|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
E2C - I.třída žáků starších - skupina C
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Šardice C | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 93: 14 | 51 | ( 18) |
|
2. | Lanžhot | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58: 10 | 49 | ( 16) |
|
3. | Bzenec | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 39: 22 | 43 | ( 10) |
|
4. | Velká n.V. | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 50: 23 | 41 | ( 8) |
|
5. | MSK Břeclav B | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 41: 37 | 36 | ( 3) |
|
6. | Veselí B | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47: 53 | 28 | ( -5) |
|
7. | Mutěnice | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33: 45 | 28 | ( -5) |
|
8. | Dubňany | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 47: 44 | 27 | ( -6) |
|
9. | Hovorany | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 26: 44 | 25 | ( -8) |
|
10. | Vel.Bílovice | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 37: 75 | 23 | (-10) |
|
11. | Vel.Pavlovice | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 24: 52 | 23 | (-10) |
|
12. | Kostice | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 18: 94 | 1 | (-32) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šardice C | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 62: 6 | 29 |
|
2. | Lanžhot | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 33: 5 | 27 |
|
3. | Velká n.V. | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28: 4 | 27 |
|
4. | Bzenec | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16: 9 | 23 |
|
5. | MSK Břeclav B | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25: 20 | 22 |
|
6. | Dubňany | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29: 16 | 20 |
|
7. | Mutěnice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22: 13 | 17 |
|
8. | Veselí B | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26: 16 | 15 |
|
9. | Vel.Pavlovice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17: 23 | 14 |
|
10. | Vel.Bílovice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23: 42 | 13 |
|
11. | Hovorany | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10: 17 | 11 |
|
12. | Kostice | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9: 42 | 1 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šardice C | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31: 8 | 22 |
|
2. | Lanžhot | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25: 5 | 22 |
|
3. | Bzenec | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23: 13 | 20 |
|
4. | Velká n.V. | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22: 19 | 14 |
|
5. | MSK Břeclav B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16: 17 | 14 |
|
6. | Hovorany | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16: 27 | 14 |
|
7. | Veselí B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21: 37 | 13 |
|
8. | Mutěnice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11: 32 | 11 |
|
9. | Vel.Bílovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14: 33 | 10 |
|
10. | Vel.Pavlovice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7: 29 | 9 |
|
11. | Dubňany | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18: 28 | 7 |
|
12. | Kostice | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9: 52 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
|
1. | Dubňany | --- | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 5:2 | 6:0 |
|
2. | Vel.Pavlovice | 2:1 | --- | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
|
3. | Velká n.V. | 2:0 | 4:1 | --- | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 |
|
4. | Vel.Bílovice | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:8 | --- | 2:2 | 1:14 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 2:1 |
|
5. | Veselí B | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 6:1 | --- | 0:0 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
|
6. | Šardice C | 6:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 9:0 | 14:0 | --- | 1:0 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 9:0 | 7:1 | 3:0 |
|
7. | Bzenec | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | --- | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
|
8. | MSK Břeclav B | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:3 | --- | 0:3 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
|
9. | Lanžhot | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | --- | 4:0 | 3:0 | 8:0 |
|
10. | Kostice | 2:9 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:4 | --- | 1:3 | 0:1 |
|
11. | Hovorany | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 5:0 | --- | 0:1 |
|
12. | Mutěnice | 6:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šardice C | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37: 7 | 26 |
|
2. | Lanžhot | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31: 3 | 26 |
|
3. | Velká n.V. | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 26: 9 | 24 |
|
4. | Bzenec | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20: 9 | 24 |
|
