|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
E2A - I.třída žáků starších - skupina A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Bystrc B | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 90: 28 | 59 | ( 26) |
|
2. | Kuřim | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 72: 26 | 49 | ( 16) |
|
3. | Židenice | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 68: 37 | 42 | ( 9) |
|
4. | Rousínov | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 62: 24 | 42 | ( 9) |
|
5. | Sn Brno | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 54: 33 | 39 | ( 6) |
|
6. | Slatina | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 68: 41 | 36 | ( 3) |
|
7. | Bučovice | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 27: 65 | 24 | ( -9) |
|
8. | Letovice | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 41: 62 | 22 | (-11) |
|
9. | Tišnov | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 42: 68 | 22 | (-11) |
|
10. | Soběšice | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 58: 85 | 21 | (-12) |
|
11. | Kunštát | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 28: 84 | 12 | (-21) |
|
12. | Slavkov | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 33: 90 | 10 | (-23) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bystrc B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 53: 8 | 33 |
|
2. | Sn Brno | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 40: 10 | 27 |
|
3. | Kuřim | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 39: 15 | 23 |
|
4. | Slatina | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 42: 18 | 22 |
|
5. | Židenice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38: 18 | 20 |
|
6. | Rousínov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24: 15 | 19 |
|
7. | Tišnov | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26: 24 | 15 |
|
8. | Letovice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21: 28 | 13 |
|
9. | Bučovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14: 35 | 10 |
|
10. | Slavkov | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21: 34 | 9 |
|
11. | Soběšice | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26: 47 | 8 |
|
12. | Kunštát | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13: 34 | 8 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bystrc B | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37: 20 | 26 |
|
2. | Kuřim | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33: 11 | 26 |
|
3. | Rousínov | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 38: 9 | 23 |
|
4. | Židenice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30: 19 | 22 |
|
5. | Slatina | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26: 23 | 14 |
|
6. | Bučovice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13: 30 | 14 |
|
7. | Soběšice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 32: 38 | 13 |
|
8. | Sn Brno | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14: 23 | 12 |
|
9. | Letovice | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20: 34 | 9 |
|
10. | Tišnov | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16: 44 | 7 |
|
11. | Kunštát | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15: 50 | 4 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12: 56 | 1 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
|
1. | Kunštát | --- | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 0:4 |
|
2. | Slatina | 6:0 | --- | 3:2 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 8:1 | 5:0 | 3:5 |
|
3. | Rousínov | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 8:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 |
|
4. | Bučovice | 3:4 | 1:0 | 0:4 | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:7 | 1:8 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
|
5. | Letovice | 5:0 | 2:9 | 1:2 | 1:4 | --- | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 5:4 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 |
|
6. | Sn Brno | 4:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | --- | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 | 6:1 |
|
7. | Židenice | 6:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 5:1 | --- | 0:2 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 3:4 |
|
8. | Kuřim | 9:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | --- | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
|
9. | Soběšice | 4:4 | 2:6 | 1:5 | 7:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 1:8 | --- | 3:3 | 1:4 | 3:8 |
|
10. | Slavkov | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:8 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:4 | --- | 7:2 | 0:5 |
|
11. | Tišnov | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:8 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 10:0 | --- | 1:1 |
|
12. | Bystrc B | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 9:0 | 6:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bystrc B | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 46: 13 | 28 |
