|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
F2A - I.třída žáků mladších - skupina A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Sn Brno | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 82: 13 | 59 | ( 26) |
|
2. | Židenice | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 102: 22 | 58 | ( 25) |
|
3. | Kuřim | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 94: 22 | 53 | ( 20) |
|
4. | Bystrc B | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 65: 33 | 39 | ( 6) |
|
5. | Tišnov | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 48: 35 | 35 | ( 2) |
|
6. | Soběšice | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 71: 44 | 34 | ( 1) |
|
7. | Slatina | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30: 27 | 31 | ( -2) |
|
8. | Rousínov | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 81: 56 | 31 | ( -2) |
|
9. | Kunštát | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 24: 90 | 16 | (-17) |
|
10. | Bučovice | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 33:113 | 15 | (-18) |
|
11. | Letovice | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 20:120 | 10 | (-23) |
|
12. | Slavkov | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 20: 95 | 3 | (-30) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Židenice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 59: 9 | 31 |
|
2. | Sn Brno | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 42: 7 | 31 |
|
3. | Kuřim | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 59: 10 | 30 |
|
4. | Soběšice | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 39: 14 | 21 |
|
5. | Slatina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20: 12 | 21 |
|
6. | Bystrc B | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32: 14 | 20 |
|
7. | Tišnov | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21: 18 | 18 |
|
8. | Rousínov | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33: 26 | 16 |
|
9. | Kunštát | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17: 41 | 13 |
|
10. | Bučovice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15: 55 | 9 |
|
11. | Letovice | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14: 61 | 6 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9: 43 | 3 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Sn Brno | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40: 6 | 28 |
|
2. | Židenice | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 43: 13 | 27 |
|
3. | Kuřim | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35: 12 | 23 |
|
4. | Bystrc B | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33: 19 | 19 |
|
5. | Tišnov | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27: 17 | 17 |
|
6. | Rousínov | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 48: 30 | 15 |
|
7. | Soběšice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 32: 30 | 13 |
|
8. | Slatina | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10: 15 | 10 |
|
9. | Bučovice | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18: 58 | 6 |
|
10. | Letovice | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6: 59 | 4 |
|
11. | Kunštát | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7: 49 | 3 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11: 52 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
|
1. | Kunštát | --- | 2:0 | 1:8 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 0:7 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:8 | 2:4 |
|
2. | Slatina | 1:0 | --- | 4:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
|
3. | Rousínov | 5:0 | 2:1 | --- | 7:1 | 4:0 | 0:5 | 4:6 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 |
|
4. | Bučovice | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:16 | --- | 5:2 | 0:9 | 2:5 | 0:5 | 0:9 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 |
|
5. | Letovice | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:10 | 1:5 | --- | 1:6 | 2:8 | 1:5 | 0:11 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 0:9 |
|
6. | Sn Brno | 6:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 7:0 | --- | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 |
|
