|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
F2C - I.třída žáků mladších - skupina C
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Kyjov | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 187: 30 | 66 | ( 33) |
|
2. | Ratíškovice | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 110: 46 | 45 | ( 12) |
|
3. | Tvrdonice | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 102: 72 | 44 | ( 11) |
|
4. | Bzenec | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 98: 36 | 44 | ( 11) |
|
5. | Velká n.V. | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 101: 62 | 43 | ( 10) |
|
6. | Mutěnice | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 69: 76 | 36 | ( 3) |
|
7. | Lanžhot | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 82: 71 | 35 | ( 2) |
|
8. | Dubňany | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 58:112 | 20 | (-13) |
|
9. | Vel.Pavlovice | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 68: 86 | 20 | (-13) |
|
10. | Strážnice | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 52: 78 | 17 | (-16) |
|
11. | Veselí B | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 58: 95 | 15 | (-18) |
|
12. | Rohatec | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 23:244 | 0 | (-33) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Kyjov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 103: 12 | 33 |
|
2. | Bzenec | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 48: 15 | 28 |
|
3. | Ratíškovice | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 53: 24 | 25 |
|
4. | Velká n.V. | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 46: 17 | 22 |
|
5. | Tvrdonice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 57: 37 | 22 |
|
6. | Lanžhot | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 48: 31 | 19 |
|
7. | Mutěnice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 44: 39 | 17 |
|
8. | Dubňany | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 31: 63 | 12 |
|
9. | Vel.Pavlovice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 41: 36 | 11 |
|
10. | Strážnice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22: 33 | 7 |
|
11. | Veselí B | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 23: 48 | 4 |
|
12. | Rohatec | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17:120 | 0 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Kyjov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 84: 18 | 33 |
|
2. | Tvrdonice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 45: 35 | 22 |
|
3. | Velká n.V. | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 55: 45 | 21 |
|
4. | Ratíškovice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 57: 22 | 20 |
|
5. | Mutěnice | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25: 37 | 19 |
|
6. | Bzenec | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 50: 21 | 16 |
|
7. | Lanžhot | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34: 40 | 16 |
|
8. | Veselí B | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 35: 47 | 11 |
|
9. | Strážnice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 30: 45 | 10 |
|
10. | Vel.Pavlovice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 27: 50 | 9 |
|
11. | Dubňany | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 27: 49 | 8 |
|
12. | Rohatec | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6:124 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
|
1. | Tvrdonice | --- | 2:0 | 5:2 | 7:2 | 5:5 | 2:11 | 17:2 | 4:6 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 5:3 | 2:3 |
|
2. | Bzenec | 3:2 | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 17:0 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 |
|