|
2. | Kuřim | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26: 12 | 26 |
|
3. | Sn Brno | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33: 12 | 25 |
|
4. | Židenice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32: 19 | 20 |
|
5. | Rousínov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28: 14 | 19 |
|
6. | Bučovice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16: 23 | 17 |
|
7. | Slatina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23: 23 | 12 |
|
8. | Soběšice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30: 34 | 12 |
|
9. | Letovice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20: 24 | 12 |
|
10. | Slavkov | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20: 36 | 7 |
|
11. | Kunštát | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15: 37 | 5 |
|
12. | Tišnov | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10: 52 | 4 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bystrc B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 44: 15 | 31 |
|
2. | Slatina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 45: 18 | 24 |
|
3. | Kuřim | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 46: 14 | 23 |
|
4. | Rousínov | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34: 10 | 23 |
|
5. | Židenice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36: 18 | 22 |
|
6. | Tišnov | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 32: 16 | 18 |
|
7. | Sn Brno | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21: 21 | 14 |
|
8. | Letovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21: 38 | 10 |
|
9. | Soběšice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 28: 51 | 9 |
|
10. | Bučovice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11: 42 | 7 |
|
11. | Kunštát | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13: 47 | 7 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13: 54 | 3 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0101 | Kunštát | Bystrc B | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Antl, Gerunger, Panáček, Voborník |
|
|
E2A0102 | Slatina | Tišnov | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Chalk 3, Krejčiřík 2 |
|
|
E2A0103 | Rousínov | Slavkov | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Divácký 2, Hrazdira, Snášel, Staněk - Kuda |
|
|
E2A0104 | Bučovice | Soběšice | 1:8 | | |
Branky: Marek - Zezula 3, Kubíček 2, Benda, Isaid, Šmíd |
|
|
E2A0105 | Letovice | Kuřim | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Skoumal |
|
|
E2A0106 | Sn Brno | Židenice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Dvořák 2, Partl, Šustr |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0201 | Bystrc B | Židenice | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Burian, Juříček, Panáček |
|
|
E2A0202 | Kuřim | Sn Brno | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Malý 2, Dančák - Šidlo |
|
|
E2A0203 | Soběšice | Letovice | 0:3 | | kontumace |
|
|
E2A0204 | Slavkov | Bučovice | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Kuda - Krška, Marek |
|
|
E2A0205 | Tišnov | Rousínov | 0:8 | | |
Branky: Hráček 3, Hrazdira 2, Divácký, Husovský, Janáček |
|
|
E2A0206 | Kunštát | Slatina | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Krása 2 - Chalk, Meluzín |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0301 | Slatina | Bystrc B | 3:5 | | |
Branky: Krejčiřík 2, Bui Quang - Gerlinger 2, Kabeláč 2, Javůrek |
|
|
E2A0302 | Rousínov | Kunštát | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Barták 2, Husovský - Krása |
|
|
E2A0303 | Bučovice | Tišnov | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Minařík 2, Marek - Janšta |
|
|
E2A0304 | Letovice | Slavkov | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Hrdýl, Zemánek - Kuda |
|
|
E2A0305 | Sn Brno | Soběšice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Líkař - Zezula |
|
|
E2A0306 | Židenice | Kuřim | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Dančák, Pavlíček; ČK: 0 - Škára Michal |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0401 | Bystrc B | Kuřim | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Kabeláč, Kocman, Sapík, Špánek, Tomek |
|
|
E2A0402 | Soběšice | Židenice | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Isaid Fawzi, Šmíd - Procházka 2, Machálek, Svačina, Svoboda |
|
|
E2A0403 | Slavkov | Sn Brno | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Smetana - Líkař, Partl |
|
|
E2A0404 | Tišnov | Letovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Malík, Marvan - Novotný, Zatloukal |
|
|
E2A0405 | Kunštát | Bučovice | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Holík - Krška, Minařík |
|
|
E2A0406 | Slatina | Rousínov | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Meluzín 2, Krejčiřík - Barták, Grohman |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0501 | Rousínov | Bystrc B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Juříček, Sapík, Tomek |
