Branky: Bartek Vojtěch 3, Mokrý Tomáš 2, Šidlo David 2, Vránek Lukáš 2, Cihlář Jakub, Lagron Jan, Mandelík Lukáš, Pfeiffer Tomáš
F2B1406
Bosonohy
Mor.Krumlov
0:7
Branky: Bogner Patrik 3, Holátko Jakub 3, Juříček Jakub
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F2B1501
Bosonohy
Mor.Sl. Brno
0:7
Branky: Siveč Roman 2, Šuler David 2, Volf Michal 2, Kala Aleš
F2B1502
Mor.Krumlov
St.Lískovec
2:2
Branky: Bogner Patrik, Ondráček Marek - Bartek Vojtěch, Krejčí Radek
F2B1503
Pohořelice
Kohoutovice
0:5
Branky: Rumler Tomáš 2, Varga David 2, Brabec Tomáš
F2B1504
Miroslav
Ivančice
5:3
Branky: Pokorný Josef 2, Šuhaj Pavel 2, Kohoutek Radek - Čech, Jacko Tomáš, Živna David
F2B1505
Tasovice
Zastávka
1:2
Branky: Houšť - Brychta Ladislav, Man
F2B1506
Hustopeče
Brno C
1:5
Branky: Scharda Adam - Vintr Marek 3, Loup Pavel, Reichel Štěpán
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F2B1601
Mor.Sl. Brno
Hustopeče
4:0
Branky: Volf Michal 2, Čapek Kamil, Sivěc Roman
F2B1602
Brno C
Tasovice
8:0
Branky: Vintr Marek 4, Vintr Ondřej 2, Flachs, Reichel
F2B1603
Zastávka
Miroslav
3:9
Branky: Daniel David 2, Klement - Pokorný Josef 4, Hlaváček 3, Dočekal, Morong
F2B1604
Ivančice
Pohořelice
3:2
Branky: Jacko Ondřej, Jacko Tomáš, Vala Petr - Rouzek Jan 2
F2B1605
Kohoutovice
Mor.Krumlov
2:1
Branky: Hála Ondřej, Ondra Jakub - Bogner Patrik
F2B1606
St.Lískovec
Bosonohy
7:1
Branky: Bartek Vojtěch 2, Krejčí Radek 2, Lagron Jan, Mokrý Tomáš, Šidlo David - Válka Jaroslav
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F2B1701
St.Lískovec
Mor.Sl. Brno
2:3
Branky: Bečva, Mokrý Tomáš - Suchánek Tomáš, Šuler David, Volf Michal
F2B1702
Bosonohy
Kohoutovice
0:7
Branky: Brabec 2, Dufek David 2, Hála Marek, Novák Lukáš, Varga
F2B1703
Mor.Krumlov
Ivančice
2:2
Branky: Bogner Patrik 2 - Drapal Drahomír, Jacko Ondřej
F2B1704
Pohořelice
Zastávka
2:1
Branky: Kotoul Jan, Rouzek Jan - Krisčok
F2B1705
Miroslav
Brno C
0:7
Branky: Hložek Daniel 2, Vintr Ondřej 2, Loup Pavel, Reichel, Vintr Marek
F2B1706
Tasovice
Hustopeče
5:2
Branky: Budný Zbyněk, Burdelová, Sedlář, Tóth Michal, Zedníček Tomáš - Scharda Adam, Vejvančický
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F2B1801
Mor.Sl. Brno
Tasovice
3:5
Branky: Volf Michal 2, Sivěc Roman - Budný Daniel 3, Pauliv Vasil, Sedlář David
F2B1802
Hustopeče
Miroslav
5:3
Branky: Daniel Roman, Drábek Pavel, Havelka Petr, Scharda Adam, Vejvančický Marek - Krátký Jakub, Morong, Rusek
F2B1803
Brno C
Pohořelice
16:0
Branky: Vejmělka Jakub 5, Vlaš 5, Pospíšil 2, Florián, Krafek, Mrkvička, Prinz
F2B1804
Zastávka