3. | Vel.Pavlovice | 5:8 | 1:1 | --- | 2:4 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 16:0 | 3:5 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:3 |
|
4. | Strážnice | 2:3 | 1:7 | 0:3 | --- | 2:3 | 0:4 | 8:1 | 0:4 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
|
5. | Lanžhot | 4:5 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | --- | 2:7 | 10:0 | 2:6 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 4:4 | 0:3 |
|
6. | Kyjov | 7:3 | 3:1 | 9:2 | 12:2 | 5:1 | --- | 20:1 | 9:0 | 8:1 | 13:1 | 10:0 | 7:0 |
|
7. | Rohatec | 3:5 | 0:26 | 1:6 | 1:9 | 2:4 | 2:9 | --- | 1:17 | 2:9 | 3:6 | 2:7 | 0:22 |
|
8. | Velká n.V. | 4:4 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 6:0 | --- | 7:1 | 2:3 | 8:0 | 4:3 |
|
9. | Dubňany | 2:4 | 0:6 | 9:3 | 2:1 | 3:6 | 0:14 | 7:0 | 1:7 | --- | 4:0 | 1:10 | 2:12 |
|
10. | Mutěnice | 2:4 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 4:5 | 3:13 | 9:1 | 6:2 | 6:2 | --- | 2:2 | 0:6 |
|
11. | Veselí B | 1:6 | 2:6 | 4:5 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 1:8 | 6:1 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 1:3 | --- | 2:2 |
|
12. | Ratíškovice | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 8:3 | 5:6 | 8:0 | 11:1 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 4:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Kyjov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 99: 14 | 33 |
|
2. | Bzenec | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 44: 18 | 24 |
|
3. | Tvrdonice | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 50: 39 | 24 |
|
4. | Velká n.V. | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 57: 33 | 21 |
|
5. | Ratíškovice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 40: 25 | 20 |
|
6. | Lanžhot | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 37: 38 | 18 |
|
7. | Mutěnice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36: 40 | 17 |
|
8. | Dubňany | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 35: 41 | 13 |
|
9. | Strážnice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32: 45 | 11 |
|
10. | Veselí B | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22: 48 | 7 |
|
11. | Vel.Pavlovice | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 30: 50 | 6 |
|
12. | Rohatec | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13:104 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Kyjov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 88: 16 | 33 |
|
2. | Ratíškovice | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 70: 21 | 25 |
|
3. | Velká n.V. | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 44: 29 | 22 |
|
4. | Bzenec | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 54: 18 | 20 |
|
5. | Tvrdonice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 52: 33 | 20 |
|
6. | Mutěnice | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33: 36 | 19 |
|
7. | Lanžhot | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 45: 33 | 17 |
|
8. | Vel.Pavlovice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 38: 36 | 14 |
|
9. | Veselí B | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 36: 47 | 8 |
|
10. | Dubňany | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23: 71 | 7 |
|
11. | Strážnice | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20: 33 | 6 |
|
12. | Rohatec | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10:140 | 0 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0101 | Tvrdonice | Ratíškovice | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Kurial 2 - Zemánek 2, Petruch |
|
|
F2C0102 | Bzenec | Veselí B | 4:1 | | |
Branky: Ondříšek 2, Janás, Váňa - Kohoutek |
|
|
F2C0103 | Vel.Pavlovice | Mutěnice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Šmída - Weigl 2, Mokruša |
|
|