7. | Židenice | 8:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 11:0 | 6:0 | 3:2 | --- | 3:1 | 8:1 | 8:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 |
|
8. | Kuřim | 7:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 16:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | --- | 5:1 | 6:4 | 6:1 | 3:1 |
|
9. | Soběšice | 6:2 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 8:0 | 7:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | --- | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
|
10. | Slavkov | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | --- | 0:9 | 2:7 |
|
11. | Tišnov | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:8 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 |
|
12. | Bystrc B | 6:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 6:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 0:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Sn Brno | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43: 8 | 31 |
|
2. | Židenice | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 53: 9 | 30 |
|
3. | Kuřim | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 45: 10 | 27 |
|
4. | Bystrc B | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33: 16 | 22 |
|
5. | Soběšice | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 39: 25 | 18 |
|
6. | Slatina | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13: 16 | 16 |
|
7. | Rousínov | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 39: 33 | 15 |
|
8. | Tišnov | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24: 27 | 13 |
|
9. | Bučovice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20: 43 | 9 |
|
10. | Kunštát | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14: 43 | 9 |
|
11. | Letovice | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14: 56 | 6 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6: 57 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Židenice | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 49: 13 | 28 |
|
2. | Sn Brno | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 39: 5 | 28 |
|
3. | Kuřim | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 49: 12 | 26 |
|
4. | Tišnov | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24: 8 | 22 |
|
5. | Bystrc B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32: 17 | 17 |
|
6. | Rousínov | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 42: 23 | 16 |
|
7. | Soběšice | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 32: 19 | 16 |
|
8. | Slatina | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17: 11 | 15 |
|
9. | Kunštát | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10: 47 | 7 |
|
10. | Bučovice | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13: 70 | 6 |
|
11. | Letovice | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6: 64 | 4 |
|
12. | Slavkov | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14: 38 | 3 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0101 | Kunštát | Bystrc B | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Dočekal, Proks - Veverka 2, Piák, vlastní |
|
|
F2A0102 | Slatina | Tišnov | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Fiala |
|
|
F2A0103 | Rousínov | Slavkov | 8:0 | | |
Branky: Křivánek 5, Kotolán, Nohel, Škodák |
|
|
F2A0104 | Bučovice | Soběšice | 0:9 | | |
Branky: Bílek 3, Kudera 3, Bitto 2, Isaid |
|
|
F2A0105 | Letovice | Kuřim | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Ducháčková - Vaňous 3, Šimek, Škára |
|
|
F2A0106 | Sn Brno | Židenice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Frecer 2 - Zikl Tomáš |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0201 | Bystrc B | Židenice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Krakuvčík - Pavlíček, Pokorný, Zikl Tomáš |
|
|
F2A0202 | Kuřim | Sn Brno | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Frecer |
|
|
F2A0203 | Soběšice | Letovice | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Kříž 3, Novotný 3, Bitto |
|
|
F2A0204 | Slavkov | Bučovice | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Horák, Olša, Židlík |
|
|
F2A0205 | Tišnov | Rousínov | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Konečný - Čermák, Křivánek |
|
|
