|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
F2A - I. třída žáků mladších - skupina A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Bystrc | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 205: 11 | 66 | ( 33) |
|
2. | Vyškov B | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 105: 30 | 55 | ( 22) |
|
3. | Blansko | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 90: 31 | 52 | ( 19) |
|
4. | Rousínov | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 37: 40 | 37 | ( 4) |
|
5. | Čebín | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 102: 86 | 34 | ( 1) |
|
6. | Bohunice B | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 56: 56 | 33 | ( 0) |
|
7. | Letovice | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 57: 67 | 28 | ( -5) |
|
8. | Kuřim | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42: 68 | 26 | ( -7) |
|
9. | Tišnov | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 41: 73 | 20 | (-13) |
|
10. | Vev.Bítýška | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 39: 99 | 19 | (-14) |
|
11. | ČAFC Židenice | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 22: 69 | 14 | (-19) |
|
12. | Slavkov | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6:172 | 3 | (-30) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bystrc | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 113: 7 | 33 |
|
2. | Vyškov B | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 67: 15 | 30 |
|
3. | Blansko | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 46: 8 | 28 |
|
4. | Čebín | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 62: 38 | 22 |
|
5. | Rousínov | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20: 20 | 21 |
|
6. | Bohunice B | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 39: 16 | 20 |
|
7. | Kuřim | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29: 25 | 19 |
|
8. | Letovice | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 33: 31 | 15 |
|
9. | Tišnov | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19: 36 | 10 |
|
10. | Vev.Bítýška | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16: 55 | 8 |
|
11. | ČAFC Židenice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10: 31 | 7 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2: 64 | 0 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bystrc | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 92: 4 | 33 |
|
2. | Vyškov B | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38: 15 | 25 |
|
3. | Blansko | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 44: 23 | 24 |
|
4. | Rousínov | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17: 20 | 16 |
|
5. | Bohunice B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17: 40 | 13 |
|
6. | Letovice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24: 36 | 13 |
|
7. | Čebín | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 40: 48 | 12 |
|
8. | Vev.Bítýška | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23: 44 | 11 |
|
9. | Tišnov | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22: 37 | 10 |
|
10. | Kuřim | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13: 43 | 7 |
|
11. | ČAFC Židenice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12: 38 | 7 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:108 | 3 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
|
1. | Vyškov B | --- | 6:2 | 3:1 | 9:1 | 17:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 11:1 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 6:3 |
|
2. | Letovice | 1:2 | --- | 0:2 | 0:1 | 9:0 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 0:13 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 6:5 | 4:3 |
|
3. | Blansko | 3:2 | 2:0 | --- | 6:1 | 17:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 |
|
