|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
D1A - Krajský přebor dorostu - mladší
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Blansko | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 120: 24 | 68 | ( 29) |
|
2. | 1.SC Znojmo B | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 93: 33 | 60 | ( 21) |
|
3. | Boskovice | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 98: 42 | 58 | ( 19) |
|
4. | HO-ŠA B | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 64: 45 | 46 | ( 7) |
|
5. | Bystrc | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 76: 46 | 45 | ( 6) |
|
6. | Kuřim | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 89: 78 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
7. | Svratka Brno | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 62: 52 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
8. | ČAFC Židenice | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 47: 55 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
9. | Slatina | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 43: 43 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
10. | Mutěnice | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 50: 68 | 32 | ( -7) |
|
11. | Břeclav B | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47: 50 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
12. | St.Lískovec | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 44: 83 | 26 | (-13) |
|
13. | Mor.Krumlov | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 23:119 | 11 | (-28) |
|
14. | Tasovice | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 24:142 | 4 | (-35) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Blansko | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 66: 10 | 37 |
|
2. | Boskovice | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 63: 19 | 33 |
|
3. | 1.SC Znojmo B | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 54: 18 | 32 |
|
4. | Bystrc | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35: 17 | 25 |
|
5. | HO-ŠA B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35: 20 | 24 |
|
6. | Svratka Brno | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 40: 19 | 24 |
|
7. | Břeclav B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28: 19 | 22 |
|
8. | Kuřim | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 48: 44 | 19 |
|
9. | ČAFC Židenice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27: 27 | 19 |
|
10. | Mutěnice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24: 29 | 19 |
|
11. | St.Lískovec | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17: 33 | 18 |
|
12. | Slatina | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22: 23 | 16 |
|
13. | Mor.Krumlov | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16: 45 | 8 |
|
14. | Tasovice | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14: 68 | 3 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Blansko | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 54: 14 | 31 |
|
2. | 1.SC Znojmo B | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39: 15 | 28 |
|
3. | Boskovice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35: 23 | 25 |
|
4. | HO-ŠA B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29: 25 | 22 |
|
5. | Kuřim | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 41: 34 | 21 |
|
6. | Bystrc | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 41: 29 | 20 |
|
7. | Slatina | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21: 20 | 19 |
|
8. | ČAFC Židenice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20: 28 | 16 |
|
9. | Mutěnice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26: 39 | 13 |
|
10. | Svratka Brno | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22: 33 | 11 |
|
11. | Břeclav B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19: 31 | 9 |
|
12. | St.Lískovec | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 27: 50 | 8 |
|
13. | Mor.Krumlov | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7: 74 | 3 |
|
14. | Tasovice | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10: 74 | 1 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Mutěnice | --- | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:5 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 2:1 |
|
2. | Svratka Brno | 4:1 | --- | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 9:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 2:1 |
|
3. | Mor.Krumlov | 0:7 | 3:0 | --- | 2:7 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 3:6 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 0:1 |
|
4. | Kuřim | 3:1 | 1:1 | 10:0 | --- | 5:3 | 1:4 | 8:1 | 1:10 | 2:4 | 10:0 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 0:6 | 3:8 |
|
5. | Břeclav B | 3:2 | 4:2 | 8:1 | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
|
6. | Bystrc | 2:3 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | --- | 0:3 | 0:6 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 |
|