F2A0206 | Kunštát | Slatina | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Bednář, Novotný |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0301 | Slatina | Bystrc B | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Hájíček |
|
|
F2A0302 | Rousínov | Kunštát | 5:0 | | |
Branky: Malý 2, Hrabal, Trávníček, Voborný |
|
|
F2A0303 | Bučovice | Tišnov | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Židlík - Fabián, Pořízek |
|
|
F2A0304 | Letovice | Slavkov | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Pokorný 2, Bezděk, Ducháčková, Fiedler, Stehlík |
|
|
F2A0305 | Sn Brno | Soběšice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Březovský 2, Frecer, Němeček |
|
|
F2A0306 | Židenice | Kuřim | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Kollarik, Šimeček, Zikl Tomáš - Pacek |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0401 | Bystrc B | Kuřim | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Buček - Bohatec, Musil |
|
|
F2A0402 | Soběšice | Židenice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Kollarik |
|
|
F2A0403 | Slavkov | Sn Brno | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Horák - Frecer 3, Březovský, Kopecký, Němeček |
|
|
F2A0404 | Tišnov | Letovice | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Feifer 2, Pořízek 2, Zeman - Ducháčková |
|
|
F2A0405 | Kunštát | Bučovice | 4:3 | | |
Branky: Janoušek 2, Novotný, Opálka - Židlík 2, Olša |
|
|
F2A0406 | Slatina | Rousínov | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Fiala, Jakeš, Mach Radek, Vilímek - Malý |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0501 | Rousínov | Bystrc B | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Fretzer, Roblík, Sadílek, Smetana |
|
|
F2A0502 | Bučovice | Slatina | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Židlík 2 - Ťujík |
|
|
F2A0503 | Letovice | Kunštát | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Bačovský, Zachoval - Janoušek |
|
|
F2A0504 | Sn Brno | Tišnov | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Němeček 2, Hoffman, Sajed |
|
|
F2A0505 | Židenice | Slavkov | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Zikl Tomáš 4, Šimeček 2, Schertler, Stříž - Procházka |
|
|
F2A0506 | Kuřim | Soběšice | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Šimek 2, Bohatec, Pacek, Veselý - Bílek |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0601 | Bystrc B | Soběšice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Piák 3, Zlámal - Isaid Radovan, Kříž |
|
|
F2A0602 | Slavkov | Kuřim | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Musil, Pavlíček, Vaňous, vlastní |
|
|
F2A0603 | Tišnov | Židenice | 1:8 | | |
Branky: Konečný - Šimeček 3, Kollarik 2, Pavlíček, Schertler, Zikl Tomáš |
|
|
F2A0604 | Kunštát | Sn Brno | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Bednář - Němeček 2, Sajed 2, Frecer |
|
|
F2A0605 | Slatina | Letovice | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Fiala, Žák |
|
|
F2A0606 | Rousínov | Bučovice | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Křivánek 3, Čermák, Malý, Světelský, Škodák - Olša |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0701 | Bučovice | Bystrc B | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Smetana 2, Pollak |
|
|
F2A0702 | Letovice | Rousínov | 1:10 | | |
Branky: Ducháčková - Trávníček 3, Křivánek 2, Světelský 2, Čermák, Nohel, Voborný |
|
|
F2A0703 | Sn Brno | Slatina | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Sajed - Hladil |
|
|
F2A0704 | Židenice | Kunštát | 8:0 | | |
Branky: Zikl Tomáš 2, Doležal, Kollarik, Levíček, Řezník, Šimeček, vlastní |
|
|
F2A0705 | Kuřim | Tišnov | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Šimek 2, Vaňous 2, Holman, Veselý - Feifer |
|
|
F2A0706 | Soběšice | Slavkov | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Bílek 2, Bitto, Isaid Radovan, Paulan - Smetana |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0801 | Bystrc B | Slavkov | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Buček, Krakuvčík, Pollak, Sadílek, Smetana - Smetana Martin 2 |
|
|
F2A0802 | Tišnov | Soběšice | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Jilg, Vejrosta - Isaid 2, Bílek |
|
|