|
|
E2A0502 | Bučovice | Slatina | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Krška |
|
|
E2A0503 | Letovice | Kunštát | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Novotný 2, Hrdý, Slechan, Zemánek |
|
|
E2A0504 | Sn Brno | Tišnov | 9:1 | | |
Branky: Dvořák 3, Líkař 3, Šustr 2, Šidlo - Malík |
|
|
E2A0505 | Židenice | Slavkov | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Machálek 3, Pokorný, Schertler, vlastní - Horák, Kuda |
|
|
E2A0506 | Kuřim | Soběšice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Skoumal 2, Dančák, Doležel - Pivoňka, Zezula |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0601 | Bystrc B | Soběšice | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Juříček 3, Gerlinger 2, Kocman - Isaid Fawza |
|
|
E2A0602 | Slavkov | Kuřim | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Skoumal 2 |
|
|
E2A0603 | Tišnov | Židenice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Pokorný |
|
|
E2A0604 | Kunštát | Sn Brno | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Pavlík, Šidlo |
|
|
E2A0605 | Slatina | Letovice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Chalk 2, Hofírek, Leasure - Novotný, Slechan |
|
|
E2A0606 | Rousínov | Bučovice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Krška |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0701 | Bučovice | Bystrc B | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Minařík - Gerlinger, Juříček |
|
|
E2A0702 | Letovice | Rousínov | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Novotný - Barták, Staněk |
|
|
E2A0703 | Sn Brno | Slatina | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Dvořák, Haluza, Líkař, Šustr - Krejčiřík 2 |
|
|
E2A0704 | Židenice | Kunštát | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Machálek 2, Beránek, Florián, Krahulec, Svačina - Elisek, Grulich |
|
|
E2A0705 | Kuřim | Tišnov | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Soldán 2, Dančák, Skoumal |
|
|
E2A0706 | Soběšice | Slavkov | 3:3 | | |
Branky: Šmíd 2, Zezula - Kuda 3 |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0801 | Bystrc B | Slavkov | 9:0 | | |
Branky: Pivoňka 3, Gerlinger, Javůrek, Kocman, Kovář, Novotný, Veleba |
|
|
E2A0802 | Tišnov | Soběšice | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Malík - Šmíd 4, Zeman 2 |
|
|
E2A0803 | Kunštát | Kuřim | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Krésa - Skoumal 2, Doležal, Kučera |
|
|
E2A0804 | Slatina | Židenice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Krejčiřík, Zemánek - Machálek, Svačina |
|
|
E2A0805 | Rousínov | Sn Brno | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Barták, Hrabal, Hráček |
|
|
E2A0806 | Bučovice | Letovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Minařík, Selinger - Dvořák 2 |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0901 | Letovice | Bystrc B | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Novotný 2 - Javůrek, Juříček |
|
|
E2A0902 | Sn Brno | Bučovice | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Šustr |
|
|
E2A0903 | Židenice | Rousínov | 0:0 | | |
|
|
E2A0904 | Kuřim | Slatina | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Skoumal - Leasure |
|
|
E2A0905 | Soběšice | Kunštát | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Šmíd 2, Isaid Radovan, Zezula - Krása 2, Tenora 2 |
|
|
E2A0906 | Slavkov | Tišnov | 7:2 | | |
Branky: Kuda 3, Ondruška 3, Jakubčík - Marvan, Panáček |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1001 | Bystrc B | Tišnov | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Tomeš 2, Antl, Juříček Tomáš, Juříček Vojtěch, Kabeláč |
|
|
E2A1002 | Kunštát | Slavkov | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Grulich, Krása, Tenora - Kuda 2 |
|
|
E2A1003 | Slatina | Soběšice | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Chalk - Šmíd, Zeman |
|
|
E2A1004 | Rousínov | Kuřim | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Doležal, Skoumal, Soldán |
|
|
E2A1005 | Bučovice | Židenice | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Minařík - Svačina 3, Machálek, Procházka |
|
|
E2A1006 | Letovice | Sn Brno | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Červinka 2, Líkař |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1101 | Sn Brno | Bystrc B | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Šidlo 3, Líkař 2, Šustr - Tomek |
|
|
E2A1102 | Židenice | Letovice | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Machálek 2, Schertler 2, Svačina 2, Krahulec - Zemánek |
|
|
E2A1103 | Kuřim | Bučovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Doležal, Skoumal Lukáš - Minařík, Selinger |
|
|
E2A1104 | Soběšice | Rousínov | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Isaid Fawzi - Barták 2, Hráček, Hrazdíra, Staněk |
|
|
E2A1105 | Slavkov | Slatina | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Kuda, Ondruška |
|
|