7. | Boskovice | 8:2 | 6:2 | 10:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 6:1 | --- | 0:1 | 3:2 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 8:2 | 1:0 |
|
8. | Blansko | 3:1 | 6:2 | 9:0 | 6:0 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | --- | 5:0 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 7:0 |
|
9. | HO-ŠA B | 7:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | --- | 9:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 |
|
10. | Tasovice | 0:2 | 0:4 | 7:0 | 0:13 | 0:3 | 2:9 | 0:6 | 1:7 | 1:6 | --- | 2:3 | 1:8 | 0:6 | 0:1 |
|
11. | Slatina | 1:1 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | --- | 0:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 |
|
12. | 1.SC Znojmo B | 4:1 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 5:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 2:2 | --- | 3:3 | 5:0 |
|
13. | St.Lískovec | 1:0 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 0:6 | --- | 1:5 |
|
14. | ČAFC Židenice | 3:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:5 | 1:5 | 4:4 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | 1.SC Znojmo B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 49: 14 | 35 |
|
2. | Blansko | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 56: 14 | 34 |
|
3. | HO-ŠA B | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37: 18 | 27 |
|
4. | Bystrc | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 44: 20 | 23 |
|
5. | Boskovice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42: 22 | 22 |
|
6. | Slatina | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20: 20 | 19 |
|
7. | St.Lískovec | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23: 30 | 19 |
|
8. | Svratka Brno | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28: 23 | 18 |
|
9. | Břeclav B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27: 25 | 17 |
|
10. | Mutěnice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27: 37 | 16 |
|
11. | Kuřim | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 44: 48 | 13 |
|
12. | ČAFC Židenice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22: 26 | 13 |
|
13. | Mor.Krumlov | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14: 58 | 6 |
|
14. | Tasovice | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5: 83 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Boskovice | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 56: 20 | 36 |
|
2. | Blansko | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 64: 10 | 34 |
|
3. | Kuřim | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 45: 30 | 27 |
|
4. | 1.SC Znojmo B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 44: 19 | 25 |
|
5. | Bystrc | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32: 26 | 22 |
|
6. | ČAFC Židenice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25: 29 | 22 |
|
7. | HO-ŠA B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27: 27 | 19 |
|
8. | Svratka Brno | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 34: 29 | 17 |
|
9. | Slatina | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23: 23 | 16 |
|
10. | Mutěnice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23: 31 | 16 |
|
11. | Břeclav B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20: 25 | 14 |
|
12. | St.Lískovec | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21: 53 | 7 |
|
13. | Mor.Krumlov | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9: 61 | 5 |
|
14. | Tasovice | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19: 59 | 4 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0101 | Mutěnice | ČAFC Židenice | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Gertner, Švagerka - Svačina; ČK: 0 - Ženatý |
|
|
D1A0102 | Svratka Brno | St.Lískovec | 7:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Gryč 4, Beránek 2, Bureš |
|
|
D1A0103 | Mor.Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo B | 0:4 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Novák 2, Hájek, Vrbka |
|
|
D1A0104 | Kuřim | Slatina | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Leasure 2, Löw, Nepala |
|
|
D1A0105 | Břeclav B | Tasovice | 3:0 | | |
Branky: Kolaja, Šubík, Wallisch |
|
|
D1A0106 | HO-ŠA B | Bystrc | 3:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Knotek 2, Rouzek - Pivoňka 2 |
|
|
D1A0107 | Boskovice | Blansko | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Vagner |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0201 | ČAFC Židenice | Blansko | 1:5 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Konečný - Ševčík 3, Trávníček, Zouhar |
|
|
D1A0202 | HO-ŠA B | Boskovice | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Stávek |
|
|
D1A0203 | Tasovice | Bystrc | 2:9 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Kunc, Szajko - Kocman 2, Tomek 2, Fretzer, Juříček, Kabeláč, Kratochvíl, Pivoňka |
|
|
D1A0204 | Slatina | Břeclav B | 3:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Michalec 2, Nepala - Hakala 2, Bucňák |
|
|