F2C0104 | Strážnice | Dubňany | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Vojtíšek 2, Kočička, Tran Erik, Tran Martin - Jáger 2 |
|
|
F2C0105 | Lanžhot | Velká n.V. | 2:6 | | |
Branky: Klemka, Straka - Kohút 3, Štefánek 2, Prachař |
|
|
F2C0106 | Kyjov | Rohatec | 20:1 | | |
Branky: Pernica 6, Čadílek 3, Něnička 3, Macháček 2, Maršálek 2, Ždánský 2, Bartoň, Reiter - Tříska |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0201 | Ratíškovice | Rohatec | 8:0 | | |
Branky: Petrucha 3, Koutský 2, Přecechtěl 2, Uřičář |
|
|
F2C0202 | Velká n.V. | Kyjov | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Štefánek - Čadílek, Macháček |
|
|
F2C0203 | Dubňany | Lanžhot | 3:6 | | |
Branky: Chludil 3 - Straka 3, Sláma 2, Juroška |
|
|
F2C0204 | Mutěnice | Strážnice | 3:3 | | |
Branky: Lamáček Patrik, Mokruša, Waigl - Kočička 2, Tran |
|
|
F2C0205 | Veselí B | Vel.Pavlovice | 4:5 | | |
Branky: Janeček 2, Šivel, vlastní - Šmída 2, Caturegli, Springer, Zborovský |
|
|
F2C0206 | Tvrdonice | Bzenec | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Markov, Svoboda |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0301 | Bzenec | Ratíškovice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Ondříšek, Rajnic - Marcian |
|
|
F2C0302 | Vel.Pavlovice | Tvrdonice | 5:8 | | |
Branky: Springer 3, Osička, Šmída - Kurial 3, Mustafa 3, Markov 2 |
|
|
F2C0303 | Strážnice | Veselí B | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Kočička, Sukup - Doležel, Kohoutek, Tomšej |
|
|
F2C0304 | Lanžhot | Mutěnice | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Sláma 3, Klenka, Straka, Šarkozi - Lamáček František, Lamáček Patrik |
|
|
F2C0305 | Kyjov | Dubňany | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Pernica 4, Bartoň, Macháček, Maršálek, Ždánský - Dekař |
|
|
F2C0306 | Rohatec | Velká n.V. | 1:17 | | |
Branky: Pekařík - Kohút 8, Štefánek 6, Janás, Prachař, Štipčák |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0401 | Ratíškovice | Velká n.V. | 11:1 | | |
Branky: Marcián 7, Přecechtěl 2, Koutský, Zemánek - Štefánek |
|
|
F2C0402 | Dubňany | Rohatec | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Jáger 4, Dekař 2, Rusnák |
|
|
F2C0403 | Mutěnice | Kyjov | 3:13 | | |
Branky: Mokruša 2, Lamáček Patrik - Nenička 3, Pernica 3, Čadílek 2, Bartoň, Krist, Kuřil, Macháček, Ždánský |
|
|
F2C0404 | Veselí B | Lanžhot | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Kohoutek, Větříšek - Juroška 2, Sláma, Straka Vojtěch |
|
|
F2C0405 | Tvrdonice | Strážnice | 7:2 | | |
Branky: Markov 3, Kurial 2, Mustafa 2 - Michal, Tran |
|
|
F2C0406 | Bzenec | Vel.Pavlovice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Blažek, Janas, Uhlíř - Tesař |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0501 | Vel.Pavlovice | Ratíškovice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Springer - Marcián 2, Petrucha |
|
|
F2C0502 | Strážnice | Bzenec | 1:7 | | |
Branky: Kočička - Okenka 3, Blažek 2, Ondrisek 2 |
|
|
F2C0503 | Lanžhot | Tvrdonice | 4:5 | | |
Branky: Juroška, Straka, Šarkozi, vlastní - Kurial 3, Markov 2 |
|
|
F2C0504 | Kyjov | Veselí B | 10:0 | | |
Branky: Čadílek 4, Macháček 3, Něnička 2, Krist |
|
|
F2C0505 | Rohatec | Mutěnice | 3:6 | | |
Branky: Pekařík 3 - Weigl 2, Froněk, Lamáček Patrik, Mokruša, Šolta |
|
|
F2C0506 | Velká n.V. | Dubňany | 7:1 | | |
Branky: Kohút 3, Prachař 2, Janás, Krábek - Chludil |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0601 | Ratíškovice | Dubňany | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Antoš, Lisý, Petrucha, Uřičář - Dekař 2, Dohnálková, Chludil |
|
|
F2C0602 | Mutěnice | Velká n.V. | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Mokruša 4, Janouškovec, Lamáček Patrik - Kohút, Štipčák |
|
|
F2C0603 | Veselí B | Rohatec | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Doležel, Kohoutek, Pres, Szabó, Šivel, Tomšej - Pekařík |
