Branky: Hochman Patrik 2, Novotný Filip 2, Gottvald, Strnad - Vít Radek
C2A0102
Olešnice
Kunštát
0:3
Branky: Loukota Ondřej, Záboj Tomáš, Zámek Aleš
C2A0103
St.Lískovec
Mor.Sl. Brno
3:8
Branky: Hovězák David 2, Frank Marek - Fiala Adam 4, Černý 2, Ferko Marek, Hanzlík Robin; ČK: 0 - Potradovský
C2A0104
Líšeň B
Vel.Opatovice
9:0
Branky: Uhlíř 2, Walla 2, Čoupek, Hošek, Prokeš, Svoboda, vlastní
C2A0105
Rájec
Sn Brno
5:0
Branky: Buš Lukáš 2, Daněk Jan, Dvořák Milan, Skácel Kamil
C2A0106
Čebín
Kohoutovice
1:0
Branky: vlastní
C2A0107
Bosonohy
Letovice
2:7
Branky: Fiala Michal, Myška Tomáš - Kšica 4, Stehlík 2, Stria Petr
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A0201
Tišnov
Letovice
2:3
Branky: Sítař Adam, Vít Radek - Kšica 2, Řezník Vladislav
C2A0202
Kohoutovice
Bosonohy
16:0
Branky: Božek Erik 4, Hanák 2, Harašta 2, Kotala 2, Ohniště 2, Dvořák, Hudeček, Menšík Vladislav, Svícenec
C2A0203
Sn Brno
Čebín
0:3
kontumace
Branky: Mašínský Dušan; ČK: Nevěděl - Brodecký Martin
C2A0204
Vel.Opatovice
Rájec
3:5
Branky: Niessner Marek 2, Šmeral Michal - Buš Lukáš 2, Dvořák Milan 2, Sedlák Jakub; ČK: Smekal Martin - 0
C2A0205
Mor.Sl. Brno
Líšeň B
5:2
Branky: Fiala Adam 3, Černý Lukáš, Zbořil Pavel - Hošek David, Procházka Jan
C2A0206
Kunštát
St.Lískovec
1:3
Branky: Parval - Buchal, Hovězák David, Peloušek Patrik
C2A0207
Vyškov B
Olešnice
3:1
Branky: Hradil Tomáš, Sádlík Tomáš, Novotný Filip - Peterka Jiří
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A0301
Olešnice
Tišnov
3:1
Branky: Habanec Petr, Kozel Tomáš, Peterka Jiří - Sítař Adam; ČK: Habanec Petr - 0
C2A0302
St.Lískovec
Vyškov B
20:1
Branky: Peloušek Patrik 6, Frank Marek 3, Hovězák David 2, Sušil Michal 2, vlastní 2, Burian Luboš, Háong David, Klíma, Tesař Lukáš, Urbánek Michal - Lička
C2A0303
Líšeň B
Kunštát
0:0
C2A0304
Rájec
Mor.Sl. Brno
5:1
Branky: Buš Lukáš 2, Nečas 2, Buček Ondřej - Černý
C2A0305
Čebín
Vel.Opatovice
3:1
Branky: Horčica Antonín, Pokorný, Tinka - Réda Tomáš
C2A0306
Bosonohy
Sn Brno
0:5
Branky: Rolinek 3, Černý, Peterka
C2A0307
Letovice
Kohoutovice
1:4
Branky: Stria Petr - Božek Erik, Hanák, Kavín David, Kříž Lukáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A0401
Tišnov
Kohoutovice
1:1
Branky: Sítař Adam - Božek Erik
C2A0402
Sn Brno
Letovice
2:0
Branky: Černý, Kratochvíl
C2A0403
Vel.Opatovice
Bosonohy
5:3
Branky: Appel Martin, Foret Jakub, Hanák Milan, Niessner Marek, Réda Tomáš - Doležal Karel, Janeček Jaromír, Myška Tomáš
C2A0404
Mor.Sl. Brno
Čebín
1:2
Branky: Jaham Filip - Fišák Jan, Mašínský Dušan
C2A0405
Kunštát
Rájec
1:1
Branky: Dvořáček Roman - Dvořák Milan
C2A0406
Vyškov B
Líšeň B
2:2
Branky: Sádlík Tomáš 2 - Svoboda 2
C2A0407
Olešnice
St.Lískovec
2:5
Branky: Peterka Jiří 2 - Peloušek 2, Faltýnek, Hovězák, Janda
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A0501
St.Lískovec
Tišnov
3:1
Branky: Peloušek Patrik 2, Lundoloqi - Smolík Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Sítař Adam