D1A0205 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Kuřim | 6:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Hájek 2, Novák 2, Le Minh, Šišlák - Šnyrch |
|
|
D1A0206 | St.Lískovec | Mor.Krumlov | 1:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Karas - Beneš, Dvořák |
|
|
D1A0207 | Mutěnice | Svratka Brno | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bíza 2, Švagerka - Ondrášek |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0301 | Svratka Brno | ČAFC Židenice | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Mezník, Pařil - Ženatý |
|
|
D1A0302 | Mor.Krumlov | Mutěnice | 0:7 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Havelka 2, Pavelka 2, Duchoslav, Prčík, Švagerka |
|
|
D1A0303 | Kuřim | St.Lískovec | 0:6 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Karas 2, Belák, Lagron, Trávníček, Voborník |
|
|
D1A0304 | Břeclav B | 1.SC Znojmo B | 2:3 (2:1) | | |
Branky: vlastní, Wallisch - Hrazdílek, Le Thank, Novák |
|
|
D1A0305 | Bystrc | Slatina | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl, Pospíšil, Těžký |
|
|
D1A0306 | Boskovice | Tasovice | 9:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Vybíhal 3, Daněk 2, Klimeš, Přibyl, Vondál, Živný |
|
|
D1A0307 | Blansko | HO-ŠA B | 5:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Zouhar 2, Buchta, Horáček, Michalík |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0401 | ČAFC Židenice | HO-ŠA B | 4:4 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Kotásek, Machálek, Různar, Svačina - Bíza Michal, Prát, Reška, Rouzek |
|
|
D1A0402 | Tasovice | Blansko | 1:7 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Dvořák - Horáček 3, Ševčík 2, Bláha, Skoupý |
|
|
D1A0403 | Slatina | Boskovice | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Löw - Přibyl |
|
|
D1A0404 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Bystrc | 5:4 (2:3) | | |
Branky: Novák 2, Hájek, Kunst, Pospíchal - Kabeláč, Kratochvíl, Pivoňka, Těžký |
|
|
D1A0405 | St.Lískovec | Břeclav B | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Fremml |
|
|
D1A0406 | Mutěnice | Kuřim | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Bíza 2, Šmíd, Závorka - Skoumal 2 |
|
|
D1A0407 | Svratka Brno | Mor.Krumlov | 4:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Janoušek 3, Pecha - Dvořák |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0501 | Mor.Krumlov | ČAFC Židenice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Ženatý |
|
|
D1A0502 | Kuřim | Svratka Brno | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Juchelka - Zlámal |
|
|
D1A0503 | Břeclav B | Mutěnice | 3:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Hamala, Kolajda, Peš - Bíza, Šmíd |
|
|
D1A0504 | Bystrc | St.Lískovec | 7:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Šustera 3, Juříček Tomáš, Kratochvíl, Pivoňka, Těžký |
|
|
D1A0505 | Boskovice | 1.SC Znojmo B | 2:5 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Blaha, Přibyl - Pospíchal 4, Hájek |
|
|
D1A0506 | Blansko | Slatina | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Ševčík 3, Horáček |
|
|
D1A0507 | HO-ŠA B | Tasovice | 9:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Bíza Michal 4, Knotek 3, Kyselka, Rouzek |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0601 | ČAFC Židenice | Tasovice | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Duchoslav, Hrnčiar, Kotásek, Ženatý |
|
|
D1A0602 | Slatina | HO-ŠA B | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Herůdek |
|
|
D1A0603 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Blansko | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Kunst, Ošmera - Trávníček |
|
|
D1A0604 | St.Lískovec | Boskovice | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Voborník |
|
|
D1A0605 | Mutěnice | Bystrc | 1:6 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Kačer - Hodek, Kratochvíl, Loubl, Matoušek, Pivoňka, Těžký |
|
|
D1A0606 | Svratka Brno | Břeclav B | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Beránek, Blaschke, Ondrášek |
|
|
D1A0607 | Mor.Krumlov | Kuřim | 2:7 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Ondráček 2 - Hanzl 2, Hudec 2, Skoumal 2, Stříž |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0701 | Kuřim | ČAFC Židenice | 3:8 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Dančák, Kyjovský, Stříž - Konečný 5, Kotásek, Machálek, Procházka |
|
|
D1A0702 | Břeclav B | Mor.Krumlov | 8:1 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Wallisch 4, Hloch 3, Horčička - Janíček |
|
|
D1A0703 | Bystrc | Svratka Brno | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Fretzer - Malůšek |
|
|
D1A0704 | Boskovice | Mutěnice | 8:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Živný 3, Blaha 2, Miksan 2, Stříž - Kačer 2 |
|
|
D1A0705 | Blansko | St.Lískovec | 5:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Ševčík 2, Cupák, Trávníček, Zouhar - Framl |
|
|
D1A0706 | HO-ŠA B | 1.SC Znojmo B | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Bíza Michal - Pospíchal |
|
|