4. | Vev.Bítýška | 3:10 | 0:4 | 3:5 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:14 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:12 |
|
5. | Slavkov | 0:10 | 0:5 | 1:7 | 0:4 | --- | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:15 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 0:4 |
|
6. | Rousínov | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:0 | --- | 3:1 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
|
7. | ČAFC Židenice | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | --- | 0:8 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
|
8. | Bystrc | 6:0 | 8:1 | 10:0 | 11:2 | 22:1 | 8:0 | 9:1 | --- | 10:0 | 8:1 | 10:0 | 11:1 |
|
9. | Bohunice B | 1:1 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 10:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 9:1 |
|
10. | Kuřim | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 0:5 | 4:0 | 0:9 | 5:0 | --- | 3:0 | 8:1 |
|
11. | Tišnov | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:9 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | 1:9 |
|
12. | Čebín | 0:3 | 12:4 | 0:8 | 4:1 | 17:0 | 4:1 | 8:1 | 1:10 | 4:4 | 7:2 | 5:4 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bystrc | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95: 6 | 33 |
|
2. | Blansko | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 41: 13 | 27 |
|
3. | Vyškov B | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 46: 16 | 25 |
|
4. | Rousínov | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20: 19 | 21 |
|
5. | Bohunice B | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25: 21 | 20 |
|
6. | Čebín | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 50: 39 | 16 |
|
7. | Letovice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33: 29 | 16 |
|
8. | Kuřim | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12: 38 | 10 |
|
9. | Tišnov | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 23: 40 | 9 |
|
10. | Vev.Bítýška | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17: 51 | 9 |
|
11. | ČAFC Židenice | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10: 39 | 6 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5: 66 | 3 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bystrc | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 110: 5 | 33 |
|
2. | Vyškov B | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 59: 14 | 30 |
|
3. | Blansko | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49: 18 | 25 |
|
4. | Čebín | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 52: 47 | 18 |
|
5. | Kuřim | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30: 30 | 16 |
|
6. | Rousínov | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17: 21 | 16 |
|
7. | Bohunice B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31: 35 | 13 |
|
8. | Letovice | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 24: 38 | 12 |
|
9. | Tišnov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18: 33 | 11 |
|
10. | Vev.Bítýška | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 22: 48 | 10 |
|
11. | ČAFC Židenice | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12: 30 | 8 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:106 | 0 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0101 | Vyškov B | Čebín | 6:3 | | |
Branky: Kursa 2, Račanský 2, Adam, Neděla - Klouda 2, Toman |
|
|
F2A0102 | Letovice | Tišnov | 6:5 | | |
Branky: Gracias Tomáš 2, Čejka, Dvořák M., Holek, Hrdý - Panáček 2, Konečný, Králík, Marvan |
|
|
F2A0103 | Blansko | Kuřim | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl 3, Ledvina - Dančák |
|
|
F2A0104 | Vev.Bítýška | Bohunice B | 2:1 | | |
Branky: nehlášeno 2 - nehlášeno |
|
|
F2A0105 | Slavkov | Bystrc | 0:15 | | |
Branky: Gerlinger Jan 4, Miker Jiří 2, Botoněk Dominik 2, Schulla Radek 2, Kabeláč Michal, Kocman Vojtěch, Panáček Robert, Sadílek Patrik, vlastní |
|
|