C2A0502
Líšeň B
Olešnice
2:3
Branky: Musálek, Uhlíř - Habanec Petr, Kozel, Palupa
C2A0503
Rájec
Vyškov B
2:3
Branky: Buš Lukáš, Daněk Jan - Říha, Líznar Petr, Luska Filip
C2A0504
Čebín
Kunštát
1:2
Branky: Satrapa Jan - Dvořáček, Horák
C2A0505
Bosonohy
Mor.Sl. Brno
2:8
Branky: Dvořáček, Trzaskalik Lukáš - Fiala Adam 3, Černý Lukáš 2, Kaňa 2, Ferko Marek
C2A0506
Letovice
Vel.Opatovice
5:1
Branky: Řezník Vladislav 3, Kšica, Stria Petr - Appel
C2A0507
Kohoutovice
Sn Brno
5:0
Branky: Božek Erik 2, Hanák, Hudeček, Kříž Lukáš
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A0601
Tišnov
Sn Brno
2:3
Branky: Večeřa, Zdražil - Ergenz, Farlík, Nevěděl
C2A0602
Vel.Opatovice
Kohoutovice
2:5
Branky: Réda, Šmeral Michal - Dvořák, Hanák, Menšík Vladislav, Ohniště, Svícenec
C2A0603
Mor.Sl. Brno
Letovice
5:2
Branky: Černý Lukáš 2, Krásný Lukáš 2, Fiala Adam - Reška Jan, Řezník Vladislav
C2A0604
Kunštát
Bosonohy
5:1
Branky: Loukota 2, Sojka 2, Dvořáček - Myška Tomáš
C2A0605
Vyškov B
Čebín
4:2
Branky: Novotný Filip 2, Říha Tomáš, Leznar Dominik - Fišák Jan, Girstl
C2A0606
Olešnice
Rájec
1:0
Branky: Peterka Jiří
C2A0607
St.Lískovec
Líšeň B
7:2
Branky: Buchal 2, Hovězák David 2, Peloušek Patrik 2, Tesař Lukáš - Svoboda, Uhlíř; ČK: 0 - Pospíchal
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A0701
Líšeň B
Tišnov
0:9
Branky: Flamich 2, Sitař 2, Smolík 2, Zdražil 2, Vít Roman
C2A0702
Rájec
St.Lískovec
0:6
Branky: Peloušek Patrik 2, Frank Marek, Hovězák David, nehlášen, Tesař Lukáš
C2A0703
Čebín
Olešnice
0:3
Branky: Peterka Jiří 2, Tenora Tomáš
C2A0704
Bosonohy
Vyškov B
0:2
Branky: Velehrach, Sádlík Tomáš
C2A0705
Letovice
Kunštát
4:4
Branky: Kalousek Michal 2, Kšica, Šmeral Vít - Dvořáček, Horák, Koukota, Zámek
C2A0706
Kohoutovice
Mor.Sl. Brno
5:1
Branky: Božek Erik 2, Kříž Lukáš, Ohniště Jakub, Wunsch Marek - Vaculík Oskar
C2A0707
Sn Brno
Vel.Opatovice
7:1
Branky: Farlík 3, Nevěděl, Pavlík, Rolinek, vlastní - Vybral Pavel
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A0801
Tišnov
Vel.Opatovice
6:1
Branky: Flamich Martin 3, Pospíšil Michal, Sítař Adam, Zdražil Tomáš - Hanák
C2A0802
Mor.Sl. Brno
Sn Brno
1:3
Branky: Fiala Adam - Farlík Jakub 2, Nevěděl Radek
C2A0803
Kunštát
Kohoutovice
2:1
Branky: Horák, Loukota - Božek Erik
C2A0804
Vyškov B
Letovice
6:2
Branky: Sádlík Tomáš 3, Gottvald Jakub, Chudý Libor, Lička Josef - Kalousek Michal, Řezník Vladislav
C2A0805
Olešnice
Bosonohy
0:3
Branky: Nesrsta Roman 2, Trzaskalik Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Myška Tomáš
C2A0806
St.Lískovec
Čebín
2:1
Branky: Frank Marek, Háong David - Satrapa Jan
C2A0807
Líšeň B
Rájec
6:3
Branky: Benda David 3, Uhlíř Michal, Musálek Denis, Hošek David - Buš Lukáš 2, Nečas Antonín
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A0901
Rájec
Tišnov
2:2
Branky: Dvořák Milan, Sedlák Jakub - Sítař Adam, Smolík Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Smolík Tomáš