F2A0803 | Kunštát | Kuřim | 0:7 | | |
Branky: Dufek David 2, Šimek 2, Vaňous 2, Bohatec |
|
|
F2A0804 | Slatina | Židenice | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Zikl Tomáš 2, vlastní, Zikl Martin |
|
|
F2A0805 | Rousínov | Sn Brno | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Frecer 2, Březovský, Němeček, Pavlištík |
|
|
F2A0806 | Bučovice | Letovice | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Židlík 3, Jetelina, Nedoma - Pokorný, vlastní |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A0901 | Letovice | Bystrc B | 0:9 | | |
Branky: Krakuvčík 2, Sadílek 2, Šplíchal 2, Pollak, Skotálek, Stejskal |
|
|
F2A0902 | Sn Brno | Bučovice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Březovský, Jelínek, Němeček, Sajed - Cupal, Nedoma |
|
|
F2A0903 | Židenice | Rousínov | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Zikl Martin 3, Zikl Tomáš 2, Šimeček - vlastní |
|
|
F2A0904 | Kuřim | Slatina | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Dufek, Šimek, Vaňous, vlastní; ČK: 0 - Fiala |
|
|
F2A0905 | Soběšice | Kunštát | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Bittó 2, Kříž 2, Bílek, Isaid Radovan - Bednář, Proks |
|
|
F2A0906 | Slavkov | Tišnov | 0:9 | | |
Branky: Konečný 3, Pfeifer 3, Mach, Pařízek, Vejrosta |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1001 | Bystrc B | Tišnov | 0:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1002 | Kunštát | Slavkov | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Novotný |
|
|
F2A1003 | Slatina | Soběšice | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Ťujík, Žák |
|
|
F2A1004 | Rousínov | Kuřim | 1:5 | | |
Branky: Julínek - Šimek 4, Holman |
|
|
F2A1005 | Bučovice | Židenice | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Židlík 2 - Zikl Martin 3, Kollárik, Šimeček |
|
|
F2A1006 | Letovice | Sn Brno | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Pokorný - Sajed Isaid 2, Březovský, Frecer, Němeček, Pavlištík |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1101 | Sn Brno | Bystrc B | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Jelínek 3, Kopecký, Němeček - Šplíchal |
|
|
F2A1102 | Židenice | Letovice | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Kollarik 2, Zikl Martin 2, Hanus, Šimeček |
|
|
F2A1103 | Kuřim | Bučovice | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Bohatec 2, Holman 2, Musil, Šimek - Židlík |
|
|
F2A1104 | Soběšice | Rousínov | 6:4 | | |
Branky: Bittó 2, Isaid Radovan 2, Kudera 2 - Jelínek, Pospíšil, Světelský, Zoul |
|
|
F2A1105 | Slavkov | Slatina | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Horák - Mach, Ťujík |
|
|
F2A1106 | Tišnov | Kunštát | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Bartoš, Konečný, Pořízek - Janoušek |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1201 | Bystrc B | Kunštát | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Buček, Fretzer, Hájíček, Krakuvčík, Sadílek, Smetana |
|
|
F2A1202 | Tišnov | Slatina | 0:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1203 | Slavkov | Rousínov | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Horák - Julínek 2, Křivánek, Světelský |
|
|
F2A1204 | Soběšice | Bučovice | 8:0 | | |
Branky: Bitto 3, Bílek 2, Kudera 2, Tyc |
|
|
F2A1205 | Kuřim | Letovice | 16:0 | | |
Branky: Vaňous 5, Holcman 4, Pacek 2, Veselý 2, Bohatec, Bureš, Musil |
|
|
F2A1206 | Židenice | Sn Brno | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Kollarik, Zikl Martin, Zikl tomáš - Březovský, Němeček |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1301 | Židenice | Bystrc B | 3:3 | | |
Branky: Zikl Martin 2, Pokorný - Drápal, Sadílek, Šplíchal |
|
|
F2A1302 | Sn Brno | Kuřim | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Mižigár, Pavlištík, Sajed - Musil |
|
|
F2A1303 | Letovice | Soběšice | 0:11 | | |
Branky: Novotný 5, Bílek 3, Bitto, Komínek, Tyc |
|
|
F2A1304 | Bučovice | Slavkov | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Buriánek, Jetelina, Sokola, Židlík - Smetana |
|
|
F2A1305 | Rousínov | Tišnov | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Světelský - Feifer 2, Antonín |
|
|