F2A0106 | Rousínov | ČAFC Židenice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Bartošek, Husovský, Matějíček - Zavřel |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0201 | Čebín | ČAFC Židenice | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Sokol 2, Toman 2, Bušina, Kolář, Lidmila, Odehnal - Levička Milan |
|
|
F2A0202 | Bystrc | Rousínov | 8:0 | | |
Branky: Gerlinger Jan 2, Kocman Vojtěch 2, Burian Lubomír, Kolařík Štěpán, Panáček Robert, Vallone Patrick |
|
|
F2A0203 | Bohunice B | Slavkov | 10:0 | | |
Branky: Bula 2, Bečva, Doby, Hadraba, Haluza, Havel, Hrubý, Musil, Ženíšek |
|
|
F2A0204 | Kuřim | Vev.Bítýška | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Dančák Květoslav, Kalina Aleš - Novotný |
|
|
F2A0205 | Tišnov | Blansko | 2:9 | | |
Branky: Králík, Panáček Tomáš - Kratochvíl 3, Michalík 3, Skoupý 3 |
|
|
F2A0206 | Vyškov B | Letovice | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Plhal 2, Račanský 2, Neděla, Němec - Hrdý, Zemánek |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0301 | Letovice | Čebín | 4:3 | | |
Branky: Gracias Tomáš 3, Zemánek Radek - Bušina Marek, Kučera Viktor, Toman Jiří |
|
|
F2A0302 | Blansko | Vyškov B | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Jiří 2, Brichta Milan - Němec Vojtěch, Račanský Milan |
|
|
F2A0303 | Vev.Bítýška | Tišnov | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Musil David - Panáček Tomáš 2, Králík Petr |
|
|
F2A0304 | Slavkov | Kuřim | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Skoumal |
|
|
F2A0305 | Rousínov | Bohunice B | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Hráček Radim, Matějíček Dalibor |
|
|
F2A0306 | ČAFC Židenice | Bystrc | 0:8 | | Střelci nehlášeni |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0401 | Čebín | Bystrc | 1:10 | | |
Branky: Odehnal Vojtěch - Botoněk Dominik 3, Panáček Robert 2, Pavlík Jan 2, Gerlinger Jan, Kocman Vojtěch, Miker |
|
|
F2A0402 | Bohunice B | ČAFC Židenice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Dóbi Jakub 2 - Potáč Jan |
|
|
F2A0403 | Kuřim | Rousínov | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Divácký Miroslav 4, vlastní |
|
|
F2A0404 | Tišnov | Slavkov | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Panáček Tomáš 2, Konečný Martin, Králík Petr, Marvan Tomáš, Panáček J. |
|
|
F2A0405 | Vyškov B | Vev.Bítýška | 9:1 | | |
Branky: Paulík Štěpán 4, Račanský Milan 3, Adam Rostislav, Jeřábek Jakub - Kratochvíla Jakub |
|
|
F2A0406 | Letovice | Blansko | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Blažek Filip, Skoupý Michal |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0501 | Blansko | Čebín | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Jiří 2, Skoupý Michal - Gryc |
|
|
F2A0502 | Vev.Bítýška | Letovice | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Gracias Tomáš 2, Brychta Lukáš, Foler Václav |
|
|
F2A0503 | Slavkov | Vyškov B | 0:10 | | |
Branky: Račanský Milan 3, Janoušek Lukáš 2, Paulík Štěpán 2, Jeřábek Jakub, Němec Vojtěch, Plhal Martin |
|
|
F2A0504 | Rousínov | Tišnov | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Divácký Miroslav, Havíř, vlastní |
|
|
F2A0505 | ČAFC Židenice | Kuřim | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Kýn Filip 2, Florián Michal |
|
|
F2A0506 | Bystrc | Bohunice B | 10:0 | | |
Branky: Miker Jiří 3, Gerlinger Jan 2, Botoněk Dominik, Kolařík Štěpán, Pavlík Jan, Sapík Ondřej, Vallone Patrick |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0601 | Čebín | Bohunice B | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Klouda David 2, Toman Jiří 2 - Dóbi Jakub 2, Hadraba Roman, Ženíšek Michal |
|
|
F2A0602 | Kuřim | Bystrc | 0:9 | | |
Branky: Gerlinger Jan 3, Vallone Patrick 3, Kabeláč Michal, Kolařík Štěpán, Pavlík Jan |
|
|
F2A0603 | Tišnov | ČAFC Židenice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Králík Petr, Marvan Tomáš, Panáček Tomáš - Neděla Rostislav |