5. | MSK Břeclav B | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18: 12 | 19 |
|
6. | Dubňany | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21: 15 | 14 |
|
7. | Veselí B | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22: 19 | 13 |
|
8. | Vel.Bílovice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21: 33 | 13 |
|
9. | Hovorany | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15: 29 | 13 |
|
10. | Mutěnice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14: 28 | 11 |
|
11. | Vel.Pavlovice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9: 34 | 7 |
|
12. | Kostice | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11: 47 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šardice C | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 56: 7 | 25 |
|
2. | Lanžhot | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27: 7 | 23 |
|
3. | Bzenec | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19: 13 | 19 |
|
4. | Velká n.V. | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 24: 14 | 17 |
|
5. | Mutěnice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19: 17 | 17 |
|
6. | MSK Břeclav B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23: 25 | 17 |
|
7. | Vel.Pavlovice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15: 18 | 16 |
|
8. | Veselí B | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 25: 34 | 15 |
|
9. | Dubňany | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 26: 29 | 13 |
|
10. | Hovorany | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11: 15 | 12 |
|
11. | Vel.Bílovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16: 42 | 10 |
|
12. | Kostice | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7: 47 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0101 | Dubňany | Mutěnice | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Filipenský Libor 2, Žurovec 2, Soldán Tomáš, Zahrádka Martin |
|
|
E2C0102 | Vel.Pavlovice | Hovorany | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Kunč - Trlida, Vyhňák Tomáš |
|
|
E2C0103 | Velká n.V. | Kostice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Koželuha Filip 2, Janda Petr, Mikéska David |
|
|
E2C0104 | Vel.Bílovice | Lanžhot | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Hakala Miroslav, Král, Lenkovič Antonín, Zapletal |
|
|
E2C0105 | Veselí B | MSK Břeclav B | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Čapka Jiří |
|
|
E2C0106 | Šardice C | Bzenec | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Chyba |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0201 | Mutěnice | Bzenec | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Šmíd Martin - Andrýsek Roman 2, Plevák Radim |
|
|
E2C0202 | MSK Břeclav B | Šardice C | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Horčička Marek, Šubík Štěpán - Konečný Jiří 2, Krátký Adam, Kapičák Jan |
|
|
E2C0203 | Lanžhot | Veselí B | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Lenkovič Antonín 4, Hakala Miroslav, Trubač Jiří, Král Jan - Fury Milan |
|
|
E2C0204 | Kostice | Vel.Bílovice | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Fafín Lukáš, Budovič Pavel - Bobeš Ivan, Sycha Milan, Tetur Ivo, vlastní, Valenta Roman |
|
|
E2C0205 | Hovorany | Velká n.V. | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Vyhňák David - Ciběna Miroslav 2, Koželuha Filip |
|
|
E2C0206 | Dubňany | Vel.Pavlovice | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Šupa Petr 2, Žurovec Jakub 2, Filipenský Libor |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0301 | Vel.Pavlovice | Mutěnice | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Galbavý Lukáš 2 - Prčík David 2, Šmíd Martin |
|
|
E2C0302 | Velká n.V. | Dubňany | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Cibeňa Miroslav, Koželuha Filip |
|
|
E2C0303 | Vel.Bílovice | Hovorany | 3:5 | | |
Branky: Růžička Lukáš, Sycha Lukáš, Valenta Roman - Ivičič Martin 4, Nguyen Patrik |
|
|
E2C0304 | Veselí B | Kostice | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Fury Milan 4, Janík Lubomír 2, Galuška Michal - Wunsch Erik |
|
|
E2C0305 | Šardice C | Lanžhot | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Prát Patrik - Lenkovič Antonín |
|
|
E2C0306 | Bzenec | MSK Břeclav B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Wolf Adrien Brian, Hloch Jan, Horčička Marek |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0401 | Mutěnice | MSK Břeclav B | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Prčík David |
|
|
E2C0402 | Lanžhot | Bzenec | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Klobáska David |
|
|
E2C0403 | Kostice | Šardice C | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Mach Ondřej 3, Unger Jiří, Varmuža Tomáš |
|
|
E2C0404 | Hovorany | Veselí B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Galuška Michal, Sukup Tadeáš, Fury Milan |
|
|
E2C0405 | Dubňany | Vel.Bílovice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Filipenský Libor - Sycha Milan 2, Růžička Lukáš |
|
|
E2C0406 | Vel.Pavlovice | Velká n.V. | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Kunč, Pilarčík Ondřej - Koželuha Filip |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0501 | Velká n.V. | Mutěnice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Mota Lemos 2, valstní, Koželuha Filip |