Mor.Krumlov
1:1
Branky: Haněl Darek - Bogner Patrik
F2B1805
Ivančice
Bosonohy
7:0
Branky: Drapal Drahomír 2, Vala Petr 2, Čech David, Jacko Ondřej, Jacko Tomáš
F2B1806
Kohoutovice
St.Lískovec
2:2
Branky: Hála Ondřej, Novák Lukáš - Vránek Lukáš 2
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F2B1901
Kohoutovice
Mor.Sl. Brno
3:0
Branky: Brabec, Novák Lukáš, Varga
F2B1902
St.Lískovec
Ivančice
3:0
Branky: Lagron Jan, Růžička David, Vránek Lukáš
F2B1903
Bosonohy
Zastávka
0:3
Branky: Brychta Ladislav, Daniel David, Klement Richard
F2B1904
Mor.Krumlov
Brno C
0:2
Branky: Hložek Daniel, Žáček František
F2B1905
Pohořelice
Hustopeče
0:5
Branky: Havelka Petr 2, Sula, Vevančický, Zemek Dominik
F2B1906
Miroslav
Tasovice
8:2
Branky: Pokorný Josef 4, Rusek 2, Hrb, Šuhaj Pavel - Krčmář Pavel, Synek
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F2B2001
Mor.Sl. Brno
Miroslav
8:1
Branky: Šuler David 3, Volf Michal 2, Džavoronov Donovan, Kadlček Tomáš, Kala Aleš - Pokorný Josef
F2B2002
Tasovice
Pohořelice
7:0
Branky: Budný Zbyněk 2, Burdelová 2, Rapouch, Synek, Tóth Michal
F2B2003
Hustopeče
Mor.Krumlov
2:6
Branky: Havelka Petr, Hovězák Vojtěch - Bogner Patrik 3, Sobotka Jakub 2, Bubeník René
F2B2004
Brno C
Bosonohy
12:0
Branky: Flachs 4, Vintr Marek 3, Hložek Daniel 2, Vintr Ondřej 2, Mica Dominik
F2B2005
Zastávka
St.Lískovec
1:5
Branky: Brychta Ladislav - Bartek Vojtěch 3, Vránek Lukáš, Zavřel
F2B2006
Ivančice
Kohoutovice
1:4
Branky: Jacko Tomáš - Hála Ondřej 3, Varga David
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F2B2101
Ivančice
Mor.Sl. Brno
2:3
Branky: Jacko Tomáš 2 - Volf Michal 2, Slivěc Roman
F2B2102
Kohoutovice
Zastávka
10:1
Branky: Dufek David 4, Hála Ondřej 3, Novák Lukáš, Rumler Tomáš, Varga - Klement Richard
F2B2103
St.Lískovec
Brno C
3:4
Branky: Krejčí Radek 2, Cihlář Jakub - Flachs, Hložek Daniel, vlastní, Žáček František
F2B2104
Bosonohy
Hustopeče
1:12
Branky: Válka Jaroslav - Daniel Roman 2, Havelka Petr 2, Hovězák Vojtěch 2, Drábek Pavel, Hekus Vít, Rouzek Jiří, Sula Adrian, Vejvančický Marek, vlastní
F2B2105
Mor.Krumlov
Tasovice
8:2
Branky: Bogner Patrik 3, Sláma Ondřej, Sobotka Jakub, Šedrla Pavel, Vejvalka David, vlastní - Kosec, Sedlář
F2B2106
Pohořelice
Miroslav
0:5
Branky: Sedlák Jan 2, Pokorný Josef, Rusek, Šuhaj Pavel
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F2B2201
Mor.Sl. Brno
Pohořelice
5:1
Branky: Čapek Kamil, Sivěc Roman, Šuler David, Víteček Jonáš, Volf Michal - Duchoň Jiří
F2B2202
Miroslav
Mor.Krumlov
3:1
Branky: Kohoutek Radek, Rusek, vlastní - Sobotka Jakub