D1A0707 | Tasovice | Slatina | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Dvořák, Synek - Vala 2, Michalec |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0801 | ČAFC Židenice | Slatina | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Pospíšil, Vala |
|
|
D1A0802 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Tasovice | 9:0 (7:0) | | |
Branky: Novák 4, Zvěřina 2, Le Minh, Nehyba, Vala |
|
|
D1A0803 | St.Lískovec | HO-ŠA B | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Bíza Michal, Knotek, Rouzek |
|
|
D1A0804 | Mutěnice | Blansko | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Machorek, Šafařík, Trávníček, Zouhar |
|
|
D1A0805 | Svratka Brno | Boskovice | 2:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Blaschke, Bureš - Daněk, Konečný, Přibyl, Stříž |
|
|
D1A0806 | Mor.Krumlov | Bystrc | 0:4 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Pospíšil 2, Kabeláč, Šustera |
|
|
D1A0807 | Kuřim | Břeclav B | 5:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Skoumal 3, Stříž, Šanca - Hakala, Kolajda, Pátek |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0901 | Břeclav B | ČAFC Židenice | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Pátek 2 |
|
|
D1A0902 | Bystrc | Kuřim | 3:2 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl, Němeček, Šustera - Juchelka, Richtárek |
|
|
D1A0903 | Boskovice | Mor.Krumlov | 10:1 (7:0) | | |
Branky: Živný 3, Blaha 2, Miksan 2, Daněk, Konečný, Vybíhal - Řezáč |
|
|
D1A0904 | Blansko | Svratka Brno | 6:2 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Horáček 4, Ševčík 2 - Pecha 2 |
|
|
D1A0905 | HO-ŠA B | Mutěnice | 7:1 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Knotek 2, Bíza Michal, Kyselka, Němeček, Prát, Stávek - Rab |
|
|
D1A0906 | Tasovice | St.Lískovec | 0:6 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Lagron 3, Belák, Fremml, Voborník |
|
|
D1A0907 | Slatina | 1.SC Znojmo B | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Buriánek, Novák, Zvěřina |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1001 | ČAFC Židenice | 1.SC Znojmo B | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Novák, Pospíchal |
|
|
D1A1002 | St.Lískovec | Slatina | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Karas, Parfus, Růžička - Krejčiřík |
|
|
D1A1003 | Mutěnice | Tasovice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Duchoslav, Havelka, Ráb, Závorka |
|
|
D1A1004 | Svratka Brno | HO-ŠA B | 1:3 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Ondrášek - Knotek 2, Prát |
|
|
D1A1005 | Mor.Krumlov | Blansko | 3:6 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Sobotka 2, Juříček - Ševčík 2, Brichta, Horáček, Skoupý, Vágner |
|
|
D1A1006 | Kuřim | Boskovice | 8:1 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Skoumal 5, Hudec, Juchelka, Tišnovský - Vybíhal |
|
|
D1A1007 | Břeclav B | Bystrc | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Wallisch |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1101 | Bystrc | ČAFC Židenice | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Pivoňka, Pospíšil, vlastní; ČK: Kratochvíl - Procházka, Ženatý |
|
|
D1A1102 | Boskovice | Břeclav B | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Konečný, Miksan, Vybíhal; ČK: 0 - Hakala |
|
|
D1A1103 | Blansko | Kuřim | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Horáček 3, Buchta, Šafařík, Zouhar; ČK: 0 - Richtárik |
|
|
D1A1104 | HO-ŠA B | Mor.Krumlov | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Knotek, Mokrý - Šiška |
|
|
D1A1105 | Tasovice | Svratka Brno | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Janoušek, Pecha, Socha, Zlámal |
|
|
D1A1106 | Slatina | Mutěnice | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Vala - Zázvorka |
|
|
D1A1107 | 1.SC Znojmo B | St.Lískovec | 3:3 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Novák, Pospíchal, Vala - Karas 2, Dufek |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1201 | ČAFC Židenice | St.Lískovec | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Svačina 2 |
|
|
D1A1202 | Mutěnice | 1.SC Znojmo B | 0:3 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Artim, Nehyba, Vrbka |
|
|
D1A1203 | Svratka Brno | Slatina | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
D1A1204 | Mor.Krumlov | Tasovice | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
D1A1205 | Kuřim | HO-ŠA B | 2:4 (1:4) | | |
Branky: Skoumal 2 - Knotek 2, Rouzek, vlastní |
|
|
D1A1206 | Břeclav B | Blansko | 2:4 (2:3) | | |
Branky: Bažant, Kolaja - Horáček, Skoupý, Trávníček, Zouhar; ČK: Sycka - 0 |
|
|
D1A1207 | Bystrc | Boskovice | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Vybíhal 2, Živný |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1301 | Boskovice | ČAFC Židenice | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Vybíhal |
|
|
D1A1302 | Blansko | Bystrc | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Buchta, Horáček - Pospíšil, Šustera |
|
|
D1A1303 | HO-ŠA B | Břeclav B | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