E2A1106 | Tišnov | Kunštát | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Jakeš 2, Králík - Boček |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1201 | Bystrc B | Kunštát | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Varga 2, Gerlinger, Kabeláč - Krása |
|
|
E2A1202 | Tišnov | Slatina | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Fic, vlastní - Herůdek 2, Leasure |
|
|
E2A1203 | Slavkov | Rousínov | 0:8 | | |
Branky: Hráček 5, Barták, Neckář, Snášel |
|
|
E2A1204 | Soběšice | Bučovice | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Zezula 4, Tolvaj 2, Šmíd |
|
|
E2A1205 | Kuřim | Letovice | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Skoumal Lukáš 2, Balog, Doležal, Dzyula, Jeřábek |
|
|
E2A1206 | Židenice | Sn Brno | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Procházka 2, Hrnčiar, Machálek, Svačina - Fejta; ČK: 0 - Partl |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1301 | Židenice | Bystrc B | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Hrnčiar, Svačina, Zourek - Hála, Juříček Tomáš, Kocman, Pivoňka; ČK: Pavka - Juříček Tomáš |
|
|
E2A1302 | Sn Brno | Kuřim | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Lacko - Doležal |
|
|
E2A1303 | Letovice | Soběšice | 5:4 | | |
Branky: Dvořák 2, Hrdý 2, Zatloukal - Šmíd 2, Isaid Fawzi, Kubíček |
|
|
E2A1304 | Bučovice | Slavkov | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Milan Marek |
|
|
E2A1305 | Rousínov | Tišnov | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Hrabal - Jakeš |
|
|
E2A1306 | Slatina | Kunštát | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Leasure 2, Bui Quang, Herůdek, Phan, Vala |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1401 | Bystrc B | Slatina | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Torčík 2, Hála - Krejčiřík |
|
|
E2A1402 | Kunštát | Rousínov | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Grulich 3, Bartošek, Hráček; ČK: Grulich - 0 |
|
|
E2A1403 | Tišnov | Bučovice | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Mašek 3 |
|
|
E2A1404 | Slavkov | Letovice | 3:5 | | |
Branky: Kohoutek, Ondruška, Strachoň - Novotný 4, Fidler |
|
|
E2A1405 | Soběšice | Sn Brno | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Šmíd, Zezula - Líkař |
|
|
E2A1406 | Kuřim | Židenice | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Skoumal 2, Doležal, Kučera, Soldán - Krahulec, Svačina |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1501 | Kuřim | Bystrc B | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Skoumal - Hála, Pivoňka |
|
|
E2A1502 | Židenice | Soběšice | 6:3 | | |
Branky: Hrnčiar 4, Krahulec, Svačina - Šmíd 2, Zezula |
|
|
E2A1503 | Sn Brno | Slavkov | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Líkař 4, Partl |
|
|
E2A1504 | Letovice | Tišnov | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Zatloukal 2, Novotný |
|
|
E2A1505 | Bučovice | Kunštát | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Minařík 2, Křivák - Elísek 2, Krása, Videman |
|
|
E2A1506 | Rousínov | Slatina | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Hrabal, Hráček, Staněk |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1601 | Bystrc B | Rousínov | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Burian, vlastní - Barták |
|
|
E2A1602 | Slatina | Bučovice | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Vala 3, Meluzín 2, Leasure, Zemánek - Selinger |
|
|
E2A1603 | Kunštát | Letovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Chloupek, Krása - Ducháčková, Dvořáček |
|
|
E2A1604 | Tišnov | Sn Brno | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Fic, Mašek |
|
|
E2A1605 | Slavkov | Židenice | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Ondruška - Hrnčiar 3, Machálek; ČK: Durák - 0 |
|
|
E2A1606 | Soběšice | Kuřim | 1:8 | | |
Branky: Šmíd - Skoumal 3, Doležal 2, Bančák, Hlávka, Soldán |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1701 | Soběšice | Bystrc B | 3:8 | | |
Branky: Šmíd 2, Isaid Fawzi - Gerlinger 3, Juříček Tomáš 2, Pivoňka, Tomek, Varga |
|
|
E2A1702 | Kuřim | Slavkov | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Skoumal 2, Dančák, Soldán - Feik, Ondruška |
|
|
E2A1703 | Židenice | Tišnov | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Hrnčiar 2, Machálek 2 - Panáček |
|
|
E2A1704 | Sn Brno | Kunštát | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Hruška 2, Fejta, Líkař |
|
|
E2A1705 | Letovice | Slatina | 2:9 | | |
Branky: Novotný, Slechan - Meluzín 2, Bui Quang Tom, Herůdek, Chalk, Krejčiřík, Leasure, Prokop, Vala |
|
|
E2A1706 | Bučovice | Rousínov | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Janáček, Matějíček, Neckář, Snášel |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1801 | Bystrc B | Bučovice | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Antl, Burian, Hála, Pivoňka, Sapík, Tomek, Veleba - Němec |
|
|
E2A1802 | Rousínov | Letovice | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Barták |