|
|
F2C0604 | Tvrdonice | Kyjov | 2:11 | | |
Branky: Balga, Kurial - Něnička 3, Pernica 3, Bartoň, Gebhard, Krist, Macháček, Maršálek |
|
|
F2C0605 | Bzenec | Lanžhot | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Janas 2, Blažek, Okenka - Straka, Šarkozi |
|
|
F2C0606 | Vel.Pavlovice | Strážnice | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Springer, Šmída - Kočička 2, Tran Erik, Tran Martin |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0701 | Strážnice | Ratíškovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Tran Martin, Vojtíšek - Koudský, Petrucha |
|
|
F2C0702 | Lanžhot | Vel.Pavlovice | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Šarkozi 3, Juroška - Havlík, Tesař |
|
|
F2C0703 | Kyjov | Bzenec | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Čadílek 2, Krist - Ondříšek |
|
|
F2C0704 | Rohatec | Tvrdonice | 3:5 | | |
Branky: Tříska 2, Pivoňka - Markov 2, Balga, Mustafa, vlastní |
|
|
F2C0705 | Velká n.V. | Veselí B | 8:0 | | |
Branky: Kohút 4, Maňák 2, Miška, Prachař |
|
|
F2C0706 | Dubňany | Mutěnice | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Jáger 2, Dekař, Chludil |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0801 | Ratíškovice | Mutěnice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Petrucha - Mokruša 2, Lamáček |
|
|
F2C0802 | Veselí B | Dubňany | 0:2 | | |
Branky: Chludil, Rusňák |
|
|
F2C0803 | Tvrdonice | Velká n.V. | 4:6 | | |
Branky: Kurial 2, Balga, Svoboda - Štefánek 5, Kohút |
|
|
F2C0804 | Bzenec | Rohatec | 17:0 | | |
Branky: Blažek 4, Janas 4, Ondříšek 4, Pánik 3, Hynčica, Váňa |
|
|
F2C0805 | Vel.Pavlovice | Kyjov | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Šmída Dalibor - Bartoň 2, Pernica 2, Nenička, Ždánský |
|
|
F2C0806 | Strážnice | Lanžhot | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Kočička, Svoboda - Šarközi 2, Chytil |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C0901 | Lanžhot | Ratíškovice | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Plášek, vlastní, Zemánek |
|
|
F2C0902 | Kyjov | Strážnice | 12:2 | | |
Branky: Macháček 3, Pernica 3, Čadílek 2, Něnička 2, Maršálek, Ždánský - Tran, Vojtíšek |
|
|
F2C0903 | Rohatec | Vel.Pavlovice | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Daniel - Krejčiřík 3, Springer 2, Šmída |
|
|
F2C0904 | Velká n.V. | Bzenec | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Štipčák - Blažek, Janás |
|
|
F2C0905 | Dubňany | Tvrdonice | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Hofírek, Novotný - Markov 3, Kurial |
|
|
F2C0906 | Mutěnice | Veselí B | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Lamáček, Pavelka - Balát, Šeda |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1001 | Ratíškovice | Veselí B | 4:3 | | |
Branky: Antoš 4 - Sedlář, Szabó, Tomšej |
|
|
F2C1002 | Tvrdonice | Mutěnice | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Markov 2, Balga M., Kurial, Mustafa - Lamáček P., Mokruša M. |
|
|
F2C1003 | Bzenec | Dubňany | 4:0 | | |
Branky: Blažek 2, Kosíř 2 |
|
|
F2C1004 | Vel.Pavlovice | Velká n.V. | 3:5 | | |
Branky: Šmída Dominik 2, Osička - Štefánek 4, Kohút |
|
|
F2C1005 | Strážnice | Rohatec | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Tran 3, Kočička 2, Sukup, Šuráň, Vojtíšek - Tříska |
|
|
F2C1006 | Lanžhot | Kyjov | 2:7 | | |
Branky: Straka 2 - Bartoň 3, Macháček 2, Čadílek, Maršálek |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1101 | Kyjov | Ratíškovice | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Čadílek 2, Ždánský 2, Bartoň, Macháček, Pernica |
|
|
F2C1102 | Rohatec | Lanžhot | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Tříska 2 - Juroška, Klenka, Sláma, Straka |
|
|