D1A1304 | Tasovice | Kuřim | 0:13 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Kyjovský 3, Skoumal 3, Stříž 3, Richtárik 2, Dančák, Hanzl |
|
|
D1A1305 | Slatina | Mor.Krumlov | 4:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Herůdek, Löw, Nepala, Vala |
|
|
D1A1306 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Svratka Brno | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Artim, Buriánek, Hrazdílek |
|
|
D1A1307 | St.Lískovec | Mutěnice | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Doleček |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1401 | ČAFC Židenice | Mutěnice | 3:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Konečný 2, Hrnčiar - Závorka 2, Bíza, Pavelka |
|
|
D1A1402 | St.Lískovec | Svratka Brno | 0:5 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Beránek, Boreš, Gryč, Ondrášek, Zlámal |
|
|
D1A1403 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Mor.Krumlov | 8:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Nehyba 2, Vala 2, Artim, Buriánek, Hájek, Le Minh |
|
|
D1A1404 | Slatina | Kuřim | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Krejčiřík - Hanzl, Hudec, Skoumal |
|
|
D1A1405 | Tasovice | Břeclav B | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Čapka, Pátek, Wallisch |
|
|
D1A1406 | Bystrc | HO-ŠA B | 6:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Juříček Tomáš 2, Kabeláč, Kratochvíl, Pivoňka, Těžký |
|
|
D1A1407 | Blansko | Boskovice | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Ševčík 2, Trávníček 2, Zouhar |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1501 | Blansko | ČAFC Židenice | 7:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Skoupý 3, Ševčík 2, Michalík, Šafařík |
|
|
D1A1502 | Boskovice | HO-ŠA B | 3:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Blaha 2, Kovařík - Konečný, Pazdera |
|
|
D1A1503 | Bystrc | Tasovice | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
D1A1504 | Břeclav B | Slatina | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Hloch - Hornoch |
|
|
D1A1505 | Kuřim | 1.SC Znojmo B | 4:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Hanzl 2, Hudec, Skoumal - Kolegar, Zvěřina |
|
|
D1A1506 | Mor.Krumlov | St.Lískovec | 3:3 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Probošt 2, Ondráček - Feiffer 2, Pech |
|
|
D1A1507 | Svratka Brno | Mutěnice | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Blaschke 3, Pecha - Bíza |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1601 | ČAFC Židenice | Svratka Brno | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Zemánek |
|
|
D1A1602 | Mutěnice | Mor.Krumlov | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Gertner, Pavelka, Prčík |
|
|
D1A1603 | St.Lískovec | Kuřim | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Fremml 2, Budík, Mitáš - Skoumal |
|
|
D1A1604 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Břeclav B | 4:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Hájek 3, Novák - Loch, Ujčík |
|
|
D1A1605 | Slatina | Bystrc | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Pospíšil 2 |
|
|
D1A1606 | Tasovice | Boskovice | 0:6 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Blaha 2, Živný 2, Preč, Stříž |
|
|
D1A1607 | HO-ŠA B | Blansko | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Horáček 2, Trávníček |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1701 | HO-ŠA B | ČAFC Židenice | 2:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Bíza, Němeček - Svačina, Zemánek |
|
|
D1A1702 | Blansko | Tasovice | 5:3 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Ševčík 4, Zouhar - Kučera, Synek, Szajko; ČK: Brichta - 0 |
|
|
D1A1703 | Boskovice | Slatina | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Konečný, Miksan - Leasure |
|
|
D1A1704 | Bystrc | 1.SC Znojmo B | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Hájek |
|
|
D1A1705 | Břeclav B | St.Lískovec | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Ujčík, Wallisch - Freml |
|
|
D1A1706 | Kuřim | Mutěnice | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Skoumal 2, Hudec - Prčík |
|
|
D1A1707 | Mor.Krumlov | Svratka Brno | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Juříček 2, Houdek |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1801 | ČAFC Židenice | Mor.Krumlov | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Svačina, Vala |
|
|
D1A1802 | Svratka Brno | Kuřim | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Malůšek - Hanzl, Skoumal |
|
|
D1A1803 | Mutěnice | Břeclav B | 1:5 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Bíza - Hoch 2, Ujčík, Vejvančický, Wallisch |
|
|
D1A1804 | St.Lískovec | Bystrc | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Voborník - Kratochvíl, Pospíšil, Tomek |
|
|
D1A1805 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Boskovice | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Novák - Blaha, Vybíhal, Živný |
|
|
D1A1806 | Slatina | Blansko | 3:2 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Halický, Meitner, Michalec - Michalík, Trávníček |