|
|
F2A0604 | Vyškov B | Rousínov | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Němec Vojtěch |
|
|
F2A0605 | Letovice | Slavkov | 9:0 | | |
Branky: Gracias Tomáš 4, Hrdý Pavel 2, Dvořák Michal, Novotný, Zemánek Radek |
|
|
F2A0606 | Blansko | Vev.Bítýška | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Jiří 3, Skoupý Michal 2, Brichta Milan - Maňák |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0701 | Vev.Bítýška | Čebín | 2:12 | | |
Branky: Bednář Dominik, Nagyen Jan - Bušina Marek 3, Toman Jiří 3, Klouda David 2, Gryc, Kučera Viktor, Sokol Michal, Topinka Tomáš |
|
|
F2A0702 | Slavkov | Blansko | 1:7 | | |
Branky: Kuda Tomáš - Brichta Milan 3, Skoupý Michal 2, Michalík Dominik, Pernica Lukáš |
|
|
F2A0703 | Rousínov | Letovice | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Divácký Miroslav 2 |
|
|
F2A0704 | ČAFC Židenice | Vyškov B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Paulík Štěpán 2, Němec Václav |
|
|
F2A0705 | Bystrc | Tišnov | 10:0 | | |
Branky: Kolařík Štěpán 3, Kocman Vojtěch 2, Gerlinger Jan, Miker Jiří, Novotný Jaroslav, Panáček Robert, Vallone Patrick |
|
|
F2A0706 | Bohunice B | Kuřim | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Smejkal Adam 2 |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0801 | Čebín | Kuřim | 7:2 | | |
Branky: Toman Jiří 4, Sokol Michal 2, Bušina Marek - Frič, Matoušek |
|
|
F2A0802 | Tišnov | Bohunice B | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Dóbi Jakub |
|
|
F2A0803 | Vyškov B | Bystrc | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Němec Vojtěch - Gerlinger Jan, Kabeláč Michal, Kolařík Štěpán, Miker |
|
|
F2A0804 | Letovice | ČAFC Židenice | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Brychta 2, Gracias Tomáš, Hrdý Pavel, Stehlík Aleš |
|
|
F2A0805 | Blansko | Rousínov | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Jiří |
|
|
F2A0806 | Vev.Bítýška | Slavkov | 2:1 | | nehlášeno |
Branky: Musil David, Nguen Filip - Duda |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0901 | Slavkov | Čebín | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Toman Jiří 2, Kučera Viktor, Ludmila Jan |
|
|
F2A0902 | Rousínov | Vev.Bítýška | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Musil David 3, Nguen Filip 2 |
|
|
F2A0903 | ČAFC Židenice | Blansko | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Potáč Jan - Kratochvíl Jiří 2, Skoupý Michal 2, Brichta Milan |
|
|
F2A0904 | Bystrc | Letovice | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Miker Jiří 3, Gerlinger Jan 2, Vallone Patrick 2, Kabeláč Michal - Hrdý Pavel |
|
|
F2A0905 | Bohunice B | Vyškov B | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Dóbi Jakub - Němec Vojtěch |
|
|
F2A0906 | Kuřim | Tišnov | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Doležal Petr, Langhammer, Skoumal L. |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1001 | Čebín | Tišnov | 5:4 | | |
Branky: Toman Jiří 3, Kučera Viktor 2 - Králík Petr 3, Fic Tomáš |
|
|
F2A1002 | Vyškov B | Kuřim | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Hudec 2, Račanský Milan 2, Paulík Štěpán, Plhal Martin - Doleža Petr, Langhamer |
|
|
F2A1003 | Letovice | Bohunice B | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Gracias Tomáš - Haluza Pavel, Smejkal Adam |
|
|
F2A1004 | Blansko | Bystrc | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Manda Jakub - Mikel, Veleba Patrik |
|
|
F2A1005 | Vev.Bítýška | ČAFC Židenice | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Neděla Rostislav, Sedmik |
|
|
F2A1006 | Slavkov | Rousínov | 1:2 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1101 | Rousínov | Čebín | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Bartošek Michal 2, Havíř - Kučera Viktor, Toman Jiří |
|
|
F2A1102 | ČAFC Židenice | Slavkov | 0:2 | | nehlášeno |