F2A1306 | Slatina | Kunštát | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Ťujík |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1401 | Bystrc B | Slatina | 0:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1402 | Kunštát | Rousínov | 1:8 | | |
Branky: vlastní - Křivánek 2, Světelský 2, Čermák, Nohel, Tichý, Zoul |
|
|
F2A1403 | Tišnov | Bučovice | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Konečný 2, Fajfr, Pořízek - ??? |
|
|
F2A1404 | Slavkov | Letovice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Pokorný |
|
|
F2A1405 | Soběšice | Sn Brno | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Frecer |
|
|
F2A1406 | Kuřim | Židenice | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Holman |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1501 | Kuřim | Bystrc B | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Šimek 2, Uherek - Hájíček |
|
|
F2A1502 | Židenice | Soběšice | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Zikl Martin 3, Schertler 2, Kollarik, Šimeček, Zikl Tomáš - Bittó |
|
|
F2A1503 | Sn Brno | Slavkov | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Březovský 2, Kopecký - Smetana |
|
|
F2A1504 | Letovice | Tišnov | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Konečný Jiří, Konečný Martin |
|
|
F2A1505 | Bučovice | Kunštát | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Svoboda - Buček, Novotný |
|
|
F2A1506 | Rousínov | Slatina | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Přibyl, Světelský - Žák Robert |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1601 | Bystrc B | Rousínov | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Špánek, Vaverka - Julínek |
|
|
F2A1602 | Slatina | Bučovice | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Fiala, Hladil, Šiška, Ťujík, Vilímek, Žák - Židlík |
|
|
F2A1603 | Kunštát | Letovice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Prudký - Pokorný |
|
|
F2A1604 | Tišnov | Sn Brno | 0:0 | | |
|
|
F2A1605 | Slavkov | Židenice | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Pokorný 2, Šimeček |
|
|
F2A1606 | Soběšice | Kuřim | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Bílek, Komínek - Pavlíček, Škára |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1701 | Soběšice | Bystrc B | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Komínek, Venclík |
|
|
F2A1702 | Kuřim | Slavkov | 6:4 | | |
Branky: Šimek 4, Klouda, Vaněk - Horák 2, Jeřábek, Smetana |
|
|
F2A1703 | Židenice | Tišnov | 1:0 | | |
Branky: Zikl Martin |
|
|
F2A1704 | Sn Brno | Kunštát | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Frecer 2, Němeček 2, Haluza, Kopecký |
|
|
F2A1705 | Letovice | Slatina | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Fiala, Ťujík, vlastní, Žák; ČK: Foret - 0 |
|
|
F2A1706 | Bučovice | Rousínov | 0:16 | | |
Branky: Jelínek 5, Světelský 3, Čermák 2, Malý 2, Křivánek, Přibyl, Trávníček, Zoul; ČK: Židlík - 0 |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1801 | Bystrc B | Bučovice | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Haiser 2, Krist 2, Drápal, Pollak, Roblík David - Olša |
|
|
F2A1802 | Rousínov | Letovice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Malý 2, Voborný, Zoul |
|
|
F2A1803 | Slatina | Sn Brno | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Březovský, Frecer, Sajed |
|
|
F2A1804 | Kunštát | Židenice | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Schertler 2, Stříž, Šimeček |
|
|
F2A1805 | Tišnov | Kuřim | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Konečný - Škára |
|
|
F2A1806 | Slavkov | Soběšice | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Bílek, Bittó, Venclík |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A1901 | Slavkov | Bystrc B | 2:7 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Horák, Smetana - Buček 2, Štěpánek 2, Fretzer, Hájíček, Vaverka |
|
|
F2A1902 | Soběšice | Tišnov | 2:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Kříž David, Novotný Karel - Konečný Martin 2 |
|
|
F2A1903 | Kuřim | Kunštát | 7:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Škára 2, Veselý 2, Hrnčíř, Pacek, Šimek |
|
|
F2A1904 | Židenice | Slatina | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Zikl Martin 2 |
|
|