F2C1103 | Velká n.V. | Strážnice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Kohút 3 - Vojtíšek |
|
|
F2C1104 | Dubňany | Vel.Pavlovice | 9:3 | | |
Branky: Dekař 2, Chludil 2, Rajsigl 2, Dohnálková, Hofírek, Jáger - Dohnal, Springer, Šmída |
|
|
F2C1105 | Mutěnice | Bzenec | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Mokruša 3, Lamáček 2, Froněk |
|
|
F2C1106 | Veselí B | Tvrdonice | 1:6 | | |
Branky: Šeda - Kurial 2, Mustafa 2, Helešic, Sirotka |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1201 | Ratíškovice | Tvrdonice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Marcián 2 - Balga |
|
|
F2C1202 | Veselí B | Bzenec | 2:6 | | |
Branky: Szabó 2 - Hartman 2, Blažek, Janás, Ondříšek, Páník |
|
|
F2C1203 | Mutěnice | Vel.Pavlovice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Lamáček, Mokruša, vlastní - Krejčiřík |
|
|
F2C1204 | Dubňany | Strážnice | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Dekař, Rajsigl - Dekař |
|
|
F2C1205 | Velká n.V. | Lanžhot | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Kohút 3 - Šarközi |
|
|
F2C1206 | Rohatec | Kyjov | 2:9 | | |
Branky: Šindar, Tříska - Bartoň 4, Čadílek 2, Ingr, Macháček, Něnička |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1301 | Rohatec | Ratíškovice | 0:22 | | |
Branky: Marcián 11, Koutský 4, Kumka 2, Přecechtěl 2, Zemánek 2, Hernik |
|
|
F2C1302 | Kyjov | Velká n.V. | 9:0 | | |
Branky: Macháček 3, Maršálek 2, Něnička 2, Krist, Kůřil |
|
|
F2C1303 | Lanžhot | Dubňany | 6:1 | | |
Branky: Juroška 2, Šarkozi M. 2, Hrančík, Straka - Chludil |
|
|
F2C1304 | Strážnice | Mutěnice | 0:1 | | |
Branky: Weigl |
|
|
F2C1305 | Vel.Pavlovice | Veselí B | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Bedřich 2, Hříba, Springer, Šmída D. - Kolacia, Kozumplík |
|
|
F2C1306 | Bzenec | Tvrdonice | 3:2 | | |
Branky: Hartman 2, Ondříšek - Mustafa Lír, Mustafa Luan |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1401 | Ratíškovice | Bzenec | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Marcián 2 |
|
|
F2C1402 | Tvrdonice | Vel.Pavlovice | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Mustafa Lír 2, Mustafa Luan 2, Markov - Havlík, Hřiba |
|
|
F2C1403 | Veselí B | Strážnice | 2:6 | | |
Branky: Botek, Šeďa - Tran E. 3, Kočička 2, Tran M. |
|
|
F2C1404 | Mutěnice | Lanžhot | 4:5 | | |
Branky: Lamáček, Kubík, Mokruša, Solta - Klenka 2, Čekal, Sarkozy M., Sarkozy R. |
|
|
F2C1405 | Dubňany | Kyjov | 0:14 | | |
Branky: Ždánský 5, Kůřil 2, Pernica 2, Bartoň, Drápal, Macháček, Maršálek, Něnička |
|
|
F2C1406 | Velká n.V. | Rohatec | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Kohút 4, Janás, Maňák |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1501 | Velká n.V. | Ratíškovice | 4:3 | | |
Branky: Kohút 3, Štipčák - Marcián 2, Uřičář |
|
|
F2C1502 | Rohatec | Dubňany | 2:9 | | |
Branky: Pekařík 2 - Chludil 3, Raisigl 3, Hofírek 2, Rusnák |
|
|
F2C1503 | Kyjov | Mutěnice | 13:1 | | |
Branky: Pernica 4, Čadílek 3, Něnička 3, Bartoň, Macháček, Maršálek - Mokruša |
|
|
F2C1504 | Lanžhot | Veselí B | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Šarközi 2, Juroška, Straka - Šivel 2, Kozumplík, Szabó |
|
|
F2C1505 | Strážnice | Tvrdonice | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Tran Erik, Tran Martin - Markov 2, Kurial |
|
|
F2C1506 | Vel.Pavlovice | Bzenec | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Springer - Blažek |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1601 | Ratíškovice | Vel.Pavlovice | 5:2 | | |
Branky: Marcián 3, Petrucha 2 - havlík 2 |
|
|
F2C1602 | Bzenec | Strážnice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Pánik 2, Janás - Bačík |
|
|
F2C1603 | Tvrdonice | Lanžhot | 5:5 | | |
Branky: Helešic, Kurial, Markov, Svoboda, vlastní - Šarközi R. 3, Klenka, Šarközi M. |
