclav B | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Hudeček - vlastní 2, Osička David, Polášek Peris |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2401 | Kyjov | Ivančice | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Zmrzlík 2, Daniel Milan, Možíš Zdeněk, Pištěk Michal - Podrazil Petr |
|
|
D1A2402 | MSK Břeclav B | Vyškov B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Palla Sebastián 2, Novotný Filip |
|
|
D1A2403 | Bohunice | Blansko | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Damborský Filip, Houdek, Kotol Martin, Rotrekl Martin - Vlasák, Zouhar |
|
|
D1A2404 | Svratka Brno | 1. SC Znojmo B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Bula Vojtěch, Mičko Lukáš, Šabaka |
|
|
D1A2405 | Mor.Krumlov | Šardice B | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Dohnálek Petr, Hudec Jaromír |
|
|
D1A2406 | Boskovice | Slatina | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Hlubinka Jakub 2, Přikryl - Bělehrádek Tomáš 2 |
|
|
D1A2407 | Sparta Brno B | Hodonín | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Lanosteac 2, Stehlík Jindřich, vlastní, Weinstein David - Kozák |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2501 | Sparta Brno B | Kyjov | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Gold Martin 2, Horák Tomáš, Kubíček Lukáš, Weinstein David - Mezihorák Jakub, Možíš Zdeněk |
|
|
D1A2502 | Hodonín | Boskovice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Filip Roman, Sviták, Šturma Petr - Fojt Jiří |
|
|
D1A2503 | Slatina | Mor.Krumlov | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Bělehrádek Tomáš 4, Bartoš, Ho Dan - Kabelka Martin |
|
|
D1A2504 | Šardice B | Svratka Brno | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Blata, Stohr Denis - nehlášeno |
|
|
D1A2505 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Bohunice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Benda Michal 3, Jakub Petr |
|
|
D1A2506 | Blansko | MSK Břeclav B | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Blatný Tomáš |
|
|
D1A2507 | Vyškov B | Ivančice | 3:0 | | Uk.v 18´pro malý poč.hráčů |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2601 | Kyjov | Vyškov B | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Možíš Zdeněk - Galia Jakub 2, Novotný Filip |
|
|
D1A2602 | Ivančice | Blansko | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Šplíchal Jakub 2, Jarůšek Tomáš, Zouhar |
|
|
D1A2603 | MSK Břeclav B | 1. SC Znojmo B | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Zatloukal - Benda Michal 2, Biháry Marek, Peřinka Petr, Slušný |
|
|
D1A2604 | Bohunice | Šardice B | 4:3 | | |
Branky: Rotrekl Martin 2, Kotol Martin, Pokorný Daniel - Blata, Dufek Roman, Michna |
|
|
D1A2605 | Svratka Brno | Slatina | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Petrů, Škaroupka Petr, Volf - Křesťan |
|
|
D1A2606 | Mor.Krumlov | Hodonín | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Sobotka 2, Staněk Jakub 2, Suchánek Roman - Kozák E., Krejčiřík Ondřej |
|
|
D1A2607 | Boskovice | Sparta Brno B | 0:6 | | |
Branky: Weinstein David 3, Stehlík Jindřich 2, Gold Martin |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Palla Sebastian | Vyškov B | 22 |
|
Weinstein David | Sparta Brno B | 21 |
|
Bělehrádek Tomáš | Slatina | 20 |
|
Benda Michal | 1. SC Znojmo B | 18 |
|
Gold Martin | Sparta Brno B | 18 |
|
Možíš Zdeněk | Kyjov | 15 |
|
Kabelka Martin | Mor.Krumlov | 14 |
|
Kočař Tomáš | Sparta Brno B | 14 |
|
Stehlík Jindřich | Sparta Brno B | 14 |
|
Houdek | Bohunice | 13 |
|
Kotol Martin | Bohunice | 10 |
|
Kubíček Lukáš | Sparta Brno B | 10 |
|
Strya Michal | Boskovice | 10 |
|
Horák Michal | Boskovice | 9 |
|
Petrů | Svratka Brno | 9 |
|
Vitásek Robin | Bohunice | 9 |
|
Jarůšek Tomáš | Blansko | 8 |
|
Michna | Šardice B | 8 |
|
Rek Andrej | Blansko | 8 |
|
vlastní | Sparta Brno B | 8 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 731 | 4.0 |
Branky domácí | 436 | 2.4 |
Branky hosté | 295 | 1.6 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
1. SC Znojmo B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Blansko | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bohunice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Boskovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hodonín | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ivančice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kyjov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mor.Krumlov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MSK Břeclav B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sparta Brno B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svratka Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Šardice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vyškov B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|