F2A1905 | Sn Brno | Rousínov | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Kopecký Michal 2, Haluza Petr |
|
|
F2A1906 | Letovice | Bučovice | 1:5 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Pokorný - Olša 3, Stuchlík 2 |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2001 | Bystrc B | Letovice | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Smetana 2, Buček, Hájíček, Sadílek, vlastní - Stehlík |
|
|
F2A2002 | Bučovice | Sn Brno | 0:9 | | |
Branky: Jelínek 2, Pavlištík 2, Březovský, Fretzer, Hoffman, Němeček, Sajed |
|
|
F2A2003 | Rousínov | Židenice | 4:6 | | |
Branky: Julínek 2, Bartošek, Voborný - Zikl Martin 3, Šimeček 2, Zikl Tomáš |
|
|
F2A2004 | Slatina | Kuřim | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Bohatec, Klouda |
|
|
F2A2005 | Kunštát | Soběšice | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Prudký 2, Bednář, Novotný - Chez |
|
|
F2A2006 | Tišnov | Slavkov | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Beneš, Pořízek - vlastní |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2101 | Tišnov | Bystrc B | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Fabián, Konečný |
|
|
F2A2102 | Slavkov | Kunštát | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Smetana 2, Horák, Šafránek - Staněk |
|
|
F2A2103 | Soběšice | Slatina | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Bílek - Růžička |
|
|
F2A2104 | Kuřim | Rousínov | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Klouda 2, Šimek 2, Vaňous - Voborný |
|
|
F2A2105 | Židenice | Bučovice | 11:0 | | |
Branky: Zikl Martin 7, Palas, Schertler, Šimeček, Zikl Tomáš |
|
|
F2A2106 | Sn Brno | Letovice | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Sajed 3, Mižigár 2, Jelínek, Němeček |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2A2201 | Bystrc B | Sn Brno | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Březovský, Němeček |
|
|
F2A2202 | Letovice | Židenice | 2:8 | | |
Branky: Ducháčková, Pokorný - Zikl Martin 4, Zikl Tomáš 2, Kollarik, Krejčí |
|
|
F2A2203 | Bučovice | Kuřim | 0:5 | | |
Branky: Šimek 2, Hrnčíř, Vaňous, Vybíral |
|
|
F2A2204 | Rousínov | Soběšice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Julínek - Novotný |
|
|
F2A2205 | Slatina | Slavkov | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Ťujík 2, Růžička, Šiška |
|
|
F2A2206 | Kunštát | Tišnov | 1:8 | | |
Branky: Janoušek - Feifer 2, Pořízek 2, Vajgl 2, Koutný, vlastní |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Zikl Martin | Židenice | 32 |
|
Šimek | Kuřim | 24 |
|
Zikl Tomáš | Židenice | 20 |
|
Bílek | Soběšice | 16 |
|
Němeček | Sn Brno | 16 |
|
Šimeček | Židenice | 16 |
|
Vaňous | Kuřim | 16 |
|
Frecer | Sn Brno | 15 |
|
Křivánek | Rousínov | 15 |
|
Novotný | Soběšice | 14 |
|
Smetana | Slavkov | 14 |
|
Židlík | Bučovice | 14 |
|
Jelínek | Sn Brno | 13 |
|
Březovský | Sn Brno | 12 |
|
Pokorný | Letovice | 12 |
|
Světelský | Rousínov | 12 |
|
Sajed | Sn Brno | 11 |
|
vlastní | Tišnov | 11 |
|
Kollarik | Židenice | 10 |
|
Konečný | Tišnov | 10 |
|
Bitto | Soběšice | 8 |
|
Horák | Slavkov | 8 |
|
Malý | Rousínov | 8 |
|
Pořízek | Tišnov | 8 |
|
Ťujík | Slatina | 8 |
|
Bohatec | Kuřim | 7 |
|
Buček | Bystrc B | 7 |
|
Feifer | Tišnov | 7 |
|
Julínek | Rousínov | 7 |
|
Kudera | Soběšice | 7 |
|
Olša | Bučovice | 7 |
|
Sadílek | Bystrc B | 7 |
|
Schertler | Židenice | 7 |
|
Bittó | Soběšice | 6 |
|
Čermák | Rousínov | 6 |
|
Kříž | Soběšice | 6 |
|
Veselý | Kuřim | 6 |
|
Ducháčková | Letovice | 5 |
|
Fiala | Slatina | 5 |
|
Hájíček | Bystrc B | 5 |
|
Holman | Kuřim | 5 |
|
Isaid Radovan | Soběšice | 5 |
|
Janoušek | Kunštát | 5 |
|
Krakuvčík | Bystrc | 5 |
|
Musil | Kuřim | 5 |
|
Pacek | Kuřim | 5 |
|
Pavlištík | Sn Brno | 5 |
|
Škára | Kuřim | 5 |
|
Trávníček | Rousínov | 5 |
|
Voborný | Rousínov | 5 |
|
Bednář | Kunštát | 4 |
|
Fretzer | Sn Brno | 4 |
|
Holcman | Kuřim | 4 |
|
Klouda | Kuřim | 4 |
|
Kopecký | Sn Brno | 4 |
|
Pavlíček | Kuřim | 4 |
|
Piák | Bystrc | 4 |
|
Pollak | Bystrc B | 4 |
|
Šplíchal | Bystrc | 4 |
|
Zoul | Rousínov | 4 |
|
Žák | Slatina | 4 |
|
Isaid | Soběšice | 3 |
|
Komínek | Soběšice | 3 |
|
Konečný Martin | Tišnov | 3 |
|
Mižigár | Sn Brno | 3 |
|
Nohel | Rousínov | 3 |
|
Pfeifer | Tišnov | 3 |
|