|
|
F2C1604 | Veselí B | Kyjov | 1:8 | | |
Branky: Szabó - Krist 2, Něnička 2, Bartoň, Macháček, Maršálek L., Maršálek T. |
|
|
F2C1605 | Mutěnice | Rohatec | 9:1 | | |
Branky: Mokruša 4, Lamáček 2, Solta 2, Kotvan - Rosypálek |
|
|
F2C1606 | Dubňany | Velká n.V. | 1:7 | | |
Branky: Dekař - Kohůt 3, Štefánek 2, Čermák, Janás |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1701 | Dubňany | Ratíškovice | 2:12 | | |
Branky: Dekař, Jáger - Marcián 5, Petrucha 3, Přecechtěl 2, Lisý, Zemánek |
|
|
F2C1702 | Velká n.V. | Mutěnice | 2:3 | | |
Branky: Kohút 2 - Lamáček 2, Kubík |
|
|
F2C1703 | Rohatec | Veselí B | 2:7 | | |
Branky: Pekařík 2 - Botek 2, Šivel 2, Kolacia, Kristoň, Szabo |
|
|
F2C1704 | Kyjov | Tvrdonice | 7:3 | | |
Branky: Čadílek 2, Macháček 2, Něnička 2, Krist - Markov 3 |
|
|
F2C1705 | Lanžhot | Bzenec | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Šarközi 2, Klenka - Pánik |
|
|
F2C1706 | Strážnice | Vel.Pavlovice | 0:3 | | |
Branky: Osička, Springer, Tesař |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1801 | Ratíškovice | Strážnice | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Koutský, Marcián, Petrucha - Tran |
|
|
F2C1802 | Vel.Pavlovice | Lanžhot | 2:0 | | |
Branky: Havlík, Springer |
|
|
F2C1803 | Bzenec | Kyjov | 1:4 | | |
Branky: Janás - Nenička 3, Čadílek |
|
|
F2C1804 | Tvrdonice | Rohatec | 17:2 | | |
Branky: Markov 6, Polách 4, Kurial 3, Helešic, Mustafa Lír, Mustafa Luan, Noga - Daniel, Rosypálek |
|
|
F2C1805 | Veselí B | Velká n.V. | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Szabó 2 - Čajka 2, Kohút, Kománek, Prachař |
|
|
F2C1806 | Mutěnice | Dubňany | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Mokruša 2, Weigl 2, Kubík, Lamáček - Hofírek, Jager |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C1901 | Mutěnice | Ratíškovice | 0:6 | | |
Branky: Přecechtěl 3, Marcián 2, Zemánek |
|
|
F2C1902 | Dubňany | Veselí B | 1:10 | | |
Branky: Chludil - Szabó 6, Sedlář 2, Břečka, vlastní |
|
|
F2C1903 | Velká n.V. | Tvrdonice | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Kohút 4 - Markov 3, Kurial |
|
|
F2C1904 | Rohatec | Bzenec | 0:26 | | |
Branky: Páník 11, Blažek 4, Okénka 4, Hartman 3, Rajnic 2, Ondříšek, Růžička |
|
|
F2C1905 | Kyjov | Vel.Pavlovice | 9:2 | | |
Branky: Macháček 4, Krist 3, Kůřil 2 - Springer, Šmída |
|
|
F2C1906 | Lanžhot | Strážnice | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Šarközi 2, Juroška, Klenka, Labudová, Straka, Tuček |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C2001 | Ratíškovice | Lanžhot | 8:3 | | |
Branky: Marcián 5, Antoš 2, Sukup - Juračka, Klenka, Šarközi |
|
|
F2C2002 | Strážnice | Kyjov | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Krist 2, Čadílek, Něnička |
|
|
F2C2003 | Vel.Pavlovice | Rohatec | 16:0 | | |
Branky: Havlík 4, Springer 3, Fridrich 2, Krejčí 2, Tesař 2, Novák, Osička, Procinger |
|
|
F2C2004 | Bzenec | Velká n.V. | 6:2 | | |
Branky: Janás 4, Blažek, Růžička - Štefánek 2 |
|
|
F2C2005 | Tvrdonice | Dubňany | 3:1 | | |
Branky: Kurial 2, Markov - Rusnák |
|
|
F2C2006 | Veselí B | Mutěnice | 1:3 | | |
Branky: Kozumplík - Kubík, Lamáček, Weigl |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C2101 | Veselí B | Ratíškovice | 2:2 | | |
Branky: Pavlíček, Šivel - Marcián, Petrucha |
|
|
F2C2102 | Mutěnice | Tvrdonice | 2:4 | | |
Branky: Kubík, Lamáček - Kurial 2, Luan Mustafa, Markov |
|
|
F2C2103 | Dubňany | Bzenec | 0:6 | | |
Branky: Blažek 2, Ondříšek 2, Janás, Pánik |
|
|
F2C2104 | Velká n.V. | Vel.Pavlovice | 7:0 | | |
Branky: Štefánek 4, Černák, Krábek, Maňák |
|
|
F2C2105 | Rohatec | Strážnice | 1:9 | | |
Branky: Matěj - Tran 5, Bačík, Otevřel, Šuráň, Vojtíšek |
|
|