|
|
E2C0502 | Vel.Bílovice | Vel.Pavlovice | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Sycha Milan 2, Zálešák Jan 2, Pálka Marek |
|
|
E2C0503 | Veselí B | Dubňany | 0:0 | | |
|
|
E2C0504 | Šardice C | Hovorany | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Prát Patrik 3, Bíza Michal, Mach, Stávek Jiří, Varmuža Ondřej - Ivičič Martin |
|
|
E2C0505 | Bzenec | Kostice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Andrýsek Roman 2 - Wunsch Erik |
|
|
E2C0506 | MSK Břeclav B | Lanžhot | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Hakala Miroslav 2, Trubač |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0601 | Mutěnice | Lanžhot | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Král Jan 2, Lenkovič Antonín |
|
|
E2C0602 | Kostice | MSK Břeclav B | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Falta - Bucňák David 3, Čapka Jiří, Šubík Štěpán |
|
|
E2C0603 | Hovorany | Bzenec | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Riedl Martin, Trlida Tomáš |
|
|
E2C0604 | Dubňany | Šardice C | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Basta Patrik, Unger Jiří |
|
|
E2C0605 | Vel.Pavlovice | Veselí B | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Pilarčík Ondřej - Janík Lubomír 2, Hozák Patrik, Březina Ondřej, Fury Milan |
|
|
E2C0606 | Velká n.V. | Vel.Bílovice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Koželuha Filip 2, Balada Josef 2 |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0701 | Vel.Bílovice | Mutěnice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Pálka Marek, Sycha Milan - Musilová Kristýna |
|
|
E2C0702 | Veselí B | Velká n.V. | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Janík Lubomír - Mata Lemos 2, Koželuha Filip |
|
|
E2C0703 | Šardice C | Vel.Pavlovice | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Mach, Krátký Adam, Varmuža Ondřej, Petrucha Tomáš, Prát Patrik |
|
|
E2C0704 | Bzenec | Dubňany | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Andrýsek Roman |
|
|
E2C0705 | MSK Břeclav B | Hovorany | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Wallisch Matěj, Bucňák David |
|
|
E2C0706 | Lanžhot | Kostice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Lenkovič Antonín 2, Uher Lukáš, Škrobáček Darek |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0801 | Mutěnice | Kostice | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Prčík David 3, Froněk - Falta |
|
|
E2C0802 | Hovorany | Lanžhot | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Lenkovič Antonín 3, Bartoš Jakub 2 |
|
|
E2C0803 | Dubňany | MSK Břeclav B | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Šupa Petr - Hloch Jan |
|
|
E2C0804 | Vel.Pavlovice | Bzenec | 0:6 | | |
Branky: Březina Jakub 2, Bukvald Josef, Plevák Radim, Krys Zdeněk, Andrýsek Roman |
|
|
E2C0805 | Velká n.V. | Šardice C | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Mikeska Filip, Machálek Rostislav, Koželuha Filip |
|
|
E2C0806 | Vel.Bílovice | Veselí B | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Sycha Milan 2 - Fury Milan 2 |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C0901 | Veselí B | Mutěnice | 3:3 | | |
Branky: Bolf Zbyněk, Konečný Jakub, Fury Milan - Šebesta 2, Špera Matěj |
|
|
E2C0902 | Šardice C | Vel.Bílovice | 9:0 | | |
Branky: Basta Patrik 6, Jarmuža 2, Knotek Tomáš |
|
|
E2C0903 | Bzenec | Velká n.V. | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Andrýsek Roman 3 |
|
|
E2C0904 | MSK Břeclav B | Vel.Pavlovice | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Kuba Michal |
|
|
E2C0905 | Lanžhot | Dubňany | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Lenkovič Antonín 2, Zapletal František |
|
|
E2C0906 | Kostice | Hovorany | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Polák Antonín - Vyhňák David 2, Ivičič Martin |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1001 | Mutěnice | Hovorany | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Froněk František - Riedl Martin |
|
|
E2C1002 | Dubňany | Kostice | 5:3 | | |
Branky: Šupa Petr 3, Michna Ladislav, Žurovec Jakub - Polák Antonín 3 |
|
|
E2C1003 | Vel.Pavlovice | Lanžhot | 0:0 | | |
|
|
E2C1004 | Velká n.V. | MSK Břeclav B | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Koželuha Filip 2 - Hloch Jan |
|
|
E2C1005 | Vel.Bílovice | Bzenec | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Pálka Jakub - Bukvald Josef, Plevák Radim, Vanda Jaroslav |
|
|
E2C1006 | Veselí B | Šardice C | 0:0 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1101 | Šardice C | Mutěnice | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Monterio, Basta Patrik, Varmuža Ondřej |
|
|
E2C1102 | Bzenec | Veselí B | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Andrýsek Roman |
|
|
E2C1103 | MSK Břeclav B | Vel.Bílovice | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Ujčík Michal, Bucňák David |
|
|
E2C1104 | Lanžhot | Velká n.V. | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Hofer Ladislav |
|