|
|
D1A1807 | Tasovice | HO-ŠA B | 1:6 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Zahradník - Knotek 2, Bíza, Kyselka, Mokrý, Němeček |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1901 | Tasovice | ČAFC Židenice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Vukhac |
|
|
D1A1902 | HO-ŠA B | Slatina | 2:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Knotek, Němeček - Meitner 2, Herůdek, Leasure |
|
|
D1A1903 | Blansko | 1.SC Znojmo B | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Buchta, Horáček |
|
|
D1A1904 | Boskovice | St.Lískovec | 8:2 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Stříž 3, Blaha 2, Daněk, Konečný, Preč - Mikas, Pfeiffer |
|
|
D1A1905 | Bystrc | Mutěnice | 2:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Juříček Tomáš, Tomek - Prčík 2, Gertner |
|
|
D1A1906 | Břeclav B | Svratka Brno | 4:2 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Ujčík 2, Matevski, Vejvančický - Gryč, Zlámal |
|
|
D1A1907 | Kuřim | Mor.Krumlov | 10:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Hanzl 2, Skoumal 2, Sokol 2, Dančák, Doležal, Hudec, Stříž |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2001 | ČAFC Židenice | Kuřim | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Rodina - Trubiroha 2, Hudec |
|
|
D1A2002 | Mor.Krumlov | Břeclav B | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Urbánek - Matevski |
|
|
D1A2003 | Svratka Brno | Bystrc | 3:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Malůšek, Socha, Vlach - Fretzer, Kabeláč, Tomek; ČK: 0 - Burian |
|
|
D1A2004 | Mutěnice | Boskovice | 1:4 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Závorka - Živný 2, Blaha, Přibyl |
|
|
D1A2005 | St.Lískovec | Blansko | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Ševčík 2, Buchta, Dvořáček |
|
|
D1A2006 | 1.SC Znojmo B | HO-ŠA B | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Novák 2 - Knotek |
|
|
D1A2007 | Slatina | Tasovice | 2:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Leasure 2 - Krčmář, Kučera |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2101 | Slatina | ČAFC Židenice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Machálek |
|
|
D1A2102 | Tasovice | 1.SC Znojmo B | 1:8 (1:5) | | |
Branky: Budný - Vala 2, Hájek, Hrazdílek, Nehyba, Novák, vlastní, Zvěřina |
|
|
D1A2103 | HO-ŠA B | St.Lískovec | 4:3 (2:3) | | |
Branky: Knotek, Kyselka, Němeček, Stárek - Pfeiffer 2, Doleček; ČK: Bíza - 0 |
|
|
D1A2104 | Blansko | Mutěnice | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Ševčík 2, Trávníček - Trávník |
|
|
D1A2105 | Boskovice | Svratka Brno | 6:2 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Miksan 2, Blaha, Preč, Přibyl, Živný - Ondráček, Opatřil |
|
|
D1A2106 | Bystrc | Mor.Krumlov | 6:1 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl 2, Pospíšil 2, Kabeláč, Tomek - Houdek |
|
|
D1A2107 | Břeclav B | Kuřim | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Skoumal 2 |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2201 | ČAFC Židenice | Břeclav B | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Hrnčiar, Vala - Vališ |
|
|
D1A2202 | Kuřim | Bystrc | 1:4 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Trubiroha - Javůrek, Kabeláč, Pivoňka, Tomek |
|
|
D1A2203 | Mor.Krumlov | Boskovice | 0:6 (0:5) | | |
Branky: Preč 2, Živný 2, Chaloupka, Přibyl |
|
|
D1A2204 | Svratka Brno | Blansko | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Zlámal - Ševčík |
|
|
D1A2205 | Mutěnice | HO-ŠA B | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Knotek, Kyselka |
|
|
D1A2206 | St.Lískovec | Tasovice | 4:3 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Budík 2, Hadraba, Parfus - Sedlář, Synek, Szajko |
|
|
D1A2207 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Slatina | 2:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Hájek, Pospíchal - Krejčiřík, Michalec |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2301 | 1.SC Znojmo B | ČAFC Židenice | 5:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Zvěřina 2, Hájek, Novák, Vala; ČK: 0 - Machálek |
|
|
D1A2302 | Slatina | St.Lískovec | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Leasure, Michalec, Phan, Rusnák - Mandelík |
|
|
D1A2303 | Tasovice | Mutěnice | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Havelka, Závorka |
|
|
D1A2304 | HO-ŠA B | Svratka Brno | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Mokrý 2, Prát |
|
|
D1A2305 | Blansko | Mor.Krumlov | 9:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Ševčík 3, Buchta 2, Cupák, Horáček, Michalík, Skoupý; ČK: 0 - Vejvalka |
|
|
D1A2306 | Boskovice | Kuřim | 5:2 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Blaha 3, Vybíhal, Živný - Sokol 2 |
|
|
D1A2307 | Bystrc | Břeclav B | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Kabeláč |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2401 | ČAFC Židenice | Bystrc | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Konečný Radek 2, Hrnčiar, Kotásek - Juříček; ČK: 0 - Juříček |