Branky: Kuda Tomáš 2 |
|
|
F2A1103 | Bystrc | Vev.Bítýška | 11:2 | | |
Branky: Gerlinger Jan 4, Pavlík Jan 2, Vallone Patrick 2, Haxhidauti Artur, Kocman Vojtěch, Panáček Robert - Musil David 2 |
|
|
F2A1104 | Bohunice B | Blansko | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Haluza Pavel, Smejkal Adam |
|
|
F2A1105 | Kuřim | Letovice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Langhammer - Dvořák Michal |
|
|
F2A1106 | Tišnov | Vyškov B | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Adam Rostislav |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1201 | Čebín | Vyškov B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Račanský Milan 2, Paulík Štěpán |
|
|
F2A1202 | Tišnov | Letovice | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Gracias Tomáš, Novotný |
|
|
F2A1203 | Kuřim | Blansko | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Kalina Aleš - Skoupý Michal 3, Kratochvíl Jiří |
|
|
F2A1204 | Bohunice B | Vev.Bítýška | 7:2 | | |
Branky: Ševčík 3, Burčík, Černý, Dóbi Jakub, Smejkal Adam - Nagyen Jan, Urbánek Lukáš |
|
|
F2A1205 | Bystrc | Slavkov | 22:1 | | |
Branky: Miker 7, Gerlinger Jan 5, Voborník 4, Sodomka 3, Haxhidauti 2, Panáček Robert - Durák |
|
|
F2A1206 | ČAFC Židenice | Rousínov | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Divácký Miroslav 2, Havíř |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1301 | ČAFC Židenice | Čebín | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Zavřel Roman - Toman Jiří 2, Sokol Michal |
|
|
F2A1302 | Rousínov | Bystrc | 0:6 | | |
Branky: Miker 3, Kabeláč Michal, Kocman Vojtěch, Sodomka |
|
|
F2A1303 | Slavkov | Bohunice B | 0:6 | | |
Branky: Blažek Michal, Haluza Pavel, Hrubý David, Musil Dominik, Novák Tomáš, Ševčík Petr |
|
|
F2A1304 | Vev.Bítýška | Kuřim | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Musil David, Urbánek Lukáš - Soldán, vlastní |
|
|
F2A1305 | Blansko | Tišnov | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Jiří, Manda Jakub, Michalík Dominik, vlastní |
|
|
F2A1306 | Letovice | Vyškov B | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Ztloukal - Plhal Martin, Račanský Milan |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1401 | Čebín | Letovice | 12:4 | | |
Branky: Toman Jiří 6, Kučera Viktor 2, Bušina Marek, Sokol Michal, Topinka Michal, vlastní - Brychtal, Foler, Gracias Tomáš, Novotný |
|
|
F2A1402 | Vyškov B | Blansko | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Paulík Štěpán, Plhal Martin, Račanský Milan - Kratochvíl Jiří |
|
|
F2A1403 | Tišnov | Vev.Bítýška | 3:3 | | |
Branky: Marvan Tomáš 2, Králík Petr - Naguyen 2, Nagyen Jan |
|
|
F2A1404 | Kuřim | Slavkov | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Doleža Petr 2, Kalina Aleš 2, Soldán |
|
|
F2A1405 | Bohunice B | Rousínov | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Dóbi Jakub - Havíř, Kusovský |
|
|
F2A1406 | Bystrc | ČAFC Židenice | 9:1 | | |
Branky: Miker Jiří 5, Gerlinger Jan 2, Štěpanek Filip, Voborník Tomáš - Zavřel Roman |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1501 | Bystrc | Čebín | 11:1 | | |
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš 4, Miker Jiří 3, Kocman Vojtěch 2, Gerlinger Jan, Sapík Ondřej - Odehnal Vojtěch |
|
|
F2A1502 | ČAFC Židenice | Bohunice B | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Smejkal Adam |
|
|
F2A1503 | Rousínov | Kuřim | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Divácký Miroslav, Havíř, Husovský Mojmír - Fryč |
|
|
F2A1504 | Slavkov | Tišnov | 0:5 | | |
Branky: nehlášeno 5 |
|
|
F2A1505 | Vev.Bítýška | Vyškov B | 3:10 | | |
Branky: Musil David 2, Nguen Filip - Račanský Milan 5, Neděla Michal 2, Plhal Martin 2, Němec Vojtěch |
|
|