Prudký | Kunštát | 3 |
|
Drápal | Bystrc B | 2 |
|
Dufek David | Kuřim | 2 |
|
Fabián | Tišnov | 2 |
|
Haiser | Bystrc B | 2 |
|
Hladil | Slatina | 2 |
|
Hoffman | Sn Brno | 2 |
|
Hrnčíř | Kuřim | 2 |
|
Jetelina | Bučovice | 2 |
|
Kopecký Michal | Sn Brno | 2 |
|
Krist | Bystrc B | 2 |
|
Mach | Slatina | 2 |
|
Nedoma | Bučovice | 2 |
|
Proks | Kunštát | 2 |
|
Přibyl | Rousínov | 2 |
|
Růžička | Slatina | 2 |
|
Sajed Isaid | Sn Brno | 2 |
|
Smetana Martin | Slavkov | 2 |
|
Stehlík | Letovice | 2 |
|
Stříž | Židenice | 2 |
|
Stuchlík | Bučovice | 2 |
|
Šiška | Slatina | 2 |
|
Škodák | Rousínov | 2 |
|
Štěpánek | Bystrc B | 2 |
|
Tyc | Soběšice | 2 |
|
Vajgl | Tišnov | 2 |
|
Vaverka | Bystrc B | 2 |
|
Vejrosta | Tišnov | 2 |
|
Venclík | Soběšice | 2 |
|
Veverka | Bystrc | 2 |
|
Vilímek | Slatina | 2 |
|
??? | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Antonín | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Bačovský | Letovice | 1 |
|
Bartoš | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Bartošek | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Beneš | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Bezděk | Letovice | 1 |
|
Bureš | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Buriánek | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Cupal | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Dočekal | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Doležal | Židenice | 1 |
|
Dufek | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Fajfr | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Fiedler | Letovice | 1 |
|
Haluza | Sn Brno | 1 |
|
Haluza Petr | Sn Brno | 1 |
|
Hanus | Židenice | 1 |
|
Hrabal | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Chez | Soběšice | 1 |
|
Jakeš | Slatina | 1 |
|
Jeřábek | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Jilg | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Kollárik | Židenice | 1 |
|
Konečný Jiří | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Kotolán | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Koutný | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Krejčí | Židenice | 1 |
|
Kříž David | Soběšice | 1 |
|
Levíček | Židenice | 1 |
|
Mach Radek | Slatina | 1 |
|
Novotný Karel | Soběšice | 1 |
|
Opálka | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Palas | Židenice | 1 |
|
Pařízek | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Paulan | Soběšice | 1 |
|
Pospíšil | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Procházka | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Roblík | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Roblík David | Bystrc B | 1 |
|
Řezník | Židenice | 1 |
|
Skotálek | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Sokola | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Staněk | Kunštát | 1 |
|
Stejskal | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Svoboda | Bučovice | 1 |
|
Šafránek | Slavkov | 1 |
|
Špánek | Bystrc B | 1 |
|
Tichý | Rousínov | 1 |
|
Uherek | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Vaněk | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Vybíral | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Zachoval | Letovice | 1 |
|
Zeman | Tišnov | 1 |
|
Zlámal | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Žák Robert | Slatina | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 605 | 5.0 |
Branky domácí | 322 | 2.7 |
Branky hosté | 283 | 2.4 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bučovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bystrc | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bystrc B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kunštát | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kuřim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Letovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rousínov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slavkov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sn Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Soběšice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tišnov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Židenice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|