C2A0902
Čebín
Líšeň B
1:3
Branky: Fišák Jan - Heidinger Marek, Uhlíř Michal, Hajn Jiří
C2A0903
Bosonohy
St.Lískovec
2:8
Branky: Čunda, Myška Tomáš - Peloušek Patrik 3, Faltýnek Tomáš 2, Hovězák David 2, Frank Marek
C2A0904
Letovice
Olešnice
2:1
Branky: Kšica Jan 2 - Peterka Jiří
C2A0905
Kohoutovice
Vyškov B
6:0
Branky: Božek Erik 4, Hudeček Tomáš, Stránský Jakub
C2A0906
Sn Brno
Kunštát
1:1
Branky: Ergenz František - Pravec
C2A0907
Vel.Opatovice
Mor.Sl. Brno
0:12
Branky: Fiala Adam 5, Černý Lukáš 3, Ferko Marek 2, Kana Vojtěch, Zbořil Pavel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A1001
Tišnov
Mor.Sl. Brno
1:2
Branky: Flamich Martin - Černý Lukáš 2
C2A1002
Kunštát
Vel.Opatovice
7:0
Branky: Dvořáček 2, Kuruc Oliver 2, Pravec Karel 2, Loukota Ondřej
C2A1003
Vyškov B
Sn Brno
2:3
Branky: Kummer Tomáš 2 - Farlík Jakub, Hamšík, Rolinek Tomáš
C2A1004
Olešnice
Kohoutovice
1:2
Branky: Peterka Jiří - Kavín David, Košler Michal
C2A1005
St.Lískovec
Letovice
5:0
Branky: Háong David 2, Frank Marek, Peloušek Patrik, Šmíd
C2A1006
Líšeň B
Bosonohy
6:1
Branky: Hošek David 2, Pelikán, Svoboda Ondřej, Uhlíř Michal, Procházka Jiří - Nesrsta Roman
C2A1007
Rájec
Čebín
10:0
Branky: Buš Lukáš 3, Pavlíček David 2, Zemánek Petr 2, Dvořák Milan, Nečas Antonín, Sedlák Jakub
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A1101
Čebín
Tišnov
4:1
Branky: Fišák Jan 2, Homola Lukáš 2 - Zdražil Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Podal Lukáš
C2A1102
Bosonohy
Rájec
0:1
Branky: Buček Ondřej
C2A1103
Letovice
Líšeň B
1:4
Branky: Stria Petr - Svoboda Jan 2, Koubaba, Heidinger Marek
C2A1104
Kohoutovice
St.Lískovec
1:4
Branky: Dvořák Roman - Buchal Petr, Faltýnek Tomáš, Frank Marek, Peloušek Patrik
C2A1105
Sn Brno
Olešnice
8:0
Branky: Fárlík 4, Kratochvíl Philipo 2, Hamšík, Nevěděl Radek
C2A1106
Vel.Opatovice
Vyškov B
3:2
Branky: Hladil Vlastimil, Jurka Lukáš, Reda Tomáš - Kufa Miloslav 2
C2A1107
Mor.Sl. Brno
Kunštát
2:5
Branky: Jahn, Kana Vojtěch - Dvořáček 3, Horák, Pravec
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A1201
Tišnov
Kunštát
6:4
Branky: Podal Lukáš 2, Večeřa 2, Flamich Martin, Smolík Tomáš - Dvořáček 2, Páral, Sojka; ČK: 0 - Kurůc oliver
C2A1202
Vyškov B
Mor.Sl. Brno
2:10
Branky: Stříž Jan, Sádlík Tomáš - Fiala Adam 4, Hanzlík Robin 3, Černý 2, Kaňa Vojtěch
C2A1203
Olešnice
Vel.Opatovice
1:1
Branky: Palupa Michal - Jurka Lukáš
C2A1204
St.Lískovec
Sn Brno
2:2
Branky: Faltýnek Tomáš, Hovězák David - Farlík Jakub, Hamšík
C2A1205
Líšeň B
Kohoutovice
3:2
Branky: Hošek David 2, Bohuslav Radek - Hanák Martin, Harašta
C2A1206
Rájec
Letovice
4:2
Branky: Buš Lukáš, Daněk Jan, Dvořák Milan, Sedlák Jakub - Bednář Luboš, Řezník Vladislav
C2A1207
Čebín
Bosonohy
4:1
Branky: Horčica Antonín 3, Fišák Jan - Pospíšil
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2A1301
Bosonohy
Tišnov
1:2
Branky: Trzaskalik Lukáš - Flamich Martin, Sítař Adam