|
|
D1A2402 | Břeclav B | Boskovice | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Přibyl, Živný |
|
|
D1A2403 | Kuřim | Blansko | 1:10 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Trubiroha - Ševčík 5, Horáček 2, Skoupý 2, Buchta |
|
|
D1A2404 | Mor.Krumlov | HO-ŠA B | 0:3 | | kontumace |
|
|
D1A2405 | Svratka Brno | Tasovice | 9:2 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Gryč 3, Opatřil 2, Bureš, Ondrášek, Pecka, Šabata - Sedlář, Synek |
|
|
D1A2406 | Mutěnice | Slatina | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
D1A2407 | St.Lískovec | 1.SC Znojmo B | 0:6 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Nehyba 2, Hájek, Hrazdílek, Novák, Zvěřina |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2501 | St.Lískovec | ČAFC Židenice | 1:5 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Pffeifer - Konečný Radek 3, Machálek, Svačina |
|
|
D1A2502 | 1.SC Znojmo B | Mutěnice | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Cejpek, Golomb, Hájek, Zvěřina - Špéra |
|
|
D1A2503 | Slatina | Svratka Brno | 2:4 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Hornoch, Michalec - Bureš, Gryč, Ondráček, Pecha; ČK: Fojtík - 0 |
|
|
D1A2504 | Tasovice | Mor.Krumlov | 7:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Sedlář 4, Budný 2, Synek |
|
|
D1A2505 | HO-ŠA B | Kuřim | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Knotek - Richtárik 2, Dančák |
|
|
D1A2506 | Blansko | Břeclav B | 7:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Horáček 3, Buchta, Michalík, Ševčík, Vágner - Čapka |
|
|
D1A2507 | Boskovice | Bystrc | 6:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Živný 3, Blaha 2, Kovařík - Pospíšil |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2601 | ČAFC Židenice | Boskovice | 3:5 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Pavka, Různar, vlastní - Stříž 2, Blaha, Chalupa, Živný |
|
|
D1A2602 | Bystrc | Blansko | 0:6 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Zouhar 2, Horáček, Michalík, Šafařík, Ševčík |
|
|
D1A2603 | Břeclav B | HO-ŠA B | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Petrucha |
|
|
D1A2604 | Kuřim | Tasovice | 10:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Hanzl 2, Hudec 2, Sokol 2, Dančák, Rychtárik, Skoumal, Tišnovský |
|
|
D1A2605 | Mor.Krumlov | Slatina | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Ondráček - Leasure 2, Michalec |
|
|
D1A2606 | Svratka Brno | 1.SC Znojmo B | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Ondrášek 2, Blaschke - Hájek |
|
|
D1A2607 | Mutěnice | St.Lískovec | 5:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Gertner 2, Závorka 2, Prčík - Lagron |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Ševčík | Blansko | 37 |
|
Skoumal | Kuřim | 28 |
|
Horáček | Blansko | 25 |
|
Živný | Boskovice | 22 |
|
Novák | 1.SC Znojmo B | 21 |
|
Blaha | Boskovice | 20 |
|
Knotek | HO-ŠA B | 20 |
|
Hájek | 1.SC Znojmo B | 16 |
|
Stříž | Boskovice | 15 |
|
Konečný | Boskovice | 14 |
|
Vala | 1.SC Znojmo B | 14 |
|
Pospíšil | Bystrc | 12 |
|
Hanzl | Kuřim | 11 |
|
Trávníček | Blansko | 11 |
|
Vybíhal | Boskovice | 11 |
|
Zouhar | Blansko | 11 |
|
Bíza | HO-ŠA B | 10 |
|
Gryč | Svratka Brno | 10 |
|
Hudec | Kuřim | 10 |
|
Kratochvíl | Bystrc | 10 |
|
Wallisch | Břeclav B | 10 |
|
Buchta | Blansko | 9 |
|
Leasure | Slatina | 9 |
|
Pivoňka | Bystrc | 9 |
|
Pospíchal | 1.SC Znojmo B | 9 |
|
Skoupý | Blansko | 9 |
|
Zvěřina | 1.SC Znojmo B | 9 |
|
Bíza Michal | HO-ŠA B | 8 |
|
Kabeláč | Bystrc | 8 |
|
Michalec | Slatina | 8 |
|
Miksan | Boskovice | 8 |
|
Přibyl | Boskovice | 8 |
|
Závorka | Mutěnice | 8 |
|
Nehyba | 1.SC Znojmo B | 7 |
|
Ondrášek | Svratka Brno | 7 |
|
Svačina | ČAFC Židenice | 7 |
|
Tomek | Bystrc | 7 |
|
Blaschke | Svratka Brno | 6 |
|
Karas | St.Lískovec | 6 |
|
Michalík | Blansko | 6 |
|
Němeček | HO-ŠA B | 6 |
|
Ondráček | Mor.Krumlov | 6 |
|
Pecha | Svratka Brno | 6 |
|
Prčík | Mutěnice | 6 |
|
Sedlář | Tasovice | 6 |
|
Sokol | Kuřim | 6 |
|
Šustera | Bystrc | 6 |
|
Dančák | Kuřim | 5 |
|
Daněk | Boskovice | 5 |
|
Gertner | Mutěnice | 5 |
|
Juříček | Bystrc | 5 |
|
Konečný Radek | ČAFC Židenice | 5 |
|
Kyselka | HO-ŠA B | 5 |
|
Lagron | St.Lískovec | 5 |
|
Preč | Boskovice | 5 |
|
Rouzek | HO-ŠA B | 5 |
|
Synek | Tasovice | 5 |
|
Těžký | Bystrc | 5 |
|
Ujčík | Břeclav B | 5 |
|
Zlámal | Svratka Brno | 5 |
|
Beránek | Svratka Brno | 4 |
|
Bureš | Svratka Brno | 4 |
|
Dvořák | Tasovice | 4 |
|
Fremml | St.Lískovec | 4 |
|
Havelka | Mutěnice | 4 |
|
Hloch | Břeclav B | 4 |
|
Hrazdílek | 1.SC Znojmo B | 4 |
|
Hrnčiar | ČAFC Židenice | 4 |
|
Janoušek | Svratka Brno | 4 |
|
Juříček Tomáš | Bystrc | 4 |
|
Kotásek | ČAFC Židenice | 4 |
|
Kyjovský | Kuřim | 4 |
|
Machálek | ČAFC Židenice | 4 |
|
Mokrý | HO-ŠA B | 4 |
|
Pátek | Břeclav B | 4 |
|
Pavelka | Mutěnice | 4 |
|
Prát | HO-ŠA B | 4 |
|
Richtárik | Kuřim | 4 |
|
Šafařík | Blansko | 4 |
|
Trubiroha | Kuřim | 4 |
|
vlastní | 1.SC Znojmo B | 4 |
|