|
E2C1105 | Kostice | Vel.Pavlovice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Wunsch Erik - Pilarčík Ondřej 2, Galbavý Lukáš; ČK: Matuška Zdeněk - 0 |
|
|
E2C1106 | Hovorany | Dubňany | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Žurovec Jakub 2, Zháňal Tomáš |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1201 | Mutěnice | Dubňany | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Froněk 2, Šmíd 2, Prčík, Švagerka |
|
|
E2C1202 | Hovorany | Vel.Pavlovice | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Dostál Patrik |
|
|
E2C1203 | Kostice | Velká n.V. | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Trubač Milan, Polák Antonín - Koželuha Filip, Janda Petr |
|
|
E2C1204 | Lanžhot | Vel.Bílovice | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Osička Vojtěch |
|
|
E2C1205 | MSK Břeclav B | Veselí B | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Peš Adam - Janík Lubomír 2, Zemčík Marek, Hozák Patrik, Fury Milan |
|
|
E2C1206 | Bzenec | Šardice C | 0:0 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1301 | Bzenec | Mutěnice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Březina Jakub - Froněk Vít |
|
|
E2C1302 | Šardice C | MSK Břeclav B | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Basta 2, Žák 2, Singer, Závorka - Otáhal |
|
|
E2C1303 | Veselí B | Lanžhot | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Bahula Tomáš - Hakala Miroslav 3 |
|
|
E2C1304 | Vel.Bílovice | Kostice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Pálka Marek, Sycha Milan - Balga Matěj |
|
|
E2C1305 | Velká n.V. | Hovorany | 0:0 | | |
|
|
E2C1306 | Vel.Pavlovice | Dubňany | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Hasík, Kunč - Žuravec |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1401 | Mutěnice | Vel.Pavlovice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Galbavý |
|
|
E2C1402 | Dubňany | Velká n.V. | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Žurovec Jakub, Filipenský Libor - Koželuha Filip |
|
|
E2C1403 | Hovorany | Vel.Bílovice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Gebhart - Sycha |
|
|
E2C1404 | Kostice | Veselí B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Janík Lubomír 2, Galuška Michal |
|
|
E2C1405 | Lanžhot | Šardice C | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Kachyňa 2, Basta |
|
|
E2C1406 | MSK Břeclav B | Bzenec | 3:3 | | |
Branky: Krmíček Radim, Ujčík, Horčička Marek - Andrýsek Roman 3 |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1501 | MSK Břeclav B | Mutěnice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Čapka, Šanda, Wolf Adrien Brian - |
|
|
E2C1502 | Bzenec | Lanžhot | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Andrýsek Roman |
|
|
E2C1503 | Šardice C | Kostice | 9:0 | | |
Branky: Žák 3, Prát 2, Unger 2, Kučera, Mach |
|
|
E2C1504 | Veselí B | Hovorany | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Janík Lubomír - Dostál Patrik, Vyhňák David |
|
|
E2C1505 | Vel.Bílovice | Dubňany | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Sycha, Valenta - Žůrovec |
|
|
E2C1506 | Velká n.V. | Vel.Pavlovice | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Mota Lemos Kajetán 3, Roháč Lukáš - Šťavík Petr |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1601 | Mutěnice | Velká n.V. | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Šmíd - Koželuha, Slovák |
|
|
E2C1602 | Vel.Pavlovice | Vel.Bílovice | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Kunický - Pálka, Zapletal |
|
|
E2C1603 | Dubňany | Veselí B | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Filipenský, Skočík, Zháňal - Janík |
|
|
E2C1604 | Hovorany | Šardice C | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Unger |
|
|
E2C1605 | Kostice | Bzenec | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Andrýsek, Bikvald |
|
|
E2C1606 | Lanžhot | MSK Břeclav B | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Osička Vojtěch, Straka Richard |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1701 | Lanžhot | Mutěnice | 8:0 | | |
Branky: Osička Vojtěch 3, Uher Lukáš 2, vlastní, Hakala Miroslav, Král Jan |
|
|
E2C1702 | MSK Břeclav B | Kostice | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Kolaja, Matějíček, nehlášeno, Walisch, Wolf - Trubač |
|
|
E2C1703 | Bzenec | Hovorany | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Plevák Radim 2, Andrýsek Roman |
|
|
E2C1704 | Šardice C | Dubňany | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Knotek 3, Kyselka, Prát, Singer - Žuravec 2 |
|
|
E2C1705 | Veselí B | Vel.Pavlovice | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Zemčík 2, Březina |
|
|
E2C1706 | Vel.Bílovice | Velká n.V. | 3:8 | | |
Branky: Sycha 3 - Mota Lemos Kajetán 5, Koželuha 2, vlastní |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1801 | Mutěnice | Vel.Bílovice | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Froněk, Švagerka Zbyněk |
|
|
E2C1802 | Velká n.V. | Veselí B | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Mota Lemos 2, Šácha |
|
|
E2C1803 | Vel.Pavlovice | Šardice C | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Šťavík Petr - Kyselka |