F2C2106 | Kyjov | Lanžhot | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Bartoň 2, Něnička 2, Maršálek - Šarkózy |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2C2201 | Ratíškovice | Kyjov | 5:6 | | |
Branky: Marcián 3, Zemánek 2 - Macháček 3, Bartoň, Krist, Něnička |
|
|
F2C2202 | Lanžhot | Rohatec | 10:0 | | |
Branky: Juroška 2, Klenka 2, Šarközi M. 2, Čekal, Labudová, Straka, Šarközi R. |
|
|
F2C2203 | Strážnice | Velká n.V. | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Kohut 3, Prášek |
|
|
F2C2204 | Vel.Pavlovice | Dubňany | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Springer 2, Fridrich, Šmída - Hofírek 2, Raisigl, Výleta |
|
|
F2C2205 | Bzenec | Mutěnice | 1:1 | | |
Branky: Růžička - Kotvan |
|
|
F2C2206 | Tvrdonice | Veselí B | 5:3 | | |
Branky: Kurial 2, Markov 2, Jánoš - Janeček, Kozumplík, Šeda |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Marcián | Ratíškovice | 46 |
|
Kohút | Velká n.V. | 41 |
|
Markov | Tvrdonice | 35 |
|
Macháček | Kyjov | 31 |
|
Kurial | Tvrdonice | 29 |
|
Pernica | Kyjov | 28 |
|
Štefánek | Velká n.V. | 27 |
|
Čadílek | Kyjov | 26 |
|
Něnička | Kyjov | 25 |
|
Mokruša | Mutěnice | 23 |
|
Bartoň | Kyjov | 20 |
|
Blažek | Bzenec | 20 |
|
Springer | Vel.Pavlovice | 19 |
|
Chludil | Dubňany | 14 |
|
Janás | Bzenec | 14 |
|
Krist | Kyjov | 14 |
|
Petrucha | Ratíškovice | 14 |
|
Straka | Lanžhot | 14 |
|
Szabó | Veselí B | 14 |
|
Ondříšek | Bzenec | 13 |
|
Ždánský | Kyjov | 13 |
|
Dekař | Dubňany | 12 |
|
Juroška | Lanžhot | 12 |
|
Kočička | Strážnice | 12 |
|
Lamáček | Mutěnice | 12 |
|
Páník | Bzenec | 12 |
|
Tran | Strážnice | 12 |
|
Maršálek | Kyjov | 11 |
|
Přecechtěl | Ratíškovice | 11 |
|
Jáger | Dubňany | 10 |
|
Klenka | Lanžhot | 10 |
|
Šarközi | Lanžhot | 10 |
|
Zemánek | Ratíškovice | 10 |
|
Mustafa | Tvrdonice | 9 |
|
Pekařík | Rohatec | 9 |
|
Šmída | Vel.Pavlovice | 9 |
|
Koutský | Ratíškovice | 8 |
|
Weigl | Mutěnice | 8 |
|
Antoš | Ratíškovice | 7 |
|
Hartman | Bzenec | 7 |
|
Havlík | Vel.Pavlovice | 7 |
|
Hofírek | Dubňany | 7 |
|
Janas | Bzenec | 7 |
|
Nenička | Kyjov | 7 |
|
Pánik | Bzenec | 7 |
|
Sláma | Lanžhot | 7 |
|
Šivel | Veselí B | 7 |
|
Tříska | Rohatec | 7 |
|
Vojtíšek | Strážnice | 7 |
|
Prachař | Velká n.V. | 6 |
|
Šarkozi | Lanžhot | 6 |
|
Kubík | Mutěnice | 5 |
|
Kůřil | Kyjov | 5 |
|
Lamáček Patrik | Mutěnice | 5 |
|
Tesař | Vel.Pavlovice | 5 |
|
vlastní | Veselí B | 5 |
|
Balga | Tvrdonice | 4 |
|
Kohoutek | Veselí B | 4 |
|
Kozumplík | Veselí B | 4 |
|
Krejčiřík | Vel.Pavlovice | 4 |
|
Maňák | Velká n.V. | 4 |
|
Mustafa Lír | Tvrdonice | 4 |
|
Mustafa Luan | Tvrdonice | 4 |
|
Okenka | Bzenec | 4 |
|
Okénka | Bzenec | 4 |
|
Osička | Vel.Pavlovice | 4 |
|
Polách | Tvrdonice | 4 |
|
Raisigl | Dubňany | 4 |
|
Svoboda | Tvrdonice | 4 |
|
Šarközi R. | Lanžhot | 4 |
|
Štipčák | Velká n.V. | 4 |
|
Tran Martin | Strážnice | 4 |
|
Botek | Veselí B | 3 |
|
Fridrich | Vel.Pavlovice | 3 |
|
Helešic | Tvrdonice | 3 |
|
Janeček | Veselí B | 3 |
|
Kohut | Velká n.V. | 3 |
|
Kohůt | Velká n.V. | 3 |
|
Rajnic | Bzenec | 3 |
|
Rajsigl | Dubňany | 3 |
|
Rusnák | Dubňany | 3 |
|
Růžička | Bzenec | 3 |
|
Sedlář | Veselí B | 3 |
|
Solta | Mutěnice | 3 |
|
Sukup | Ratíškovice | 3 |
|
Šarközi M. | Lanžhot | 3 |
|
Šeda | Veselí B | 3 |
|
Tomšej | Veselí B | 3 |
|
Tran E. | Strážnice | 3 |
|
Tran Erik | Strážnice | 3 |
|
Uřičář | Ratíškovice | 3 |
|
Bačík | Strážnice | 2 |
|
Bedřich | Vel.Pavlovice | 2 |
|
Čajka | Velká n.V. | 2 |
|
Čekal | Lanžhot | 2 |
|
Daniel | Rohatec | 2 |
|
Dohnálková | Dubňany | 2 |
|
Doležel | Veselí B | 2 |
|
Froněk | Mutěnice | 2 |
|
havlík | Vel.Pavlovice | 2 |
|
Kolacia | Veselí B | 2 |
|
Kosíř | Bzenec | 2 |
|
Kotvan | Mutěnice | 2 |
|
Krábek | Velká n.V. | 2 |
|
Krejčí | Vel.Pavlovice | 2 |
|
Kumka | Ratíškovice | 2 |
|