|
|
E2A1803 | Slatina | Sn Brno | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Leasure, Vala |
|
|
E2A1804 | Kunštát | Židenice | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Krása - Procházka 2, Krahulec, Svačina, vlastní |
|
|
E2A1805 | Tišnov | Kuřim | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Fic, Kutálek - Doležal, Skoumal; ČK: 0 - Kuldan |
|
|
E2A1806 | Slavkov | Soběšice | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Feik, Ondruška, Vrba - Šmíd 3, Zezula |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1901 | Slavkov | Bystrc B | 0:5 (0:5) | | |
Branky: Antl, Gerlinger, Pivoňka, Sapík, Tomek; ČK: 0 - Varga |
|
|
E2A1902 | Soběšice | Tišnov | 1:4 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Šmíd - Mašek Jiří 3, Penáček Jaroslav |
|
|
E2A1903 | Kuřim | Kunštát | 9:2 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Dančák 4, Doležal 2, Dzyula, Juchelka, Skoumal - Kuruc, Vydeman |
|
|
E2A1904 | Židenice | Slatina | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Hrnčiar - Krejčiřík, Vala |
|
|
E2A1905 | Sn Brno | Rousínov | 2:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Líkař, Partl - Barták, Havíř |
|
|
E2A1906 | Letovice | Bučovice | 1:4 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Novotný - Toman 2, Minařík, Olša |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A2001 | Bystrc B | Letovice | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Torčík 2, Gerlinger, vlastní - Fidler |
|
|
E2A2002 | Bučovice | Sn Brno | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Švec - Dvořák, Líkař |
|
|
E2A2003 | Rousínov | Židenice | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Hrnčiar, Krahulec, Machálek, Zourek; ČK: Hráček - 0 |
|
|
E2A2004 | Slatina | Kuřim | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Krejčiřík - Doležal, Kučera, Skoumal |
|
|
E2A2005 | Kunštát | Soběšice | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Holík, Tenora |
|
|
E2A2006 | Tišnov | Slavkov | 10:0 | | |
Branky: Mašek 6, Kubálek 3, Fic |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A2101 | Tišnov | Bystrc B | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Mašek - Hála |
|
|
E2A2102 | Slavkov | Kunštát | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Ondruška 2, Feik; ČK: 0 - Holík |
|
|
E2A2103 | Soběšice | Slatina | 2:6 | | |
Branky: Kubíček, Zezula - Leasure 3, Baštář, Bui Quang Tom, Nevídal |
|
|
E2A2104 | Kuřim | Rousínov | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Hráček |
|
|
E2A2105 | Židenice | Bučovice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
E2A2106 | Sn Brno | Letovice | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Dvořák 2, Fejta - vlastní, Zatloukal |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A2201 | Bystrc B | Sn Brno | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Antl 2, Buček, vlastní - Líkař 2 |
|
|
E2A2202 | Letovice | Židenice | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Machálek 2 |
|
|
E2A2203 | Bučovice | Kuřim | 0:7 | | |
Branky: Juchelka 2, Skoumal 2, Dančák, Kučera, Ozyula |
|
|
E2A2204 | Rousínov | Soběšice | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Husovský 3, Hrabal 2, Grohman, Křivánek Filip, Křivánek Michal - Šmíd |
|
|
E2A2205 | Slatina | Slavkov | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Krejčiřík 3, Fellmann 2, Herůdek, Vala, Zemánek - Kosík |
|
|
E2A2206 | Kunštát | Tišnov | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Krása - Panáček 2, Fic, Kutálek, Mašek, vlastní |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Šmíd | Soběšice | 25 |
|
Skoumal | Kuřim | 23 |
|
Líkař | Sn Brno | 19 |
|
Machálek | Židenice | 17 |
|
Krejčiřík | Slatina | 15 |
|
Novotný | Letovice | 15 |
|
Zezula | Soběšice | 15 |
|
Dvořák | Sn Brno | 13 |
|
Hráček | Rousínov | 13 |
|
Hrnčiar | Židenice | 13 |
|
Kuda | Slavkov | 13 |
|
Svačina | Židenice | 13 |
|
Doležal | Kuřim | 12 |
|
Gerlinger | Bystrc B | 12 |
|
Mašek | Tišnov | 12 |
|
Barták | Rousínov | 11 |
|
Krása | Kunštát | 11 |
|
Leasure | Slatina | 11 |
|
Dančák | Kuřim | 10 |
|
Minařík | Bučovice | 10 |
|
Ondruška | Slavkov | 10 |
|
Pivoňka | Bystrc B | 9 |
|
Chalk | Slatina | 8 |
|
Vala | Slatina | 8 |
|
Juříček | Bystrc | 7 |
|
Meluzín | Slatina | 7 |
|
Procházka | Židenice | 7 |
|
vlastní | Bystrc B | 7 |
|
Antl | Bystrc B | 6 |
|
Krahulec | Židenice | 6 |
|
Panáček | Tišnov | 6 |
|
Soldán | Kuřim | 6 |
|
Šidlo | Sn Brno | 6 |
|
Šustr | Sn Brno | 6 |
|
Tomek | Bystrc B | 6 |
|
Zemánek | Slatina | 6 |
|
Fic | Tišnov | 5 |
|
Grulich | Rousínov | 5 |
|
Hála | Bystrc B | 5 |
|
Herůdek | Slatina | 5 |
|
Hrabal | Rousínov | 5 |
|
Husovský | Rousínov | 5 |
|
Kabeláč | Bystrc | 5 |
|
Zatloukal | Letovice | 5 |
|
Isaid Fawzi | Soběšice | 4 |
|
Juříček Tomáš | Bystrc B | 4 |
|
Kocman | Bystrc | 4 |
|
Krška | Bučovice | 4 |
|
Kubíček | Soběšice | 4 |
|
Kučera | Kuřim | 4 |
|
Partl | Sn Brno | 4 |
|
Sapík | Bystrc B | 4 |
|