|
|
E2C1804 | Dubňany | Bzenec | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Vanda Jaroslav, Novák Ondřej |
|
|
E2C1805 | Hovorany | MSK Břeclav B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
E2C1806 | Kostice | Lanžhot | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Osička Vojtěch 2, Bartoš Jan, Hakala Miroslav |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C1901 | Kostice | Mutěnice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Prčík |
|
|
E2C1902 | Lanžhot | Hovorany | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Osička 2, Hakala |
|
|
E2C1903 | MSK Břeclav B | Dubňany | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Bucňák, Hakala, Hloch, Horčička - Příkazský, Žurovec |
|
|
E2C1904 | Bzenec | Vel.Pavlovice | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Galbavý, Šťavík |
|
|
E2C1905 | Šardice C | Velká n.V. | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Prát - Mota Semos Kajetán |
|
|
E2C1906 | Veselí B | Vel.Bílovice | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Michalisko 4, Bahula, Janík - Růžička |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C2001 | Mutěnice | Veselí B | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Šebesta 3, Froněk, Růžička - Michalisko |
|
|
E2C2002 | Vel.Bílovice | Šardice C | 1:14 | | |
Branky: Růžička - Kachyňa 5, Žák 3, Prát 2, Konečný, Kysela, Ungr, vlastní |
|
|
E2C2003 | Velká n.V. | Bzenec | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Janda - Březina |
|
|
E2C2004 | Vel.Pavlovice | MSK Břeclav B | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Sláma 2 - Klíma |
|
|
E2C2005 | Dubňany | Lanžhot | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Žurovec - Osička |
|
|
E2C2006 | Hovorany | Kostice | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Ivičič 4, Trlida |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C2101 | Hovorany | Mutěnice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
E2C2102 | Kostice | Dubňany | 2:9 | | |
Branky: Wunsch Erik, Sasín Lukáš - Soldán Michal 3, Michna Ladislav 3, Filipenský Libor 2, Žurovec Jakub |
|
|
E2C2103 | Lanžhot | Vel.Pavlovice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Hakala, Ondryska, Osička, Pyskatý |
|
|
E2C2104 | MSK Břeclav B | Velká n.V. | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Ferbar David, Hloch Jan - Janda Petr |
|
|
E2C2105 | Bzenec | Vel.Bílovice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Andrýsek Roman 2, Krys Zdeněk, Vanda Jaroslav - Sycha Milan, Valenta Roman |
|
|
E2C2106 | Šardice C | Veselí B | 14:0 | | |
Branky: Basta 5, Žák 4, Knotek 2, Fojtík, Grmolec, Kyselka |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2C2201 | Mutěnice | Šardice C | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Šebesta - Knotek |
|
|
E2C2202 | Veselí B | Bzenec | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Fury, Hozák, Michalisko, Paška - Krys, Plevák |
|
|
E2C2203 | Vel.Bílovice | MSK Břeclav B | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Sycha 2 - Hloch, Hořčička, Matějíček |
|
|
E2C2204 | Velká n.V. | Lanžhot | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Koželuha - Škrobáček |
|
|
E2C2205 | Vel.Pavlovice | Kostice | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Šťavík 3, Galbavý, Šebesta - Trubač |
|
|
E2C2206 | Dubňany | Hovorany | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Kratochvíla 2, Filipenský, Soldán, Žurovec - Riedl Martin 2 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Andrýsek Roman | Bzenec | 17 |
|
Žák | Šardice C | 12 |
|
Fury Milan | Veselí | 11 |
|
Janík Lubomír | Veselí | 10 |
|
Koželuha Filip | Velká n.V. | 10 |
|
Lenkovič Antonín | Lanžhot | 9 |
|
Basta | Šardice C | 8 |
|
Basta Patrik | Šardice C | 8 |
|
Mota Lemos Kajetán | Velká n.V. | 8 |
|
Hakala Miroslav | Lanžhot | 7 |
|
Kachyňa | Šardice C | 7 |
|
Osička Vojtěch | Lanžhot | 7 |
|
Sycha | Vel.Bílovice | 7 |
|
Sycha Milan | Vel.Bílovice | 7 |
|
Šebesta | Vel.Pavlovice | 7 |
|
Knotek | Šardice C | 6 |
|
Michalisko | Veselí B | 6 |
|
Prát | Šardice C | 6 |
|
Prčík David | Mutěnice | 6 |
|
Bucňák David | MSK Břeclav B | 5 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 513 | 3.9 |
Branky domácí | 300 | 2.3 |
Branky hosté | 213 | 1.6 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bzenec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dubňany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hovorany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kostice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lanžhot | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MSK Břeclav B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mutěnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Šardice C | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vel.Bílovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vel.Pavlovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Velká n.V. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Veselí | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Veselí B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|