Labudová | Lanžhot | 2 |
|
Lisý | Ratíškovice | 2 |
|
Ondrisek | Bzenec | 2 |
|
Rosypálek | Rohatec | 2 |
|
Šarkozi M. | Lanžhot | 2 |
|
Šmída Dominik | Vel.Pavlovice | 2 |
|
Šuráň | Strážnice | 2 |
|
Váňa | Bzenec | 2 |
|
Lamáček | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Balát | Veselí B | 1 |
|
Balga M. | Tvrdonice | 1 |
|
Břečka | Veselí B | 1 |
|
Caturegli | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Čermák | Velká n.V. | 1 |
|
Černák | Velká n.V. | 1 |
|
Dohnal | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Drápal | Kyjov | 1 |
|
Gebhard | Kyjov | 1 |
|
Hernik | Ratíškovice | 1 |
|
Hrančík | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Hřiba | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Hříba | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Hynčica | Bzenec | 1 |
|
Chytil | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Ingr | Kyjov | 1 |
|
Jager | Dubňany | 1 |
|
Jánoš | Tvrdonice | 1 |
|
Janouškovec | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Juračka | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Klemka | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Kománek | Velká n.V. | 1 |
|
Koudský | Ratíškovice | 1 |
|
Kristoň | Veselí B | 1 |
|
Kuřil | Kyjov | 1 |
|
Lamáček František | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Lamáček P. | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Luan Mustafa | Tvrdonice | 1 |
|
Marcian | Ratíškovice | 1 |
|
Maršálek L. | Kyjov | 1 |
|
Maršálek T. | Kyjov | 1 |
|
Matěj | Rohatec | 1 |
|
Michal | Strážnice | 1 |
|
Miška | Velká n.V. | 1 |
|
Mokruša M. | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Noga | Tvrdonice | 1 |
|
Novák | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Novotný | Dubňany | 1 |
|
Otevřel | Strážnice | 1 |
|
Pavelka | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Pavlíček | Veselí B | 1 |
|
Petruch | Ratíškovice | 1 |
|
Pivoňka | Rohatec | 1 |
|
Plášek | Ratíškovice | 1 |
|
Prášek | Velká n.V. | 1 |
|
Pres | Veselí B | 1 |
|
Procinger | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Reiter | Kyjov | 1 |
|
Rusňák | Dubňany | 1 |
|
Sarkozy M. | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Sarkozy R. | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Sirotka | Tvrdonice | 1 |
|
Straka Vojtěch | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Szabo | Veselí B | 1 |
|
Šarkózy | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Šeďa | Veselí B | 1 |
|
Šindar | Rohatec | 1 |
|
Šmída D. | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Šmída Dalibor | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Šolta | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Tran M. | Strážnice | 1 |
|
Tuček | Lanžhot | 1 |
|
Uhlíř | Bzenec | 1 |
|
Větříšek | Veselí B | 1 |
|
Výleta | Dubňany | 1 |
|
Waigl | Mutěnice | 1 |
|
Zborovský | Vel.Pavlovice | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 1008 | 7.6 |
Branky domácí | 533 | 4.0 |
Branky hosté | 475 | 3.6 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bzenec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dubňany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kyjov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lanžhot | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mutěnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ratíškovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rohatec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Strážnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tvrdonice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vel.Pavlovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Velká n.V. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Veselí B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|