F2A1506 | Blansko | Letovice | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Bíza, Kratochvíl Jiří |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1601 | Čebín | Blansko | 0:8 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Jiří 3, Skoupý Michal 2, Bláha Radim, Brichta Milan, Manda Jakub |
|
|
F2A1602 | Letovice | Vev.Bítýška | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Nguen Filip |
|
|
F2A1603 | Vyškov B | Slavkov | 17:0 | | |
Branky: Račanský Milan 7, Kursa Tadeáš 3, Hlobil Tomáš 2, Paulík Štěpán 2, Dvořák Filip, Flajzar David, Neděla Michal |
|
|
F2A1604 | Tišnov | Rousínov | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Panáček Tomáš 2, Marvan Tomáš |
|
|
F2A1605 | Kuřim | ČAFC Židenice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Skoumal Tomáš 2, Doleža Petr, Juhelka; ČK: 0 - Zavřel Roman |
|
|
F2A1606 | Bohunice B | Bystrc | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Dóbi Jakub - Sodomka 2, Miker, Sapík Ondřej |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1701 | Bohunice B | Čebín | 9:1 | | |
Branky: Burčík 2, Dóbi Jakub 2, Hadraba Roman 2, Kamenský Adam 2, Smejkal Adam - Sokol Michal |
|
|
F2A1702 | Bystrc | Kuřim | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Miker 3, Voborník 2, Gerlinger Jan, Kabeláč Michal, Krystek Dominik - Kalina Aleš |
|
|
F2A1703 | ČAFC Židenice | Tišnov | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Doležal - Barbada, Králík Petr, Marvan Tomáš |
|
|
F2A1704 | Rousínov | Vyškov B | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Barták Jan - Němec Vojtěch, Račanský Milan |
|
|
F2A1705 | Slavkov | Letovice | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Gracias Tomáš 2, Stehlík Aleš 2, Novotný |
|
|
F2A1706 | Vev.Bítýška | Blansko | 3:5 | | |
Branky: Urbánek Lukáš 2, Nguen Filip - Brichta Milan 2, Blažek Filip, Kratochvíl Jiří, Michalík Dominik; ČK: Balatka Radek - 0 |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1801 | Čebín | Vev.Bítýška | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Dančák Radek, Špaček Štěpán, Toman Jiří, Topinka Michal - Nguen Filip |
|
|
F2A1802 | Blansko | Slavkov | 17:0 | | |
Branky: Brichta Milan 6, Kratochvíl Jiří 4, Panáček 3, Skoupý Michal 2, Manda Jakub, Šmerda Michal |
|
|
F2A1803 | Letovice | Rousínov | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Divácký Miroslav 2, Havíř |
|
|
F2A1804 | Vyškov B | ČAFC Židenice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Hudec, Němec Vojtěch, Plhal Martin, Polášek Daniel |
|
|
F2A1805 | Tišnov | Bystrc | 0:7 | | |
Branky: Gerlinger Jan 2, Miker 2, Kabeláč Michal, Kocman Vojtěch, Voborník |
|
|
F2A1806 | Kuřim | Bohunice B | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Doležal Petr 3, Kalina Aleš, Kopřiva Martin |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1901 | Kuřim | Čebín | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Kalina Aleš 2, Dzyula, Dančák Květoslav, Doleža Petr, Kuldan Zdeněk, Skoumal Lukáš, Soldán - Sokol Michal |
|
|
F2A1902 | Bohunice B | Tišnov | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Ševčík Petr - Marvan Tomáš |
|
|
F2A1903 | Bystrc | Vyškov B | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Sodomla 2, Gerlinger Jan, Miker, Tomek, Voborník |
|
|
F2A1904 | ČAFC Židenice | Letovice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Dirda, Doležal - Gracias Tomáš |
|
|
F2A1905 | Rousínov | Blansko | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Bláha Radim, Kratochvíl Jiří, Skoupý Michal |
|
|
F2A1906 | Slavkov | Vev.Bítýška | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Urbánek Lukáš 2, Musil David, Nguen Filip |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2001 | Čebín | Slavkov | 17:0 | | |
Branky: Toman Jiří 5, Kučera Viktor 3, Odehnal Vojtěch 3, Gric 2, Klouda David, Slavíček Ondřej, Sokol Michal, vlastní |
|
|
F2A2002 | Vev.Bítýška | Rousínov | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Urbánek Lukáš - Havík |
|
|