Staněk | Rousínov | 4 |
|
Tenora | Kunštát | 4 |
|
Torčík | Bystrc B | 4 |
|
Burian | Bystrc B | 3 |
|
Divácký | Rousínov | 3 |
|
Feik | Slavkov | 3 |
|
Fejta | Sn Brno | 3 |
|
Hrazdira | Rousínov | 3 |
|
Hrdý | Letovice | 3 |
|
Jakeš | Tišnov | 3 |
|
Javůrek | Bystrc | 3 |
|
Juchelka | Kuřim | 3 |
|
Kubálek | Tišnov | 3 |
|
Malík | Tišnov | 3 |
|
Marek | Bučovice | 3 |
|
Mašek Jiří | Tišnov | 3 |
|
Selinger | Bučovice | 3 |
|
Schertler | Židenice | 3 |
|
Skoumal Lukáš | Kuřim | 3 |
|
Slechan | Letovice | 3 |
|
Snášel | Rousínov | 3 |
|
Varga | Bystrc B | 3 |
|
Zeman | Soběšice | 3 |
|
Bui Quang | Slatina | 2 |
|
Bui Quang Tom | Slatina | 2 |
|
Červinka | Sn Brno | 2 |
|
Dzyula | Kuřim | 2 |
|
Elísek | Kunštát | 2 |
|
Fellmann | Slatina | 2 |
|
Fidler | Letovice | 2 |
|
Grohman | Rousínov | 2 |
|
Holík | Kunštát | 2 |
|
Hruška | Sn Brno | 2 |
|
Janáček | Rousínov | 2 |
|
Kutálek | Tišnov | 2 |
|
Malý | Kuřim | 2 |
|
Marvan | Tišnov | 2 |
|
Neckář | Rousínov | 2 |
|
Pokorný | Židenice | 2 |
|
Tolvaj | Soběšice | 2 |
|
Toman | Bučovice | 2 |
|
Tomeš | Bystrc | 2 |
|
Veleba | Bystrc B | 2 |
|
Zourek | Židenice | 2 |
|
Balog | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Bančák | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Bartošek | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Baštář | Slatina | 1 |
|
Benda | Soběšice | 1 |
|
Beránek | Židenice | 1 |
|
Boček | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Buček | Bystrc B | 1 |
|
Doležel | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Ducháčková | Letovice | 1 |
|
Dvořáček | Letovice | 1 |
|
Elisek | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Florián | Židenice | 1 |
|
Gerunger | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Haluza | Sn Brno | 1 |
|
Havíř | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Hlávka | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Hofírek | Slatina | 1 |
|
Horák | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Hrazdíra | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Hrdýl | Letovice | 1 |
|
Chloupek | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Isaid | Soběšice | 1 |
|
Isaid Fawza | Soběšice | 1 |
|
Isaid Radovan | Soběšice | 1 |
|
Jakubčík | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Janšta | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Jeřábek | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Juříček Vojtěch | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Kohoutek | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Kosík | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Kovář | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Králík | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Krésa | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Křivák | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Křivánek Filip | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Křivánek Michal | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Kuruc | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Lacko | Sn Brno | 1 |
|
Matějíček | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Milan Marek | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Němec | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Nevídal | Slatina | 1 |
|
Olša | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Ozyula | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Pavlíček | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Pavlík | Sn Brno | 1 |
|
Penáček Jaroslav | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Phan | Slatina | 1 |
|
Prokop | Slatina | 1 |
|
Smetana | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Strachoň | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Svoboda | Židenice | 1 |
|
Špánek | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Švec | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Videman | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Voborník | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Vrba | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Vydeman | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 584 | 4.9 |
Branky domácí | 327 | 2.7 |
Branky hosté | 257 | 2.1 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bučovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bystrc | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bystrc B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kunštát | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kuřim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Letovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rousínov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slavkov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sn Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Soběšice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tišnov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Židenice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|