Voborník | St.Lískovec | 4 |
|
Artim | 1.SC Znojmo B | 3 |
|
Budík | St.Lískovec | 3 |
|
Budný | Tasovice | 3 |
|
Buriánek | 1.SC Znojmo B | 3 |
|
Duchoslav | Mutěnice | 3 |
|
Fretzer | Bystrc | 3 |
|
Hakala | Břeclav B | 3 |
|
Herůdek | Slatina | 3 |
|
Juchelka | Kuřim | 3 |
|
Kačer | Mutěnice | 3 |
|
Krejčiřík | Slatina | 3 |
|
Le Minh | 1.SC Znojmo B | 3 |
|
Löw | Slatina | 3 |
|
Malůšek | Svratka Brno | 3 |
|
Meitner | Slatina | 3 |
|
Nepala | Slatina | 3 |
|
Opatřil | Svratka Brno | 3 |
|
Pfeiffer | St.Lískovec | 3 |
|
Szajko | Tasovice | 3 |
|
Švagerka | Mutěnice | 3 |
|
Ženatý | ČAFC Židenice | 3 |
|
Belák | St.Lískovec | 2 |
|
Cupák | Blansko | 2 |
|
Čapka | Břeclav B | 2 |
|
Doleček | St.Lískovec | 2 |
|
Feiffer | St.Lískovec | 2 |
|
Hoch | Břeclav B | 2 |
|
Hornoch | Slatina | 2 |
|
Houdek | Mor.Krumlov | 2 |
|
Kocman | Bystrc | 2 |
|
Kolaja | Břeclav B | 2 |
|
Kolajda | Břeclav B | 2 |
|
Kovařík | Boskovice | 2 |
|
Kučera | Tasovice | 2 |
|
Kunst | 1.SC Znojmo B | 2 |
|
Matevski | Břeclav B | 2 |
|
Parfus | St.Lískovec | 2 |
|
Probošt | Mor.Krumlov | 2 |
|
Různar | ČAFC Židenice | 2 |
|
Sobotka | Mor.Krumlov | 2 |
|
Socha | Svratka Brno | 2 |
|
Stávek | HO-ŠA B | 2 |
|
Šmíd | Mutěnice | 2 |
|
Tišnovský | Kuřim | 2 |
|
Vágner | Blansko | 2 |
|
Vejvančický | Břeclav B | 2 |
|
Vrbka | 1.SC Znojmo B | 2 |
|
Zemánek | ČAFC Židenice | 2 |
|
Bažant | Břeclav B | 1 |
|
Beneš | Mor.Krumlov | 1 |
|
Bláha | Blansko | 1 |
|
Boreš | Svratka Brno | 1 |
|
Brichta | Blansko | 1 |
|
Bucňák | Břeclav B | 1 |
|
Cejpek | 1.SC Znojmo B | 1 |
|
Doležal | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Dufek | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Dvořáček | Blansko | 1 |
|
Framl | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Freml | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Golomb | 1.SC Znojmo B | 1 |
|
Hadraba | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Halický | Slatina | 1 |
|
Hamala | Břeclav B | 1 |
|
Hodek | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Horčička | Břeclav B | 1 |
|
Chaloupka | Boskovice | 1 |
|
Chalupa | Boskovice | 1 |
|
Janíček | Mor.Krumlov | 1 |
|
Javůrek | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Klimeš | Boskovice | 1 |
|
Kolegar | 1.SC Znojmo B | 1 |
|
Krčmář | Tasovice | 1 |
|
Kunc | Tasovice | 1 |
|
Le Thank | 1.SC Znojmo B | 1 |
|
Loch | Břeclav B | 1 |
|
Loubl | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Machorek | Blansko | 1 |
|
Mandelík | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Matoušek | Bystrc | 1 |
|
Mezník | Svratka Brno | 1 |
|
Mikas | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Mitáš | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Ošmera | 1.SC Znojmo B | 1 |
|
Pařil | Svratka Brno | 1 |
|
Pavka | ČAFC Židenice | 1 |
|
Pazdera | HO-ŠA B | 1 |
|
Pecka | Svratka Brno | 1 |
|
Pech | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Peš | Břeclav B | 1 |
|
Petrucha | HO-ŠA B | 1 |
|
Pffeifer | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Phan | Slatina | 1 |
|
Procházka | ČAFC Židenice | 1 |
|
Rab | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Ráb | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Reška | HO-ŠA B | 1 |
|
Richtárek | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Rodina | ČAFC Židenice | 1 |
|
Rusnák | Slatina | 1 |
|
Růžička | St.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Rychtárik | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Řezáč | Mor.Krumlov | 1 |
|
Stárek | HO-ŠA B | 1 |
|
Šabata | Svratka Brno | 1 |
|
Šanca | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Šiška | Mor.Krumlov | 1 |
|
Šišlák | 1.SC Znojmo B | 1 |
|
Šnyrch | Kuřim | 1 |
|
Špéra | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Šubík | Břeclav B | 1 |
|
Trávník | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Urbánek | Mor.Krumlov | 1 |
|
Vagner | Blansko | 1 |
|
Vališ | Břeclav B | 1 |
|
Vlach | Svratka Brno | 1 |
|
Vondál | Boskovice | 1 |
|
Vukhac | ČAFC Židenice | 1 |
|
Zahradník | Tasovice | 1 |
|
Zázvorka | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 880 | 4.8 |
Branky domácí | 489 | 2.7 |
Branky hosté | 391 | 2.1 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
1.SC Znojmo B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Blansko | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Boskovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Břeclav B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bystrc | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ČAFC Židenice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
HO-ŠA B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kuřim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mor.Krumlov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mutěnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
St.Lískovec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svratka Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tasovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|