F2A2003 | Blansko | ČAFC Židenice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
F2A2004 | Letovice | Bystrc | 0:13 | | |
Branky: Gerlinger Jan 4, Miker 4, Burian Lubomír 2, Krystek Dominik, Panáček Robert, Voborník |
|
|
F2A2005 | Vyškov B | Bohunice B | 11:1 | | |
Branky: Neděla Michal 6, Hlobil Tomáš, Hudec, Němec Vojtěch, Paulík Štěpán, Račanský Milan - Kamenský Adam |
|
|
F2A2006 | Tišnov | Kuřim | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Marvan Tomáš - Dančák Květoslav, Doleža Petr, Kuldan Zdeněk |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2101 | Tišnov | Čebín | 1:9 | | |
Branky: Panáček Tomáš - Toman Jiří 4, Kučera Viktor 3, Lidmila, Sokol Michal |
|
|
F2A2102 | Kuřim | Vyškov B | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Němec Vojtěch, Paulík Štěpán, Plhal Martin, Račanský Milan |
|
|
F2A2103 | Bohunice B | Letovice | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Dóbi Jakub, Hrubý David, Smejkal Adam - Hrdý Pavel 2, Brichta, Zemánek Radek |
|
|
F2A2104 | Bystrc | Blansko | 10:0 | | |
Branky: Sodomka 5, Gerlinger Jan 3, Vallone Patrick, Voborník |
|
|
F2A2105 | ČAFC Židenice | Vev.Bítýška | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Dirda, Neděla Rostislav - Urbánek Lukáš 2 |
|
|
F2A2106 | Rousínov | Slavkov | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Havíř 2, Divácký Miroslav |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2201 | Čebín | Rousínov | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Odehnal Vojtěch 2, Kučera Viktor, Toman Jiří - Divácký Miroslav |
|
|
F2A2202 | Slavkov | ČAFC Židenice | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Kýn Filip, Neděla Rostislav, Pavka Jan, Pavlíček Lukáš, Schertler Lukáš |
|
|
F2A2203 | Vev.Bítýška | Bystrc | 0:14 | | |
Branky: Miker 5, Sobotka 5, Gerlinger Jan 2, Novotný Jaroslav, Voborný |
|
|
F2A2204 | Blansko | Bohunice B | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Jiří 3, Michalík Dominik 2 - Ženíšek Michal |
|
|
F2A2205 | Letovice | Kuřim | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Novotný 3, Gracias Tomáš 2, Čejka Lukáš, Dvořák Michal |
|
|
F2A2206 | Vyškov B | Tišnov | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Němec Vojtěch, Račanský Milan, Vaškeba Martin - Panáček Tomáš |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Gerlinger Jan | Bystrc | 41 |
|
Toman Jiří | Čebín | 35 |
|
Račanský Milan | Vyškov B | 29 |
|
Miker | Bystrc | 28 |
|
Kratochvíl Jiří | Blansko | 26 |
|
Gracias Tomáš | Letovice | 18 |
|
Skoupý Michal | Blansko | 16 |
|
Brichta Milan | Blansko | 15 |
|
Kučera Viktor | Čebín | 15 |
|
Miker Jiří | Bystrc | 15 |
|
Paulík Štěpán | Vyškov B | 15 |
|
Divácký Miroslav | Rousínov | 14 |
|
Dóbi Jakub | Bohunice B | 12 |
|
Kocman Vojtěch | Bystrc | 11 |
|
Musil David | Vev.Bítýška | 11 |
|
Němec Vojtěch | Vyškov B | 11 |
|
Sodomka | Bystrc | 11 |
|
Vallone Patrick | Bystrc | 11 |
|
Panáček Tomáš | Tišnov | 10 |
|
Voborník | Bystrc | 10 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 802 | 6.1 |
Branky domácí | 456 | 3.5 |
Branky hosté | 346 | 2.6 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blansko | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bohunice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bystrc | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ČAFC Židenice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čebín | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kuřim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Letovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rousínov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slavkov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tišnov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vev.Bítýška | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vyškov B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|